平成20年度 札幌支部高等学校春季テニス大会
№ №
1
2-1
2-0
26
№ №
2
2-0
2-1
27
№ 62,61 64,16,61 №
3 日大 札西 28
№
2-0
2-0
№
4
2-0
63,62 60,61
2-1
29
№ 60,61 №
5 20
2-0
2-1
30
№ 61,60 57,64,60 №
6
2-1
札西 31
№ 36,60,75
2-0
№
7 日大 62,60
2-0
32
№
2-0
60,60 №
8
2-0
61,61
2-0
33
№ 64,63 60,61 №
9
2-0
旭丘 34
№ 64,61
2-1
№
10 36 開成 26,75,75
2-0
35
№
2-0
63,63 №
11
2-0
62,60
2-0
36
№ №
12
2-0
37
№ 60,60 日大 藻岩 №
13
2-0
2-0
2-0
38
№ 61,63 62,61 62,62 №
14
2-0
2-1
39
№ 75,60 64,26,61 №
15
2-1
東海 41 40
№ 63,46,60
2-1
№
16 37 札南
2-0
41
№
2-0
63,60 №
17
2-1
63,75
2-0
42
№ 60,62 №
18
2-1
藻岩 43
№ 75,46,60
2-0
№
19 札南 61,60
2-1
44
№
2-1
№
20
2-1
16,62,63
2-0
45
№ №
21
3-0
2-1
46
№ 75,76(2),60 16,61,61 №
22 札東 藻岩 42 47
№
2-0
2-0
№
23
2-0
60,64 60,60
2-1
48
№ 75,61 №
24
2-0
2-0
49
№ 60,61 61,60 №
25 50
2-0
2-0
76(5,63 64,75
2-1
61,64,26
2-0
2-1
×,60,62 16,60,62
札
開
成
東 海 大 四
【7・8位決定戦】
啓
成
46,6361
札 幌 静 修
×,60
62
《男子団体》
①
札 幌 日 大
③
札
幌
西
1R
2R
3R
QF
SF
F
SF
QF
3R
2R
1R
北 広 島 西
札 幌 平 岡
丘
珠
北
嶺
札 幌 南 陵
光
星
札 幌 真 栄
札
北
札
開
成
札 幌 厚 別
千 歳 北 陽
新
川
札 幌 清 田
札 幌 手 稲
尚 志 学 園
札 幌 平 岸
札 幌 北 斗
白
石
札幌藻岩
2-1
⑧
大
麻
36,76(5)
64
恵
庭
北
⑦
札
西
陵
札 幌 稲 雲
⑥
札 幌 旭 丘
琴
工
札 幌 第 一
⑤
札
幌
南
札 幌 北 陵
立 命 館 慶 祥
札 幌 稲 北
札 幌 拓 北
千 歳 高 校
北
海
恵
庭
南
野 幌 高 校
北 星 大 附
札 幌 白 陵
石
狩
南
東 海 大 四
札 幌 篠 路
札 幌 月 寒
北
広
島
石 狩 翔 陽
と わ の 森
75,16
76(5)
64,16
60
64,36
64
16,64
63
62,
76(6)
61,×
61
60,×
60
36,61
63
学 園 札 幌
④
札
幌
東
②
札 幌 藻 岩
36,63
63
札
幌
南
札
開
成
札
幌
西
札
幌
東
東 海 大 四
【3・4位決定戦】
【5∼8位決定戦】
札 幌 旭 丘
スコアはD1,S1,S2
の順
Xは打ち切り
優勝 札幌藻岩
準優勝 札幌日大
3位 札幌西
4位 札幌南
5位 札幌東
6位 札幌旭丘
7位 札幌開成
8位 東海大四
平成20年度 札幌支部高等学校春季テニス大会
№ №
1 79
№ №
2 80
№ №
3 81
№ №
4 82
№ №
5 83
№ №
6 84
№ №
7 85
№ №
8 86
№ №
9 87
№ №
10 88
№ №
11 89
№ №
12 90
№ №
13 91
№ №
14 92
№ №
15 93
№ №
16 94
№ №
17 95
№ №
18 96
№ №
19 97
№ №
20 98
№ №
21 99
№ №
22 100
№ №
23 101
№ №
24 102
№ №
25 103
№ №
26 104
№ №
27 105
№ №
28 106
№ №
29 107
№ №
30 108
№ №
31 109
№ №
32 110
№ №
33 111
№ №
34 112
№ №
35 113
№ №
36 114
№ №
37 115
№ №
38 116
№ №
39 117
№ №
40 118
№ №
41 119
№ №
42 120
№ №
43 121
№ №
44 122
№ №
45 123
№ №
46 124
№ №
47 125
№ №
48 126
№ №
49 127
№ №
50 128
№ №
51 129
№ №
52 130
№ №
53 131
№ №
54 132
№ №
55 133
№ №
56 134
№ №
57 135
№ №
58 136
№ №
59 137
№ №
60 138
№ №
61 139
№ №
62 140
№ №
63 141
№ №
64 142
№ №
65 143
№ №
66 144
№ №
67 145
№ №
68 146
№ №
69 147
№ №
70 148
№ №
71 149
№ №
72 150
№ №
73 151
№ №
74 152
№ №
75 153
№ №
76 154
№ №
77 155
№ №
78 156
7-5
76(6)
6-1
6-2
6-4
6-0
6-1
6-2
6-0
6-4
6-0
6-3
6-4
6-0
6-2
6-0
6-1
6-1
6-1
伊藤
6-1
6-2
矢野
6-1
DEF
6-0
6-1
6-1
6-0
6-4
6-1
6-1
6-1
6-3
6-2
6-1
6-0
6-2
濱口
6-3
6-3
6-2
6-2
6-4
松尾
《男子シングルス》
①伊 藤 敏 史( 札 幌 藻 岩 ) ③田 中 紀 行( 札 幌 日 大 )
( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
6-1
長 南 雅 人( 白 石 ) 堀 健 人
高 梨 健 太 郎( 札 幌 拓 北 ) 6-2 齋 藤 裕 貴
大 村 侑 平
( 札 幌 真 栄 )
福 士 景 太( 札 幌 平 岸 ) 工 藤 勇 介( 石 狩 翔 陽 )
( 札 幌 北 陵 )
佐 藤 懸 介( 札 幌 平 岡 ) 阿 部 賢 太 郎( 札 幌 西 )
鈴 木 将 史( 新 川 )
松 本 光 平( 北 嶺 ) 6-1 鴫 原 幹( 札 幌 白 陵 )
根 本 岳( 札 西 陵 )
村 井 城 治( 札 幌 手 稲 ) 伊藤
後 藤 大 貴( 札 幌 南 陵 ) 7-5
小 杉 至 巧( 石 狩 南 )
佐 藤 辰 興( 北 広 島 西 )
花 坂 雄 斗( 東 海 大 四 ) 6-1 6-0
6-0
矢 野 裕 之( 札 幌 旭 丘 ) 6-3 6-4 6-2
尾 崎 雄 平( 北 海 )
林 龍( 恵 庭 南 )
小 林 嵩 史( 千 歳 北 陽 ) 6-0
千 葉 瑛 也( 札 幌 北 斗 )
6-2 近 山 忠 正( と わ の 森 )
及 川 良 介( 札 幌 東 )
荻 原 佑 基( 札 幌 啓 成 ) 6-2 7-5
三 上 潤( 札 幌 東 豊 ) 及川
澤 出 涼( 尚 志 学 園 )
中 山 拓 弥( 札 幌 平 岸 )
( 学 園 札 幌 )
内 山 翔 太( 野 幌 )
6-1
田 村 正 成( 北 広 島 )
加 藤 翔 太( 札 幌 開 成 ) ( 札 幌 稲 北 )
引 地 貴 夫
和 田 康 祐( 東 海 大 四 )
( 札 幌 静 修 )
辻 澤 健 太
( 琴 工 ) 6-0
6-2
6-1 藤 本 優 輔
湯 原 将 弘( 札 幌 厚 別 )
6-1
田中
伊藤
6-0
6-0
6-3
川 崎 崇 寛( 札 幌 北 斗 )
後 藤 良 介 6-3 6-4
金 子 佳 祐( 札 幌 第 一 )
鈴 木 博 輝( 北 広 島 西 )
高 尾 竣( 札 幌 清 田 ) 6-3 6-3
山 本 優 貴( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
工 藤 希( 札 幌 啓 成 )
白 井 悠 貴( 札 西 陵 ) 坂 井 裕 哉( 札 幌 第 一 )
池 田 悠 馬( 千 歳 北 陽 )
( 札 月 寒 )
6-1
伊 藤 太 郎( 札 幌 稲 北 ) 6-0
福 井 谷 拓( 白 石 )
大 塚 裕 也( 札 幌 静 修 ) 永 野 健 太( 新 川 )
富 田 歩
( 丘 珠 )
島 田 聖 平( 恵 庭 南 ) 福 原 大 悟( 野 幌 )
早 坂 駿( 千 歳 高 校 )
6-3
山本
齋 藤 由 一
今 篤 史
藤 原 拳( 稲 西 ) 6-0 ( 恵 庭 北 )
西 村 蒼 太( 札 幌 厚 別 )
小 松 優 祐( 北 広 島 )
松 崎 俊 太( 札 幌 光 星 ) 6-2
鐙 谷 大 樹( 北 星 大 附 )
三 澤 隆 一( 札 幌 北 ) 甕 岡 勇( 札 幌 篠 路 )
門 脇 拓 哉( 千 歳 高 校 )
木 村 大 翔( 札 幌 篠 路 )
青 柳 一 馬( 札 幌 稲 雲 )
渋 谷 雄 作( 札 月 寒 )
木 村 透(立命館慶祥)
水 戸 拓 実
黒 田 智 之( 大 麻 )
吹 谷 要 一( 尚 志 学 園 ) 兼 子 朋 之( 札 幌 南 )
黒 木 佑 一( 札 幌 東 豊 )
田 中 智( 北 海 )
中 川 隼 人( 石 狩 南 )
6-1
6-0
( 札 幌 開 成 )
⑤塚 形 昴 生( 札 幌 藻 岩 ) ⑦桶 谷 徹( 札 幌 光 星 )
⑥
尾 崎 佑 磨( 札 幌 稲 北 )
6-3
6-3 山 本 浩 之( 丘 珠 )
山 口 凌 平( 札 幌 東 )
宮 野 拓 哉( 大 麻 )
柳 原 一 輝( 尚 志 学 園 )
6-4 跡 部 竜( 東 海 大 四 )
久 保 優 太( 札 幌 北 斗 )
小 納 谷 隼 人( 札 幌 手 稲 ) 6-4 6-1 6-1 6-2
米 澤 和 貴( 札 幌 清 田 ) 塚形 桶谷
二 村 淳 仁( 北 星 大 附 )
十 河 智 士( 石 狩 南 )
玉 木 章 太( 札 幌 厚 別 )
山 蔦 涼( 札 幌 西 )
中 嶋 颯 太( 札 幌 北 )
6-3
大 久 保 侑 也( 野 幌 )
七 尾 宗 龍( 札 幌 開 成 )
関 口 彰( 北 海 ) ( 札 幌 北 )
斉 藤 寛 人( 札 幌 拓 北 ) 時 田 智 廣( 札 幌 北 陵 )
岩 井 峻
6-4
浅 井 大 史( 学 園 札 幌 )
6-4
相 神 佳 孝( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
佐 藤 宣( 札 幌 手 稲 )
浅 賀 崚( 札 幌 南 )
高 田 徹( と わ の 森 ) 6-4
7-5 菊 田 悠 太( 札 幌 東 豊 )
伊 藤 巧( 千 歳 高 校 )
新 井 田 健 児( 札 幌 平 岸 ) 6-2
鷲 足 拓 郎(立命館慶祥)
松 元 健 人( 札 幌 白 陵 )
酒 井 瞭 介( 札 幌 真 栄 )
我 妻 祐 哉( 札 幌 平 岡 )
白 川 拓 麻( 石 狩 翔 陽 )
児 玉 悠 輔( 北 嶺 )
6-0
緒 方 尚 吾( 札 幌 南 陵 )
細 川 泰 寛( 札 幌 東 )
山 本 大 稀( 札 幌 西 ) ( 札 幌 稲 雲 )
齋 藤 遼 大( 白 石 ) 青 木 雅 人( 札 幌 清 田 )
木 田 翼
6-0 6-3 6-2
早 水 幸 一( 稲 西 )
村 上 卓 也( 札 月 寒 )
三 上 航 司( 新 川 ) 6-2
6-2
6-4
沓 澤 光 希( 恵 庭 北 )
望 月 祥 平( 札 幌 真 栄 )
6-2 水 野 祐 平( 札 幌 拓 北 )
宮 澤 佑 貴( 北 嶺 )
佐 藤 宏 昭( 石 狩 翔 陽 ) 6-4
百 澤 拓 良( 丘 珠 ) 青木
川 口 裕 太( 大 麻 )
寺 尾 陸(立命館慶祥)
平 野 晋 作
岩 田 知 拓( 札 幌 北 陵 )
柿 下 翔( 札 幌 第 一 ) 石 川 駿 二( 琴 工 )
渡 邊 大( 札 西 陵 )
松 尾 栄 治( 札 幌 光 星 )
澤 谷 弦 樹( 北 星 大 附 )
花 井 隼 人( 札 幌 啓 成 )
( 札 幌 南 )
高 野 佑 介( 札 幌 平 岡 ) 岡 田 卓 磨( 札 幌 篠 路 )
田 中 駿( 北 広 島 )
鈴 木 聖 人( 恵 庭 北 )
花 井 陽 哉( 琴 工 )
大 坂 祥 平( 札 幌 白 陵 )
( 札 幌 静 修 )
山 口 祐 矢( 札 幌 南 陵 )
佐 藤 文 亮( 札 幌 稲 雲 ) 斉 藤 孔 志 郎( 学 園 札 幌 )
長 谷 川 大 樹( 千 歳 北 陽 )
井 上 雄 斗( 北 広 島 西 ) 南 寛 之
小 黒 涼 平
( と わ の 森 )
浦 上 貴 法( 稲 西 ) 高 橋 諒
7-5
( 恵 庭 南 )
6-0
④濱 口 涼 太( 札 幌 日 大 ) ②工 藤 康 史( 札 幌 日 大 )
吹 谷 要 一( 尚 志 学 園 )
【3位決定戦】
田 中 紀 行( 札 幌 日 大 ) 山 本 大 稀
伊 藤 敏 史( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
【5∼8位決定戦】
( 札 幌 西 )
吹 谷 要 一( 尚 志 学 園 ) 山 本 優 貴( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
山 本 優 貴( 札 幌 藻 岩 ) 桶 谷 徹( 札 幌 光 星 )
6-4
吹谷
76(4)
島田
6-4
6-0
6-3
6-4
6-3
6-0
6-2
6-3
6-0 6-1
吹谷
6-1
6-2
6-2
山本
6-0
山本
6-1
6-4
6-2
6-1
濱口
6-1
6-3
6-3
濱口
6-1
6-0
工藤
7-6
6-2
6-3
工藤
工藤
6-0
6-2
7-5
6-0
6-3
6-3
6-1
6-1
6-4
7-5
6-1
6-4
6-2
伊藤
桶谷
DEF
7-5
6-1
6-3
6-2
6-3
6-3
6-4
田中
6-2
田中
6-3
6-1
6-0
6-1
1R 2R 3R 4R 5R QF SF F SF QF 5R 4R 3R 2R 1R
76(2)
6-3
DEF
DEF
工藤
濱口
6-0
【7・8位決定戦】
6-2
(札幌日大)
工藤康史
6−2
優勝 工藤(日大)
準優勝 濱口(日大)
3位 伊藤(藻岩)
4位 田中(日大)
5位 桶谷(光星)
6位 山本(札西)
7位 山本(藻岩)
8位 吹谷(尚志)
平成20年度 札幌支部高等学校春季テニス大会
№ №
1
60 60 52
№ №
2 64 60 53
№ №
3 日大 藻岩 54
№ 61 60 №
4 62 63 55
№ №
5
60 63 56
№ №
6
61 DEF 57
№ №
7
日大 藻岩 58
№
62 61 №
8 63 64 59
№ №
9 61 DEF 60
№ №
10 札西 西陵 61
№ 75 63 №
11
76(3) 75 62
№ №
12
61 63 63
№ №
13
日大 藻岩 64
№
60 61 №
14
61 61 65
№ №
15 62 62 66
№ №
16 立命館 北星 67
№ 62 61 №
17
60 61 68
№ №
18
62 61 69
№ №
19
啓成 札東 70
№
61 61 №
20
61 64 71
№ №
21 60 61 72
№ №
22 啓成 62 73
№ 62 №
23 61 札東 82 74
№
63 №
24
62 61 75
№ №
25
64 76
№
日大 日大 №
26
60 76(2) 63 77
№ №
27 64 61 78
№ №
28 76(6) 79
№ 北海 76(6) №
29 60 札西 80
№
61 №
30
75 61 81
№ №
31
61 63 82
№ №
32
藻岩 恵南 83
№
62 64 №
33 61 64 84
№ №
34 61 61 85
№ №
35 藻岩 恵南 86
№ 61 63 №
36
62 DEF 87
№ №
37
62 60 88
№ №
38
藻岩 日大 89
№
62 60 №
39
62 61 90
№ №
40 62 62 91
№ №
41 光星 清田 92
№ 62 62 №
42
60 60 93
№ №
43
61 61 94
№ №
44
光星 日大 95
№
61 60 №
45
60 60 96
№ №
46 64 62 97
№ №
47 64 62 98
№ №
48 開成 日大 99
№
60 60 №
49
64 60 100
№ №
50
60 60 101
№ №
51 102
61
62
75
60
菅 野 翔 大 ・ 竹 田 侑 平( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
荻 原 佑 基 ・ 工 藤 希( 札 幌 啓 成 ) 大 上 和 真 ・ 藤 井 暢 人( 札 幌 東 )
島 田 聖 平 ・ 林 龍( 恵 庭 南 ) 島 田 聖 平 ・ 林 龍( 恵 庭 南 )
荻 原 佑 基 ・ 工 藤 希( 札 幌 啓 成 )
【3位決定戦】
【5∼8位決定戦】
桶 谷 徹 ・ 高 橋 良 輔( 札 幌 光 星 )
【7・8位決定戦】
平 井 慎 吾 ・ 山 本 優 貴( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
④ 水 戸 拓 実 ・ 加 藤 翔 太( 札 幌 開 成 ) ②
大 塚 裕 也 ・ 平 翔 多( 札 幌 静 修 )
濱 口 涼 太 ・ 田 中 紀 行( 札 幌 日 大 )
久保 優太・吉田有紀哉( 札 幌 北 斗 )
大 類 智 弘 ・ 坂 部 裕 紀( 白 石 )
淺 石 健 太 ・佐 々 木 翔 大( 札 幌 厚 別 )
今 野 賢 太 ・ 佐 藤 文 亮( 札 幌 稲 雲 )
佐 々 木 佑 太 ・阿 久 津 直
人 ( 学 園 札 幌 )
尾 崎 佑 磨 ・ 笹 山 竜 玄( 札 幌 稲 北 )
木 村 誠 ・ 宗 像 祥 裕( 千 歳 北 陽 )
小 林 裕 樹 ・ 田 中 健 太( 札 幌 第 一 )
谷 口 翔 平 ・萩 生 田 雄 斗( 札 西 陵 )
山 本 記 也 ・ 田 中 雄 太( 石 狩 南 )
永 野 健 太 ・ 鈴 木 将 史( 新 川 )
大 家 佑 貴 ・ 吉 田 直 史( 大 麻 )
白 井 貴 久 ・ 尾 崎 公 哉( 北 嶺 )
川 上 静 ・ 竹 野 純 平( 札 幌 北 )
青 木 雅 人 ・ 米 澤 和 貴( 札 幌 清 田 )
松 浦 卓 矢 ・ 菊 地 修 平( 札 幌 北 陵 )
村 井 城 治 ・ 高 橋 悠 記( 札 幌 手 稲 )
桶 谷 徹 ・ 高 橋 良 輔( 札 幌 光 星 )
可 香 谷 将 也 ・ 山 本 昌 貴( 尚 志 学 園 )
鷲 足 拓 郎 ・ 木 村 透(立命館慶祥)
相 神 佳 孝 ・ 齋 藤 裕 貴( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
新 井 田 健 児 ・渡 辺 恭 史
郎 ( 札 幌 平 岸 )
島 田 聖 平 ・ 林 龍( 恵 庭 南 )
伊 藤 巧 ・ 早 坂 駿( 千 歳 高 校 )
岩 田 一 真 ・ 佐 藤 貴 大( 札 幌 厚 別 )
大 坂 谷 洋 夢 ・西 田 正 太
郎 ( 札 幌 北 陵 )
小 野 寺 貴 之 ・ 田 中 祥 吉( 石 狩 南 )
中 本 廣 毅 ・ 小 番 善 夫( 丘 珠 )
平 井 慎 吾 ・ 山 本 優 貴( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
高 田 徹 ・ 近 山 忠 正( と わ の 森 )
伊 藤 太 郎 ・ 藤 本 優 輔( 札 幌 稲 北 )
今 篤 史 ・ 木 村 翔 馬( 恵 庭 北 )
富 田 歩 ・ 丹 野 健 斗( 札 月 寒 )
笠石 恵介・藤原 拓也( 千 歳 北 陽 )
木 村 大 翔 ・ 澤 口 雄 人( 札 幌 篠 路 )
佐 藤 宏 昭 ・ 白 川 拓 麻( 石 狩 翔 陽 )
石 塚 大 地 ・ 高 尾 竣( 札 幌 清 田 )
斉 藤 寛 人 ・高 梨 健 太 郎( 札 幌 拓 北 )
和 田 康 祐 ・ 花 坂 雄 斗( 東 海 大 四 )
小 納 谷 隼 人 ・ 川 村 啓 介( 札 幌 手 稲 )
斎 藤 祐 生 ・ 清 野 大 幹( 大 麻 )
尾 崎 雄 平 ・ 立 桶 薫( 北 海 )
渡 邊 貴 寛 ・ 武 田 賢 太( 札 幌 北 )
山 口 祐 矢 ・ 永 井 栄( 札 幌 南 陵 )
前 田 信 也 ・ 菊 池 航( 千 歳 高 校 ) ⑦
東 野 真 ・ 石 田 祐 揮( 北 広 島 )
大 谷 達 矢 ・ 吉 永 賢 人( 札 幌 平 岸 )
阿 部 賢 太 郎 ・ 山 蔦 涼( 札 幌 西 )
⑤ 坂 口 大 介 ・ 澤 出 涼( 尚 志 学 園 )
中 村 北 斗 ・ 古 田 佳 祐
荻 原 佑 基 ・ 工 藤 希( 札 幌 啓 成 )
⑥
( 札 幌 光 星 )
矢 野 裕 之 ・ 板 本 恵 太( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
大 西 克 弥 ・ 山 川 健 太( 札 幌 平 岡 )
木 田 翼 ・ 青 柳 一 馬( 札 幌 稲 雲 )
長 﨑 翔 太 ・ 小 林 真 人( 北 広 島 西 )
菰 田 哲 也 ・ 加 藤 徹 也( 北 嶺 )
三 上 潤 ・ 菊 田 悠 太( 札 幌 東 豊 )
福 原 大 悟 ・ 内 山 翔 太( 野 幌 )
大 上 和 真 ・ 藤 井 暢 人( 札 幌 東 )
七 尾 宗 龍 ・ 數 川 啓 輔( 札 幌 開 成 )
松 元 健 人 ・ 大 坂 祥 平( 札 幌 白 陵 )
坂 井 裕 哉 ・ 柿 下 翔( 札 幌 第 一 )
澤 谷 弦 樹 ・ 齋 藤 皇( 北 星 大 附 )
齋 藤 遼 大 ・寺 崎 斗 貴 人( 白 石 )
酒 井 瞭 介 ・ 堀 健 人( 札 幌 真 栄 )
田 中 智 基 ・ 加 藤 達 彦( 札 幌 篠 路 )
髙 橋 大 樹 ・ 宮 朋 宏( 札 幌 南 )
辻 澤 健 太 ・ 浅 井 大 史( 学 園 札 幌 )
三 上 航 司 ・ 島 幹 人( 新 川 )
寺 尾 陸 ・ 松 浪 秀 幸(立命館慶祥)
千 葉 瑛 也 ・ 川 崎 崇 寛( 札 幌 北 斗 )
山 本 幸 樹 ・ 柴 田 航 佑( 琴 工 )
緒 方 尚 吾 ・ 後 藤 大 貴( 札 幌 南 陵 )
引 地 貴 夫 ・ 小 黒 涼 平( 札 幌 静 修 )
佐 藤 寛 将 ・ 平 岡 亮( 北 広 島 )
江 田 拓 馬 ・小 田 島 祐 介( 札 幌 平 岡 )
長 谷 川 圭 太 ・ 平 直 也( 札 幌 南 )
佐 藤 公 彦 ・ 柄 多 涼 太( 東 海 大 四 )
藤 原 拳 ・ 浦 上 貴 法( 稲 西 )
菅 原 大 成 ・ 乙 丸 由 秀( 札 幌 真 栄 )
百 澤 拓 良 ・ 山 本 浩 之( 丘 珠 )
髙 木 禎 恭 ・ 久 末 良 介( 北 広 島 西 )
関 口 彰 ・ 田 中 智( 北 海 )
宮 古 守 ・ 曽 根 峻( 札 西 陵 )
山 本 大 稀 ・ 若 林 諒( 札 幌 西 )
大 植 拳 太 ・ 上 野 友 功( 琴 工 )
水 野 祐 平 ・ 西 山 大 登( 札 幌 拓 北 )
鴫 原 幹 ・ 後 条 諒 太( 札 幌 白 陵 )
( 野 幌 )
佐 嶋 大 ・ 塚 田 雄 爽( と わ の 森 )
及 川 良 介 ・ 白 井 宏 明( 札 幌 東 )
沓 澤 光 希 ・ 戸 水 勇 樹( 恵 庭 北 )
( 札 幌 啓 成 )
御 立 田 侃 ・ 堀 内 健 矢( 恵 庭 南 ) 船 山 翔 太 ・ 吉 野 弘 晃( 札 月 寒 )
石 丸 健 太 ・ 吉 川 明 成
二 村 淳 仁 ・ 國 井 章 吾( 北 星 大 附 ) 室 谷 勇 希 ・ 橋 本 恭 平
《男子ダブルス》
① 工 藤 康 史 ・ 千 葉 政 徳( 札 幌 日 大 ) ③ 菅 野 翔 大 ・ 竹 田 侑 平( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
1R 2R 3R 4R QF SF F SF QF 4R 3R 2R 1R
62
76(1)
(札幌日大)
田中・濱口
工 藤 勇 介 ・ 高 橋 大 空( 石 狩 翔 陽 )
優勝 濱口・田中(日大)
準優勝 工藤・千葉(日大)
3位 菅野・竹田(藻岩)
4位 平井・山本(藻岩)
5位 桶谷・高橋(光星)
6位 大上・藤井(札東)
7位 荻原・工藤(啓成)
8位 島田・林(恵庭南)
平成20年度 札幌支部高等学校春季テニス大会
1R 2R 3R QF SF F SF QF 3R 2R 1R
№ №
1
日大
清田
21
№
2-0
2-0
№
2
北広
62,62 61,60
藻岩
22
№
2-0
日大
清田
2-0
№
3 62,63
2-0
2-0
64,63 23
№ 60,63 61,60 №
4
新川
篠路
24
№
2-0
2-0
№
5 63,61
日大
清田
61,62 25
№
2-0
2-0
№
6
北女
60,62 62,61
狩南
26
№
2-0
2-1
№
7 61,60 27
№
北女
立命
№
8
札南
2-0
2-0
立命
28
№
2-1
764,64 62,60
2-0
№
9
稲雲
立命
61,60 29
№
2-0
2-0
№
10 61,63
日大
清田
63,63 30
№
2-0
2-0
№
11
旭丘
60,62 63,62
平岸
31
№
2-0
2-0
№
12
西陵
61,60 60,64
恵北
32
№
2-1
旭丘
平岸
2-1
№
13
2-0
2-0
33
№ 63,60 61,60 №
14
稲北
拓北
34
№
2-1
2-0
№
15
旭丘
札西
60,62 35
№
2-1
2-0
№
16
手稲
60,63
啓成
36
№
2-1
2-1
№
17 37
№
開成
札西
№
18
開成
2-0
翔陽
38
№
2-0
60,60
2-0
№
19 60,61
開成
札西
62,61 39
№
2-1
2-0
№
20 57,61,62 62,61 40
札西
開成
2-0
2-1
61,61
開成
767,765,61
2-1
北女
立命
2-0
2-1
64,-,63 36,62,62
《女子団体》
石 狩 翔 陽
札
幌
西
千
歳
北 海 高 校
丘
珠
札 幌 平 岸
北 星 大 附 属
立 命 館 慶 祥
札 幌 拓 北
札 幌 清 田
厚
別
札 幌 藻 岩
琴
工
恵
庭
北
札 幌 啓 成
札
幌
東
札幌日大
2-0
札 幌 北 陵
札 幌 旭 丘
札 幌 篠 路
石
狩
南
白
石
札
南
札 幌 日 大
北
広
島
札 幌 稲 雲
札
東
商
北 星 女 子
札 幌 啓 北 商
札 幌 新 川
札
月
寒
学 園 札 幌
①
④
③
⑦
⑥
⑧
⑤
36,75
75
札 幌 西 陵
札 幌 聖 心
札 幌 手 稲
札 幌 稲 北
札 幌 真 栄
36,75
764
61,-64
大
麻
札 幌 第 一
札
幌
北
札 幌 開 成
36,61
60
64,06
62
26,63
62
60,26
61
26,62
62
63,61
61,62
36
札
幌
西
札 幌 平 岸
札 幌 開 成
立 命 館 慶 祥
②
【5∼8位決定戦】
札 幌 旭 丘
【3位決定戦】
北 星 女 子
63,16
62
【7・8位決定戦】
北 星 女 子
札 幌 平 岸
優 勝 札幌日大
準優勝 札幌清田
3 位 札 幌 西
4 位 札幌旭丘
5 位 札幌開成
6 位 立命館慶祥
7 位 北星女子
8 位 札幌平岸
表示スコアは
D,S1,S2の順です
-は打ち切り
平成20年度 札幌支部高等学校春季テニス大会
1R 2R 3R 4R 5R QF SF F SF QF 5R 4R 3R 2R 1R
№ №
1 68
№ №
2 69
№ №
3 70
№ №
4 71
№ №
5 72
№ №
6 73
№ №
7 74
№ №
8 75
№ №
9 76
№ №
10 77
№ №
11 78
№ №
12 79
№ №
13 80
№ №
14 81
№ №
15 82
№ №
16 83
№ №
17 84
№ №
18 85
№ №
19 86
№ №
20 87
№ №
21 88
№ №
22 89
№ №
23 90
№ №
24 91
№ №
25 92
№ №
26 93
№ №
27 94
№ №
28 95
№ №
29 96
№ №
30 97
№ №
31 98
№ №
32 99
№ №
33 100
№ №
34 101
№ №
35 102
№ №
36 103
№ №
37 104
№ №
38 105
№ №
39 106
№ №
40 107
№ №
41 108
№ №
42 109
№ №
43 110
№ №
44 111
№ №
45 112
№ №
46 113
№ №
47 114
№ №
48 115
№ №
49 116
№ №
50 117
№ №
51 118
№ №
52 119
№ №
53 120
№ №
54 121
№ №
55 122
№ №
56 123
№ №
57 124
№ №
58 125
№ №
59 126
№ №
60 127
№ №
61 128
№ №
62 129
№ №
63 130
№ №
64 131
№ №
65 132
№ №
66 133
№ №
67 134
平
野
栄
衣
( 札 幌 日 大 )
小
林
愛
子
( 札 幌 手 稲 )
大
和
稚
奈
( 札 幌 西 )
6-0
6-3
大
和
暖
奈
( 札 南 )
羽
川
沙
織
( 札 幌 日 大 )
【7・8位決定戦】
大
和
稚
奈
( 札 幌 西 )
大和
6-1
6-4
羽川
小
林
愛
子
( 札 幌 手 稲 )
【3位決定戦】
【5∼8位決定戦】
羽川
松 村 ま り 子
( 札 幌 西 )
( 千 歳 北 陽 )
( 札 幌 西 陵 )
西
彩
梨
沙
伊
藤
早
紀
田
中
正
恵
大
江
美
里
( 札 幌 北 陵 )
阿 部 菜 穂 子
( 札 幌 清 田 )
( 札 幌 清 田 )
( 白 石 )
( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
( 厚 別 )
( 北 星 女 子 )
( 札 幌 開 成 )
( 札 幌 東 )
( 札 東 商 )
( 札 幌 東 )
( 札 幌 拓 北 )
( 恵 庭 南 )
( 札 幌 開 成 )
( 石 狩 翔 陽 )
( 札 幌 聖 心 )
( 札 月 寒 )
( 丘 珠 )
(札幌啓北商)
( 恵 庭 北 )
( 札 幌 清 田 )
( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
( 北 広 島 )
( 白 石 )
( 札 幌 手 稲 )
( 札 幌 日 大 )
( 札 幌 平 岸 )
( 札 幌 北 陵 )
( 厚 別 )
( 札 幌 篠 路 )
( 札 幌 稲 北 )
( 札 幌 北 )
( 恵 庭 北 )
( 石 狩 南 )
( 恵 庭 南 )
( 札 幌 北 陵 )
( 北 広 島 )
( 札 幌 白 陵 )
( 北 星 女 子 )
( 白 石 )
( 札 幌 真 栄 )
( 札 幌 稲 北 )
( 札 月 寒 )
(北星大附属)
( 札 幌 新 川 )
( 札 幌 東 )
( と わ の 森 )
( 札 幌 北 )
( 学 園 札 幌 )
( 札 幌 拓 北 )
( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
( 札 幌 日 大 )
( 札 幌 平 岡 )
( 石 狩 翔 陽 )
( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
( 札 東 商 )
(北星大附属)
( 厚 別 )
( 琴 工 )
( 札 幌 聖 心 )
( 丘 珠 )
( 大 麻 )
( 札 幌 第 一 )
( 札 幌 篠 路 )
( 札 月 寒 )
( 札 幌 手 稲 )
(札幌啓北商)
( 札 幌 開 成 )
( 札 幌 西 陵 )
( 札 幌 西 )
( 札 南 )
(立命館慶祥)
( 北 星 女 子 )
( 札 幌 新 川 )
( 学 園 札 幌 )
( 石 狩 翔 陽 )
( 大 麻 )
( 千 歳 )
( 札 幌 稲 雲 )
( 札 幌 啓 成 )
( 札 幌 南 陵 )
藤 島 あ ゆ み
( 千 歳 北 陽 )
( 琴 工 )
( 札 幌 手 稲 )
( 札 幌 平 岸 )
( 北 広 島 西 )
( 北 海 高 校 )
(立命館慶祥)
古
市
知
里
大
和
稚
奈
石 原 亜 矢 香
島
田
紗
希
高 橋 あ ず さ
工
藤
麻
未
水
谷
桂
都
佐
藤
桃
子
國
井
郁
奈
④
⑥
三
上
飛
鳥
大 西 ひ か り
石
塚
紗
耶
橋
本
由
衣
⑤
⑧
今
野
恵
①
( 札 幌 平 岡 )
( 札 幌 稲 雲 )
( 札 幌 南 陵 )
土
田
峰
華
高
岡
愛
優
伏
見
静
香
西
川
萌
美
伊
藤
羽
美
伊
藤
芽
衣
( 札 南 )
工
藤
友
紀
北
澤
安
未
( 札 幌 西 )
木
村
尊
子
工
藤 春 奈
佐 々 木 里 紗
(北星大附属)
( 札 幌 真 栄 )
富 樫 恵 理 奈
笹 川 ち さ と
澤
口
文
華
角
谷
桃
子
( 北 海 高 校 )
( 札 幌 平 岸 )
(立命館慶祥)
( 北 広 島 )
( 学 園 札 幌 )
松 岡 由 希 子
富 田 ま ど か
須 田 乾 紗 子
尾
崎
千
尋
五 十 嵐 百 慧
小
西
香
菜
髙
橋
七
緒
工
藤
甚
子
大 橋
沙 千 乃
小
林
愛
子
荒
美
有
栗
山
知
穂
齋
藤
紀
香
池
田
佳
奈
廣
部
優
紀
羽
川
沙
織
池
田
沙
織
( 札 幌 西 陵 )
( 札 東 商 )
門 間 由 香 里
菅
谷
舞
伊
藤
菜
摘
小
川
莉
英
櫻
庭
温
子
大 久 保 舞 香
畠
山
清
香
波
田
科
子
戸
嶋
彩
織
浦
田
朋
実
戸
田
実
沙
中
井
麻
愛
岡 田 桂 寿 美
萬
明
日
雪
山 下 ち な み
林
実
里
中
西
世
蓮
( 札 幌 日 大 )
( と わ の 森 )
( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
見 越 小 乃 美
伊藤
松岡
6-2
大 屋 美 沙 希
連 川 み の り
雪
田
茜
中 山 奈 美 依
中
尾
柚
子
高 橋 ゆ り あ
濱
田
美
帆
山
崎
奈
緒
長 谷 川 裕 香
藤
井
舞
香
稲
船
優
香
中
垣
優
小
山
麻
唯
井
澤
夏
海
岸
亜
理
沙
竹 森 み な み
⑦
浦
田
昌
実
奥 村 沙 緒 里
仲
潤
子
篠
田
愛
枝
薄
杏
奈
大
和
暖
奈
今 井 万 里 江
( 札 幌 新 川 )
鈴
木
水
菜
吉
田
ま
り
扇
愛
梨
菅
原
沙
姫
6-1
吉田
西
沙
織
松 村 ま り 子
(札幌啓北商)
( 札 幌 真 栄 )
山 田 美 紗 都
中
西
尚
子
三
宮
実
渉
( 札 南 )
( 札 幌 稲 北 )
( 札 幌 西 )
室 屋 こ の み
平
野
栄
衣
伊
藤
綾
茄
片
岡
彩
②
( 札 幌 聖 心 )
( 札 幌 拓 北 )
成
田
萌
( 大 麻 )
( 恵 庭 南 )
( 琴 工 )
小 林 奈 々 佳
高
橋
美
穂
小
坂
菖
子
村 上 め ぐ み
( 北 広 島 西 )
福 士
か す み
( 札 幌 第 一 )
( 千 歳 )
( 札 幌 稲 雲 )
船
木
叶
恵
岡
崎
優
( 札 幌 啓 成 )
( 札 幌 篠 路 )
荒
木
愛
( 石 狩 南 )
( 札 幌 北 )
佐
藤
愛
澁
谷
沙
耶
諸
橋
春
佳
松
田
奈
々
浅
見
奈
緒
中
村
元
美
横 田 ひ と み
( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
( 丘 珠 )
小 林 菊 香 里
柴
田
真
衣
石
田
純
米
谷
実
季
新 井 田 知 里
中
村
侑
佳
( 恵 庭 北 )
鷲
野
紗
季
石 山 奈 津 子
( 千 歳 )
( 札 幌 啓 成 )
山
本
愛
子
( 北 海 高 校 )
( 石 狩 南 )
《女子シングルス》
③
服
部
美
樹
( 札 幌 第 一 )
宮
嶋
沙
季
加
藤
舞
大和
6-4
松村
6-1
6-1
西
6-1
小坂
福士
6-0
阿部
6-0
三宮
6-1
松村
6-1
松村
6-0
船木
6-1
平野
6-2
松村
6-0
松村
6-1
西
6-0
平野
7-6
4
高橋 6-3
高橋
6-1
鷲野
6-1
石山
6-1
平野
6-0
平野 7-5
古市
6-1
横田
6-2
佐藤
6-4
横田
6-2
阿部
6-1
阿部
6-2
片岡
6-0
平野
6-1
中村
6-3
伊藤
6-3
松田
6-3
松村
6-2
中村
6-1
水谷
6-0
水谷 7-6
5
新井田
6-0
水谷
6-0
中垣
6-0
6-0
大和
6-0
6-0
竹森
6-0
大和
6-1
井澤
大和
7-6
3
6-4
宮嶋
6-2
山下
6-0
小林
6-0
羽川
6-2
大橋
6-0
羽川
6-1
池田
6-3
齋藤
6-1
工藤 6-3
工藤
6-2
羽川
6-0
浦田
6-3
加藤
大和
7-6
3
大和
7-6
4
竹森
7-6
4
吉田
6-1
扇
6-0
藤島
7-5
片岡
羽川
6-1
今井
6-1
吉田
6-4
大和
菅原
6-2
今井
6-2
7-6
2
今井
6-0
松田
6-4
澁谷
6-1
6-3
伊藤
6-3
大屋
6-2
松岡
wo
山下
6-0
佐々木
6-3
佐々木
富樫
6-4
五十嵐
6-3
小林
宮嶋沙季
(札幌清田)
6-0
6-4
佐々木
6-0
宮嶋
7-5
連川
6-1
連川 6-4
連川
6-3
中山
7-5
藤井 6-2
雪田
6-2
藤井
6-1
中尾
6-0
稲船
6-3
稲船
尾崎
6-2
大和
6-1
小林
6-3
6-1
6-2
菅谷
7-6
5
小林
小川
6-1
6-1
菅谷
6-4
6-1
中井
6-1
畠山
7-6
4
浦田
6-3
浦田
6-0
戸嶋
6-2
成田
6-0
中井 6-4
大西
6-3
宮嶋
6-1
山下
宮嶋
6-0
宮嶋
6-0
宮嶋
三上
萬
伊藤
6-0
西川
6-2
6-0
角谷
6-0
西川
6-1
土田
6-3
見越
6-0
山下
6-0
今野
6-0
山下
6-0
山下
6-0
中西
6-1
6-1
土田
7-5
大和
畠山
6-3
7-5
畠山
6-2
優 勝 宮嶋沙季
(札幌清田)
準優勝 山下ちなみ
(札幌日大)
3 位 松村まり子
(札幌西)
4 位 平野栄衣
(札幌日大)
5 位 羽川沙織
(札幌日大)
6 位 大和暖奈
(札南)
7 位 大和稚奈
(札幌西)
8 位 小林愛子
(札幌手稲)
平成20年度 札幌支部高等学校春季テニス大会
1R 2R 3R 4R QF SF F SF QF 4R 3R 2R 1R
№ №
1 札西 日大 44
№ 6-0 6-0 №
2 北女 稲北 45
№ 6-1 札西 日大 6-2 №
3 6-2 6-0 46
№ №
4 真栄 北附 47
№ 6-0 6-2 №
5 札西 日大 48
№ 6-2 6-0 №
6 平岸 札南 49
№ 6-2 6-3 №
7 平岸 手稲 50
№ 6-2 wo №
8 稲雲 翔陽 51
№ 7-5 6-3 №
9 東商 翔陽 52
№ 6-3 6-0 №
10 稲雲 翔陽 53
№ 6-1 6-2 №
11 札西 日大 54
№ 7-5 6-2 №
12 月寒 北女 55
№ 6-1 6-1 №
13 月寒 北女 56
№ 6-1 新川 6-2 №
14 6-3 北女 57
№ 6-1 №
15 新川 東商 58
№ 6-4 wo №
16 開成 東商 59
№ 6-1 6-4 №
17 開成 札西 60
№ 6-0 6-0 №
18 大麻 61
№ 開成 7-63 №
19 篠路 6-3 62
№ 7-5 札西 №
20 稲北 6-1 稲雲 63
№ 6-0 6-1 №
21 札西 64
№ 日大 日大 6-0 №
22 北広 6-2 6-1 65
№ 6-4 №
23 立命 恵北 66
№ 6-4 北広 6-2 №
24 6-1 恵北 67
№ 清田 6-0 №
25 藻岩 6-2 68
№ 6-3 №
26 日大 清田 69
№ 6-1 6-1 №
27 日大 平岸 70
№ 6-0 7-5 №
28 日大 平岸 71
№ 6-0 6-2 №
29 日大 平岸 72
№ 6-2 6-1 №
30 北附 厚別 73
№ 6-3 6-2 №
31 第一 北陵 74
№ 6-3 6-3 №
32 日大 旭丘 75
№ 6-3 6-0 №
33 大麻 新川 76
№ 6-0 6-3 №
34 大麻 新川 77
№ 6-2 6-3 №
35 大麻 新川 78
№ 6-2 6-3 №
36 旭丘 北広 79
№ 6-1 6-3 №
37 西陵 北広 80
№ 7-5 6-3 №
38 清田 旭丘 81
№ 6-0 6-1 №
39 恵北 千歳 82
№ 6-2 6-0 №
40 83
№ 清田 旭丘 №
41 札東 6-0 6-1 第一 84
№ 6-2 6-4 №
42 清田 旭丘 85
№ 6-0 6-3 №
43 86
札西 清田
6-4 6-1
清田
6-0
開成 札西
6-1 6-0
《女子ダブルス》
長 谷 川 裕 香 ・ 鷲 野 紗 季
鈴 木 瑛 子 ・ 畠 山 萌
中 尾 柚 子 ・ 佐 藤 愛
池 田 沙 織 ・ 大 江 美 里
濱 田 美 帆 ・ 小 林 菊 香 里
辻 本 有 希 ・ 青 木 優 花
萬 明 日 雪 ・ 松 岡 由 希 子
( 札 幌 東 )
( 札 幌 西 陵 )
( 恵 庭 北 )
横田ひ とみ・遊佐亜須奈( 札 幌 第 一 )
(札幌啓北商)
阿 部 菜 穂 子 ・ 吉 田 ま り
工 藤 友 紀 ・ 佐 藤 す み れ
船 木 叶 恵 ・ 北 澤 友 香
中 村 元 美 ・ 中 西 美 穂
末 永 奈 穂 ・ 杉 山 加 奈
佐 々 木 菜 那 ・ 小 谷 郁 美
加 藤 舞 ・ 伊 藤 芽 衣
(北星大附属)
須 田 乾 紗 子 ・ 福 島 美 来
山 下 ち な み ・ 杉 村 聡 美
青 山 明 香 理 ・ 菅 谷 舞
( 北 海 高 校 )
小 林 愛 子 ・ 中 井 麻 愛
( 札 幌 北 )
( 札 幌 日 大 )
( 札 幌 手 稲 )
村 上 彩 乃 ・ 佐 藤 操
荒 木 愛 ・ 藤 島 あ ゆ み
高 橋 美 里 ・ 中 西 世 蓮
立 田 睦 実 ・ 平 山 侑 紀
高 橋 美 穂 ・ 川 原 千 紘
北 澤 安 未 ・ 櫻 庭 温 子
今 富 彩 香 ・ 白 根 霞
若 井 ひ ろ み ・ 下 川 未 莉
( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
( 札 幌 啓 成 )
戸 嶋 彩 織 ・ 中 村 史 織
小 川 弓 乃 ・ 金 野 桃 子
(立命館慶祥)
( 札 南 )
山 田 有 紗 ・ 青 木 宏 加
( 北 広 島 )
雪 田 茜 ・ 西 沙 織
新 戸 枝 里 ・ 川 合 綾 香
連 川 み の り ・ 西 川 萌 美
工 藤 麻 未 ・ 室 屋 こ の み
( 札 幌 篠 路 )
( 札 東 商 )
( と わ の 森 )
( 札 幌 南 陵 )
( 千 歳 )
( 石 狩 翔 陽 )
( 札 幌 稲 北 )
畠 山 清 香 ・ 高 橋 あ ず さ
大 和 暖 奈 ・ 角 谷 桃 子
荒 美 有 ・ 戸 田 実 沙
佐 々 木 里 紗 ・ 米 谷 実 季
品 田 麻 衣 ・ 長 尾 夏 希
高 柴 有 沙 ・ 天 童 有 香
( 琴 工 )
松 村 ま り 子 ・ 磯 貝 紗 織
富 樫 恵 理 奈 ・ 野 村 佳 代
木 村 智 美 ・ 松 本 京
竹 原 礼 奈 ・ 千 葉 友 紀 子
中山奈 美依 ・笹 川ち さ と
工 藤 春 奈 ・ 清 水 咲 希
服 部 有 紀 子 ・ 館 田 優 美
鳥 本 眞 利 江 ・ 福 田 麻 純
千 村 真 生 ・ 永 井 綾 香
廣 部 優 紀 ・ 長 村 芽 衣
( 札 幌 西 )
( 白 石 )
( 北 星 女 子 )
( 札 幌 真 栄 )
( 札 幌 開 成 )
( 厚 別 )
( 札 幌 平 岸 )
( 恵 庭 南 )
( 札 幌 稲 雲 )
( 札 幌 北 陵 )
( 石 狩 南 )
( 札 月 寒 )
( 札 幌 新 川 )
佐 藤 知 美 ・ 澤 木 美 里
合 田 菜 摘 ・ 松 村 瞳
有 賀 菜 津 子 ・ 橋 本 美 穂
佐 藤 桃 子 ・ 林 実 里
藤 井 舞 香 ・ 松 井 み や
高 岡 愛 優 ・ 高 橋 ゆ り あ
竹森みなみ・五十嵐百慧
福 士 か す み ・ 鳴 海 栞
稲 船 優 香 ・ 石 山 奈 津 子
①
⑤
④
田 沼 早 紀 ・ 奈 良 山 瑞 穂
伊 藤 菜 摘 ・ 片 山 美 緒
( 札 幌 日 大 )
( 札 幌 稲 北 )
( 札 月 寒 )
③
土 田 峰 華 ・ 小 坂 菖 子
伊 藤 早 紀 ・ 長 澤 こ ゆ き
大 和 稚 奈 ・ 田 口 ま ゆ
長 尾 ま い ・ 渋 谷 美 咲
中 村 侑 佳 ・ 小 西 香 菜
村 上 め ぐ み ・ 伏 見 静 香
落 合 裕 子 ・ 伊 藤 あ い
片 岡 彩 ・ 三 上 飛 鳥
澁 谷 沙 耶 ・ 石 田 純
髙 橋 七 緒 ・ 細 田 梨 那
山 内 萌 子 ・ 山 田 夕 里 歌
鈴 木 水 菜 ・ 千 葉 彩 香
⑥
( 札 幌 手 稲 )
( 石 狩 翔 陽 )
( 札 幌 藻 岩 )
( 札 幌 清 田 )
( 丘 珠 )
( 学 園 札 幌 )
( 大 麻 )
( 札 幌 聖 心 )
( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
( 札 幌 拓 北 )
( 札 幌 開 成 )
(北星大附属)
( 札 南 )
( 千 歳 北 陽 )
( 札 幌 聖 心 )
( 丘 珠 )
( 北 星 女 子 )
(札幌啓北商)
( 札 幌 平 岡 )
( 札 東 商 )
( 琴 工 )
( 札 幌 拓 北 )
( 大 麻 )
( 札 幌 稲 雲 )
( 札 幌 西 陵 )
( 札 幌 西 )
( 白 石 )
( 学 園 札 幌 )
( 恵 庭 北 )
( 札 幌 真 栄 )
( 札 幌 清 田 )
( 札 幌 東 )
( 札 幌 平 岸 )
( 厚 別 )
( 北 広 島 西 )
( 北 広 島 )
( 千 歳 )
( 札 幌 篠 路 )
( 札 幌 第 一 )
森 山 恵 実 ・ 竹 村 冴 香( 石 狩 南 )
外 舘 沙 耶 ・ 小 関 未 来
松 村 ま り 子 ・ 磯 貝 紗 織( 札 幌 西 )
②
井 崎 里 実 ・ 佐 藤 祐 梨 菜
【5∼8位決定戦】
宮 嶋 沙 季 ・ 池 田 佳 奈 松 田 奈 々 ・ 木 村 文 香
若 山 絢 音 ・ 卯 都 木 彩
森 由 紀 子 ・ 寺 島 優 美
高 橋 美 久 ・ 佐 久 間 萌
(立命館慶祥)
野 村 紗 希 ・ 島 田 樹 里
二本栁友梨・依田侑香里
( 札 幌 北 )
羽 川 沙 織 ・ 中 村 英 里
竹森みなみ・五十嵐百慧( 札 幌 開 成 )
( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
今井万里江・菅原絵里香
今 井 智 瑛 ・ 岡 田 千 菜 実
( 札 幌 北 陵 )
( 札 幌 啓 成 )
( 北 海 高 校 )
( 札 幌 新 川 )
宮 嶋 沙 季 ・ 池 田 佳 奈( 札 幌 清 田 )
( 札 幌 平 岸 )
大 和 稚 奈 ・ 田 口 ま ゆ
萬 明 日 雪 ・ 松 岡 由 希 子
( 札 幌 西 )
山下ちなみ
杉村聡美
(札幌日大)
6-4
萬 明 日 雪 ・ 松 岡 由 希 子( 札 幌 平 岸 )
竹森みなみ・五十嵐百慧( 札 幌 開 成 )
松 田 奈 々 ・ 木 村 文 香
【7・8位決定戦】
( 札 幌 旭 丘 )
【3位決定戦】
優 勝 山下・杉村(日大)
準優勝 羽川・中村(日大)
3 位 松村・磯貝(札西)
4 位 松田・木村(旭丘)
5 位 宮嶋・池田(清田)
6 位 大和・田口(札西)
7 位 竹森・五十嵐(開成)
8 位 萬・松岡(平岸)