3 3 0 赤 赤 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 赤 赤 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 0 3 3 赤 赤 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 赤 2 0 赤 3
29
30
2 3 1 赤 赤 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 赤 赤 2 1 1 2 0 1 2 1 3 2 赤 赤 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 赤 赤 2男子団体
25
19
平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
23
27
21
17
22
28
紫錦台A 七尾東部C 野田18
26
(金沢)5
(能登) 兼六A (金沢)3
鹿島 (能登) 西南部B (金沢)8
寺井 (能美)20
24
北星B (金沢)1
七尾東部D (能登) 泉B (金沢)2
北星A (白山) 高岡 辰口B (能美)4
宇ノ気A (河北)31
(金沢)6
河北台 (河北) 内灘A (河北)7
能都B (能登) 紫錦台B (金沢)10
辰口A (能美) 能都A (能登)9
兼六C (金沢) 内灘B (河北)12
西南部A (金沢) 七尾東部A (能登)11
光野 (白山) 津幡 (河北)14
泉A (金沢) 美川 (白山)13
兼六B (金沢) (白山)16
金沢ジュニア (金沢) 七尾東部B (能登)15
宇ノ気B (河北)赤 赤 3 3 0 0 2 0 1 赤 赤 3 2 2 0 0 赤 赤 0 2 3 1 赤 赤 2 2 0 0 赤 赤 2 2 1 1 赤 赤 2 0 1 2 赤 赤 0 0 3 3 赤 赤 2 2 2 2 0 0 赤 赤 3 2 0 1 赤 赤 2 1 0 2 赤 赤 1 0 2 3 赤 赤 0 0 2 2 赤 赤 3 3 0 0 赤 赤 2 0 1 2 赤 赤 0 0 3 3 赤 2 1 赤 66 67 赤 赤 3 3 0 0 1 2 赤 赤 2 2 0 1 赤 赤 3 0 0 3 赤 赤 2 2 0 0 赤 赤 2 2 1 1 赤 赤 0 1 2 2 赤 赤 0 0 3 3 赤 赤 2 0 1 0 1 2 赤 赤 2 0 1 3 赤 赤 2 2 1 0 赤 赤 1 0 2 3 赤 赤 0 0 2 2 2 赤 赤 3 2 0 1 赤 赤 0 0 2 2 1 1 2 赤 赤 2 0 0 3 3 赤 赤 (金沢) OK Jr. (金沢) 高岡B (金沢) (金沢) 河内 港A (金沢) 金沢錦丘B 野々市B 金沢錦丘A (金沢) 北星B 68 48 高松 27 (河北) 北鳴B 12 兼六A (金沢) 西南部A (金沢) (白山) 鳥屋 (能登) 七尾東部B (能登) 鳴和B (金沢) 寺井 (能美) 59 55 28 24 10 26 40 62 64 (能登) 南部A (河北) 津幡南B 紫錦台 (金沢) 49 津幡B (河北) 13 41 泉A (金沢) 七尾東部A (白山) 野田A (金沢) 47 25 津幡A (河北) 9 (石川) 小将町B 緑A 46 39 8 (河北) 54 58 緑B (金沢) 内灘B 女子団体 大徳C 内灘C (河北) 22 平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会 (能登) (金沢) 浅野川 (金沢) (金沢) 29 (金沢) 4 (小松) 御祓 (能登) 美川 (白山) 七尾東部D 七尾東部C (能登) 42 津幡南A (河北) 6 7 23 38 11 (金沢) 大徳B (金沢) 14 30 宇ノ気A (河北) 野々市C (石川) 2 辰口A (能美) 50 15 31 北鳴A (金沢) 鳴和A (金沢) 泉B 16 32 56 60 (小松) 港B (金沢) 南部B 能都 (能登) 33 小松Jr. (小松) 兼六B (金沢) 43 51 内灘A (河北) 高尾台 (金沢) 63 65 61 松任B (白山) 宇ノ気B (河北) 高岡A (金沢) 35 国府 (小松) 52 34 (石川) 中島 (能登) 45 城南 (金沢) 19 大徳A (金沢) 津幡南C (河北) 3 西南部・港 (金沢) (金沢) 44 17 18 松任A 小将町A 53 北星A (白山) 57 (金沢) (白山) 21 37 36 20 野田C (金沢) 5 鳴和C (金沢) 野々市A 1 兼六C (金沢) 辰口B (能美) 西南部B (金沢) 野田B
赤 赤 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 2 2 0 2 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 0 赤 赤 1 0 1 1 0 赤 2 0 赤
36
37
赤 赤 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 赤 赤 1 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 2 0 0 0 2 2 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 0 0 1 1 赤 赤13
千田 椋介 (泉) (兼六) 内潟 希 (内灘) 二木 涼斗14
(御幸)5
中村 早登 (野田) 林 巧毅 (北星)6
宮村 大輝 (七尾東部)4
泉谷 聡良8
16
黒崎 剛史 (七尾東部)9
福島 和明 寺口 柊弥 里谷 紘平 (医王山) (光野) (宇ノ気) 加藤 壽一 (北星)平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
28
中村 友哉 (高岡)24
1
加藤 倫生 (紫錦台)10
(田鶴浜)32
34
18
17
12
38
20
武部 涼 (辰口)2
上田 竜平26
隅屋 太郎 (能都) 西村 宥亮 (津幡)29
19
西出 梧朗 (寺井)11
田井 宏尭 髙井 秀25
27
33
21
30
35
平山 立樹 (西南部)22
31
15
23
紺 隼輔 (御祓)3
尾崎 公哉 (高岡) 若村 誠也 (兼六) 袋井 真央 (鹿島) 沖野 雄一 (高松) 堀田 瑛仁 (辰口)7
堀 智史 (紫錦台) 竹内 泰正 (金沢Jr.) 中村 悠暉 (宇ノ気) 森橋 陸 (美川) 高倉 勇樹 (七尾東部) (河北台) 加登 楓也 (泉) 紙子 恭輔 (能都) 稲垣 亮紀 (松任) (内灘) (西南部) 中田 康佑男子シングルス
金井 優真 (七尾東部) 小杉 賢世 (兼六)赤 赤 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 赤 赤 1 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 2 2 2 2 0 0 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 1 2 赤
34
35
赤 赤 1 1 0 0 0 1 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 2 2 0 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 赤 赤 1 0 0 1 1 赤 赤22
(泉)6
男子ダブルス
1
(宇ノ気)平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
清水 慧大・津田 隼輔 (金沢Jr.) 辻 武士・池田 映士 (田鶴浜) (兼六) 宮崎 令士・鈴木 悠也26
23
8
(紫錦台)30
32
7
不島 昇士・瀬口 幸平 井波 隆宏・福田 太智 天野 博・桃井 裕史 (美川) 今村 和樹・小幡 晃司 新井 悠太・多田 洸太 (西南部)10
36
18
田尻 知・山内 浩平 (津幡)2
石垣 翔太・川尻 琢巳 二口 大誠・葛城 悠太 (高松)27
17
(寺井)9
木下 佑成・後藤 匠11
山村 知生・佐分 圭佑 作田 亮太・能口 大輝21
24
25
31
19
28
33
(紫錦台) 勘平 凌我・安孫 周 (能都) 芝野 誠人・河江 充哉 (高岡) 柿島 駿斗・田尻 晃太 (七尾東部) 今牧 奏太・山本 健太郎 (松任) (辰口) (光野) 粟生山 仁・高田 史斗 (河北台) 持田 真治・中村 建翔 (野田)20
(西南部) 西川 徹・恒田 真吾 (兼六) 濵田 和志・上野 達椰 (宇ノ気) 万行 裕貴・中平 鴻介 (鹿島) 中前 康太郎・乙川 一馬 (能都) 吉田 択・辰田 成章 (七尾東部) 荒井 知大・関 拓哉 (金沢Jr.) 荒木 翔吾・森田 恭輔 (北星) (内灘) 山下 敦史・根来 翔 (内灘) 政島 優人・高沢 龍斗 (御祓)13
12
29
4
七田 啓輔・坂本 歩巳14
5
秋吉 雄太・大谷 謙太朗 大間 忠・谷口 大欣 池岡 知紀・坂下 晃靖 石崎 雄大・森田 圭介16
15
(七尾東部) (泉) 清水 遼平・中川 晴喜 (北星)3
内田 琢也・光田 博一 (兼六) 開道 弘紀・東 拓也 (辰口) (七尾東部)赤 赤 1 1 0 0 0 1 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 2 2 0 2 0 1 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 2 0 赤 63 64 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 赤 赤 2 0 0 0 2 2 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 0 0 1 赤 赤 0 0 1 2 1 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 0 赤 赤 1 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 石川 瑞季 56 21 田坂 彩 (鳴和) (大徳) 1 (北星) 小島 絵奈 (津幡南) (西南部) (七尾東部) 2 大橋 茉由 (野々市) (内灘) 中橋 茜 新屋敷 彩香 8 45 岩館 千秋 (浅野川) 川西 杏奈 東 久留望 (泉) 田辺 夏美 (宇ノ気) 前田 葵 (南部) (港) 桶谷 優稀 本 晴奈 (津幡南) (野田) 坂井 麻奈美 (城南) (国府) (金沢錦丘) 堀 沙也花 (鹿島) 絹川 奈都貴 北 萌々子 (七尾東部) 7 23 37 59 (七尾東部) 25 46 5 52 10 9 26 38 24 田畑 紗希 園田 雛乃 土田 麻未 (松任) 松井 千加 (西南部) 板谷 茉樹 (緑) 田中 風光 (辰口) 44 22 6 竹本 静直 36 (鳴和) 51 55 笠間 聖美 (内灘) 高田 七海 (能都) (辰口) 寺田 美悠 (津幡) 61
女子シングルス
平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
(野々市) 高松 理沙 (高岡) 吉浦 鈴夏 野根 桜 (松任) 山本 理裟 黒崎 夢 3 4 20 35 19 43 (金沢錦丘) 任田 鈴菜 吉田 千夏 (OK Jr.) (泉) 額谷 栞 (内灘) 稲垣 迪可 (港) 藤木 真愛 (中島) 坂井 美穂 (野田) 39 47 岩島 加奈 11 27 65 (高尾台) 12 28 小林 泉美 (野々市) 53 57 受川 美彩 (七尾東部) 伊川 実奈美 (津幡) 伊藤 栞 (高松) (河内) 畝田 和佳 (大徳) 40 48 29 尾西 真奈 30 寺田 真理 (美川) 米谷 香織 (小将町) 西村 のどか 大杉 栞香 (大徳) 13 笛木 茜 (小将町) 東 ひかる (小松Jr.) 諸江 遥 (高岡) 60 62 (寺井) 49 31 和田 優妃 (北星) (鳥屋) 谷 藍吏 58 16 32 山内 智尋 (南部) 54 東崎 吏良 (緑) 17 大谷 鮎香 宮本 里菜 (津幡南) 33 中嶋 菜々子 (野田) (紫錦台) 藤村 沙妃 (OK Jr.) 18 34 42 50 都松 理沙 (西南部・港) 柴垣 朋華 41 14 15 斉藤 彩乃 (宇ノ気) 松尾 菜々 (泉) 永井 志歩 (鳴和) 広崎 萌赤 赤 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 赤 赤 0 可 1 1 可 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 可 可 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 可 可 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 可 可 赤 赤 2 2 0 0 0 2 赤 赤 1 0 0 1 可 可 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 可 可 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 可 可 赤 赤 1 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 0 0 0 可 1 1 可 赤 2 0 赤 68 69 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 赤 赤 1 可 1 1 可 0 0 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 可 可 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 1 0 0 可 可 赤 赤 1 0 0 1 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 可 可 赤 赤 0 0 2 0 2 2 赤 赤 0 1 1 0 可 可 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 可 可 赤 赤 0 0 1 2 1 赤 赤 1 0 0 1 可 可 赤 赤 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 赤 赤 1 可 0 0 可 1 1 赤 赤 蒲田 瑞季・皆月 麻友子 宮内 萌花・山口 祐佳 中村 早紀・平崎 称子 50 佐々木 鞠奈・太田 実咲 26 12 28 42 野間 梨佳子・日野 綾香 (鳴和) 29 57 (津幡南) 6 61 70 (小松Jr.) 金子 奈央・松下 瑠称 髙橋 佑佳・河村 怜奈 石田 有希・南 侑華 (野田) 吉田日向子・中出穂乃香 (南部) 生田 里奈・酒井 美紅 (国府) (鳴和) (七尾東部) 27 (宇ノ気) 31 66 (泉) 中 穂乃花・山上 樹香 (辰口) 30 64 11 (松任) 14 (OK Jr.) 32 猪村 奈那・柳島 愛奈 津幡 怜奈・今村 明香里 43 (野々市) 51 小野寺 結・尾北 結衣 (南部) 石川 美雪・中川 琴音 40 窪 裕祈・作間 万理奈 安野 里穂・鳥崎 帆乃香 (高岡) 15 長沼 結衣・松橋 音奈里 中出 実来・北川 麻衣 5 金森 史畝・松村 紀香 (緑) 41 10 (津幡南) 56 60 (城南) 細川 なみ・若狭 みなみ (大徳) (西南部) 北村 澪・櫻井 稚尋 (高岡) 森 史織・山田 彩乃 (津幡) (能都) 門馬 桃香・中村 陽菜 (美川) 中町 栞・右近 あかり (内灘)
平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
24女子ダブルス
8 小野 菜保・桃井 伶実 (美川) 山崎 加菜・濱崎 あかり (七尾東部) (兼六) 勝田 紘未・長岡 悠 (金沢錦丘) (大徳) 出口 萌々香・五味川 侑亜 13 1 寺岸 瑠花・佐藤 美紗季 (西南部・港) 中本 彩夏・谷内 七海 (内灘) 池高 未来・山﨑 沙弥香 49 袖山 瞳・中川 侑里菜 9 (野田) 藤島 佳那子・越田 瑞菜 竹嶋 香帆・松田 朱夏 (鳥屋) 出口 朋華・山岸 加奈子 (河内) 関塚 美沙・澤田 未来 (北鳴) 17 英 あかり・竹田 吉美 (鳴和) 2 小林 理沙・家田 紗衣 62 岡崎 茉優・向 晴菜 (内灘) 江藤 瑠香・藤田 綾音 (大徳) 16 鈴木 ひかり・清川 麻央 (泉) (浅野川) 薮下 英奈・越田 早葵 (高尾台) 吉村 美里・岩内 楓 (松任) 33 前川 紗樹・北方 志歩 58 34 井口 紗里奈・永野 愛梨沙 (金沢錦丘) 松原 佑香・北川 風花 (緑) 中川 理子・西 結依菜 (津幡) 45 53 18 綿谷 唯・土田 詩奈 (北星) 20 (鹿島) 島崎 由衣奈・濵本 麻衣 (野々市) 宮島 彩・広田 朋香 (北星) 65 35 楽満 美帆・安田 愛花 前澤 陽・野村 愛梨 (紫錦台) 67 36 19 46 市井 紗也加・鯉野 美奈 (西南部) 坂本 遥・畑 依蕗 (港) 竹本 梓織・山縣 依理 澤田佳奈子・丸田 侑茄 (中島) (野田) 吉田 彩乃・山﨑 桃子 武腰 歩佑・田中 千尋 (寺井) 21 37 (七尾東部) 59 大石 小夜・沢田 真理子 (宇ノ気) 3 横山 真由・渡辺 茉佑 54 尾小山 奈子・東 美里 47 55 23 39 (津幡南) (医王山) 38 (高松) 22 山下 紗季・小幡 祐華 石田 歩・高木 沙耶 63 髙下 若子・滝下 由梨 (小将町) (辰口) 宮田 真穂・北村 真子 (野々市) 4 野村 凜月・島山 ひかる (兼六) 44 52 25 48 (小将町) (七尾東部) 7 林 理恵子・金子 美桜 (兼六) (御祓 ) (港) 宮元 悠花・奥村 眞子 大瀬 奈緒・藤田 紗矢香 飯田 祥子・阿部 帆乃佳試合番号 1 試合番号 2
3
-0
1
-2
21 − 6 21 − 19 − − − − 試合番号 3 試合番号 40
-3
0
-3
5 − 21 3 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 5 試合番号 62
-1
3
-0
21 − 10 21 − 6 − − − − 試合番号 7 試合番号 81
-2
0
-3
8 − 21 2 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 9 試合番号 103
-0
1
-2
21 − 5 7 − 21 − − − − −毛利 剛
1東 拓也
− 0開道 弘紀
0小嵐 龍太
木村 颯希
小坂 尚也
21 − 8 複 2 − − − 7 複 2安孫 周
1 21中前 康太郎
単多賀 健斗
0 1堀田 瑛仁
単勘平 凌我
1 0鈴木 歩
1 −宮崎 令士
−鈴木 悠也
0 4 − 21 複 1中川 聡詩
加藤 倫生
1 0芝田 泰孝
−山上 大輝
− − 複 1紙子 恭輔
1 21隅屋 太郎
− 学校赤松 拓未
0辰口A
高田 史斗
− 1粟生山 仁
学校能都A
学校兼六C
学校紫錦台B
0瀬島 悠貴
1回戦
1回戦
島津 達也
北原 和貴
複 2 − 複 2内潟 希
1 21西川 徹
0 1西出 梧朗
− − 19 2 − 21 単中田 康佑
0 1乙川 一馬
単泉谷 聡良
根来 翔
−山本 泰隆
−谷 祐介
− 21 1高田 大樹
− 複1筧 雄登
0 − 11道下 祥吾
寺井
学校 複 1山下 敦史
0 6 − 21 1板谷 響
内灘A
学校能都B
学校西南部B
秋吉 雄太
学校1回戦
丸田 寛議
男子団体
1回戦
1回戦
七尾東部D
学校 学校藤岡 征也
池岡 伸悟
− − −荒木 翔吾
− 1森田 恭輔
15 − 21 − 複 2入口 雄太
0 0加藤 壽一
単杉田 一樹
1 1林 巧毅
−清水 遼平
−北星A
学校 複 1安藤 翼
0 9 − 21泉B
中川 智博
− 2 0岡部 雄太
− −中村 友哉
河江 充哉
崎田 真介
1 1 0 2 0 複 1 複 2 単 211回戦
尾崎 公哉
芝野 誠人
高岡
学校宇ノ気A
学校 複 1森田 圭介
0 9 − 21 8鹿島
万 行 裕 貴
学校 学校辰口B
− 21 1寺口 柊弥
−上野 達椰
−小林 涼太
複 1高浦 裕太
0石崎 雄大
−中 平 鴻 介
− 1 0 1中村 悠暉
袋 井 真 央
単 複 2木下 佑成
0 6後藤 匠
武部 涼
単小杉 賢世
0 1 − − −岡 山 佳 樹
複 2 0 5 − 21 1 1濵田 和志
今村 和樹
田甫 圭証
21山下 大輝
大 森 聖 也
− −1回戦
学校紫錦台A
学校七尾東部C
学校 −川尻 琢巳
1回戦
複 1佐分 圭佑
1 21瀬口 幸平
学校野田
髙井 秀
−作田 亮太
− 21澤井 真志
−河北台
− 18 0 複 0 1持田 真治
1中村 建翔
18 −金丸 正明
黒崎 剛史
単中村 早登
1 複 2不島 昇士
0 9堀 智史
0 単山村 知生
1 0 − 21 1 − − −堂垣 侑生
複 2 18 0能口 大輝
若宮 駿也
清水 尚樹
荒田 隆興
1 21中澤 歩夢
− −1回戦
兼六A
学校平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
1回戦
1 21木下 圭吾
試合番号 11 試合番号 12
3
-0
0
-3
21 − 15 4 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 13 試合番号 143
-0
1
-2
21 − 3 17 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 15 試合番号 163
-0
0
-2
21 − 13 2 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 17 試合番号 182
-0
2
-0
21 − 1 21 − 15 − − − − 試合番号 19 試合番号 202
-0
0
-2
21 − 5 11 − 21 − − − − −板谷 響
谷 祐介
−高田 大樹
荒田 隆興
山本 泰隆
清水 尚樹
− 複 2 − − − 複 2瀬口 幸平
堀 智史
単乙川 一馬
0 1西出 梧朗
単山村 知生
1 0中村 早登
1 −粟生山 仁
−高田 史斗
0 5 − 21 複 1瀬島 悠貴
北原 和貴
13 0中村 早登
−持田 真治
− − 複 1不島 昇士
1 21佐分 圭佑
− 学校岡 山 佳 樹
寺井
今村 和樹
−濵田 和志
学校紫錦台A
学校野田
学校能都B
森田 恭輔
2回戦
2回戦
大 森 聖 也
荒木 翔吾
− 複 2 − − − 複 2中村 友哉
崎田 真介
単袋 井 真 央
1 0中村 悠暉
単尾崎 公哉
1 0加藤 壽一
0 −寺口 柊弥
−上野 達椰
1 23 − 21 複 1万 行 裕 貴
中 平 鴻 介
0 0林 巧毅
−清水 遼平
− − 複 1芝野 誠人
1 21河江 充哉
− 学校弓場 健太
宇ノ気A
清水 慧大
−津田 隼輔
学校高岡
学校北星A
学校鹿島
0吉田 康祐
2回戦
2回戦
番野 湧太
藤森 健
− 複 2 − − − 19 複 2柿島 駿斗
1 21田尻 晃太
単古立 忠宏
0 1関 拓哉
単大間 忠
1 0松村 理希
1 −荒井 知大
−竹内 泰正
0 8 − 21 複 1中川 晴喜
林 翔
17 0小幡 晃司
−中井 健太郎
− − 複 1石垣 翔太
1 21谷口 大欣
− 学校平 理樹
0金沢ジュニア
渡邉 彰吾
− 1井波 隆宏
学校七尾東部B
学校宇ノ気B
学校北星B
0桑本 大地
1回戦
1回戦
嶋田 江一郎
藤竹 春暉
16 − 21 複 2 − − − 8 複 2越野 宏康
1 21古府 竜季
単西村 宥亮
0 1福田 太智
単森橋 陸
1 0内田 琢也
0 −加登 楓也
−千田 椋介
1 22 − 20 複 1山内 浩平
田尻 知
3 0光田 博一
−若村 誠也
− − 複 1天野 博
1 21桃井 裕史
− 学校松野 雄一
0泉A
坂本 歩巳
− 1七田 啓輔
学校美川
学校兼六B
学校津幡
0吉田 択
1回戦
1回戦
横地 雅也
辰田 成章
8 − 21 複 2 − − − 16 複 2坂下 晃靖
1 21宮村 大輝
単恒田 真吾
0 1平山 立樹
単金井 優真
1 0田井 宏尭
1 −新井 悠太
−多田 洸太
0 8 − 21 複 1下出 優樹
森 尚行
12 0山田 基生
−定川 健太郎
− 複 1池岡 知紀
1 21高倉 勇樹
− 学校西南部A
学校七尾東部A
学校光野
学校内灘B
1回戦
1回戦
試合番号 21 試合番号 22
2
-0
0
-2
21 − 5 11 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 23 試合番号 242
-0
0
-2
21 − 10 4 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 25 試合番号 262
-0
1
-2
21 − 4 24 − 22 21 − 9 21 − 15 − − 試合番号 27 試合番号 282
-1
1
-2
11 − 21 7 − 21 16 − 21 7 − 21 − − 試合番号 29 試合番号 302
-0
2
-1
21 − 7 10 − 21 21 − 6 7 − 21 − − − 12勘平 凌我
2竹内 泰正
− 0荒井 知大
高田 大樹
安孫 周
21松下 善之
21 − 19 複 2 − − − 複 2尾崎 公哉
崎田 真介
単中前 康太郎
0 2関 拓哉
単中村 友哉
2 0谷 祐介
0 −津田 隼輔
− 7清水 慧大
2 21 − 2 21 複 1紙子 恭輔
隅屋 太郎
15 0粟生山 仁
− 12高田 史斗
− − 21 複 1芝野 誠人
2 21 21河江 充哉
− 学校森橋 陸
0金沢ジュニア
竹内 泰正
− 2荒井 知大
学校高岡
学校寺井
学校能都A
0新井 悠太
準決勝
準決勝
越野 宏康
6多田 洸太
9 − 21 複 2 − − 17 − 21 複 2安孫 周
2 23勘平 凌我
21 単古府 竜季
0 2関 拓哉
単中前 康太郎
0 2平山 立樹
0 −津田 隼輔
− 10清水 慧大
2 21 − 15 21 複 1天野 博
桃井 裕史
10 0七田 啓輔
− 9坂本 歩巳
− − 21 複 1紙子 恭輔
2 21 21隅屋 太郎
− 学校堀 智史
0金沢ジュニア
高田 史斗
− 2粟生山 仁
学校能都A
学校西南部A
学校美川
岡 山 佳 樹
準々決勝
準々決勝
瀬口 幸平
6大 森 聖 也
8 − 21 複 2 − − − 複 2芝野 誠人
河江 充哉
単山村 知生
2 0西出 梧朗
単中村 友哉
2 0袋 井 真 央
2 −高田 大樹
− 21谷 祐介
0 16 − 21 11 複 1佐分 圭佑
不島 昇士
9 0万 行 裕 貴
− 7中 平 鴻 介
− − 複 1尾崎 公哉
2 21 21崎田 真介
− 学校柿島 駿斗
寺井
清水 慧大
−津田 隼輔
学校高岡
学校鹿島
学校紫錦台A
井波 隆宏
準々決勝
準々決勝
澤村 謙仲
福田 太智
− 複 2 − − − 複 2森橋 陸
谷野 晃介
単谷口 大欣
0 1関 拓哉
単古府 竜季
1 0大谷 謙太朗
1 −荒井 知大
−竹内 泰正
0 8 − 21 複 1大間 忠
石垣 翔太
11 0加登 楓也
−千田 椋介
− − 複 1天野 博
1 21桃井 裕史
− 学校高倉 勇樹
金沢ジュニア
坂本 歩巳
−七田 啓輔
学校美川
学校泉A
学校七尾東部B
開道 弘紀
2回戦
2回戦
池岡 知紀
東 拓也
− 複 2 − − − 複 2安孫 周
中前 康太郎
単金井 優真
0 1平山 立樹
単勘平 凌我
1 0堀田 瑛仁
1 −新井 悠太
−多田 洸太
0 11 − 21 複 1宮村 大輝
坂下 晃靖
7 0宮崎 令士
−鈴木 悠也
− 複 1紙子 恭輔
1 21隅屋 太郎
− 学校西南部A
学校能都A
学校辰口A
学校七尾東部A
試合番号 31 試合番号 32
2
-0
-21 − 9 − 21 − 7 − − −優勝
2位
寺井
(能美)
能都A
(能登)
3位
金沢ジュニア
(金沢)
高岡
(金沢)
3位
−#N/A
#N/A
−#N/A
1安孫 周
#N/A
勘平 凌我
− 複 2 − − 7 − 20 複 2尾崎 公哉
1 22崎田 真介
5 単#N/A
#N/A
単中村 友哉
2 0中前 康太郎
−#N/A
−#N/A
− 複 1#N/A
#N/A
12 0紙子 恭輔
− 10隅屋 太郎
− 複 1芝野 誠人
2 21 21河江 充哉
− 学校 学校高岡
学校能都A
学校決勝戦
0
試合番号 1 試合番号 2
2
-1
1
-2
21 − 8 21 − 17 − − − − 試合番号 3 試合番号 41
-2
0
-3
21 − 11 18 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 5 試合番号 61
-2
3
-0
16 − 21 21 − 3 − − − − 試合番号 7 試合番号 80
-3
2
-1
9 − 21 21 − 14 − − − − 試合番号 9 試合番号 100
-3
3
-0
6 − 21 21 − 6 − − − − 複 2林 茉莉藻
1 21 − 11 − 1森 史織
− 0笹野 莉世
神後 はるか
− 複 2辻 梨央
0 13石川 莉菜
斉藤 絢子
米林 千尋
1 − 21 −横田 梨香
0浅見 梨帆
単米谷 香織
0 1桶谷 優稀
単佐藤 可奈子
− − 1吉田 岬
中村 祐彩
−中川 侑里菜
袖山 瞳
14 0高田 佳奈
− 21 複 1清水 葵衣
緑B
学校 複 1松森 史
0 9 − 21 1 −小将町B
学校野田A
学校紫錦台
学校 複 2前川 紗樹
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 15 − 1長 楓
− 0田辺 未奈
加藤 綾沙
− 複 2吉田日向子
0 13小野寺 結
高位 小百合
大瀬 奈緒
1 − 21 −岩館 千秋
0吉田 彩乃
単尾北 結衣
0 1達 みなみ
単川西 杏奈
− − 0坂井 晶
山内 智尋
−北島 千代
竹田 梨乃
21 1山﨑 桃子
− 8 複 1北方 志歩
津幡南B
学校 複 1中出穂乃香
0 14 − 21 1 −南部A
学校御祓
学校浅野川
学校 複 2小野 菜保
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 4 − 1中川 紘菜
− 0依田 蒼梨
富井 千尋
− 複 2武部 莉音
0 18針谷 季咲蘭
永井 志歩
中村 陽奈
1 − 21 −志村 真純
0向山 詩歩
単坂井 美穂
0 1大地 伶奈
単八島 奏名
− − 1寺田 真理
舘 枝津子
−田坂 彩
浜田 直果
3 0本藤 綾夏
− 21 複 1桃井 伶実
七尾東部D
学校 複 1加藤 夢
1 21 − 11 0 −野田C
学校鳴和C
学校美川
学校 複 2北川 真理
1回戦
2回戦
0 11 − 21 − 1村田 真菜
− 1坂本 菜摘
宿野 桃可
− 複 2中村 美月
0 13鈴木 彩加
都松 理沙
山本 理裟
0 − 21 −小森 彩香
1西川 萌香
単宮本 里菜
1 0喜多 菜都美
単府中 映里
− − 0北山 朝子
松田 朱夏
−佐藤 美紗季
寺岸 瑠花
21 1泉 綺夏
− 17 複 1村本 観音
内灘C
学校 複 1竹嶋 香帆
0 18 − 21 1 −津幡南C
学校西南部・港
学校大徳C
学校 複 2田中 南帆
1回戦
1回戦
0 9 − 21 − 0松尾 里純
− 1瀧本 結風
木下 唯
− 複 2八島 奏名
1 21本藤 綾夏
峰晴 菜々子
久田 梨乃
1 − 16 −松村 莉歩
0向山 菜緒
単向山 詩歩
1 0川井 望
単高木 沙耶
− − 0松村 莉歩
四ツ井 里緒
富井 千尋
−井上 彩
中本 由美
1 − 21 1石田 歩
− 17 複 1 複 1依田 蒼梨
0 13 − 211回戦
1回戦
学校七尾東部C
学校野々市C
七尾東部D
学校兼六C
学校平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
女子団体
試合番号 11 試合番号 12
1
-2
3
-0
21 − 19 21 − 5 − − − − 試合番号 13 試合番号 140
-3
3
-0
3 − 21 21 − 0 − − − − 試合番号 15 試合番号 163
-0
2
-1
21 − 9 17 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 17 試合番号 180
-3
2
-1
5 − 21 21 − 10 − − − − 試合番号 19 試合番号 201
-2
3
-0
23 − 21 21 − 5 − − − − 複 2竹内 なみ
1 21 − 6 − 1田中 樹里
− 0二口 結
大塚 美稀
− 複 2小島 明穂
0 12小池 莉央
河端 真未
園田 雛乃
1 − 21 −樫田 奈央
0大杉 栞加
単山内 つきの
1 0酒井 美紅
単木下 いちご
− − 1越田 瑞菜
山田 明日香
−生田 里奈
土田 麻未
6 0宮 知恵子
− 21 複 1藤島 佳那子
大徳A
学校 複 1松蔵 美羽
0 9 − 21 1 −辰口B
学校国府
学校城南
学校 複 2谷内 七海
2回戦
2回戦
0 17 − 21 − 1後藤 未玖
− 1岩岸 春菜
宮 江里奈
− 複 2土田 歩実
0 6竹中 風香
渋谷 美伊
坂井 麻奈美
1 − 21 −中本 彩夏
0任田 鈴菜
単三浦 暖加
0 1東 ひかる
単宇野 麻美
− − 1中町 栞
中川 采香
−北川 麻衣
中出 実来
12 0松井 千加
− 21 複 1右近 あかり
西南部B
学校 複 1鈴木 佳那
0 6 − 21 1 −兼六B
学校小松Jr.
学校内灘A
学校 複 2山崎 加菜
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 19 − 0葛巻 真由
− 0横山 真由
渡辺 茉佑
− 複 2髙橋 佑佳
1 21英 あかり
小林 璃沙
新屋敷 彩香
0 − 12 −濱崎 あかり
1宮野 優花
単河村 怜奈
1 0反橋 美咲
単表 真帆
− − 1小幡 祐華
若狭 みなみ
−森田 莉央
岡田 彩佳
7 0小松 ななみ
− 21 複 1山下 紗季
野田B
学校 複 1細川 なみ
1 21 − 17 0 −鳴和A
学校北鳴A
学校七尾東部A
学校複 2
大石 小夜
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 1 − 1松下 瑠称
− 0石田 歩
高木 沙耶
− 複 2北崎 里奈
0 10大山 由紀菜
金子 奈央
斉藤 彩乃
1 − 21 −沢田 真理子
0向山 菜緒
単岸本 あかね
0 1東 久留望
単木下 唯
− − 1長沼 結衣
新谷 未沙
−藤木 真愛
松尾 菜々
3 0瀧本 結風
− 21 複 1松橋 音奈里
七尾東部C
学校 複 1油野 愛
0 11 − 21 1 −津幡B
学校泉A
学校宇ノ気A
学校 複 2坂本 遥
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 11 − 1樋口 楓子
− 0古屋 美緒
玉川 泉妃
− 複 2橋爪 美歩子
0 5石黒 麗緒奈
佃 綺梨
稲垣 迪可
1 − 21 −阿部 帆乃佳
0後藤 あゆみ
単前田 美咲
1 0北川 風花
単八木 咲弥佳
− − 1小島 絵奈
向 晴菜
−今村 明香里
津幡 怜奈
5 0炭谷 保乃歌
− 21 複 1飯田 祥子
金沢錦丘B
学校 複 1岡崎 茉優
0 5 − 21 1 −内灘B
学校緑A
学校港A
学校2回戦
2回戦
試合番号 21 試合番号 22
0
-3
3
-0
3 − 21 21 − 6 − − − − 試合番号 23 試合番号 242
-1
2
-1
21 − 10 13 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 25 試合番号 260
-3
2
-1
2 − 21 21 − 6 − − − − 試合番号 27 試合番号 280
-3
3
-0
19 − 21 21 − 14 − − − − 試合番号 29 試合番号 300
-3
3
-0
7 − 21 21 − 4 − − − − 複 2中村 春花
1 21 − 12 − 1坂本 美帆
− 0村瀬 穂乃香
水野 かんな
− 複 2西川 瑞姫
0 6中本 奏音
吉村 朋華
本 晴奈
1 − 21 −本間 美咲
0畝田 和佳
単中 優稀
0 1伊藤 栞
単西川 朋実
− − 1柳島 愛奈
竹川 真未
−東 美里
尾小山 奈子
1 0松代 茉由香
− 21 複 1猪村 奈那
大徳B
学校 複 1福倉 由美
0 0 − 21 1 −北鳴B
学校高松
学校津幡南A
学校 複 2田中 千尋
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 12 − 1栗原 斗帆
− 0絹川 奈都貴
中島 沙緒里
− 複 2梶谷 沙莉奈
0 10矢野 光
鯉野 美奈
任田 妃菜
1 − 21 −谷 藍吏
0竹田 吉美
単尾西 真奈
0 1市井 紗也加
単中栄 亜美里
− − 1遠塚谷 祐菜
山岸 加奈子
−日野 綾香
野間 梨佳子
10 0山森 梨奈
− 21 複 1武腰 歩佑
鳴和B
学校 複 1出口 朋華
0 6 − 21 1 −河内
学校西南部A
学校寺井
学校 複 2勝田 紘未
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 16 − 1林 可奈子
− 0受川 美彩
堀 沙也花
− 複 2中川 琴音
0 10石川 美雪
高野 友子
北 萌々子
1 − 21 −長岡 悠
0諸橋 月華
単田中 愛菜
0 1寺田 美悠
単山口 祐佳
− − 0中川 京香
北村 真子
−西 結依菜
中川 理子
21 1宮内 萌花
− 19 複 1田畑 紗希
七尾東部B
学校 複 1宮田 真穂
0 14 − 21 1 −野々市B
学校津幡A
学校金沢錦丘A
学校 複 2池島 梨子
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 9 − 0野村 凜月
− 0杉本 菜緒
岩島 佳奈
− 複 2石間 ゆりか
1 21表 奈央
島山 ひかる
清酒 凪紗
0 − 13 −茶谷 有沙
1和田 優妃
単高松 理沙
1 0林 理恵子
単平田 詩朋
− − 1藤波 美帆
齊藤 美来
−作間 万理奈
窪 裕祈
12 0中村 有沙
− 21 複 1岡田 美穂
北星B
学校 複 1石崎 梓
0 18 − 21 1 −高岡B
学校兼六A
学校鳥屋
学校 複 2南 侑華
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 4 − 1前 千尋
− 0坂本 菜摘
宿野 桃可
− 複 2村田 真菜
0 5佐藤 美紗季
干場 洸
吉田 千夏
1 − 21 −室屋 陽香
0西川 萌香
単喜多 菜都美
0 1岩島 加奈
単府中 映里
− − 1石田 有希
佐藤 美紗季
−丸田 侑茄
澤田佳奈子
1 0泉 綺夏
− 21 複 1藤村 沙妃
内灘C
学校 複 1寺岸 瑠花
0 7 − 21 1 −西南部・港
学校中島
学校OK Jr.
学校2回戦
2回戦
試合番号 31 試合番号 32
0
-3
2
-1
14 − 21 10 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 33 試合番号 340
-3
0
-3
3 − 21 5 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 35 試合番号 360
-3
2
-1
13 − 21 16 − 21 − − − − 試合番号 37 試合番号 380
-3
2
-0
2 − 21 21 − 1 − − − − 試合番号 39 試合番号 402
-1
2
-0
5 − 21 21 − 9 − − − − 複 2林 茉莉藻
− − 0森 史織
−樋口 楓子
佃 綺梨
− 複 2藤田 紗矢香
1 21坂井 晶
斉藤 絢子
米林 千尋
1 − 15 −横田 梨香
0北川 風花
単北方 志歩
0 1桶谷 優稀
単今村 明香里
− − 1吉田 岬
岩館 千秋
−中川 侑里菜
袖山 瞳
14 0津幡 怜奈
− 21 複 1清水 葵衣
緑A
学校 複 1前川 紗樹
1 21 − 12 0 −浅野川
学校野田A
学校紫錦台
学校 複 2寺田 真理
3回戦
3回戦
− − 1吉村 美里
−竹田 梨乃
高位 小百合
− 複 2浜田 直果
0 6田坂 彩
岩内 楓
門馬 桃香
1 − 21 −桃井 伶実
0北島 千代
単大地 伶奈
0 1吉浦 鈴夏
単達 みなみ
− − 1二木 星南
中川 紘菜
−中村 早紀
板谷 茉樹
9 0長 楓
− 21 複 1小野 菜保
御祓
学校 複 1永井 志歩
0 3 − 21 1 −鳴和C
学校松任A
学校美川
学校 複 2竹本 梓織
2回戦
3回戦
1 21 − 13 − 1島崎 由衣奈
− 0広田 朋香
野根 桜
− 複 2上野 陽香
0 11橋本 奈緒
濵本 麻衣
山縣 依理
0 − 21 −笛木 茜
1宮島 彩
単上出 百香
0 1小林 泉美
単綿谷 唯
− − 1滝下 由梨
日下 琳香
−大橋 茉由
黒崎 夢
11 0土田 詩奈
− 21 複 1髙下 若子
北星A
学校 複 1柴野 美来
0 15 − 21 1 −松任B
学校野々市A
学校小将町A
学校 複 2米倉 梨央
2回戦
2回戦
0 7 − 21 − 1北村 澪
− 1成田 理紗
杉本 祐綺
− 複 2山本 理絵
0 7園 智佳子
櫻井 稚尋
越田 早葵
0 − 21 −深澤 沙樹
1山本 郁美
単渡邊 萌未
0 1安野 里穂
単安藤 楓
− − 0今井 菜摘
湯口 莉帆
−諸江 遥
鳥崎 帆乃香
21 1田辺 夏美
− 14 複 1西村 のどか
宇ノ気B
学校 複 1坂下 真優
0 4 − 21 1 −南部B
学校高岡A
学校高尾台
学校 複 2高田 七海
2回戦
2回戦
1 21 − 17 − 1木藤 夕湖
− 0中谷 梨緒菜
畑 依蕗
− 複 2越田 夏実
0 9松原 ななみ
金剛 彩香
横地 菜々子
0 − 21 −新出 菜帆
1向井 美結
単山崎 莉菜
0 1田中 風光
単中谷 梨緒菜
− − 1皆月 麻友子
林 千尋
−山上 樹香
中 穂乃花
12 0千 優香
− 21 複 1蒲田 瑞季
港B
学校 複 1三浦 紗稀
0 6 − 21 1 −泉B
学校辰口A
学校能都
学校2回戦
2回戦
試合番号 41 試合番号 42
2
-1
2
-0
4 − 21 21 − 11 − − − − 試合番号 43 試合番号 440
-2
2
-1
5 − 21 21 − 8 − − − − 試合番号 45 試合番号 460
-2
2
-0
5 − 21 21 − 5 − − − − 試合番号 47 試合番号 480
-2
1
-2
6 − 21 21 − 6 − − − − 試合番号 49 試合番号 500
-2
2
-1
5 − 21 21 − 7 − − − − 複 2柳島 愛奈
1 21 − 6 −坂本 美帆
− 0木藤 夕湖
金剛 彩香
− 複 2田中 千尋
谷 藍吏
吉村 朋華
猪村 奈那
1 − −本 晴奈
0田中 風光
単任田 妃菜
0 1伊藤 栞
単山上 樹香
− − 0本間 美咲
遠塚谷 祐菜
−東 美里
尾小山 奈子
21 1中 穂乃花
− 8 複 1中村 春花
辰口A
学校 複 1武腰 歩佑
0 7 − 21 1 −寺井
学校高松
学校津幡南A
学校 複 2中川 京香
3回戦
3回戦
0 20 − 22 −高野 友子
1市井 紗也加
−鯉野 美奈
− 複 2岡田 美穂
藤波 美帆
林 可奈子
北 萌々子
1 − −田畑 紗希
0栗原 斗帆
単清酒 凪紗
0 1寺田 美悠
単日野 綾香
− − 0長岡 悠
茶谷 有沙
−西 結依菜
中川 理子
21 1野間 梨佳子
− 10 複 1勝田 紘未
西南部A
学校 複 1池島 梨子
0 13 − 21 1 −鳥屋
学校津幡A
学校金沢錦丘A
学校 複 2藤村 沙妃
3回戦
3回戦
− −前 千尋
石間 ゆりか
−表 奈央
− 複 2竹内 なみ
樫田 奈央
干場 洸
吉田 千夏
1 − −石田 有希
0高松 理沙
単園田 雛乃
0 1岩島 加奈
単齊藤 美来
− − 1室屋 陽香
越田 瑞菜
−丸田 侑茄
澤田佳奈子
7 0石崎 梓
− 21 複 1南 侑華
高岡B
学校 複 1藤島 佳那子
0 13 − 21 1 −城南
学校中島
学校OK Jr.
学校 複 2谷内 七海
3回戦
3回戦
1 21 − 15 −中出 実来
0河端 真未
−新谷 夢来
− 複 2山下 紗季
小幡 祐華
北川 麻衣
坂井 麻奈美
1 − −中本 彩夏
0土田 麻未
単新屋敷 彩香
0 1東 ひかる
単生田 里奈
− − 0中町 栞
濱崎 あかり
−渋谷 美伊
後藤 未玖
21 1酒井 美紅
− 11 複 1右近 あかり
国府
学校 複 1山崎 加菜
0 11 − 21 1 −七尾東部A
学校小松Jr.
学校内灘A
学校 複 2大石 小夜
3回戦
3回戦
− − 0松下 瑠称
−細川 なみ
若狭 みなみ
− 複 2飯田 祥子
1 21阿部 帆乃佳
金子 奈央
斉藤 彩乃
1 − 16 −沢田 真理子
0河村 怜奈
単小島 絵奈
0 1東 久留望
単髙橋 佑佳
− − 1松橋 音奈里
坂本 遥
−藤木 真愛
松尾 菜々
4 0英 あかり
− 21 複 1長沼 結衣
鳴和A
学校 複 1稲垣 迪可
1 21 − 13 0 −港A
学校泉A
学校宇ノ気A
学校3回戦
3回戦
試合番号 51 試合番号 52
1
-2
2
-0
5 − 21 21 − 12 − − − − 試合番号 53 試合番号 540
-2
2
-0
1 − 21 21 − 7 − − − − 試合番号 55 試合番号 560
-2
2
-0
10 − 21 21 − 10 − − − − 試合番号 57 試合番号 580
-2
2
-0
1 − 21 21 − 11 − − − − 試合番号 59 試合番号 600
-2
2
-0
15 − 21 21 − 5 − − − − 複 2中村 春花
− −坂本 美帆
−北村 澪
櫻井 稚尋
− 複 2栗原 斗帆
鯉野 美奈
吉村 朋華
猪村 奈那
1 − −本間 美咲
0諸江 遥
単市井 紗也加
0 1伊藤 栞
単鳥崎 帆乃香
− − 1本 晴奈
日野 綾香
−東 美里
尾小山 奈子
17 0安野 里穂
− 21 複 1柳島 愛奈
高岡A
学校 複 1野間 梨佳子
0 4 − 21 1 −西南部A
学校高松
学校津幡南A
学校 複 2南 侑華
4回戦
4回戦
− −前 千尋
林 可奈子
−高野 友子
− 複 2谷内 七海
中本 彩夏
干場 洸
藤村 沙妃
1 − −室屋 陽香
0寺田 美悠
単坂井 麻奈美
0 1岩島 加奈
単西 結依菜
− − 1吉田 千夏
中町 栞
−丸田 侑茄
澤田佳奈子
4 0中川 理子
− 21 複 1石田 有希
津幡A
学校 複 1右近 あかり
0 4 − 21 1 −内灘A
学校中島
学校OK Jr.
学校 複 2長沼 結衣
4回戦
4回戦
− −坂本 遥
後藤 未玖
−渋谷 美伊
− 複 2林 茉莉藻
横田 梨香
阿部 帆乃佳
斉藤 彩乃
1 − −松橋 音奈里
0東 ひかる
単米林 千尋
0 1稲垣 迪可
単北川 麻衣
− − 1沢田 真理子
吉田 岬
−小島 絵奈
飯田 祥子
11 0中出 実来
− 21 複 1大石 小夜
小松Jr.
学校 複 1清水 葵衣
0 14 − 21 1 −紫錦台
学校港A
学校宇ノ気A
学校 複 2桃井 伶実
4回戦
4回戦
− −吉浦 鈴夏
北方 志歩
−坂井 晶
− 複 2笛木 茜
山縣 依理
岩内 楓
小野 菜保
1 − −寺田 真理
0大瀬 奈緒
単竹本 梓織
0 1板谷 茉樹
単岩館 千秋
− − 1門馬 桃香
滝下 由梨
−平崎 称子
中村 早紀
6 0前川 紗樹
− 21 複 1中村 陽奈
浅野川
学校 複 1髙下 若子
0 9 − 21 1 −小将町A
学校松任A
学校美川
学校 複 2杉本 祐綺
3回戦
4回戦
− − 1鳥崎 帆乃香
−島崎 由衣奈
濵本 麻衣
− 複 2高田 七海
0 14新出 菜帆
諸江 遥
山本 郁美
1 − 21 −安藤 楓
0小林 泉美
単南 礼那
0 1安野 里穂
単大橋 茉由
− − 1成田 理紗
皆月 麻友子
−櫻井 稚尋
北村 澪
11 0黒崎 夢
− 21 複 1田辺 夏美
野々市A
学校 複 1蒲田 瑞季
1 21 − 12 0 −能都
学校高岡A
学校宇ノ気B
学校3回戦
3回戦
試合番号 61 試合番号 62
0
-2
2
-0
1 − 21 21 − 11 − 21 − 14 − − 試合番号 63 試合番号 642
-1
2
-0
21 − 10 21 − 11 21 − 4 21 − 5 − − 試合番号 65 試合番号 662
-0
2
-0
21 − 1 21 − 13 21 − 3 21 − 9 − − 試合番号 67 試合番号 682
-1
2
-0
3 − 21 21 − 23 7 − 21 10 − 11 − −2位
OK Jr.
(金沢)
3位
松任A
(白山)
優勝
美川
(白山)
3位
宇ノ気A
(河北)
複 2小野 菜保
2 21 − 9 21 − 19 1板谷 茉樹
21 − 16 0南 侑華
室屋 陽香
− 複 2藤村 沙妃
2 10南 侑華
中村 早紀
門馬 桃香
0 − 21 21 − 13二木 星南
1吉田 千夏
単室屋 陽香
0 2吉浦 鈴夏
単石田 有希
− − 20 2寺田 真理
吉田 千夏
21 − 19吉村 美里
平崎 称子
16 0藤村 沙妃
− 21 複 1桃井 伶実
22OK Jr.
学校 複 1石田 有希
2 21 − 12 0 −OK Jr.
学校松任A
学校美川
学校 複 2門馬 桃香
準決勝
決勝戦
− − 0本 晴奈
−大石 小夜
沢田 真理子
− 複 2平崎 称子
2 21吉村 美里
本間 美咲
小野 菜保
2 − 7 21 − 15中村 陽奈
0斉藤 彩乃
単吉浦 鈴夏
2 0中村 春花
単松橋 音奈里
− − 10 2寺田 真理
中村 早紀
20 − 22柳島 愛奈
猪村 奈那
9 0長沼 結衣
− 21 複 1桃井 伶実
21宇ノ気
学校 複 1板谷 茉樹
1 21 − 12 1 −松任A
学校津幡南A
学校美川
学校 複 2南 侑華
準々決勝
準決勝
− 21 − 18 1岩島 加奈
−坂本 美帆
吉村 朋華
− 複 2長沼 結衣
2 21松橋 音奈里
前 千尋
吉田 千夏
2 − 15 13 − 21室屋 陽香
0伊藤 栞
単斉藤 彩乃
2 0干場 洸
単東 美里
− − 12 2石田 有希
沢田 真理子
10 − 21丸田 侑茄
澤田佳奈子
16 0尾小山 奈子
− 21 複 1藤村 沙妃
21高松
学校 複 1大石 小夜
0 20 − 22 2 −宇ノ気A
学校中島
学校OK Jr.
学校 複 2門馬 桃香
準々決勝
準々決勝
− −板谷 茉樹
飯田 祥子
−小島 絵奈
− 複 2杉本 祐綺
安藤 楓
中村 早紀
小野 菜保
2 − −中村 陽奈
0稲垣 迪可
単山本 郁美
0 1吉浦 鈴夏
単阿部 帆乃佳
− − 3 2寺田 真理
成田 理紗
−吉村 美里
平崎 称子
5 0坂本 遥
− 21 複 1桃井 伶実
21港A
学校 複 1田辺 夏美
0 15 − 21 1 −宇ノ気B
学校松任A
学校美川
学校4回戦
準々決勝
試合番号 1 試合番号 2 試合番号 3 試合番号 4 試合番号 5 試合番号 6 試合番号 7 試合番号 8 試合番号 9 試合番号 10 試合番号 11 試合番号 12 試合番号 13 試合番号 14 試合番号 15 試合番号 16 試合番号 17 試合番号 18 試合番号 19 試合番号 20 試合番号 21 試合番号 22 試合番号 23 試合番号 24 1回戦 (美川)
男子シングルス
− −武部 涼
(兼六) − − 21 1 (辰口) (高松) − − − 9 0 2回戦 − (辰口) 1 21 − 2回戦 (紫錦台) 0 9 − 21 1 (七尾東部) − − − 7 0 − − 2回戦 2回戦 (野田) 1 21 − 0 0 (寺井) (七尾東部) − − − 21 1 − − 2回戦 2回戦 (松任) 1 21 − 18 0 (泉) (西南部) − − − 6 0 − − (能都) 1 21 2回戦紺 隼輔
平山 立樹
2回戦内潟 希
−二木 涼斗
金井 優真
− (兼六) − −平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
− (内灘) 0 21 − 12 21 − 1回戦 0 13 (七尾東部) 2回戦 2回戦 23 1 (御幸) (兼六) − − − 3 0 − −西村 宥亮
2回戦 2回戦 (光野) 0 21 − 23 1 (津幡) (田鶴浜) − − − 21 1 − − 2回戦 2回戦 (宇ノ気) 1 21 − 16 0 (北星) (七尾東部) − − − 3 0 − −中村 友哉
1回戦 2回戦 (兼六) 0 5 − 21 1 (鹿島) (七尾東部) − − − 21 1 − − (北星) 0 10紺 隼輔
1回戦 − 1回戦 (河北台) 0 15 − 21 1 (野田) 21 1 (西南部) 0 13 − − − 1回戦 1回戦 (御祓) 1 21 − 0 (泉) 2回戦 3回戦 寺口 柊弥加藤 壽一
田井 宏尭
中田 康佑
− (鹿島) 0 10 − 21 1 − 0 (宇ノ気) 3 21 − − (高岡)袋井 真央
尾崎 公哉
−黒崎 剛史
加藤 倫生
千田 椋介
若村 誠也
袋井 真央
上田 竜平
(七尾東部) 1 (紫錦台) 18 0 −泉谷 聡良
髙井 秀
中村 早登
林 巧毅
宮村 大輝
(内灘) 15黒崎 剛史
(高岡) 1 21里谷 紘平
(医王山) 0福島 和明
2隅屋 太郎
(能都) 1上田 竜平
21小杉 賢世
0 1 21紙子 恭輔
泉谷 聡良
(御祓) 0 9 − 21 1 (西南部)稲垣 亮紀
加登 楓也
竹内 泰正
(金沢Jr.) 0高倉 勇樹
18中村 早登
西出 梧朗
中村 悠暉(宇ノ気) 1宮村 大輝
21堀 智史
森橋 陸
堀田 瑛仁
沖野 雄一
中村 友哉
(高岡) 1寺口 柊弥
−試合番号 25 試合番号 26 試合番号 27 試合番号 28 試合番号 29 試合番号 30 試合番号 31 試合番号 32 試合番号 33 試合番号 34 試合番号 35 試合番号 36 試合番号 37 試合番号 38 (能都) (能都)
中村 友哉
尾崎 公哉
隅屋 太郎
紙子 恭輔
(高岡) (高岡)3位
3位
優勝2位
3回戦 3回戦 (田鶴浜) 1 21 − 8 0 − (津幡) 0 (御幸) 7二木 涼斗
(能都) 1 21 − − − 3回戦 3回戦福島 和明
西村 宥亮
隅屋 太郎
21 (七尾東部) 0 3 − (西南部) 0 (松任) 5稲垣 亮紀
21 1 3回戦 3回戦平山 立樹
紙子 恭輔
(七尾東部) 1 21 − 11 0 − 0 (美川) 14森橋 陸
(野田) 3回戦高倉 勇樹
中村 早登
− 準々決勝 (辰口) 0 5 − 21 1 − (高岡) 9 0 (田鶴浜) 5福島 和明
(高岡) 2 21 − − − 21 準々決勝 準々決勝堀田 瑛仁
尾崎 公哉
中村 友哉
21 (能都) 2 21 − (西南部) 5 0 (七尾東部) 5高倉 勇樹
13 0 準々決勝 準決勝平山 立樹
紙子 恭輔
(宇ノ気) 0 12 − 21 2 − 21 10 0 (能都) 6隅屋 太郎
(高岡) 準決勝 中村 悠暉尾崎 公哉
− 7 決勝戦 (能都) 0 13 − 21 2 − 21 (高岡) 10 0 (高岡) 9尾崎 公哉
(高岡) 2 21 − − − 21紙子 恭輔
尾崎 公哉
中村 友哉
−金井 優真
− − − − − 中村 悠暉 (能都) 1 (宇ノ気) 1 21 − − − −隅屋 太郎
− 21 − 19 − − − 21中村 友哉
21 (能都) 2 (高岡) 2 21 − − − − 14試合番号 1 試合番号 2 試合番号 3 試合番号 4 試合番号 5 試合番号 6 試合番号 7 試合番号 8 試合番号 9 試合番号 10 試合番号 11 試合番号 12 試合番号 13 試合番号 14 試合番号 15 試合番号 16 試合番号 17 試合番号 18 試合番号 19 試合番号 20 試合番号 21 試合番号 22 試合番号 23 試合番号 24 1回戦
山村 知生
(紫錦台)佐分 圭佑
−男子ダブルス
− −石垣 翔太
大谷 謙太朗田尻 知
(津幡)天野 博
−桃井 裕史
川尻 琢巳
0 (七尾東部)山内 浩平
− − 21 1 (美川) − − − 5坂下 晃靖
2回戦 −芝野 誠人
(高岡) 1 21河江 充哉
3回戦秋吉 雄太
(泉) 0 4 − 21 1 (河北台) − − − 16 0作田 亮太
−能口 大輝
−持田 真治
(野田) 1 21中村 建翔
今牧 奏太
(松任) 山本 健太郎中平 鴻介
2回戦 2回戦池岡 知紀
(七尾東部) 1 21 − 1 0 (宇ノ気) − − − 7 0濵田 和志
−上野 達椰
− 中前 康太郎 (能都) 1 21乙川 一馬
粟生山 仁
(寺井)高田 史斗
森田 恭輔
2回戦 2回戦万行 裕貴
(鹿島) 0 15 − 21 1 (光野) − − − 10 0吉田 択
−辰田 成章
−石崎 雄大
(兼六) 1 21森田 圭介
大間 忠
(七尾東部)谷口 大欣
2回戦 2回戦荒木 翔吾
(北星) 0 8 − 21 1光田 博一
− − (金沢Jr.) 1 21関 拓哉
0七田 啓輔
(西南部) − −坂本 歩巳
平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
− 7 19 − 1回戦 0 8荒井 知大
勘平 凌我
(能都)安孫 周
多田 洸太
2回戦 2回戦内田 琢也
(兼六) 0 4 − 21 1 (御祓) − − − 18 0政島 優人
−高沢 龍斗
−山下 敦史
(内灘) 1 21根来 翔
宮崎 令士
(辰口)鈴木 悠也
後藤 匠
2回戦 2回戦新井 悠太
(西南部) 1 21 − 13 0 (七尾東部) − − − 8 0石垣 翔太
−川尻 琢巳
−清水 慧大
(金沢Jr.) 1 21津田 隼輔
二口 大誠
(高松)葛城 悠太
福田 太智
2回戦 2回戦木下 佑成
(兼六) 0 10 − 21 1 (紫錦台) − − − 21 1不島 昇士
−瀬口 幸平
−辻 武士
(田鶴浜) 0 14池田 映士
天野 博
(美川)桃井 裕史
東 拓也
2回戦 2回戦井波 隆宏
(泉) 0 5 − 21 1 (宇ノ気) − − − 3 0今村 和樹
−小幡 晃司
−芝野 誠人
(高岡) 1 21河江 充哉
(泉) 大谷 謙太朗 1回戦 2回戦開道 弘紀
(辰口) 0 19 − 21 1秋吉 雄太
中川 晴喜
−光田 博一
21 1七田 啓輔
(西南部)坂本 歩巳
(内灘) 0 6 − − −西川 徹
恒田 真吾
1回戦清水 遼平
(北星) 0 18 − 21 1内田 琢也
(兼六) (宇ノ気) 0 21 1今村 和樹
小幡 晃司
− 21 1二口 大誠
柿島 駿斗
田尻 晃太
(七尾東部) 1回戦 − (高松)清水 慧大
3回戦 3回戦不島 昇士
(紫錦台) 0 6 1新井 悠太
(西南部)多田 洸太
津田 隼輔
21 (金沢Jr.) 0 17 − − −瀬口 幸平
−葛城 悠太
−試合番号 25 試合番号 26 試合番号 27 試合番号 28 試合番号 29 試合番号 30 試合番号 31 試合番号 32 試合番号 33 試合番号 34 試合番号 35 試合番号 36 (能都) (能都) 荒井 知大・関 拓哉 芝野 誠人・河江 充哉 勘平 凌我・安孫 周 中前 康太郎・乙川 一馬 (金沢Jr.) (高岡)
3位
3位
優勝
2位
荒井 知大
3回戦 3回戦山下 敦史
(内灘) 0 3 − 21 0大間 忠
(七尾東部)谷口 大欣
関 拓哉
3 (金沢Jr.) 1 21 − − − − − (能都) − 21 1粟生山 仁
根来 翔
1安孫 周
勘平 凌我
(寺井) 中前 康太郎 3回戦 3回戦石崎 雄大
(兼六) 0 15 0池岡 知紀
(七尾東部)坂下 晃靖
乙川 一馬
7 (能都) 1 21 − − −森田 圭介
−高田 史斗
−芝野 誠人
3回戦 準々決勝持田 真治
(野田) 0 9 − 21 0二口 大誠
(高松) 4葛城 悠太
21河江 充哉
1 (高岡) 2 21 − − − − − (紫錦台) − 21 2勘平 凌我
中村 建翔
1佐分 圭佑
山村 知生
(能都)荒井 知大
準々決勝 準々決勝新井 悠太
(西南部) 0 9 0粟生山 仁
(寺井) 14高田 史斗
21関 拓哉
12 (金沢Jr.) 2 21 − − −多田 洸太
−安孫 周
14 − 21芝野 誠人
準々決勝 準決勝 中前 康太郎 (能都) 2 21 − 14 0勘平 凌我
(能都) 13安孫 周
21河江 充哉
10 (高岡) 2 21 − − − − 23 − 21 (紫錦台) − 12 0 中前 康太郎乙川 一馬
0佐分 圭佑
山村 知生
(能都)芝野 誠人
準決勝 決勝戦荒井 知大
(金沢Jr.) 2 21 2荒井 知大
(金沢Jr.) 27関 拓哉
21 25河江 充哉
18 16 (高岡) 1 21 − − −関 拓哉
−乙川 一馬
21 − 11試合番号 1 試合番号 2 試合番号 3 試合番号 4 試合番号 5 試合番号 6 試合番号 7 試合番号 8 試合番号 9 試合番号 10 試合番号 11 試合番号 12 試合番号 13 試合番号 14 試合番号 15 試合番号 16 試合番号 17 試合番号 18 試合番号 19 試合番号 20 試合番号 21 試合番号 22 試合番号 23 試合番号 24
桶谷 優稀
24 − 26本 晴奈
2回戦 2回戦園田 雛乃
21 − 9中橋 茜
土田 麻未
(国府) −田畑 紗希
− 21 1 − (金沢錦丘) 0 16 − − 0 新屋敷 彩香(七尾東部) − 坂井 麻奈美 (内灘) 1 21 − 2 − − 2回戦 2回戦 (南部)田辺 夏美
(宇ノ気) 1 0小島 絵奈
(港) − 21 − 9 2回戦 2回戦東 久留望
(泉) 1 21 − 2 0前田 葵
斉藤 彩乃
(宇ノ気) −永井 志歩
− 21 1 − (鳴和) 0 0 − − 0 中嶋 菜々子 (野田) −東崎 吏良
(緑) 1 21 − 0 − − 2回戦 2回戦 (鳥屋)松尾 菜々
(泉) 1 0山内 智尋
(南部) − 21 − 9 2回戦 2回戦東 ひかる
(小松Jr.) 1 21 − 2 0広崎 萌
寺田 真理
(美川) −米谷 香織
− 21 1 − (小将町) 0 5 − − 0大橋 茉由
(野々市) −大杉 栞香
(大徳) 1 21 − 6 − − 2回戦 2回戦 (内灘)受川 美彩
(七尾東部) 0 1西村 のどか
(高尾台) − 12 − 21 2回戦 2回戦稲垣 迪可
(港) 1 21 − 1 0額谷 栞
吉田 千夏
(OK Jr.) −藤木 真愛
− 21 1 − (泉) 0 5 − − 1川西 杏奈
(津幡南) −岩館 千秋
(浅野川) 0 9 − 21 − − 2回戦 2回戦 (内灘)堀 沙也花
(七尾東部) 0 1任田 鈴菜
(西南部) − 24 − 26 2回戦 2回戦北 萌々子
(金沢錦丘) 1 21 − 7 0笠間 聖美
寺田 美悠
(津幡) − − 1 − (辰口) 0 6 − 0 絹川 奈都貴 (鳴和)竹本 静直
21高田 七海
(能都) 1 21 − 7 − 2回戦 2回戦 (北星)黒崎 夢
− − 15 0高松 理沙
2 0野根 桜
(高岡) − − − (野々市) 1 21 2回戦 2回戦吉浦 鈴夏
(松任) 1 21 −柴垣 朋華
(七尾東部) 0 1 − 21 −都松 理沙
(西南部・港) − − 19 1回戦 1回戦山本 理裟
(大徳) 0 − 23平成22年度石川県バドミントン1年生大会
女子シングルス
21 − 1野根 桜
(北星)−
− (鹿島)
桶谷 優稀
(野田) 0 − 1本 晴奈
(津幡南)−