第70回九州毎日テニス選手権
JOPグレード:D
男子
35 歳以上 シングルス
1R
QF
SF
F
ドロー
No. 登録番号
氏名
所属
代田
46 62 60
代田
60 60
西
76(4) 62
小野
63 60
松井
61 61
小野
64 16 64
小野
60 62
小野
60 61
関口
26 75 62
関口
63 62
齋藤
62 61
関口
63 63
水本
60 60
中川
63 62
中川
62 41 RET
シード順位
1 代田和洋
2 中川竜也
3 齋藤聡
4 井関茂雄
15 G0020401 吉井康裕
(teamよっし~)
16 G0019443 中川竜也
(九州記念病院)
13 G0016172 後藤直人
(日田テニスクラブ)
14 G0018463 水本努
(中国電力T・C)
11 G0021060 秦孝光
(ITSインターナショナルテニススクール)
12 G0019229 齋藤聡
(足利ラヴ・オール)
9
G0021686 中島友輝
(インフィニティテニスクラブ)
10 G0020720 関口義和
(小田急藤沢テニスガーデン)
7
G0021708 小野敬一
(ITS九州)
8
G0020415 加藤昌孝
(第三庭球部)
5
G0018373 井関茂雄
(有明ベイサイドアカデミー)
6
G0021714 松井直
(とつかテニスクラブ)
3
G0021702 梶原淳史
(九州電力)
4
G0021493 西昌英
(ファーストTC)
1
G0019089 代田和洋
(とつかテニスクラブ)
2
G0021569 池田裕志
(テニスコミュニケーション萩之庄)
第70回九州毎日テニス選手権
男子
40 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R QF SF F ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 1 佐藤 佐藤 36 63 62 伊藤 WO 佐藤 W O 伊佐 伊佐 64 63 岩崎 5-8 佐藤 3-4 64 64 川端 川端 62 62 辻 60 63 川端 61 63 小林 藪本 62 57 64 藪本 5-8 細川 5-8 75 75 佐々木 佐々木 62 60 古賀 WO 細川 61 62 江藤 61 46 60 細川 62 60 細川 3-4 細川 5-8 75 63 井上 井上 60 60 飯田 61 61 入江 62 62 藤井 62 36 63 入江 60 60 入江 2 シード順位 1 佐藤政大 5 佐々木清和 2 入江正和 6 井上修一 3 細川敬介 7 藪本敦士 4 川端幸治 8 岩崎滋樹 31 G0017378 23 細川敬介 G0020439 BYE 27 (ブライトテニスセンター) 飯田進 (スポーツラーニング) (カルピス) (レインボーTS都島) 藤井啓之 (みずほFG) 宮本泰俊 32 村上憲市 (富士通テン) 30 28 G0018604 G0020512 入江正和 29 G0017735 G0017868 G0018348 25 24 26 (サニーサイドアップTT) BYE 井上修一 藪本敦士 (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) BYE (大阪ガス) (サニーサイドアップT.T) BYE 20 G0018334 21 G0017093 G0021010 BYE G0017501 安田敏隆 古賀大貴 22 江藤宏文 15 17 佐々木清和 菅生博之 16 G0018346 18 (うえむら病院) BYE 辻清英 19 金丸恭弘 (ルネサンス港南台) 小林秀樹 (ウェルネススクエア札幌) (紙敷TC) (J-STAP) (FreeStyle) (スポーツラーニング) 9 G0017645 川端幸治 (サニーサイドアップTT) 8 G0019286 11 G0021285 7 BYE 14 G0015917 G0020779 5 6 4 伊藤智弘 (リーヴTC) BYE BYE (あわっこくらぶ) BYE 足立淳 (日本商業開発) 岩崎滋樹 G0020765 13 12 G0020681 10 伊佐真介 (pdtテニスクラブ) 3 1 G0015774 佐藤政大 G0021257 2第70回九州毎日テニス選手権
JOPグレード:D男子
45 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 柳内 柳内 61 61 森 62 67(4) 53RET 柳内 60 61 園田 園田 61 63 津田 柳内 63 61 矢野 田代 36 61 63 田代 角山 60 62 吉田 76(6) 63 角山 62 62 角山 決勝戦へ 小谷地 63 57 76(5) 小谷地 小谷地 61 62 市丸 63 60 小谷地 63 64 原田 中村 63 76(8) 中村 小谷地 62 60 山内 竹中 62 62 竹中 平野 W O 平野 62 63 平野 61 62 古永 シード順位 1 柳内崇 9 中村史朗 2 水野幸治 10 吉見信孝 3 小谷地雅人 11 山内敏秀 4 松井健一 12 矢野克彦 5 梅津芳弘 13 高鍋貴行 6 古永浩祥 14 中村純平 7 角山浩章 15 金田直生 8 篠原政晴 16 津田琢麿 (MARS-T) (カクテル企画) (SUMCO) 4 7 G0020701 G0014877 G0020714 13 G0000168 G0021221 (アサヒ緑健テニス倶楽部) 10 津田琢麿 12 BYE (大正セントラル目白) 5 6 3 (大正セントラルテニスクラブ目白) 園田幸生 (いのうえテニスガーデン) 1 G0019569 柳内崇 G0014489 2 BYE 藤村昇一 BYE 森幸生 9 G0015948 矢野克彦 (横浜ガーデンテニスクラブ) 8 BYE (荏原SSC) (三菱化学) G0021141 熱田敏幸 馬場一智 G0015097 BYE (筑後の森テニスクラブ) G0010445 20 BYE 11 19 田代隆典 14 吉田浩司 15 17 小谷地雅人 G0019150 18 BYE (羽曳野ローンテニスクラブ) 16 G0015863 角山浩章 (福岡県庁) 市丸勝之 BYE 原田浩 22 (パパステニスクラブ) G0020930 21 BYE (S・T・T・C) (S-SHOT) 32 井内宏 (グリーンアカデミーテニスクラブ) 27 30 28 G0020624 G0017268 古永浩祥 (柏センター) (小平テニス倶楽部) 平野好裕 (若久テニスクラブ) 竹中雄二 BYE G0016738 29 BYE BYE 31 G0019111 山内敏秀 23 中村純平 G0020333 25 24 26 G00143991R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 篠原 篠原 62 62 井手 佐藤 62 63 佐藤 佐藤 64 61 中村 佐藤 36 62 60 高鍋 高鍋 46 76(4) 63 櫻井 松井 62 60 小林 75 60 松井 61 64 松井 決勝戦へ 梅津 W O 梅津 梅津 61 61 山下 WO 梅津 62 62 川口 吉見 75 64 吉見 梅津 61 64 金田 金田 60 60 山田 水野 62 76(1) 菅野 76( 1) 75 水野 61 62 水野 小谷地 W O 64 G0003014 水野幸治 (常盤松テニス倶楽部) 《 決 勝 戦 》 49 17 62 G0019331 菅野致史 (栗本鐵工所) 63 BYE G0020405 長沢雄次 (コートピア大泉テニスクラブ ) G0006904 梅津芳弘 (協和発酵キリン) G0010445 小谷地雅人 (MARS-T) 59 BYE 60 G0021062 山田敏彦 (レッツ!インドアテニススクール博 多) 61 57 G0020953 金田直生 (ソフトバンク) 58 BYE 55 BYE 56 G0020193 吉見信孝 (京王テニスクラブ) 53 G0021033 川口弘嗣 (筑紫野ローンテニスクラブ) 54 BYE 51 G0019005 山下勝弥 (ミズノテニスプラザ) 52 G0019045 稲葉武臣 (中央林間テニスクラブ) 49 G0006904 梅津芳弘 (協和発酵キリン) 50 BYE 47 BYE 48 G0002993 松井健一 (M-sports) 45 G0019214 CHENDAVID (茨木ITC) 46 G0018327 小林正樹 (神宮テニスクラブ) 43 BYE 44 G0015547 櫻井圭一 (エスタ香椎) 41 G0020562 高鍋貴行 (サンランドロイヤルTC) 42 BYE 39 BYE 40 G0020820 中村史朗 (狛江ローンテニスクラブ) 37 G0020685 佐藤敬浩 (九州電力) 38 BYE 35 BYE 36 G0016609 井手大策 (スポーツラーニング) 34 BYE 33 G0015714 篠原政晴 (コスパ光明池TG)
第70回九州毎日テニス選手権
JOPグレード:D男子
50 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 佐藤 佐藤 62 63 石田 75 46 62 土屋 W O 森 62 61 土屋 60 60 土屋 60 62 松尾 63 26 60 小澤 63 62 松尾 64 26 63 松尾 62 61 松尾 W O 原 63 61 原 41 RET 青山 決勝戦へ 松永 76(5) 62 松永 松永 64 62 東 62 61 松永 62 10 RET 岩原 60 60 岩原 64 62 新井 64 62 松永 61 57 64 小田 伊関 61 62 伊関 46 61 75 伊関 60 61 永田 46 61 64 永田 W O 御代 シード順位 1 佐藤幸裕 9 高橋雅夫 2 原薗裕之 10 中川宏彰 3 矢作淳 11 小田俊明 4 松永博憲 12 小澤喜英 5 青山裕 13 土屋光正 6 鈴木邦男 14 今野辰二郎 7 牧野謙 15 向川美智彦 8 御代元 16 新井隆司 31 G0018905 23 G0020905 新井隆司 G0001733 BYE 27 (田柄テニスクラブ) (日置クラブ) 伊関亮 (西福岡テニスクラブ) (協和発酵キリン) (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) 永田美智夫 (庭球工房) 梅津英雄 32 新村健 (東京ローンテニスクラブ) 30 28 G0019883 G0005106 御代元 29 G0000269 G0007297 G0018158 25 24 26 (門司LTC) BYE 小田俊明 青山裕 (ファミリーテニスクラブ) 舩渡雄一朗 (球遊会) (長住テニスクラブ) BYE 20 G0020935 21 G0019095 G0021105 BYE G0014768 東英昭 齋藤昌之 22 G0019237 岩原慎二 15 17 松永博憲 北島滋宣 16 G0019252 18 (クラブキャンティ) 金山道生 廣瀬竜夫 19 松尾正寛 (スパ ウェルネス) 前原和人 (ドルフィン) (郵便局) (袖ヶ浦テニスクラブ) (大和オレンジボールTC) (J’sons) (サザンクロステニスセンター) 9 G0006260 小澤喜英 (京王テニスクラブ) 8 (HONDA TC) G0020392 G0004061 11 G0018984 G0019651 7 G0021321 原敏昭 14 G0020369 G0017267 5 6 4 丸岡正一 (夢限) BYE (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) (フォーシーズンTC) 渕脇浩之 (アルドールテニスステージ) 森卓哉 石田久也 (S・T・P) 土屋光正 G0021633 13 12 G0002994 10 永野大介 (ITS九州) 3 1 G0002809 佐藤幸裕 G0021123 2第69回九州毎日テニス選手権
男子
50 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 牧野 土屋 W O 土屋 61 60 高橋 W O 福母 60 61 高橋 63 62 高橋 矢作 63 62 向川 WO 向川 63 63 竹田 62 63 矢作 62 63 片山 76(5) 62 矢作 62 62 矢作 決勝戦へ 矢作 46 64 60 鈴木 永富 W O 永富 61 60 永富 61 60 森戸 61 61 森戸 64 62 中川 原薗 64 62 今野 62 62 今野 64 64 土屋 WO 原薗 62 60 本釜 63 63 原薗 61 60 原薗 矢作 62 61 G0019095 松永博憲 (大和オレンジボールTC) 48 G0000283 矢作淳 (オールウェイズテニススクール) 《 決 勝 戦 》 17 63 BYE 64 G0008912 原薗裕之 (アイ・テニスクラブ) 61 G0020666 加藤満 (エバーグリーンTF横浜) 62 G0020573 本釜一幸 (ザ・リッツ・カールトン沖縄) 59 G0014483 関本雄樹 (鎌倉宮カントリーテニスクラブ) 60 G0005047 土屋達郎 (I-RIVER'84TENNIS RESORT) 57 G0020591 今野辰二郎 (HONDA TC) 58 G0018472 緒方武則 (コロニーグローブ) 55 BYE 56 G0019912 中川宏彰 (水戸グリーンテニスクラブ) 53 G0012848 森戸孝浩 (グランディールTC) 54 G0016542 熊澤方宏 (Eldo.ra.do) 51 G0018063 岩隈裕之 (ルネサンス) 52 G0016040 永冨一之 (榛原グリーンテニスクラブ) 49 G0014866 鈴木邦男 (BMTC) 50 BYE 47 BYE 48 G0000283 矢作淳 (オールウェイズテニススクール) 45 G0012855 末吉徹也 (日本航空) 46 G0005602 片山利之 (レスポートサックジャパン) 43 G0012449 松田均 (TCコスパ神崎川) 44 G0019921 竹田虎彦 (油山テニスクラブ) 41 G0009401 向川美智彦 (薬師寺TC) 42 G0015030 難波広 (BMWJ) 39 BYE 40 G0016171 高橋雅夫 (造幣局) 37 G0020921 福母祐二 (チームZERO9) 38 G0009129 高上昌久 (ユニバー神戸テニスクラブ) 35 G0016070 土屋博文 (メガロス大和) 36 G0018736 室谷健 (ノア・インドアステージ武蔵浦和) 33 G0009972 牧野謙 (箕面市テニス協会) 34 BYE第70回九州毎日テニス選手権
JOPグレード:D男子
55 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 岩本 岩本 62 60 新山 16 63 64 岩本 62 60 千々和 田中 60 60 田中 岩本 W O 山本 山本 61 62 賀来 山本 75 63 中島 75 61 十楽 64 62 十楽 決勝戦へ 岩本 W O 川越 川越 62 61 近藤 64 36 64 川越 75 63 赤木 日下部 61 60 日下部 川越 61 61 岡田 岡田 26 64 64 前田 島田 76(1) 63 簑田 61 61 島田 62 63 島田 シード順位 1 岩本美智男 9 徳永浩之 2 中井敏夫 10 山本秀樹 3 加藤哲夫 11 奥瀬篤 4 川越貴浩 12 岡田賢司 5 川嶋雅裕 13 中村弘之 6 十楽浩之 14 日下部実 7 島田聡司 15 山盛光 8 高尾俊之 16 田中耕太 1 G0014565 岩本美智男 G0019249 2 G0001723 10 千々和秀二 5 6 3 4 7 12 池田守男 (チームオクヤマ) BYE (ファインヒルズテニスクラブ) 田中耕太 (グランディールテニスクラブ) BYE (かかしテニスクラブ) BYE 新山佳尚 G0015977 11 G0021656 G0001650 (九州大学 筑紫テニスクラブ) G0013750 中島英治 14 G0018145 浜辺雅昭 (K-Tennis Training) (サントピアテニスクラブ) 9 G0014031 山本秀樹 (ecole-f) 8 G0017272 13 23 日下部実 BYE BYE 19 賀来祐輔 (長住テニスクラブ) 22 赤木真哉 15 17 川越貴浩 BYE 16 G0000184 18 20 G0021125 21 G0016072 G0005982 十楽浩之 (プロ・フリー) 近藤太一 (京王TC) BYE (北九州ウエストサイドテニスクラ ブ) (スプラージ) BYE BYE (クラブ キャンティ) (いのうえテニスガーデン) 大西有隆 BYE 岡田賢司 29 G0015874 G0014712 25 24 26 G0000141 G0001632 32 和田国明 (大正セントラルテニスクラブ目白) 27 30 28 G0020462 31 G0010741 島田聡司 (リコー) (ラック港南台テニスガーデン) 簑田孝一 (新日鉄住金八幡) 前田瑞晴 BYE (栃木県テニス協会) BYE1R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 川嶋 川嶋 62 36 62 林 60 60 川嶋 64 63 丸山 64 64 徳永 63 62 徳永 川嶋 57 62 62 中村 中村 63 06 62 黒坂 加藤 63 62 山田 60 61 加藤 63 63 加藤 決勝戦へ 中井 36 64 64 高尾 高尾 63 61 古屋 61 36 62 奥瀬 62 63 木塚 奥瀬 62 63 奥瀬 中井 61 61 山盛 山盛 63 61 安西 中井 62 62 牧野 62 62 中井 61 61 中井 岩本 62 75 34 BYE 33 G0005089 川嶋雅裕 (新松戸グリーンテニスクラブ) 36 G0021645 林洋明 (協和発酵バイオ) 35 G0020093 徳弘憲司 (人吉市テニス協会) 38 G0015622 鳥越彰 (湘南テニスクラブ) 37 G0021080 丸山一隆 (みんなのテニス) 40 G0004721 徳永浩之 (RKKルーデンステニスクラブ) 39 BYE 42 BYE 41 G0000513 中村弘之 (福島県庁) 44 G0016326 黒坂春尚 (クラブハウス イワキリ) 43 BYE 46 G0004582 山田辰巳 (うーさんず) 45 G0020053 塩田一彦 (hiraiT.S) 48 G0006943 加藤哲夫 (グランドスラム) 47 BYE 50 BYE 49 G0010722 高尾俊之 (富士フイルム) 52 G0016695 古屋徳郎 (大正セントラルテニスクラブ目白) 51 G0014974 畑中剛二 (若久テニスクラブ) 54 BYE 53 G0017324 木塚信二 (長住テニスクラブ) 56 G0020394 奥瀬篤 (調布テニスクラブ) 55 BYE 58 BYE 57 G0000991 山盛光 (サンランドロイヤルテニスクラブ) 60 G0004339 安西慶三 (長住テニスクラブ) 59 BYE 62 G0016545 山下智昭 (500TC) 61 G0014984 牧野寛 (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) 64 G0016555 中井敏夫 (パブリックテニス宝ヶ池) 63 BYE (ファインヒルズテニスクラブ) 64 G0016555 中井敏夫 (パブリックテニス宝ヶ池) 《 決 勝 戦 》 1 G0014565 岩本美智男
第70回九州毎日テニス選手権
JOPグレード:D男子
60 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 神澤 神澤 61 60 吉田 36 63 63 神澤 63 61 漆畑 62 36 62 三浦 62 63 三浦 62 60 神澤 64 62 小山 60 62 小山 63 67(3) 61 松浦 63 60 中山 63 62 上本 60 61 中山 61 60 中山 決勝戦へ 61 60 神澤 60 61 関本 関本 60 60 栗山 62 62 関本 61 63 塩津 60 60 土橋 63 75 土橋 63 64 原田 63 26 64 池田 16 61 64 難波 63 76(5) 難波 61 62 原田 63 76(4) 九重 75 75 原田 61 61 原田 64 63 シード順位 1 神澤俊介 9 宮下恒郎 2 藤崎英俊 10 池田秀徳 3 川畑俊英 11 樋口好央 4 関本和秀 12 小山節司 5 高橋裕昭 13 中村祐一 6 原田治親 14 三浦隆 7 中山晴彦 15 持田明広 8 高瀬博明 16 土橋博志 G0019939 G0020124 27 30 28 G0001380 26 G0011417 (筑紫野市テニス協会) 32 鈴木秀明 31 29 中山景示 G0019382 (TEAM20S) (町田ローンテニスクラブ) G0014921 原田治親 G0004417 (くじゅう企画) (NTT東日本・千葉) 難波克行 九重幸彦 (三菱レイヨンテニスクラブ) (久留米ロイヤルテニスクラブ) 中川福雄 (JITC) 塩津和朗 G0020305 G0019316 樋口博英 池田秀徳 (ワカヤマテニススクール) (TOPインドアステージ亀戸) 18 (グローバルアリーナ) G0001748 21 22 宮崎純郎 20 峯一士 BYE 栗山雅則 25 24 土橋博志 G0001913 19 G0009294 笠井孝男 23 G0004400 (福岡県シニアテニス連盟) (Aceテニスクラブ) (船橋さくらテニスクラブ) (グラスコート佐賀テニスクラブ) G0013585 (C-FETZ) (アルドールテニスステージ) (TOPテニスクラブ) G0016527 16 関本和秀 15 G0019205 近藤祐充 14 橋本富夫 17 G0001494 8 小山節司 G0004816 G0006173 13 12 G0021603 中山晴彦 9 G0016895 藤巻秀夫 (ルネサンス福岡香椎) (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) 11 G0005596 G0014707 三浦隆 10 湯本和伯 G0018236 G0020159 上本徳治 (YSC) 東和裕 (上本テニススクール) (熊野ローンテニスクラブ) 山根宗一 松浦孝志 (南青山高原テニスクラブ) (京王TC) 3 (平岸ロイヤルテニスクラブ) 石橋光治 G0001269 漆畑諭樹 G0014785 G0019209 7 神澤俊介 2 1 G0019018 (東京ローンテニスクラブ) (三菱電機熊本) (新座ローンテニスクラブ) 4 BYE 5 6 (クラレスポーツプラザ宝塚) G0019015 吉田一紀1R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 高橋 高橋 26 61 63 松居 60 60 樋口 16 63 64 島林 64 61 樋口 64 61 樋口 60 64 中村 60 36 62 中村 63 61 中村 62 61 中鉢 06 64 63 中村 20 RET 池田 61 64 川畑 60 62 川畑 決勝戦へ 藤崎 60 62 高瀬 WO 高瀬 62 63 皆川 WO 高瀬 62 60 斉藤 62 63 宮下 06 63 63 宮下 64 63 藤崎 61 62 横井 64 76(4) 菊地 64 26 62 菊地 60 61 藤崎 W O 太田 75 61 藤崎 62 61 藤崎 神澤 61 26 62 64 G0006588 藤崎英俊 (フジテニスクラブ) 64 G0006588 藤崎英俊 (フジテニスクラブ) 《 決 勝 戦 》 1 G0019018 神澤俊介 (東京ローンテニスクラブ) 62 G0000164 太田和彦 (成蹊テニス会) 63 BYE 60 G0021230 荒井藤男 (歌浦TC) 61 G0009676 金尾博和 (ecole-f) 58 G0012059 横井誠 (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) 59 G0001749 菊地宏樹 (インフィニティ TC) 56 G0001455 宮下恒郎 (新座ローンTC) 57 G0001394 持田明広 (法曹テニスクラブ) 54 G0013726 斉藤清隆 (和泉テニスクラブ) 55 G0021258 野田信次 (ランチタイムテニスクラブ) 52 G0003017 皆川勉 (和泉テニスクラブ) 53 G0018264 関孝人 (筑後の森テニスクラブ) 50 G0000951 金川正治 (南林間テニスクラブ) 51 G0020937 安波昭一郎 (駿河台ローンテニスクラブ) 48 G0001350 川畑俊英 (チームT.K) 49 G0001717 高瀬博明 (スプラージ) 46 G0018399 池田俊博 (京王テニスクラブ) 47 BYE 44 G0020381 中鉢惠一 (リトルプリンステニスクラブ) 45 G0021224 牟藤央 (チームクレパス) 42 G0021260 脇野善次 (ランチタイムテニスクラブ) 43 G0001766 久世進 (サステゴクラブ) 40 G0015757 樋口好央 (ウインビレッジTC) 41 G0009695 中村祐一 (松戸テニスクラブ) 38 G0020347 大野邦生 (YSC) 39 G0019081 開田康成 (熊本TC) 36 G0004108 松居正樹 (岐阜ローンテニスクラブ) 37 G0015057 島林信広 (大野城市テニス協会) BYE 35 G0001619 高橋公忠 (久山テニス倶楽部) 34 33 G0009185 高橋裕昭 (オレンジヒルテニスクラブ)
第70回九州毎日テニス選手権
JOPグレード:D男子
65 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R 3R 4R QF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 藤村 藤村 60 60 渡辺 61 60 藤村 60 40 RET 若山 村岡 64 63 村岡 藤村 60 62 井上 島田 61 75 島田 小堀 60 61 山田 小堀 60 61 小堀 SFへ 藤村 62 63 阿部 光武 46 60 63 光武 61 62 光武 63 62 沼本 沼本 W O 高橋 竹内 62 57 60 安東 安東 W O 三科 竹内 62 61 伊藤 64 61 竹内 60 63 竹内 シード順位 1 藤村良一 9 阿部欽亮 2 振角俊一 10 吉田滋 3 入倉博 11 天野安治 4 堀田義男 12 大西正信 5 新見利幸 13 明石俊治 6 竹内美史 14 小堀嘉朗 7 園田哲夫 15 赤沼英雄 8 百合野隆介 16 髙西賢 (サンランドロイヤルTC) (チームKワールド) 10 4 7 (阿蘇テニスフリーク) 若山晴洋 (サンランドロイヤルテニスクラブ) (若草テニスクラブ) 2 BYE 5 6 3 G0001850 12 13 渡辺博 BYE 上原康次郎 G0001743 G0000738 G0009599 G0021778 9 G0018944 井上雅幾 (玉名TC) 1 G0016310 藤村良一 (とつかテニスクラブ) 8 BYE (軽井沢会) BYE 村岡安次 (夢見ヶ崎LTC) 山田和敏 (金曜塾) G0021245 岩本良則 BYE G0014545 BYE 16 G0001417 18 20 17 G0001517 阿部欽亮 G0000923 BYE 11 19 島田俊夫 14 (高知ローンテニスクラブ) (高松ローンテニスクラブ) 沼本敏 15 光武誠 BYE BYE 小堀嘉朗 (小田原ガ-デンテニスクラブ) BYE (長住テニスクラブ) 22 (ジャパンエース) G0015667 21 32 吉崎邦高 (フリー) 27 30 28 G0006247 G0002054 竹内美史 (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) (南愛知テニスドーム) 伊藤淨慈 (名古屋ローンテニス倶楽部) 三科秀海 BYE BYE BYE 31 G0017700 安東和男 G0019592 25 24 26 高橋直和 G0021554 G0014601 29 231R 2R 3R 4R QF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 堀田 堀田 63 63 水本 60 60 堀田 61 63 別宮 森 62 61 森 堀田 76(3) 64 河内 河内 63 64 安本 赤沼 75 64 浦野 赤沼 61 60 赤沼 SFへ 新見 62 26 61 天野 馬場 W O 馬場 永瀬 63 60 幸野 永瀬 61 06 64 永瀬 新見 61 61 渡瀬 渡瀬 62 46 63 木曽 新見 61 64 田渕 60 60 新見 36 64 61 新見 64 G0018084 新見利幸 (奈良国際テニスクラブ) 62 G0016413 田渕治文 (佐賀グリーンテニスクラブ) 63 BYE 60 G0018885 木曽孝 (大正セントラルテニスクラブ目白) 61 G0020730 吉田恭治 (武蔵野ローンテニスクラブ) 58 BYE 59 BYE 56 G0020973 永瀬卓夫 (トップスライス) 57 G0001760 渡瀬明男 (鹿児島ローンTC) 54 BYE 55 BYE 52 G0018867 馬場善則 (戸畑エースクラブ) 53 G0004119 幸野照夫 (ファーストテニスクラブ) 50 BYE 51 BYE 48 G0019032 赤沼英雄 (京王テニスクラブ) 49 G0016378 天野安治 (Y.S.C.(横浜スポーツマンクラブ)) 46 BYE 47 BYE 44 G0013764 安本良雄 (千代テニスクラブ) 45 G0017982 浦野英一 (庭仁貴知TC) 42 BYE 43 BYE 40 G0017120 森哲男 (木陽会) 41 G0002038 河内純一 (テニスメイト) 38 BYE 39 BYE 36 G0021626 吉原和徳 (福岡県シニアテニス連盟) 37 G0001453 別宮敏朗 (パブリックテニスイングランド) BYE 35 G0013580 水本操 (大竹市テニス協会) 33 G0011542 堀田義男 (東京ローンテニスクラブ) 34
男子
65 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R 3R 4R QF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 園田 園田 62 60 富永 60 62 園田 63 63 末吉 園山 62 63 園山 大西 76(3) 36 63 永松 永松 W O 中村 大西 63 75 深見 大西 W O 大西 SFへ 入倉 63 63 高西 高西 62 63 岩見 高西 61 61 鈴木 松岡 61 63 松岡 入倉 63 60 加山 柴口 64 36 63 柴口 入倉 60 60 石川 46 61 50 RET 入倉 61 61 入倉 95 BYE 96 G0009916 入倉博 (テニスカレッジラフ) 93 G0016642 石川立興 (金曜塾) 94 G0001622 武末英男 (木陽会) 91 BYE 92 G0015931 柴口誠 (高松ローンテニスクラブ) 89 G0011267 加山満 (宝塚パブリックローンテニスクラブ) 90 BYE 87 BYE 88 G0016968 松岡修 (まほろばT-sch) 85 G0021429 鈴木文男 (長住テニスクラブ) 86 BYE 83 BYE 84 G0019502 岩見一広 (小倉ローンテニスクラブ) 81 G0000893 髙西賢 (奈良国際T.C) 82 BYE 79 BYE 80 G0013838 大西正信 (奈良国際テニスクラブ) 77 G0008678 深見栄司 (京王テニスクラブ) 78 BYE 75 BYE 76 G0019572 中村真治 (ワカヤマテニススクール) 73 G0001740 永松岩雄 (木陽会) 74 BYE 71 BYE 72 G0019082 園山尋三 (パシフィック) 69 G0021274 末吉治三 (ヴァンキッシュ) 70 BYE 67 G0016570 富永茂晴 (長住テニスクラブ) 68 G0015713 小泉治宣 (オレンジヒルテニスクラブ) 園田哲夫 (アドバンテージ) 66 BYE 65 G00172021R 2R 3R 4R QF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 百合野 百合野 63 61 平嶋 61 61 百合野 64 63 前田 前田 61 60 檀之上 百合野 67(4) 64 64 若林 若林 64 64 宮地 吉田 62 76(2) 田中 26 62 60 吉田 61 62 吉田 SFへ 振角 62 60 明石 志賀 64 60 志賀 志賀 36 63 64 吉田 平田 46 63 63 平田 振角 60 60 津山 松下 60 61 松下 振角 60 60 竹島 60 61 振角 63 60 振角 藤村 50 RET 振角 60 61 振角 64 63 128 G0016025 振角俊一 (長崎県庁ローンテニスクラブ) 128 G0016025 振角俊一 (長崎県庁ローンテニスクラブ) 《 決 勝 戦 》 1 126 G0020429 竹島正典 (帝人松山テニスクラブ) 127 BYE G0020526 石橋達雄 (佐賀グリーンテニスクラブ) G0016310 藤村良一 (玉名TC) 《準 決 勝 戦 》 123 BYE 124 G0018614 松下博美 (ローランギャロ) 125 121 G0021495 津山勝 (悠遊テニスクラブ) 122 BYE 119 BYE 120 G0016431 平田眞一 (京王テニスクラブ) 117 G0012129 吉田修 (若久テニスクラブ) 118 BYE 115 BYE 116 G0021281 志賀眞 (テークオフ) 113 G0016344 明石俊治 (天王山倶楽部) 114 BYE 111 BYE 112 G0016404 吉田滋 (モリオトテニスクラブ) 109 G0017691 田中和男 (ちーむB) 110 G0009522 坂崎喜茂 (ハチハチ化学) 107 BYE 108 G0009635 宮地俊樹 (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) 105 G0020616 若林庄司 (三菱電機丸亀) 106 BYE 103 BYE 104 G0014460 檀之上博行 (グリーンストーンヒルズTC) 101 G0017935 前田慶一 (石神井ローンテニスクラブ) 102 BYE 99 G0018446 長谷川武 (303T.C) 100 G0015506 平嶋賢治 (高崎テニスクラブ) (木陽会) 98 BYE 97 G0016586 百合野隆介 96 G0009916 入倉博 (テニスカレッジラフ) 128 G0016025 振角俊一 (長崎県庁ローンテニスクラブ) 1 G0016310 藤村良一 (玉名TC) 64 G0018084 新見利幸 (奈良国際テニスクラブ)
第70回九州毎日テニス選手権
JOPグレード:D男子
70 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 漆川 漆川 60 61 吉田 63 62 漆川 64 64 菱田 67(5) 61 75 渡辺 61 62 渡辺 64 62 渡邊 16 61 63 林 佐竹 75 61 佐竹 63 60 渡邊 61 61 武田 75 63 渡邊 61 61 渡邊 岸本 62 61 岸本 岸本 63 63 大石 61 63 岸本 60 60 西岡 76(2) 62 西岡 63 62 太田 岸本 61 60 柴田 三井 62 76(3) 三井 64 64 三井 W O 辻 60 63 辻 75 26 63 石丸 シード順位 1 漆川芳國 9 園井浩二 2 松井成男 10 柴田良一 3 岸本正彦 11 岩佐秀毅 4 古土井悠 12 林茂久 5 石丸昭 13 太田不二雄 6 渡邊奉昭 14 鈴木保美 7 大西昭治 15 奥村迪雄 8 高田弘 16 渡辺邦昭 31 G0015759 23 太田不二雄 G0005449 BYE 27 (セントマリアホスピタル) 高垣太志 (グリーンストーンヒルズテニスクラ ブ) (亀の甲山TC) (松山ローンテニスクラブ) 辻昌延 (奈良国際テニスクラブ) 三井寿人 32 古閑宏行 (佐世保重工業硬式庭球部) 30 28 G0018416 G0018653 石丸昭 29 G0015971 G0007014 G0010868 25 24 26 (キロメキTC) BYE 柴田良一 渡邊奉昭 (芦屋シーサイドT) BYE (バージュ) (甲子園テニスクラブ) BYE 20 G0017877 21 G0016157 G0011303 BYE G0004766 大石昌之 吉岡伸敏 22 G0001437 田中康之 15 17 岸本正彦 西岡龍雄 16 G0001817 18 (鹿児島ローンテニスクラブ) BYE 阿多勝紘 19 佐竹秀一 (草津ラケットクラブ) 武田徹 (門司ローンテニスクラブ) (OJM) (宇品シーサイドTC) (小田原ガーデンテニスクラブ) (芦屋国際ローンテニスクラブ) (TOPテニスクラブ) 9 G0014983 林茂久 (セントマリアホスピタルテニスクラブ) 8 G0017683 11 G0017701 G0017681 7 G0017666 山崎泰男 14 G0007760 G0001778 G0000977 5 6 4 尾崎千万生 (岡山ローンテニスクラブ) BYE (岐阜ローンテニスクラブ) (姫路ローンテニスクラブ) 能美邦昌 (阪神テニスショップ) 野村嘉人 吉田幹雄 (産総研) 渡辺邦昭 G0017216 13 12 G0001954 10 菱田悟 (門司クラブ) 3 1 G0009461 漆川芳國 G0007801 21R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 大西 森川 61 62 森川 60 60 森川 16 62 63 池田 63 62 園井 62 61 園井 森川 61 20 RET 鈴木 鈴木 76(5) 64 土井 64 36 64 古土井 75 60 川中 W O 古土井 62 61 古土井 森川 61 31 RET 高田 小篠 63 61 小篠 60 64 小篠 63 60 姫野 57 61 76(3) 岩佐 63 67(4) 61 岩佐 冨高 62 62 奥村 江口 63 62 江口 63 61 冨高 63 36 64 冨高 61 60 冨高 60 61 松井 森川 46 63 63 《 決 勝 戦 》 17 G0016157 岸本正彦 (小田原ガーデンテニスクラブ) 36 G0015050 森川健一郎 (ローラン・ギャロ) 63 BYE 64 G0001486 松井成男 (庭仁貴知TC) 61 G0012829 冨高吉之丞 (九州国際テニスクラブ) 62 G0017525 牛見義信 (いのうえテニスガーデン) 59 G0013048 佐藤三郎 (とうかい) 60 G0014274 江口憲二 (木陽会) 57 G0001070 奥村迪雄 (宝塚パブリックLTC) 58 BYE 55 BYE 56 G0018571 岩佐秀毅 (白樺ローンテニスクラブ) 53 G0003021 宮川宗之 (木陽会) 54 G0012111 姫野清 (日の里グリーンテニスクラブ) 51 G0009037 小篠輝章 (槻の森テニスクラブ) 52 G0018476 山本政次郎 (KAPPA TENNIS CLUB) 49 G0005421 高田弘 (ノア・インドアステージ広島西) 50 BYE 47 BYE 48 G0013059 古土井悠 (西条ロイヤルテニスクラブ) 45 G0001383 川中保男 (JNC) 46 G0001866 江藤宏 (阪急仁川テニスクラブ) 43 G0000874 土井捷三郎 (グラスコート佐賀テニスクラブ) 44 G0014245 森田哲 (木陽会) 41 G0019108 鈴木保美 (京浜クラブ) 42 BYE 39 BYE 40 G0013744 園井浩二 (長住テニスクラブ) 37 G0015355 岡戸昌紀 (南愛知テニスドーム) 38 G0021292 池田廣 (諫早スマッシュテニスクラブ) 35 G0018540 早田平 (阪急仁川テニスクラブ) 36 G0015050 森川健一郎 (ローラン・ギャロ) 33 G0016986 大西昭治 (上尾セントラル) 34 BYE
JOPグレード:D
男子
75 歳以上 シングルス
1R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 藤原 神谷 W O 神谷 63 34 RET 首藤 63 61 合瀬 首藤 W O 首藤 岩沢 63 63 奥村 奥村 62 61 利光 岩沢 67(3) 62 61 日高 62 62 岩沢 76(4) RET 岩沢 近藤 64 36 64 神谷 神谷 62 64 津村 60 64 神谷 62 61 浜田 浜田 60 63 竹下 近藤 60 62 有本 有本 60 60 嘉納 近藤 76(3) 75 古田 62 61 近藤 62 60 近藤 シード順位 1 藤原堅三 9 金丸敏彦 2 吉澤文人 10 奥村光弘 3 神谷義紀 11 有本広見 4 久保武治 12 信田敏夫 5 矢野良市 13 里深信行 6 西原正二郎 14 中村紀雄 7 近藤健 15 竹下徳人 8 岩沢博治 16 首藤祐二 1 G0000019 藤原堅三 (ヤオスポーツ) 2 BYE 3 G0005969 神谷邦夫 (神戸ローンテニスクラブ) 4 G0008745 大蔵文治 (小倉L.T.C) 5 G0001795 合瀬武久 (西福岡クレーン) 6 BYE 7 BYE 8 G0021381 首藤祐二 (奈良国際テニスクラブ) 9 G0011304 奥村光弘 (松永ローンテニスクラブ) 10 BYE 11 BYE 12 G0014906 利光鐵彌 (グランディールテニスクラブ) 13 G0001771 日髙重信 (別府ローンテニスクラブ) 14 G0001773 徳永幹雄 (九州大学筑紫クラブ) 15 BYE 16 G0001229 岩沢博治 (奈良国際テニスクラブ) 17 G0007280 神谷義紀 (江戸川台T・C) 18 BYE 19 G0014665 津村智一郎 (武蔵野ローンテニスクラブ) 20 G0017610 三宅榮 (油山テニスクラブ) 21 G0001754 浜田実加 (佐世保C) 22 BYE 23 BYE 24 G0009586 竹下徳人 (JAEA) 25 G0000051 有本広見 (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) 26 BYE 27 BYE 28 G0021045 嘉納和彦 (明治神宮外苑テニスクラブ) 古田壤 (RKKルーデンステニスクラブ) 30 G0018507 松本邦夫 (九州電力テニスクラブ) 31 BYE 32 G0013676第70回九州毎日テニス選手権
近藤健 (名古屋グリーンテニスクラブ) 29 G00057221R 2R 3R QF SF ドロー No. 登録番号 氏名 所属 西原 長谷川 62 64 長谷川 63 61 長谷川 76(5) 26 76(6) 柳田 61 36 75 金丸 64 64 金丸 宗本 63 60 里深 宗本 62 60 宗本 宗本 64 75 出口 60 60 出口 64 16 63 久保 渕上 62 63 矢野 矢野 60 62 池田 75 64 信田 61 76(3) 小暮 信田 63 21 RET 信田 渕上 64 76(3) 中村 渕上 63 57 62 渕上 渕上 63 64 藤田 61 60 吉澤 61 62 吉澤 渕上 64 61 47 BYE 48 G0015476 久保武治 (奈良国際テニスクラブ) 45 G0001588 権藤一米 (K・M・Nテニスクラブ) 46 G0021612 出口亨 (サンブリッジテニスクラブ) 43 BYE 44 G0019648 宗本道雄 (福岡テニスクラブ) 41 G0017296 里深信行 (ヴァルブランシュ テニスクラブ) 42 BYE 39 BYE 40 G0014586 金丸敏彦 (天王山クラブ) 37 G0001799 西村充生 (長住テニスクラブ) 38 G0013391 柳田敏 (おりびあテニスクラブ) 35 G0001086 長谷川茂 (奈良国際テニスクラブ) 36 G0021103 礒本勝利 (ランチタイムテニスクラブ) 33 G0006547 西原正二郎 (福岡県シニアテニス連盟) 34 BYE 55 BYE 56 G0015230 信田敏夫 (熊本県壮年テニス愛好会) 53 G0011431 小暮耕一郎 (長谷川香料) 54 BYE 51 G0001783 池田靖洋 (長住テニスクラブ) 52 G0012004 安陪亨 (木陽会) 49 G0017191 矢野良市 (岩国ファミリーテニスクラブ) 50 BYE 57 G0015392 中村紀雄 (横浜ガーデンテニスクラブ) 58 BYE 59 BYE 60 G0001793 渕上貞之 (木陽会) 61 G0002037 藤田暎 (アキラI.T.C) 62 G0006302 岡根邦夫 (ドリームTS) 63 BYE 64 G0013982 吉澤文人 (ロ-ランギャロ) 60 G0001793 渕上貞之 (木陽会) 《 決 勝 戦 》 32 G0013676 近藤健 (名古屋グリーンテニスクラブ)