男 子 A 級
1 池田 貴司 ( 中 電 山 口 ) 野村 塚本 野村 塚本 有馬 伊藤 塚本 健太 ( 西 京 高 校 ) ) 2 野村 直耶 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 松中 義正 ( 中 電 山 口 ) 桑原 安部 高広 ( オ ー サ ン ス 兼安 9 小田 俊明 ( 球 遊 会 ( ウ ィ ン ズ ) 兼安 良太 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 堀川 裕気 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 10 桑原 春平 ( 西 京 高 校 ) ) ) 75 63 4 柿並 隆夫 ( 県 庁 ) 61 石田 山本 有馬 伊藤 石田・山本 64 池田 裕紀 ( 山 口 市 民 松尾 柿本 64 76 (4) 有馬 伊藤 11 62 12 3 松尾 拓実 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 柿本 一輝 伊藤礼央奈 ( ウ ィ ン ズ ) 5 石田 寛大 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 有馬 秀幸 ( 県 庁 ) 山根 智 ( 県 庁 ) 山本 伸一 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 13 松田 弘之 ( 県 庁 ) 井上 智 ( 県 庁 ) 石田 山本 石田 山本 76 (3) 63 中島 福永 松本 江田 62 63 江田 夢叶 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 14 松本 萌宜 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 6 福永 公平 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 岡崎 綜太 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 川田 将也 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 8 吉山 文彦 ( 県 庁 ) 川田 真也 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 梶並 義和 ( byacco ) 井上 梶並 64 63 中島 福永 15 7 井上 祐一 ( byacco ) ( オ レ ン ジ ) 吉山 明彦 ( 県 庁 ) 17:30 76 (4) 終了時間 75 16 中島 良衛 福永 智康3位戦トーナメント(初戦敗者は全員参加してください)
1 ~ 2 池田 貴司 ( 中 電 山 口 ) 池田 松中 松中 義正 有馬 秀幸 松中 義正 福永 智康 山本 伸一 伊藤礼央奈 ( オ レ ン ジ ) シード順 ① 池田 貴司 ② 中島 良衛 ③~④ 石田 寛大 5 ~ 6 福永 公平 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 63 池田・松中 60 山根 智 ( 県 庁 ) 池田 松中 ( 中 電 山 口 ) 3 ~ 4 柿並 隆夫 ( 県 庁 ) オ レ ン ジ ) 岡崎 綜太 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 福永 岡崎 63 福永 智康 ( 9 ~ 16 中島 良衛 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 小田 安部 安部 高広 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 9 ~ 10 小田 俊明 ( 球 遊 会 ) 61 終了時間 吉山 明彦 ( 県 庁 ) 17:25 7 ~ 8 吉山 文彦 ( 県 庁 ) 13 ~ 14 松田 弘之 ( 県 庁 ) 63 川田・川田 WO 池田 裕紀 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 川田 川田 11 ~ 12 堀川 裕気 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 西 京 高 校 ) 井上 智 ( 県 庁 ) 川田 川田 63 塚本 健太 ( 1 ~ 8 野村 直耶 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 60 終了時間 川田 将也 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 16:40 15 ~ 16 川田 真也 ( オ ー サ ン ス )男 子 B 級 その1
1 小川 大貴 ( 県 立 大 学 ) 山 根 藤 永 山根 藤永 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 2 BYE ( BYE ) ( オ レ ン ジ ) 乗松伸之介 ( 県 立 大 学 ) 長岡 芳幸 石田 長岡 石 田 長 岡 17 石田 英二 18 BYE ( BYE ) 62 62 19 BYE 20 3 佐々木 豊 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 山根 藤 永 ( BYE )BYE ( BYE ) BYE
( BYE ) ( BYE ) 井出崎 智 ( 西 京 高 校 ) BYE 有田 能成 ( 春 秋 ク ラ ブ ) 5 佐藤 克哉 ( 山 口 市 民 ) ( 春 秋 ク ラ ブ ) 藤永 浩晃 ( byacco ) 藤田 伸二 森本 哲也 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 4 山根 聡史 ( byacco ) 64 6 BYE ( BYE ) 21 縄田 明彦 ( byacco ) 篠原 和真 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 永 田 黒 坂 62 60 田 中 伊 藤 64 7 BYE ( BYE ) 63 BYE ) BYE ( BYE ) 小倉 小倉 61 BYE 22 BYE ( ( BYE ( BYE ) 23 BYE ( BYE ) BYE ( BYE ) BYE ) 伊藤 和寿 ( 県 庁 ) 9 豊田 幸司 ( 県 庁 ) 田中 潤 ( 県 庁 ) 黒坂 智康 ( 県 庁 ) 山根 藤永 小倉 小倉 24 8 永田 秀明 ( 県 庁 ) ブルースカイ ) 10 BYE ( BYE ) ブルースカイ ) 岡村 健夫 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 森 将浩 ( 神 本 森 25 神本 誠司 ( 26 BYE ( 関 平 尾 BYE ) 11 BYE ( BYE ) 64 BYE )
BYE ( BYE ) BYE (
坂田 木村 64 63 小倉 小倉 BYE ) 12 関 浩和 ( ブルースカイ ) BYE )
BYE ( BYE ) BYE (
63 27 BYE ( 28 水津真成斗 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 13 内海 太一 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 坂 田 木 村 西 京 高 校 ) 平尾 研 ( ブルースカイ ) 白石 義範 ( 林 茂一郎 ( ス ピ カ ) 14 BYE ( BYE ) 西川 博志 ( ス ピ カ ) 鶴永 将平 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 61 63 小 倉 小 倉 29 BYE ) 15 BYE ( BYE ) 61 BYE )
BYE ( BYE ) 30 BYE (
BYE (
BYE )
BYE ( BYE ) BYE (
60 31 BYE ( 32 小倉 隆弘 ( 県 庁 ) 木村 真也 ( 山 大 同 好 会 ) : BYE ) 16 坂田 大樹 ( 山 大 同 好 会 ) 終了時間 石田 英二 山下 太郎 乗松伸之介 冨永 裕之 長岡 芳幸 田川 和宏 小倉 拓展 ( サングリーン ) シード順 ① 小川 大貴 ② 前田 康孝 ③~④ 古谷 仁 木村 真也 小倉 拓展 富山 尚克 大木 良磨 ⑤~⑧ 坂田 大樹 小倉 隆弘 富山 紘明
男 子 B 級 その2
33 富山 紘明 ( ウ ィ ン ズ ) 富 山 富 山 藤井 下藤 ( 県 庁 ) 34 BYE ( BYE ) ( 県 庁 ) 富山 尚克 ( ウ ィ ン ズ ) 大木 良磨 錦織 山本 古 屋 大 木 49 古谷 仁 50 BYE ( BYE ) 51 BYE 52 山根啓太郎 ( 35 BYE ( BYE ) ( BYE )BYE ( BYE ) BYE
( BYE )
( BYE )
BYE ( BYE ) BYE
61 61 県 立 大 学 ) 37 長峯 陽治 ( サングリーン ) ( 県 立 大 学 ) 宮本 浩暉 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 吉田 悠真 仲間 貴弘 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 36 徳山 大樹 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 38 BYE ( BYE ) 53 角本 竜也 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 河畑 英夫 ( サングリーン ) 藤 井 下 藤 64 63 錦 織 山 本 60 39 BYE ( BYE ) 61 BYE ) BYE ( BYE ) 錦織 山本 61 BYE 54 BYE ( ( BYE ( BYE ) 55 BYE ( BYE ) BYE ( BYE ) BYE ) 山本 孝一 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 41 河口 武士 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 錦織 強 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 下藤 久朗 ( 県 庁 ) 前田 藤本 錦織 山本 56 40 藤井 浩之 ( 県 庁 ) 清 交 ) 42 BYE ( BYE ) 清 交 ) 増井 誠治 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 渡辺 輝文 ( 金 政 渡 辺 57 金政 達夫 ( 58 BYE ( 河 口 増 井 BYE ) 43 BYE ( BYE ) 76 (5) BYE )
BYE ( BYE ) BYE (
前田 藤本 64 61 金政 渡辺 BYE ) 44 三木 涼馬 ( 山 口 市 民 ) BYE )
BYE ( BYE ) BYE (
63 59 BYE ( 60 兼行 勲 ( ブルースカイ ) 45 前田 哲彦 ( byacco ) 前 田 藤 本 ブルースカイ ) 大田 晃大 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 山本 和弘 ( 吉山 尚彦 ( 県 庁 ) 46 BYE ( BYE ) 半田 典雅 ( 県 庁 ) 藤本 啓太 ( byacco ) 63 63 前 田 冨 永 61 BYE ) 47 BYE ( BYE ) 63 BYE )
BYE ( BYE ) 62 BYE (
BYE (
BYE )
48 山下 太郎 ( 県 庁 ) 終了時間
BYE )
BYE ( BYE ) BYE (
62 63 BYE ( 64 前田 康孝 冨永 裕之 ( 山 大 同 好 会 ) 錦織 強・山本 孝一 63 1 ~ 32 小倉 隆弘 ( 県 庁 ) ( 山 大 同 好 会 ) 田川 和宏 ( 県 庁 ) : ) 小倉 拓展 ( サングリーン ) 終了時間 16:45 山本 孝一 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 33 ~ 64 錦織 強 ( オ レ ン ジ
3位戦トーナメント(初戦敗者は全員参加してください)
1 ~ 2 小川 大貴 ( 県 立 大 学 小 川 乗 松 佐 藤 篠 原 豊田 岡村 63 井出崎 智 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 乗松伸之介 ( 県 立 大 学 3 ~ 4 佐々木 豊 ( 西 京 高 校 ) ( 県 庁 ) 5 ~ 8 佐藤 克哉 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 篠原 和真 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 75 豊田 岡村 64 76 (3) 豊 田 岡 村 75 岡村 健夫 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 9 ~ 12 豊田 幸司 byacco ) 17 ~ 20 有田 能成 ( 春 秋 ク ラ ブ ) 豊田 岡村 鶴永 将平 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 13 ~ 16 内海 太一 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 藤本 啓太 ( byacco ) 藤田 伸二 ( 春 秋 ク ラ ブ ) 縄 田 森 本 縄田 森本 64 61 33 ~ 64 前田 哲彦 ( 21 ~ 24 縄田 明彦 ( byacco ) 西 川 林 64 白石 義範 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 25 ~ 28 水津真成斗 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 森本 哲也 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 61 終了時間 林 茂一郎 ( ス ピ カ ) : 29 ~ 32 西川 博志 ( ス ピ カ )41 ~ 44 三木 涼馬 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 山下 田川 62 61 河畑 英夫 ( サングリーン ) ( 山 口 高 校 ) 37 ~ 40 長峯 陽治 ( サングリーン )
3位戦トーナメント(初戦敗者は全員参加してください)
33 ~ 36 徳山 大樹 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 徳山 宮本 山下 田川 宮本 浩暉 49 ~ 52 山根啓太郎 ( 県 立 大 学 ) 61 山下 田川 田川 和宏 ( 県 庁 ) ( 山 口 市 民 ) 山下・田川 62 45 ~ 48 山下 太郎 ( 県 庁 ) 大田 晃大 ( byacco ) 吉田 悠真 ( 県 立 大 学 ) 角本 仲間 半田 吉山 61 藤永 浩晃 61 1 ~ 32 山根 聡史 ( byacco ) 半田 吉山 63 山本 和弘 ( ブルースカイ ) 57 ~ 60 兼行 勲 ( ブルースカイ ) 53 ~ 56 角本 竜也 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 仲間 貴弘 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 61 終了時間 吉山 尚彦 ( 県 庁 ) 16:30 61 ~ 64 半田 典雅 ( 県 庁 )男 子 C 級
1 中川 勝年 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 中 川 大 矢 中川 大矢 ( byacco ) 2 BYE ( BYE ) ( byacco ) 大矢 芳孝 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 中原 賢吾 田辺 和田 工 藤 中 原 17 工藤 修也 18 BYE 75 76 (6) 19 BYE 20 3 原田 泰明 ( レノファ山口 ) 岡田 上 村 ( BYE ) ( BYE ) ( BYE ) 宮本 博士 ( レノファ山口 ) BYE 本田清之亮 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 5 溝部 伸二 ( byacco ) ( 山 口 高 校 ) 上村 真央 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 松本 典之 和田 数馬 ( T e n ) 4 岡田 龍磨 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 76 (5) 6 BYE ( BYE ) 21 田辺虎之介 ( T e n ) 宮田 操 ( byacco ) 内 田 内 田 63 64 田 辺 和 田 田 辺 和 田 64 7 BYE ( BYE ) 63 西 京 高 校 ) BYE ( BYE ) 田辺 和田 62 西村崇太郎 62 22 齋藤 晴哉 ( ( 23 BYE ( BYE ) 西 京 高 校 ) 歌房 徹洋 ( レノファ山口 ) 9 江口 昭彦 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 上田 省司 ( レノファ山口 ) 内田 博之 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 中川 大矢 田辺 和田 24 8 内田宗一郎 ( 山 口 市 民 ) オ ー サ ン ス ) 10 BYE ( BYE ) オ ー サ ン ス ) 桑原 伯昌 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 石田 柊佑 ( 吉 武 藤 井 25 石田 哲平 ( 26 BYE ( 三 輪 江 越 11 本弘 琉 ( サングリーン ) 三輪 江 越 64 BYE ) 國森 田原 60 64 笠松 永野 12 三輪 征輝 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 63 BYE ) 木谷 樹 ( サングリーン ) 61 27 BYE ( 28 吉武 俊章 ( 県 庁 ) 13 西田 隆男 ( 県 庁 ) 國 森 田 原 國 森 田 原 県 庁 ) 江越 大地 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 藤井 光 ( 永野 正光 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 14 國森 重信 ( アップニーズ ) 笠松 秀彰 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 石丸 恭介 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 76 (4) 63 笠 松 永 野 笠 松 永 野 29 山 口 市 民 ) 15 BYE ( BYE ) 64 山 口 市 民 ) 田原 周 ( アップニーズ ) 浅田 冬希 ( 64 63 30 吉田 洸太 ( BYE ) 60 31 BYE ( 32 森廣 英吾 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 石丸 直樹 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 17:00 16 後藤 祥太 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 終了時間 江口 昭彦 上田 省司 大矢 芳孝 木村 文紘 桑原 伯昌 歌房 徹洋 木村 文紘 ( 西 京 高 校 ) シード順 ① 中川 勝年 ② 森廣 英吾 ③~④ 石田 哲平 内田 博之 石丸 直樹 中原 賢吾 石田 柊佑 ⑤~⑧ 内田宗一郎 後藤 祥太 工藤 修也62 ( BYE ) 3 ~ 4 原田 泰明 ( レノファ山口 ) 9 ~ 10 江口 昭彦 ( 山 口 市 民 )
3位戦トーナメント(初戦敗者は全員参加してください)
1 ~ 2 BYE ( BYE ) 原田 宮本 BYE 笠松・永野 61 5 ~ 8 溝部 伸二 ( byacco ) 宮本 博士 ( レノファ山口 ) ( オ レ ン ジ ) 桑原 伯昌 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 江口 桑原 西田 石丸 62 永野 正光 64 17 ~ 32 笠松 秀彰 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 西田 石丸 宮田 操 ( byacco ) 西田 石丸 60 石丸 恭介 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 13 ~ 14 西田 隆男 ( 県 庁 ) 11 ~ 12 本弘 琉 ( サングリーン ) 木谷 樹 ( サングリーン ) 上田 歌房 松本 典之 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 17 ~ 20 本田清之亮 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 64 石丸 直樹 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 15 ~ 16 後藤 祥太 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 21 ~ 22 齋藤 晴哉 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 上田 歌房 64 西村崇太郎 25 ~ 28 石田 哲平 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 上田 歌房 歌房 徹洋 ( レノファ山口 ) ( 西 京 高 校 ) 國森・田原 76(5) 23 ~ 24 上田 省司 ( レノファ山口 ) ( アップニーズ ) 石田 柊佑 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 石田 石田 石田 石田 76 (5) 田原 周 62 1 ~ 16 國森 重信 ( アップニーズ ) 森廣 木村 浅田 冬希 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 29 ~ 30 吉田 洸太 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 76 (0) 木村 文紘 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 31 ~ 32 森廣 英吾 ( 西 京 高 校 )女 子 A 級
1 岩尾 基子 ( サングリーン ) 天玉 河村 ) 宮本 沙帆 ( サングリーン ) 5 天玉タリア ( 西 京 高 校 ) 河村 美樹 ( 西 京 高 校 ) ( 清 交 ) 3 池田 美優 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 田中 柏村 ( ブルースカイ ) BYE ( BYE ) 田中 柏村 天玉 河村 田中・柏村 62 61 6 池永 詠子 山道 孝子 2 BYE ( BYE ( ( 山 口 市 民 ) 4 田中 里穂 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 60 ( サングリーン ) 小畑 知央 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 上野 京香 75 75 新谷 原田 7 林 優希乃 池永 詠子 宮本 沙帆 原田 希実 小畑 知央 山道 孝子3位戦トーナメント(初戦敗者は全員参加してください)
西 京 高 校 ) シード順 ① 岩尾 基子 ② 新谷 桃子 ③~④ 池田 美優 西 京 高 校 ) 柏村 彩菜 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 17:50 原田 希実 終了時間 WO 8 新谷 桃子 ( ) 3 ~ 4 池田 美優 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 岩尾・宮本 62 BYE ( BYE ) 1 ~ 2 BYE ( BYE ) ) 池永・山道 61 山道 孝子 ( 清 交 ) 池永 山道 5 ~ 6 池永 詠子 ( ブルースカイ ) ) 小畑 知央 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 宮本 沙帆 ( サングリーン 5 ~ 8 岩尾 基子 ( サングリーン ) 上野 京香 ( 山 口 市 民 ) WO 原田 希実 ( 西 京 高 校 1 ~ 4 新谷 桃子 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 7 ~ 8 林 優希乃 ( サングリーン女 子 B 級
1 山近 咲歩 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 梶並 倉光 盛重 盛重 BYE ( BYE ) ) 2 BYE ( BYE ) 61 ) 木村夏菜子 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 盛重 盛重 史子 ( 山 口 市 民 盛重 9 盛重 七海 ( 山 口 高 校 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 山崎美穂子 ( F T C ) 藤本 沙紀 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 10 山本 幸江 ( 山口レディス ) ) 4 梶並 広子 ( byacco ) 60 梶並 倉光 盛重 盛重 盛重・盛重 62 藤本 渚 ( 西 京 高 校 梶並 倉光 61 62 藤本 藤本 11 76 (2) 12 3 木下 葵 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 横田 夏実 藤山 綾子 ( レノファ山口 ) 5 末武佳代子 ( 県 庁 ) 赤岸 智子 ( byacco ) 倉光志津子 ( byacco ) 豊田美代子 ( 県 庁 ) 13 岡本 遥 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 松本 涼那 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 藤田 田中 高橋 山本 62 61 有馬 富山 岩本 野村 75 63 野村 清美 ( 山口レディス ) 14 岩本美代子 ( 山 口 市 民 ) 6 藤田 友希 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 田中映里花 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 田村 文香 ( 県 立 大 学 ) 8 伊藤 愛珠 ( サングリーン ) 中村 早稀 ( 県 立 大 学 ) 山本 良美 ( オ レ ン ジ ) 高橋 山本 64 62 有馬 富山 15 7 高橋 亜弥 ( レノファ山口 ) ( ウ ィ ン ズ ) 福永 恭子 ( サングリーン ) 17:00 62 終了時間 62 16 有馬 明美 富山 真帆3位戦トーナメント(初戦敗者は全員参加してください)
1 ~ 2 山近 咲歩 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 山近 木村 木村夏菜子 赤岸 智子 木村夏菜子 富山 真帆 豊田美代子 藤山 綾子 ( ウ ィ ン ズ ) シード順 ① 山近 咲歩 ② 有馬 明美 ③~④末武佳代子 5 ~ 6 末武佳代子 ( 県 庁 ) 64 伊藤・福永 63 横田 夏実 ( 山 口 高 校 ) 伊藤 福永 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 3 ~ 4 木下 葵 ( 山 口 高 校 ) ウ ィ ン ズ ) 豊田美代子 ( 県 庁 ) 伊藤 福永 61 富山 真帆 ( 9 ~ 16 有馬 明美 ( ウ ィ ン ズ ) 山本 山崎 山崎美穂子 ( F T C ) 9 ~ 10 山本 幸江 ( 山口レディス ) 75 終了時間 福永 恭子 ( サングリーン ) : 7 ~ 8 伊藤 愛珠 ( サングリーン ) 13 ~ 14 岡本 遥 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 76 (5) 山本・山崎 62 藤山 綾子 ( レノファ山口 ) 山本 山崎 11 ~ 12 赤岸 智子 ( byacco ) オ レ ン ジ ) 松本 涼那 ( 西 京 高 校 ) 中村 田村 64 山本 良美 ( 1 ~ 8 高橋 亜弥 ( レノファ山口 ) 76 (2) 終了時間 田村 文香 ( 県 立 大 学 ) 17:35 15 ~ 16 中村 早稀 ( 県 立 大 学 )BYE ( BYE ) 2 BYE ) 村田 弘子 ( オ ー サ ン ス ) 西野 西本 美晴 ( 山 口 高 校 岡部 9 古木 綾乃 ( 山 口 高 校