第51回 樋口杯テニストーナメント
平成30年4月15日(日)~4月30日(月)
一 般 男 子
シングルス
優勝
吉松 瑞生 (鹿屋体育大学)
ダブルス
優勝
西田 浩輝(鹿児島銀行)
片谷 祥吾(鹿児島銀行)
一 般 女 子
シングルス
優勝
今村 凪沙 (鹿屋体育大学)
ダブルス
優勝
岡﨑 亜美 (鹿屋体育大学)
大津 あかり (鹿屋体育大学)
ベテラン男子35才
シングルス
優勝
中野 正史(鹿児島市水道局)
ベテラン男子45才
シングルス
優勝
小川 康朗(K-TENNIS)
ダブルス
優勝
尾辻 毅(北辰クラブ)
小永吉 志朗 (鹿児島銀行)
ベテラン男子55才
シングルス
優勝
冨松 茂一 (鹿児島信用金庫)
ダブルス
優勝
野村 俊二 (セイカスポーツ)
坂口 英一郎 (北辰クラブ)
ベテラン男子65才
シングルス
優勝
志賀 眞(TAKE OFF)
ダブルス
優勝
今村 芳行 (鹿児島LTC)
清藤 喜一 (鹿児島LTC)
ベテラン男子75才
ダブルス
優勝
池亀 空夫(鹿児島LTC)
池田 詔男(鹿屋悠游)
優勝
渕脇 緑 (フォーシーズンTC)
渡邊 真子 (フォーシーズンTC)
混 合
ダブルス
優勝
徳重 孝典(鹿児島銀行)
大渡 菫(鹿児島銀行)
ベテラン女子40才
シングルス
優勝
塗木 和江(鹿児島LTC)
ダブルス
SF F 吉松 46,62,63 吉松 46,62,63 田代 61,36,63 シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R QF 松浦 本薗 81 83 本薗 81 吉松 85 岩下 85 吉松 80 山下 81 吉松 吉松 82 85 辻 81 平原 86 辻 80 齋藤 83 辻 83 宇野 宇野 80 W.O 宇野 85 吉松 75,46,62 森脇 長江 W.O 80 長江 80 森脇 83 橋本 82 泊口 85 泊口 84 泊口 84 森脇 84 金田 83 金田 83 片谷 83 片谷 81 片谷 83 原野 82 山口 81 山口 82 山口 83
一般男子シングルス No1
No1吉松 瑞生
(鹿屋体育大学) No4 No3 No2岡村 修平
(鹿屋体育大学)田代 翔
(鹿屋体育大学)岡村 浩太
(鹿屋体育大学)3
本薗 慶人 松浦 優太1
12
岩下 司 (5
4
( ( 伊集院クラブ ) 鹿児島銀行 ) ) 岩山 和史 ( 鹿児島市水道局 ) ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) ) 鹿児島国際大学 京セラ国分 Bye7
古見 健太9
山下 慶祐 岩下 亮6
曽於市役所 鹿児島大学 医学部 平原 涼太郎 松永 壮馬 ( ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 鹿児島実業クラブ )8
吉松 瑞生10
( ( ) フォロースルー ( 鹿児島銀行 ) ) 鹿児島実業クラブ ) ( )12
鹿児島相互信用金庫 辻 陽平 (13
春山 直輝 (11
) 鹿児島実業クラブ )14
齋藤 直紀15
原口 拓也 (16
FTC ) 鹿屋体育大学 ) 江崎 健太 ( 永福 礼乙 (17
宇野 敦也 (20
9~16 森脇 亮太 (18
鳳凰クラブ ) 八郷 克 (19
9~1621
22
長江 昂次郎 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 甲斐 遼太朗 ( オレンジスポーツ ) 鹿児島実業クラブ )26
25
河合 正太郎 ( 泊口 啓樹 ( KEEN )24
23
濱川 洋平 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 金田 祐季 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 橋本 翔弥 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) 鹿児島相互信用金庫 )28
桑波田 真樹 ( 宮 伸大朗 ( 末留 圭悟 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 )27
北嶋 陸 (32
渡邉 伸之介 (29
鹿児島実業クラブ ) 鹿児島相互信用金庫 )30
Tennis.inc )31
)35
田中 芳英 ( TC SURFACE ) )34
原野 寛之 ( 鹿児島銀行 )36
谷村 嘉紀 小平 祐斉 ( フリー33
鹿屋体育大学 ( 片谷 祥吾 ( 鹿児島銀行 鳳凰クラブ )37
山口 柚希 ( )38
5~8シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R QF 狩行 安田 85 97 上別府 81 狩行 83 大谷 80 大谷 W.O 原口 81 西園 林 85 84 林 85 柏木 81 林 82 出来 83 林 81 青木 青木 85 W.O 羽生 84 岡村 76(5),63 米倉 浜田 86 84 米倉 82 阿部 81 永村 97 阿部 82 堀口 97 阿部 80 岡村 85 水口 98(7) 上原 82 水口 83 加藤 82 岡村 82 大平 85 豊村 83 岡村 81 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ )
一般男子シングルス No2
39
5~8 狩行 紀希 ( 鹿児島国際大学 )41
甲野 貴之 (40
安田 大雅 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 )42
Bye 鹿児島相互信用金庫 )43
上別府 輝 ( 淵脇 光太郎 (44
45
大谷 優介 ( 原口 弘明 (46
林 裕一郎 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 鳳凰クラブ ) 霧島市役所 ) 佐藤 逸史 (47
48
49
) 鹿屋体育大学 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 西園 央崇 ( 曽於市役所 ) 鹿児島銀行 )50
柏木 涼吾 ( ) フリー ) 山形屋 ) フリー 上村 顕二郎 (51
52
酒井 祐也 ( )53
54
出来 浩晃 吉田 大星 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ( )55
上村 嘉博 ( フリー 鳳凰クラブ60
浜田 誠太郎 (57
9~16 羽生 竜聖 (58
9~16 迫田 幸大 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 )56
青木 祐大 ( )59
村上 俊祐 (61
鹿児島国際大学 ) 米倉 拓海 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 鹿児島実業クラブ 鹿児島市役所 ) ) 永村 優翔65
66
阿部 直人 (64
Teamくろまめ )63
62
田中 秀和 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) ) 中村 和樹 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 鹿児島実業クラブ 堀口 心夢 (67
水口 貴博 (68
加治木 幸生 ( ) ) ) 鳳凰クラブ 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) )71
内村 翔大 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ATA69
( 山形屋 加藤 航 ( 上原 幹太 福岡大学 (70
73
72
Bye 大平 将敬 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) ) 帖佐 拓真 鹿児島実業クラブ )74
76
3~4 (75
( ) 豊村 兼伍 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 鹿屋体育大学 岡村 修平シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R QF 田代 大隅 81 97 大隅 84 田代 84 小川 80 力武 83 野村 86 力武 田代 84 82 川端 86 川端 97 川端 98(4) 濵尻 81 川端 98(3) 里見 村岡 84 86 小吹 98(8) 田代 36,62,64 浅田 田原 80 81 浅田 81 徳重 86 中小路 81 徳重 84 徳重 82 徳重 82 徳重 81 川島 86 高崎 81 川島 82 有村 85 西田 82 田方 97 田方 81 西田 82 )
一般男子シングルス No3
77
3~4 田代 翔 ( 鹿屋体育大学78
池田 真人 ( ) ) ) ( 鹿児島国際大学 鹿屋体育大学 鹿児島実業クラブ 鹿児島実業クラブ 大隅 佑太郎 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 田中 優大 (79
80
( Bye81
鹿児島県庁 )84
(83
小川 弘貴85
) 野村 昌司 ( ( ) ) ) )87
82
久保 友宇輝86
鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 力武 颯矢 ( 鳳凰クラブ 石井 透依 川畑 翼 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) ) 鹿児島大学 医学部 ( 鹿屋体育大学91
92
田平 達則88
川端 将暉90
濵尻 浩平 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 鹿児島ドクターズ )89
小田原 洋一 ( ) ( 里見 大河 ) 鹿児島実業クラブ )93
玉置 悠祐 ( TC SURFACE 脇田 陽平 ( ( 9~16 )95
9~16 小吹 学 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ( ) FTC ) 田原 健太郎 田中 雄大 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ99
94
村岡 衛樹 (97
96
浅田 幸輝 (98
( ( 鹿児島銀行 鹿児島相互信用金庫 有村 駿 NPO法人テニスネットかごしま102
福島 一輝 ( 鹿屋体育大学101
100
中小路 基光 ( オレンジスポーツ ) 京セラ国分 ) ) ) 山形屋 ) )103
徳重 孝典104
長江 晋太郎 ) 鹿児島市役所 ) 鹿児島実業クラブ 柳村 祐也 ( ) 川島 雄太 鹿児島国際大学107
高崎 紘佑 )105
(106
)109
福島 康之 ( 有村 純吾 (108
( Bye ATA 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ( ) 鹿児島相互信用金庫 )113
河内迫 勇太 ( )111
田方 海人 ( フリー (110
112
114
5~8 西田 浩輝 中石 拓実 ) 鹿児島銀行 ) 鹿児島実業クラブシード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R QF 田中 田中 80 85 田中 82 田中 83 幡手 84 野村 80 長里 83 野村 小原 85 81 辻 85 辻 86 小原 85 小原 98(2) 小原 83 日高 日高 85 W.O 田川 80 岡村 64,62 田中 澤田 97 82 大久保 97 森田 85 道込 83 森田 80 川島 85 森田 85 岡村 83 堂下 84 堂下 85 堂下 80 古市 W.O 岡村 84 林田 W.O 林田 W.O 岡村 83
一般男子シングルス No4
115
5~8 ) ) ( ) 小川 凌 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ116
田中 雄大 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 鹿児島市水道局 KEEN 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 森脇 幸星 Mテニス 中村 厚太 (117
118
( Bye119
鹿児島銀行 )122
) ) 柴 広樹 (120
幡手 共重 (124
) ) )121
小嶋 貴人 )123
125
鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ( セイカスポーツ 野村 泰斗 ( 九州共立大学 長里 大貴 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ 中村 岳史 ( ( 深川 敬弘 (128
( 鹿児島国際大学129
130
小原 尚晃 ( ) 鹿児島信用金庫 ) 鹿児島県庁 ) ) ) 鹿屋体育大学127
青木 駿弥126
辻 穣 ) 鹿児島実業クラブ132
日高 世開 )133
9~16 田川 俊樹 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 田中 皓大 ( 鹿児島銀行 谷口 達哉 )131
坂口 大河 ( 北辰クラブ (137
) )135
瀬戸山 和尋 ( フリー )139
138
道込 祐聖134
136
澤田 悠史 9~16 ) 鹿屋体育大学 鹿児島県庁 ) ( 大久保 恵将 ( ) 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ( ( 鮫島 浩希 鹿児島実業クラブ 川島 元貴 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 鹿児島実業クラブ 恒吉 祐成 ( )142
森田 凌矢143
(141
松田 佳親 ) 鹿屋体育大学 ) ( 鳳凰クラブ )140
) )147
井川 葵 ( FTC )145
144
澄川 琳太郎 ( Tennis.inc 鹿児島銀行 堂下 航 ( )146
古市 将太 ( 鹿児島国際大学149
Bye148
山本 澪150
小野 悠悟151
林田 誠152
2 岡村 浩太 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) ) ( フリー ) ( とよ犬 ) ( 南日本銀行SF F 西田 片谷 61,64 西田 片谷 岡村 46,63,(8) 岡村 64,36,(6) シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R 3R 4R QF 西田 浩輝 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 片谷 祥吾 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 西田 大平 将敬 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) 片谷 河合 正太郎 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) 80 岩切 佐々木 岩切 祐司 ( 鹿児島県教職員団 ) 83 西田 佐々木 徹 ( 鹿児島県教職員団 ) 片谷 春山 直輝 ( 曽於市役所 ) 春山 80 坂口 大河 ( 北辰クラブ ) 坂口 伊地知 優心 ( 城西中 ) 谷村 84 遠矢 有希 ( 城西中 ) 小川 谷村 嘉紀 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 84 春山 小川 弘貴 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 坂口 甲野 貴之 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 甲野 82 大隅 佑太郎 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 大隅 柴 広樹 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 84 甲野 田方 海人 ( フリー ) 大隅 肥後 賢明 ( FTC ) 84 西田 田原 健太郎 ( FTC ) 片谷 小田原 洋一 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) 柏木 46,64,(5) 平原 涼太郎 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) 村上 帖佐 拓真 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 柏木 83 吉田 大星 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 村上 柏木 涼吾 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 98(2) 山口 村上 俊祐 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 羽生 福島 一輝 ( NPO法人テニスネットかごしま ) 福島 82 森脇 幸星 ( Mテニス ) 森脇 池田 真人 ( 鹿児島国際大学 ) 85 山口 宇野 古市 将太 ( 鹿児島国際大学 ) 羽生 井上 山口 柚希 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 84 83 羽生 竜聖 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 宇野 敦也 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 宇野 井上 諒風 ( 福岡大学 ) 井上 山室 真樹 ( 鹿児島市役所 ) 上別府 83 山口 裕海 ( 鹿児島市役所 ) 有村 宇野 上別府 輝 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 83 井上 有村 駿 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 84 西園 央崇 ( 曽於市役所 ) 中村 岳史 ( 鹿児島県庁 ) 上原 幹太(鹿児島実業クラブ) 泊口 啓樹(鹿児島実業クラブ) 森脇 亮太(鹿屋体育大学) 吉松 瑞生(鹿屋体育大学) 岡村 浩太(鹿屋体育大学)
11
9~1616
17
12
18
15
6
20
5~87
10
9~1619
5
14
13
9
8
1
1 No.3 No.4一般男子ダブルス No.1
No.1 No.2 西田 浩輝(鹿児島銀行) 片谷 祥吾(鹿児島銀行) 岡村 修平(鹿屋体育大学) Bye2
4
3
シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R 3R 4R QF 田淵 幹樹 ( 週末修行 ) 中小路 基光 ( 京セラ国分 ) 上原 上原 幹太 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 泊口 泊口 啓樹 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 81 上原 泊口 濵尻 浩平 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 85 上原 豊村 兼伍 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 泊口 野村 昌司 ( 鹿児島県庁 ) 野村 98(5) 幡手 共重 ( KEEN ) 幡手 庭月野 圭 ( 鹿児島県教職員団 ) 庭月野 84 大谷 優介 ( 霧島市役所 ) 大谷 久保 友宇輝 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 81 高崎 淵脇 光太郎 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 浜田 酒井 祐也 ( 山形屋 ) 村岡 86 脇田 陽平 ( 山形屋 ) 日高 村岡 衛樹 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 85 高崎 日高 世開 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 浜田 高崎 紘佑 ( 鹿児島市役所 ) 84 上原 浜田 誠太郎 ( 鹿児島市役所 ) 泊口 恒吉 祐成 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) 堀口 62,26,(7) 能勢 優史 ( 鹿児島県教職員団 ) 米倉 田川 俊樹 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 堀口 85 福島 康之 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 米倉 堀口 心夢 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 82 川端 米倉 拓海 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 原口 川端 将暉 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 川端 83 原口 弘明 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 原口 橋本 翔弥 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 98(6) 川端 川端 大久保 恵将 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 原口 原口 松田 佳親 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 86 86 小川 凌 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 宮 伸大朗 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 島田 佐藤 逸史 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 和田 80 林 島田 竜二 ( 山形屋 ) 田中 和田 圭介 ( 山形屋 ) 83 林 裕一郎 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 田中 皓大 ( 鹿児島銀行 )
36
37
38
39
40
3~435
34
9~1633
24
5~8 9~1632
31
29
30
28
22
21
Bye Bye一般男子ダブルス No.2
27
26
23
25
シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R 3R 4R QF 徳重 孝典 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 松浦 優太 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 徳重 田中 優大 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 松浦 渡邉 伸之介 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 82 小平 瀬戸山 小平 祐斉 ( フリー ) 98(4) 田代 瀬戸山 和尋 ( フリー ) 浅田 迫田 幸大 ( 鹿児島国際大学 ) 迫田 85 野村 泰斗 ( 九州共立大学 ) 野村 甲斐 遼太朗 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 金田 W.O 玉川 紘生 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 桑波田 金田 祐季 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 83 田代 桑波田 真樹 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 浅田 田中 雄大 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 田中 84 山下 慶祐 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 山下 林 耕平 ( 南日本新聞社 ) 81 田代 田中 芳英 ( TC SURFACE ) 浅田 田代 翔 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 83 森脇 浅田 幸輝 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 吉松 原口 拓也 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 原口 62,63 小吹 学 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 小吹 岩下 亮 ( フォロースルー ) 小嶋 W.O 岩下純哉 ( フォロースルー ) 高田橋 小嶋 貴人 ( 鹿児島市水道局 ) W.O 原口 高田橋 健一 ( 鹿児島市水道局 ) 小吹 北嶋 陸 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 北嶋 86 中村 和樹 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 中村 伊藤 雅史 ( 鹿児島県教職員団 ) 81 北嶋 森脇 今村 克幸 ( 鹿児島県理学療法士協会 ) 中村 吉松 岩山 和史 ( 鹿児島市水道局 ) 84 85 川崎 健太 ( 鹿児島市水道局 ) 力武 颯矢 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 力武 加藤 航 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 加藤 97 森脇 辻 穣 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 吉松 道込 祐聖 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 83 森脇 亮太 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 吉松 瑞生 ( 鹿屋体育大学 )
60
5~858
57
46
51
9~1650
56
59
55
43
9~1652
44
一般男子ダブルス No.3
49
45
42
54
53
47
48
41
3~4 Bye Byeシード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R 3R 4R QF 原野 寛之 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 川畑 翼 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 阿部 阿部 直人 ( 福岡大学 ) 阿部 兼子 兼子 周大 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 兼子 81 松井 一将 ( TOP SPIN ) 80 阿部 濱田 裕也 ( TOP SPIN ) 兼子 曲田 憲史 ( とっくりテニスクラブ ) 81 阿部 坂之上 貴啓 ( とっくりテニスクラブ ) 兼子 青木 祐大 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 狩行 85 中石 拓実 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 辻 狩行 紀希 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 狩行 84 辻 陽平 ( 鹿児島実業クラブ ) 辻 濱川 洋平 ( KEEN ) 80 狩行 酒匂 正道 ( TC SURFACE ) 辻 内金 博文 ( 鹿児島信用金庫 ) 内金 84 小原 尚晃 ( 鹿児島信用金庫 ) 小原 澄川 琳太郎 ( FTC ) 81 水口 中村 厚太 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 田中 水口 貴博 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 86 岡村 田中 秀和 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 岡村 八郷 克 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 八郷 75,64 森田 凌矢 ( 鳳凰クラブ ) 森田 内村 翔大 ( ATA ) 田中 84 有村 純吾 ( ATA ) 澤田 田中 雄大 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 81 八郷 澤田 悠史 ( 鹿児島相互信用金庫 ) 森田 岩下 司 ( 鹿児島国際大学 ) 深川 83 谷口 達哉 ( 鹿児島国際大学 ) 石井 深川 敬弘 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 85 里見 岡村 石井 透依 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 青木 岡村 里見 大河 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 83 97 青木 駿弥 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 齋藤 直紀 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 齋藤 堂下 航 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 堂下 83 岡村 川島 雄太 ( 鹿児島国際大学 ) 岡村 安田 大雅 ( 鹿児島国際大学 ) 81 岡村 修平 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 岡村 浩太 ( 鹿屋体育大学 ) 5~8
61
71
9~1665
63
80
279
64
70
72
66
67
68
一般男子ダブルス No.4
73
69
78
77
9~1676
75
74
62
Byeシード 選手名 所 属 1R 2R QF SF F 岡崎 81 大渡 98(4) 岡崎 64,60 松野 83 松野 85 岡崎 76(3),60 福島 84 川畑 64,60 大津 81 川畑 84 今村 61,63 英 83 安藤 83 英 63,36,64 東 80 浮辺 80 今村 62,61 平原 85 平原 80 今村 62,60 若松 81 今村 80
(
福村 百代
28
)
31
30
前原 愛香
( 鹿児島実業クラブ
)
Bye
鹿屋体育大学
29
若松 侑里
32
2
今村 凪沙
26
(
鹿屋体育大学
Bye
27
平原 美咲
)
鹿児島銀行
)
(
鹿児島相互信用金庫)
)
(
鹿児島LTC
24 5~8
浮辺 千秋
(
25 5~8
江籠 美桜
(
鹿児島銀行
)
23
Bye
22
児玉 沙羅
(
鹿児島大学硬式庭球部)
20
仮屋 萌々子
鹿児島相互信用金庫)
21
東 みく
(
3~4
英 凪紗
)
)
鹿児島相互信用金庫鹿屋体育大学
(
川畑 香織
18
Bye
)
(
鹿児島大学硬式庭球部19
安藤 はるな
(
17
鹿児島銀行
)
(
15
Bye
16 3~4
)
14
上別府 里穂
(
鹿児島相互信用金庫13
大津 あかり
(
鹿屋体育大学
10
Bye
)
)
12
池上 直子
(
枕崎クラブ
8 5~8
猪野 ひより
(
11
Bye
鹿児島銀行
)
9 5~8
福島 瑛実
(
鹿児島銀行
)
)
7
Bye
6
長野 瑞保
(
フリー
)
5
松野 記子
(
鹿児島相互信用金庫)
4
大渡 菫
(
鹿児島銀行
3
中濱 友希
( 鹿児島実業クラブ )
2
Bye
一般女子シングルス
1
1
岡崎 亜美
(
鹿屋体育大学
)
シード 選手名 所 属 1R QF SF F 円本 江籠 61,62 若松 上別府 84 大津 岡崎 64,62 翁長 佐藤 83 大津 岡崎 61,60 大津 岡崎 81 大津 岡崎 62,64 今村 英 60,61 今村 英 85 今村 英 64,64 松野 浮辺 85 川畑 大渡 61,75
)
16
2
川畑 香織
(
大渡 菫
(
鹿児島銀行
松野 記子
(
浮辺 千秋
(
)
鹿児島銀行
14
15
Bye
鹿児島相互信用金庫
)
)
(
鹿児島相互信用金庫
鹿児島LTC
)
)
長野 瑞保
(
フリー
13
塗木 和江
)
)
鹿児島銀行
)
(
鹿屋体育大学
10
12
福島 瑛実
東 みく
(
(
Bye
鹿児島銀行
重田 結衣子
11
今村 凪沙
(
鹿屋体育大学
英 凪紗
9
3~4
鹿屋体育大学
( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部
翁長 亜衣
(
岩元 友紀
(
仮屋 萌々子
)
)
( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部
)
)
フリー
8
3~4
大津 あかり
(
)
岡崎 亜美
(
鹿屋体育大学
)
橋口 歩
7
)
安藤 はるな
(
鹿児島相互信用金庫
)
6
フリー
)
鹿児島相互信用金庫
)
佐藤 未侑
(
西南女学院
)
福村 百代
(
フリー
鹿児島LTC
(
5
)
上別府 里穂
(
鹿児島相互信用金庫
)
4
若松 侑里
(
)
前原 愛香
(
鹿児島実業クラブ
)
3
中濱 友希
(
鹿児島実業クラブ
鹿児島銀行
)
2
Bye
一般女子ダブルス
1
1
円本 彩也香
(
鹿児島銀行
)
江籠 美桜
(
シード 選手名 所 属 1R QF SF F 中野 86 木村 86 中野 60,75 佐々木 84 佐々木 W.O 中野 60,61 山室 86 山室 82 有村 62,76(7) 山口 81 有村 W.O
国分テニスクラブ
)
16
2
有村 省吾
(
)
15
Bye
14
山口 裕海
(
鹿児島市役所
)
12
山室 真樹
(
鹿児島市役所
)
13
小濱 氏文
(
鹿児島信用金庫
)
10
Bye
(
鹿児島信用金庫
11
門松 経太
(
れいめいクラブ
)
8 3~4
葛西 憲太郎
(
ワイルド・キッズ
)
9 3~4
内金 博文
6
酒匂 正道
(
TC SURFACE
)
7
Bye
)
4
小野 健吾
(
とよ犬
)
5
佐々木 徹
( 鹿児島県教職員団
)
2
Bye
3
木村 好弘
(
南日本銀行
1
1
中野 正史
(
鹿児島市水道局
)
ベテラン男子35才シングルス
シード 選手名 所 属 1R 2R QF SF F 横峰 83 竹内 82 横峰 85 丸岡 97 松田 80 松田 82 本釜 75,76(2) 本釜 85 本釜 81 植田 84 本釜 82 児玉 W.O 尾辻 98(1) 小川 63,62 小川 81 迫田 97 小川 84 宮里 W.O 岡村 81 岡村 80 小川 36,62,62 狩行 83 狩行 85 重 80 狩行 84 小岩屋 84 中島 85
重 光雄
ベテラン男子45才シングルス
26
野間 育人
(
27
鮫島 尚司
(
)
5~8
鹿児島県庁
)
31
Bye
)
32
2
中島 亮太朗
(
30
田中 政幸
(
S・Y・T・C
(
国分テニスクラブ
28
(
徳之島 クラブ
鹿児島市役所
(
25
小岩屋 芳成
29
鹿児島県庁
)
)
)
)
鹿児島市水道局
狩行 紀一
)
)
乙丸 秀和
(
京セラ国分
鹿児島LTC
鹿児島県教職員団 )
(
22
宮里 哲也
(
23
24 5~8
岡村 博樹
)
21
鴨川 泰之
(
鹿児島LTC
)
20
迫田 豊秋
(
鹿児島県庁
19
鳥丸 義浩
(
)
18
Bye
ノータッチ
)
4
17 3~4
小川 康朗
(
K-TENNIS
竹内 康広
(
(
1
横峰 邦彦
3
黒田 秀幸
2
Bye
)
5
丸岡 正一
(
夢限
)
TC SURFACE
)
鹿児島市水道局
)
(
Team artemis
(
本釜 耕一
松田 徳文
(
6
後藤 貴士
(
植田 直樹
(
7
鹿児島県庁
14
10
雨宮 敬之
13
児玉 博史
(
鹿児島市役所
12
(
(
15
Bye
馬渡 祐記
(
家村 努
11
植田 秀樹
(
)
ING
8
)
)
)
鹿児島県弁護士会
16
3~4
尾辻 毅
(
北辰クラブ
1
5~8
5~8
9
)
鹿児島ドクターズ
)
)
南日本銀行
みぞべカッピーズ
京セラ国分
)
)
鹿児島県教職員団
)
シード 選手名 所 属 1R QF SF F 横峰 小川 W.O 横峰 小川 83 狩行 角山 84 横峰 小川 61,64 雨宮 小原 85 重 本釜 98(11) 重 本釜 80 小永吉 尾辻 62,63 宮口 江籠 82 田中 岡村 81 田中 岡村 86 小永吉 尾辻 60,43ret 小永吉 尾辻 W.O 小永吉 尾辻 82 嶋児 上別府 83
(
S・Y・T・C
堀田 竜也
(
S・Y・T・C
)
14
宇都 孝
(
国分テニスクラブ
15
田中 政幸
ベテラン男子45才ダブルス
)
16
2
(
徳之島 クラブ
)
13
嶋児 公明
(
鹿児島銀行
)
上別府 準一
(
ワイルド・キッズ
)
北辰クラブ
)
Team artemis
)
)
小岩屋 芳成
(
国分テニスクラブ
)
岡村 博樹
尾辻 毅
(
小永吉 志朗
(
10
家村 努
(
乙丸 秀和
(
)
京セラ国分
植田 秀樹
(
鹿児島県教職員団
12
田中 進
(
S・Y・T・C
11
)
南日本銀行
)
植田 直樹
(
9
3~4
宮口 高富美
(
江籠 雷四郎
(
)
京セラ国分
)
鹿児島銀行
ヴァンキッシュ
)
)
STA
)
)
(
鹿児島市役所
(
)
)
(
ワイルド・キッズ
)
)
)
(
K-TENNIS
竹内 康広
(
)
鹿児島ドクターズ
鹿児島LTC
馬渡 祐記
鴨川 泰之
3
宮里 哲也
(
鹿児島市水道局
鹿児島市水道局
1
小川 康朗
)
2
(
)
(
)
鹿児島県教職員団
カクテル企画
狩行 紀一
児玉 博史
角山 浩章
1
横峰 邦彦
(
Team artemis
(
鹿児島県庁
)
鹿児島県庁
)
5
(
鹿児島市役所
)
)
)
鹿児島県弁護士会
(
8
本釜 耕一
重 光雄
3~4
鳥丸 潤
7
(
6
小原 誠
鮫島 尚司
鹿児島LTC
(
(
雨宮 敬之
野間 育人
4
(
シード 選手名 所 属 1R 2R QF SF F 坂口 82 東郷 52ret 坂口 82 末吉 86 末吉 85 宮田 81 冨松 85 畑添 85 畑添 83 牟田 def 冨松 84 古元 85 冨松 85 冨松 W.O 冨松 64,46,63 赤崎 85 谷口 W.O 赤崎 80 岩本 80 井手 82 井手 83 野村 83 野村 85 野村 83 大小田 82 野村 82 徳重 80 徳重 86
(
大小田 匡
28
)
31
30
保 正明
(
鹿児島県庁
)
Bye
STA
29
徳重 省二
32
2
宮口 高富美
26
(
南日本銀行
上沢津 泰
(
フリー
27
溝口 俊美
)
セイカスポーツ
)
(
山形屋
)
)
(
鹿児島県庁
)
24 5~8
井手 健勝
(
25 5~8
野村 俊二
(
夢限
)
23
木野田 茂
(
22
山口 敏典
(
鹿児島LTC
笠利クラブ
)
)
20
谷口 和昭
南さつま市役所
)
21
岩本 浩之
(
3~4
赤﨑 昭一
)
)
鹿児島市水道局
鹿児島県庁
(
冨松 茂一
18
Bye
)
(
鹿児島LTC
19
森山 剛
(
17
国分テニスクラブ
)
鹿児島信用金庫
)
(
15
冨田 茂也
(
16 3~4
)
14
古元 康徳
(
種子島クラブ
13
太田 博志
(
鹿児島県庁
10
下村 正和
(
児相センター
)
)
12
牟田 實
(
北辰クラブ
8 5~8
中迎 昌三
(
)
11
堂園 光一郎
(
鹿児島ドクターズ
)
鹿児島県庁
)
9 5~8
畑添 博
(
鹿児島県庁
)
)
7
宮田 浩文
(
セブン&アイHLDGS)
6
恒吉 明彦
(
鹿児島県庁
)
5
末吉 成人
(
スポーツ研究会
)
4
東郷 清次
(
鹿児島県庁
3
深川 大功
(
ケアネット徳洲会
)
2
Bye
ベテラン男子55才シングルス
1
1
坂口 英一郎
(
北辰クラブ
)
シード 選手名 所 属 1R QF SF F 井手 赤崎 83 久木田 渕脇 84 井手 赤崎 81 冨松 徳重 83 坂口 野村 62,64 野田 石塚 W.O 坂口 野村 85 坂口 野村 81
16
2
坂口 英一郎
野村 俊二
(
セイカスポーツ
)
(
14
15
)
岩本 浩之
(
夢限
)
)
北辰クラブ
Bye
Bye
)
保 正明
(
鹿児島県庁
)
森山 剛
(
鹿児島市水道局
13
下舞 俊郎
(
夢限
12
Bye
11
10
Bye
石塚 政幸
(
国分テニスクラブ
)
山形屋
)
(
鹿児島信用金庫
)
(
ワイルド・キッズ
)
8
3~4
冨松 茂一
7
徳重 省二
(
9
3~4
野田 尚志
Bye
6
Bye
)
堂園 光一郎
(
鹿児島ドクターズ
)
5
中村 千史
(
枕崎クラブ
)
古元 康徳
(
種子島クラブ
)
4
牟田 實
(
北辰クラブ
)
渕脇 浩之
(
フォーシーズンTC
)
3
久木田 浩次郎
(
九州電力
鹿児島県庁
)
2
Bye
ベテラン男子55才ダブルス
1
1
井手 健勝
(
南さつま市役所
)
赤﨑 昭一
(
シード 選手名 所 属 1R 2R QF SF F 志賀 86 須納瀬 85 志賀 80 伊藤 12 ret 志賀 85 川添 84 山下 81 山下 86 志賀 85 浜田 83 末吉 82 今村 81 今村 81 今村 86 堂原 85 西元 84 古藤 82 西元 82
(
皆村 武一
28
)
31
30
住吉 信
(
鶴城クラブ
)
Bye
北辰クラブ
29
古藤 幹
32
2
西元 勇
26
Bye
27
Bye
北辰クラブ
)
(
鹿児島LTC
)
)
(
千年テニスクラブ
24 5~8
今村 芳行
(
25 5~8
堂原 義美
(
北辰クラブ
23
Bye
22
Bye
)
20
永山 泰博
鹿児島LTC
)
21
阿多 勝紘
(
3~4
浜田 忍
)
)
ヴァンキッシュ
北辰クラブ
(
渡瀬 明男
18
Bye
)
(
鹿児島LTC
19
末吉 治三
(
17
鹿児島LTC
)
(
15
Bye
16 3~4
)
14
Bye
13
山下 太吉
(
北辰クラブ
10
Bye
)
12
川添 健一
(
川南TC
8 5~8
吉田 昭穂
(
11
Bye
皇徳寺クラブ
)
9 5~8
福井 清美
(
北辰クラブ
)
7
Bye
6
Bye
)
5
伊藤 博雅
(
鹿児島LTC
)
4
宮崎 俊明
(
北辰クラブ
3
須納瀬 寿夫
(
鹿児島LTC
)
2
Bye
ベテラン男子65才シングルス
1
1
志賀 眞
(
TAKE OFF
)
シード 選手名 所 属 1R QF SF F 今村 清藤 81 木佐貫 中間 84 今村 清藤 98(5) 谷 末吉 83 今村 清藤 85 須納瀬 永山 82 須納瀬 永山 82 西元 山下 83 西元 山下 98(5) 西元 山下 84
Bye
16
2
吉田 昭穂
15
)
御幸 和則
(
皇徳寺クラブ
)
(
北辰クラブ
)
14
川添 健一
(
川南TC
志賀 眞
(
TAKE OFF
)
山下 太吉
(
北辰クラブ
)
)
阿多 勝紘
(
北辰クラブ
13
西元 勇
(
北辰クラブ
Bye
11
須納瀬 寿夫
(
)
平 隆二
(
北辰クラブ
)
12
鹿児島LTC
)
永山 泰博
(
鹿児島LTC
)
(
鹿児島LTC
)
10
(
鹿児島LTC
)
末吉 治三
(
ヴァンキッシュ
)
(
鹿児島LTC
)
9
3~4
伊藤 博雅
渡瀬 明男
Bye
8
3~4
谷 清美
7
6
Bye
)
堂原 義美
(
北辰クラブ
)
5
宮崎 俊明
(
北辰クラブ
)
福井 清美
(
皇徳寺クラブ
)
4
浜田 忍
(
北辰クラブ
)
中間 義智
(
鹿児島LTC
)
3
木佐貫 正
(
フリー
鹿児島LTC
)
2
Bye
ベテラン男子65才ダブルス
1
1
今村 芳行
(
鹿児島LTC
)
清藤 喜一
(
シード 選 手 名 1 2 3 勝 敗 順 位
岩元 哲郎
(
日置ST
)
寺迫 靖弘
(
日置ST
)
相良 吉厚
(
早朝クラブ
)
小川 臣人
(
早朝クラブ
)
池亀 空夫
(
鹿児島LTC
)
池田 詔男
(
鹿屋悠遊
)
ベテラン男子75才ダブルス
所 属1
1
①
82
③
08
1-1
2
3
②
08
2-0
1
0-2
②
80
2
①
28
3
③
80
シード 選 手 名 1 2 3 4 勝 敗 順 位
1
1
瀬戸口 真里
(
ノータッチ
)
①
82
③
83
⑥
8(4)9 2-1
2
2
田代 理絵
(
グリーンテニス
)
①
28
⑤
82
④
18
1-2
3
3
橋口 歩
(
フリー
)
③
38
⑤
28
②
28
0-3
4
4
2
塗木 和江
(
鹿児島LTC
)
⑥
98(4)
④
81
②
82
3-0
1
シード 選 手 名 1 2 3 勝 敗 順 位岩元 美奈子
(
鹿児島LTC
)
恒吉 和恵
( フォーシーズンTC )
渕脇 緑
( フォーシーズンTC )
渡邊 真子
( フォーシーズンTC )
上別府 都子
(
ワイルド・キッズ
)
岡村 美子
(
徳之島 クラブ
)
②
18
3
①
81
1
1-1
0-2
②
81
2-0
3
2
③
38
2
ベテラン女子40才シングルス
所 属ベテラン女子40才ダブルス
所 属1
1
①
18
③
83
シード 選手名 所 属 1R SF F 徳重 大渡 85 徳重 大渡 85 徳重 大渡 76(6)、63 小吹 浮辺