本戦 コンソレーション F SF 2R 1R 1R 2R SF F 佐々木 82 1 佐々木 健吾 高松北高校 佐々木 池田 2 熊野 啓弥 高松北高校 80 W.O 松岡 幸秀 高松北高校 大達 須田 宗次郎 高松北高校 85 池田 W.O 佐々木 82 13~16 佐藤 松岡 75 81 松岡 土居 85 75 白井 84 佐藤 64 佐々木 84 9~12 佐藤 佐藤 62 85 須田 山本 83 61 須田 85 山本 61 須田 85 5~8 三宅 眞鍋 62 83 眞鍋 三宅 83 64 熊野 86 三宅 64 1~4 松岡 62 池田 64 土居 W.O 白井 大達 本戦の結果より W.O 白井 64 行安 W.O 行安 高橋 76 W.O 山本 76
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス 本戦
シード順位2
池田 光
高松桜井高校
3
小松 太一朗
高松北高校
1
佐々木 健吾
高松北高校
5
松岡 幸秀
高松北高校
6
行安 皓
英明高校
3~44
大達 蒼斗
高松商業高校
熊野(高松北) 佐藤(高松) 5位決定戦9
高橋 滉太
小豆島高校
7
白井 海渡
高松北高校
8
土居 佳暉
高松桜井高校
12 須田 宗次郎
高松北高校
白井(高松北)13
山本 真五
高松北高校
10
佐藤 光起
高松高校
11
山本 聡太
高松北高校
16
熊野 啓弥
高松北高校
大達(高松商) 3位決定戦14
眞鍋 尚幹
高松北高校
15
三宅 薫心
高松北高校
山本 聡太
高松北高校
9位決定戦熊野 啓弥
高松北高校
11位決定戦松岡 幸秀
高松北高校
眞鍋 尚幹
高松北高校
7位決定戦池田 光
高松桜井高校
大達 蒼斗
高松商業高校
13位決定戦小松 太一朗
高松北高校
15位決定戦土居 佳暉
高松桜井高校
熊野 啓弥
白井 海渡
高松北高校
大達 蒼斗
山本 真五
高松北高校
行安 皓
英明高校
小松 太一朗高橋 滉太
小豆島高校
高橋 滉太
本戦 コンソレーション F SF 2R 1R 1R 2R SF F 髙嶋 80 1 髙嶋 久佳理 ラビット 髙嶋 山下 2 丸岡 亜美 坂出高校 82 64 山口 真奈 高松北高校 藤井 中野 未来 高松北高校 84 加村 64 髙嶋 82 13~16 吉岡 中野 60 82 中野 吉岡 83 61 綛谷 81 吉岡 61 丸岡 86 9~12 吉岡 羽月 62 86 山口 森下 81 62 山口 81 綛谷 63 丸岡 80 5~8 綛谷 加村 75 82 丸岡 松尾 82 64 丸岡 81 藤井 62 1~4 中野 75 加村 64 山下 61 山下 松尾 62 61 森下 63 田坂 63 後藤 林 W.O 63 後藤 63
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 女子シングルス 本戦
1
髙嶋 久佳理
ラビット
シード順位 3~44
田坂 彩
高松北高校
加村(高松北)2
山下 理緒
高松北高校
3
藤井 愛巳
高松第一高校
7
濱本 るび
土庄高校
8
綛谷 美樹
高松北高校
5
中野 未来
高松北高校
6
吉岡 由衣
土庄高校
11 後藤 璃理香 高松商業高校
12
山口 真奈
高松北高校
羽月(高松北)9
羽月 みなる
高松北高校
10 森下 ひなた
小豆島高校
15 松尾 真莉菜 高松桜井高校
16
丸岡 亜美
坂出高校
綛谷(高松北)13
加村 美波
高松北高校
14
林 莉穂
高松高校
7位決定戦加村 美波
高松北高校
藤井 愛巳
高松第一高校
9位決定戦 藤井(高松一) 3位決定戦中野 未来
高松北高校
山口 真奈
高松北高校
後藤 璃理香 高松商業高校
林 莉穂
林 莉穂
高松高校
田坂 彩
高松北高校
15位決定戦濱本 るび
土庄高校
濱本 るび
森下 ひなた
小豆島高校
松尾 真莉菜松尾 真莉菜 高松桜井高校
13位決定戦山下 理緒
高松北高校
11位決定戦羽月 みなる
高松北高校
羽月 みなる6 6 0 0 6 4 2 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 1 4 7 1 5 6 1 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 1 4 4 6 6 1 6 6 2 7 6 5 0 6 6 3 4 6 0 2 6 6 6 1 0 3 6 6 2 1 6 W.O 6 0 1 6 6 1 0 6 6 4 1 6 6 4 5 6 7 1 0 0 6 6 1 2 6 6 2 1 6 6 香西 楓 高松桜井高校 鶴井 大己 英明高校 矢原 亜佐人 寺田 恭介 多度津高校 豊嶋 皐介 香川中央高校 三浦 和真 高松商業高校 行成 元気 高松桜井高校 田中 勝也 英明高校 谷 優太郎 小豆島高校 永木 悠暉 三木高校 高松高校 牧野 真大 高松桜井高校 森 敦彦 高松第一高校 沖藤 佑輝 三木中学校 井上 良樹 香川中央高校 宮武 樹生 丸亀城西高校 高松高校 和田 結志 坂出高校 大久保 綾人 多度津高校 葉佐 昂史 高松北中学校 宮武 孝輔 高松商業高校 岡井 大志 高松東高校 田中 利樹 高松西高校 高鶴 憲生 高松高校 アーマッド アリフ 香川中央高校 田代 文哉 多度津高校 田中 邦亮 1 白井 海渡 高松北高校 1 山本 聡太 高松北高校 2 米谷 元希 高松高校 2 児玉 一天 丸亀城西高校 3 山下 涼 高松西高校 3 森田 直人 香川第一中学校 4 池本 悟士 土庄高校 4 松本 貴仁 多度津高校 5 安西 黎隼 高松商業高校 5 中井 侑哉 香川中央高校 6 山本 翔太 三木中学校 6 平林 純弥 小豆島高校 7 齋藤 泰史 高松桜井高校 7 黒川 将吾 三木中学校 8 池奥 啓太 三木高校 8 三原 魁人 高松商業高校 9 宇都宮 佑大 高松桜井高校 9 伊藤 有祐 桜町中学校 10 山本 樹 多度津高校 10 11 亀石 大伽 高松桜井高校 11 安松 未来 高松工芸高校 12 蓮池 樹 高松工芸高校 12 宮本 貫他 志度高校 13 13 予選② 溝渕 響 志度高校 阿部 哲大 高松桜井高校 予選① 14 14 15 15 16 16 18 18 17 17 20 20 19 19 22 22 21 BYE 21
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No1
23 23 24 24 26 26 25 25 西山 勇大 高松西高校6 6 0 0 3 7 6 5 6 6 1 0 1 6 6 2 4 5 6 7 0 2 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 3 6 6 2 2 6 1 6 6 1 4 2 6 6 4 W.O 6 6 6 2 2 2 6 6 4 5 6 7 0 2 2 6 6 6 W.O 0 2 6 6 0 2 4 6 6 4 6 6 2 2 6 3 4 6 6 1 1 6 6 1 6 6 0 3 5 6 7 岡 大志 高松商業高校 村尾 朋晃 高松第一高校 東 仁智 高松北高校 市村 篤識 伊藤 翼 丸亀TC 熊野 宗太 アップデイト 田井 響 英明高校 加藤 圭佑 英明高校 高橋 旺児 高松工芸高校 脇 雅彦 高松第一高校 山田 海統 高松北高校 高松西高校 六車 悠平 英明高校 眞鍋 尚幹 高松北高校 相野 琢己 高松桜井高校 五味 春輝 英明高校 西岡 直紀 桜町中学校 福家 啓仁 高松高校 木村 友哉 香川中央高校 髙原 諒太郎 高松西高校 西川 和希 高松第一高校 大平 拓真 新居 岳士 アップデイト 高松東高校 北岡 佑馬 高松桜井高校 高松西高校 関本 樹 高松第一高校 阪本 将太 高松南高校 秋山 泰大 英明高校 高松高校 井関 駿太 多度津高校 秋友 俊哉 三木高校 榎並 賢志 高松西高校 寒川 湧太 桜町中学校 岡﨑 晃一 坂出高校 香川中央高校 山本 真五 國本 翔太 岡谷 一馬 岡内 直矢 田中 聖人 藤原 亘人 一田 悠貴 貞廣 光太朗 石川 泰星 坂部 快馬 増田 知隼 後藤 貴人 堀上 修士 鈴木 雄登 牛田 啓介 1 高松北高校 1 2 高松南高校 2 3 志度高校 3 4 高松西高校 4 5 土庄高校 5 6 多度津高校 6 7 高松高校 7 8 多度津高校 8 9 高松桜井高校 9 丸亀TC 10 高松高校 10 上原 諒也 高松桜井高校 11 丸亀城西高校 11 齋藤 晃大 高松高校 12 トキワTC 12 松永 拓土 多度津高校 13 13 予選③ 予選④ 高松東高校 14 14 15 15 16 16 18 18 17 17 20 20 19 19 戸井 優希 山崎 守 22 22 21 BYE 21
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No2
23 23 26 26 25 25 24 246 6 0 1 3 6 6 1 6 6 0 1 6 W.O 2 3 0 6 6 2 6 6 1 6 6 1 1 6 6 3 1 6 6 2 1 2 6 6 1 6 0 2 6 0 6 6 3 2 6 6 1 0 6 6 3 6 4 0 6 7 6 6(4) 1 6 W.O 3 6(3) 6 7 0 2 1 6 6 6 2 1 6 6 1 0 6 7 6 6(2) 3 2 3 6 6 6 6 1 4 0 2 6 6 十川 怜史 多度津高校 坂下 輝 小豆島高校 山崎 貴士 坂出高校 久保 樹生 高松東高校 山下 卓真 高松高校 吉田 隼太 高松工芸高校 森藤 祐基 高松南高校 遠矢 圭吾 多度津高校 島田 創平 高松桜井高校 兒島 健晴 土庄高校 杉本 涼 多度津高校 横井 建人 桜町中学校 三木中学校 松原 有祐 高松工芸高校 西山 航帆 英明高校 高橋 滉太 小豆島高校 佐藤 光起 高松高校 徳永 集 高松商業高校 中條 慎太郎 高松西高校 久米 脩平 坂出工業高校 近藤 龍斗 屋島TC 藤澤 翔悟 高松商業高校 島 崇一朗 高松桜井高校 別所 恭平 香川中央高校 橋本 翔 高松東高校 中谷 尚基 高松第一高校 髙橋 佳希 坂出工業高校 大野 椋太郎 高松工芸高校 芹田 佳樹 高松北高校 土庄高校 横井 隆樹 香川中央高校 小林 圭 ハイブリッジTA 中村 大地 多度津高校 小西 芳仁 高松商業高校 朝比奈 海斗 浅賀 寛人 平尾 怜士 佃 圭悟 山間 巧貴 木村 優太 長町 拓哉 山下 純平 藤目 篤士 吉元 廉 小林 泰貴 安藤 舜 中村 優希 谷川 行我 瀧井 碧志 1 英明高校 1 2 高松北高校 2 3 坂出商業高校 3 4 高松南高校 4 5 高松高校 5 6 高松第一高校 6 7 香川中央高校 7 8 英明高校 8 9 桜町中学校 9 小豆島高校 10 土庄高校 10 甲斐 匠悟 香川第一中学校 11 坂出高校 11 山地 啓介 坂出高校 12 高松桜井高校 12 川原 三宝 香川中央高校 13 13 予選⑤ 予選⑥ 15 15 14 14 16 16 18 18 17 17 20 20 19 19 21 21 22 22 23 中西 竜ノ介 志度高校 谷久 遼成 高松第一高校
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No3
26 23 26 25 25 24 246 6 0 0 6 W.O 3 6 6 1 0 1 7 6 6(6) 1 6 6 2 6 1 2 6 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 6 1 6 6 1 6 6 1 2 6 W.O 2 3 1 6 6 6 6 1 1 6 6 3 0 0 6 6 2 6 1 4 6 1 4 6 6 6 0 2 6 4 6 6 3 6 4 W.O 6 6 2 4 2 6 6 1 0 1 6 6 1 4 6 6 0 1 6 6 三好 悠介 坂出高校 石川 翔 志度高校 大林 裕紀 琴平高校 鹿庭 佑介 高松桜井高校 渡辺 泰地 高松西高校 林 尚希 三木中学校 三谷 拓也 英明高校 東河 葵 丸亀城西高校 村井 孝輔 高松桜井高校 田中 八太 高松工芸高校 喜田 天馬 高松第一高校 檜垣 龍徳 高松高校 中野 海斗 志度高校 下埜 里久 高松北高校 小松 太一朗 高松北高校 神田 雄馬 高松桜井高校 玉乃井 洋平 高松東高校 太田 和希 小豆島高校 児玉 拓巳 高松第一高校 大西 恭平 三木高校 大森 智也 土庄高校 国友 惠一朗 BUZZ 松木 淳之介 高松高校 向井 春貴 高松第一高校 石見 瑠基 高松工芸高校 岩出 大輔 高松高校 陶山 一樹 高松高校 三宅 幹太 高松工芸高校 川田 拓馬 三木中学校 伊賀 建太朗 高松桜井高校 小礒 幹太 丸亀城西高校 中野 太一 多度津高校 溝渕 黎 志度高校 真鍋 孝彬 高松桜井高校 土居 佳暉 高松桜井高校 貞廣 十輝 多度津高校 隈川 怜 高松高校 竹田 昌平 高松高校 谷口 一騎 三木中学校 浜口 翔伍 三木高校 細川 大智 坂出高校 伊藤 楓基 丸亀城西高校 黒田 敏生 高松桜井高校 三好 叶真 土庄高校 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 釜野 就斗 BUZZ 12 12 佐々木 亮太 三木中学校 13 予選⑦ 予選⑧ 15 15 14 14 13 16 16 三野 弘喬 香川中央高校 18 18 17 17 20 20 19 19 柏木 達也 丸亀TC 21 21 22 22 高田 修弥 高松第一高校 23 二宮 勇人 高松東高校 23 岡部 樹 坂出高校 滝本 廉 香川中央高校
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No4
26 26 25 25 24 246 6 0 0 7 4 5 6 6 6 0 2 2 1 6 6 6 6 0 3 2 5 6 7 6 6 1 1 3 5 6 7 6 0 0 6 1 7 6 5 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 6(5) 6 7 1 1 6(1) 6 7 6 2 1 6 0 6 6 1 6 2 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 3 6 4 0 6 3 6 6 3 1 6 6 1 0 3 6 6 0 W.O 6 0 2 6 6 英明高校 西山 朋貴 高松商業高校 高松工芸高校 大久保 匠悟 ラビット 髙山 裕太郎 高松桜井高校 高松西高校 高松高校 細川 湧太郎 多度津高校 川人 大河 多度津高校 深澤 啓介 高松第一高校 伊藤 慎一郎 琴平高校 吉原 悠輔 丸亀城西高校 高松西高校 小松 大地 高松第一高校 大達 蒼斗 高松商業高校 中村 聡希 志度高校 土居 拓史 平野 岳 小豆島高校 大見 士 坂出工業高校 室本 朗 高松高校 星野 竜哉 英明高校 長木 安慈 小豆島高校 武上 竜弥 志度高校 堀尾 洋輔 高松桜井高校 川原 聡明 多度津高校 福家 雅人 坂出高校 浜口 真治 高松高校 13 15 19 広瀬 大規 橋本 大樹 日高 喜成 トキワTC 川村 凌雅 坂出高校 平松 和士 有馬 悠貴 英明高校 鈴木 雅大 森 泰博 高松北高校 大内 雄陽 香川中央高校 濵口 大暉 坂出高校 小河 宗茂 高松西高校 隠田 唯斗 小豆島高校 畠山 寬季 琴平高校 白井 輝 高松東高校 合田 優作 高松南高校 南海 圭亮 高松高校 小寺 快青 坂出高校 1 1 三宅 薫心 高松北高校 2 2 丸山 佳南汰 三木中学校 3 3 藤川 達矢 三木高校 4 4 新田 凱都 高松南高校 5 5 植田 太稀 高松桜井高校 6 6 西山 康平 高松西高校 7 田村 稜治 土庄高校 7 8 8 小河 輝 高松高校 9 9 小竹 央志 高松西高校 10 永岡 勇志 高松西高校 10 西岡 大樹 高松工芸高校 11 11 12 12 予選⑨ 予選⑩ 15 14 14 13 16 松尾 晃汰 トキワTC 16 佐藤 琉泉 香川中央高校 18 17 17 18 20 20 19 21 22 23 23 21 22
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No5
26 26 25 25 24 246 6 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 1 4 6 6 3 4 0 2 6 6 6 1 0 6 6 6 1 1 6 6 1 3 6 6 4 3 1 6 6 2 W.O 1 6 3 6 6 2 4 6 6 1 2 2 6 6 1 3 6 6 6 4 1 6 6 2 3 6 2 6 6 0 1 1 6 6 0 6 W.O 6 1 2 6 6 7 1 5 3 2 6 6 2 6 6 3 1 1 6 6 元山 仁 高松東高校 松田 峻佑 高松西高校 荒尾 航平 香川中央高校 丸亀城西高校 角道 紀文 BUZZ 亀井 嵩人 琴平高校 土屋 未来路 高松桜井高校 上島 信也 高松工芸高校 吉田 智浩 丸亀城西高校 木下 直也 坂出商業高校 坪井 大輔 高松商業高校 高松高校 岩倉 蓮 琴平高校 堀川 湧 高松高校 和田 涼吾 トキワTC 水沼 成 香川中央高校 大西 涼太 多度津高校 田所 幹太 高松東高校 岡内 彰寿 高松桜井高校 中田 椋 ラビット 兒玉 沙恭 池田 光 高松桜井高校 池川 亜聡 丸亀城西高校 大西 洸生 高松西高校 古市 廉太郎 三木中学校 近藤 拓輝 高松西高校 香川中央高校 野﨑 秋人 高松西高校 津郷 泰直 土田 啓介 高松西高校 今井 理来 琴平高校 永吉 海都 高松西高校 中谷 開斗 英明高校 江岡 佳輝 土庄高校 高松商業高校 豊田 総士 アップデイト 小野 優太 高松西高校 浅野 将介 高松桜井高校 山田 爽太朗 高松桜井高校 行安 皓 英明高校 13 15 19 川波 貴裕 高松第一高校 内海 祐真 琴平高校 松岡 勇作 高松桜井高校 佐藤 涼平 香川中央高校 大沢 篤史 1 井上 士聞 高松高校 1 2 森上 央都 土庄高校 2 3 竹内 友河 トキワTC 3 4 平尾 大河 丸亀城西高校 4 5 石谷 和磨 高松西高校 5 6 中川 寛治 高松北高校 6 7 大島 隆暉 高松高校 7 8 岡 雅人 高松南高校 8 9 森 勇輝 桜町中学校 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13 予選⑪ 予選⑫ 14 14 15 16 16 宮井 亮汰 高松工芸高校 中山 直哉 17 17 18 18 19 20 20 23 24 24 21 21 22 22
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No6
26 25 23 25 266 6 0 0 6 6 4 2 6 6 2 0 6 2 0 6 6 6 4 4 4 6 6 6 1 0 6 W.O 0 4 4 6 6 1 5 6 7 4 0 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 1 0 6 0 4 6 6 6 1 0 1 3 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 4 6 6 6 6 0 1 6 4 0 6 6 6 1 1 2 6 6 1 1 2 6 6 0 W.O 6 予選② 予選③ 予選④ 予選① 1 1 14 14 13 13 12 岡谷 美莉愛 志度中学校 12 吉久 玲奈 丸亀城西高校 髙嶋 結衣 高松北高校 11 11 10 龍満 杏香 高松工芸高校 10 造田 菜緒 高松第一高校 中川 結衣 屋島TC 小松 桜子 高松高校 9 9 8 進藤 雪那 小豆島高校 8 安藤 瑞穂 高松桜井高校 BYE BYE 7 7 6 飯沼 弥恵 坂出高校 6 兒島 郁海 土庄高校 石田 あみ 高松工芸高校 川本 彩奈 土庄高校 5 5 4 金集 美月 高松第一高校 4 徳永 陽花 三木高校 安富 友美 高松桜井高校 出井 菜々子 高松第一高校 3 3 2 2 松川 詩歩 高松東高校 南木 真歩 丸亀城西高校 14 14 13 13 12 中山 遥乃 志度中学校 12 岩里 幸 高松高校 坂川 麻由 11 11 10 植田 佳那 高松南高校 10 片山 晴菜 高松商業高校 因藤 遥 香川中央高校 別枝 紀香 英明高校 9 9 8 山口 恵摩 高松第一高校 8 BYE BYE 東原 令於 高松北高校 7 7 6 北川 里奈 高松東高校 6 竹田 夏鈴 坂出高校 森 菜津子 高松第一高校 中山 穂香 志度中学校 5 5 4 翠 あすか 高松桜井高校 4 山下 果歩 坂出商業高校 前田 遥香 志度中学校 楠 真里佳 高松桜井高校 3 3 2 戸島 歩夢 高松工芸高校 2 石原 里桜 志度中学校 津島 里奈 香川中央高校 岡村 あさひ 高松南高校
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 女子シングルス予選 No1
1 森下 ひなた 小豆島高校 1 藤井 愛巳 高松第一高校 香川中央高校 田坂 彩 高松北高校 馬場 のぞみ 高松桜井高校 綛谷 美樹 高松北高校 由良 美咲 高松東高校 河田 夕明見 高松桜井高校 吉田 朱里 高松東高校 大石 未理 坂出商業高校 六車 優里 三木高校 太田 麻衣 高松第一高校 佐野 日向子 香川第一中学校6 6 0 2 3 6 6 6 0 2 6 2 2 6 0 5 6 7 5 6 7 2 6 5 1 7 1 6 6 1 3 7 6 5 0 0 6 6 7 6 5 1 0 2 6 6 6 6 0 0 1 6 6 1 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 4 6 0 0 6 6 6 1 1 6 2 6 2 4 6 6 6 0 2 2 3 6 6 1 6 6 3 1 0 6 6 予選⑤ 予選⑦ 予選⑥ 予選⑧ 8 6 4 2 1 1 14 14 12 12 13 13 11 11 10 10 中西 寿梨 高松商業高校 9 9 8 志度中学校 高松商業高校 BYE 7 7 6 5 5 4 3 3 2 14 14 12 13 13 12 11 11 10 久保 萌香 高松桜井高校 入谷 有紀 高松第一高校 10 9 9 8 BYE BYE 7 7 6 5 5 4 3 3 2 2
2016 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 女子シングルス予選 No2
1 山下 理緒 高松北高校 1 眞鍋 綾美 丸亀城西高校 草原 こころ 坂出高校 髙木 萌々子 高松南高校 中村 帆花 高松東高校 生島 由華 高松第一高校 大河原 萌 志度中学校 奴賀 葵 高松第一高校 宮井 桃香 丸亀城西高校 松本 結希 三木高校 藤明 春華 高松北高校 五味 藍花 高松桜井高校 児山 絢音 高松第一高校 山下 茉紘 高松商業高校 本条 美波 高松東高校 土井 海由布 高松高校 寺田 爽月 志度中学校 丹羽 優花 高松工芸高校 4 6 酒井 花緒 高松第一高校 宮井 優香 丸亀城西高校 太田 美香 高松東高校 石川 倖奈 土庄高校 林 莉穂 高松高校 大西 彩音 高松高校 8 加村 美波 高松北高校 岩井 瑞希 高松商業高校 広瀬 由依 志度中学校 合内 愛美 土庄高校 櫛田 はる菜 坂出高校 山下 優香 志度中学校 藤石 さあや 高松桜井高校 樋笠 美里 丸亀TC 金倉 彩菜 多田 百花 高松商業高校 森山 真衣 坂出高校 土居 美咲 小豆島高校 竹上 和香 屋島TC 安川 実宥 香川第一中学校 青野 涼音 高松高校 濱岡 珠里 土庄高校 濱岡 由樹 土庄高校 十川 結衣 丸亀城西高校 吉岡 由衣 土庄高校 横山 美羽 高松東高校 安藤 詩桜里 高松商業高校 大野 可蓮 丸亀城西高校 島村 千香子 高松高校 生島 麗乃 高松第一高校 河合 優花 高松商業高校 藤井 ひかり6 6 2 3 5 6 7 3 6 0 1 6 6 1 2 1 6 6 2 1 6 6 6 6 2 0 6 1 4 6 6 6 2 3 1 6 3 5 6 7 0 2 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 6 1 2 6 0 2 6 6 6 2 1 4 W.O 6 6 7 3 6 0 6 6 1 7 6 5 2 6 0 1 6 6 3 0 6 1 1 6 6 3 1 6 6 予選⑨ 予選⑪ 予選⑩ 予選⑫ 8 6 4 2 14 14 12 12 13 13 11 溝渕 星 高松東高校 11 10 10 8 9 9 6 7 7 4 5 5 2 3 3 1 14 14 12 12 13 13 11 山本 成実 高松北高校 11 9 9 安藤 帆乃佳 高松第一高校 BYE 7 7 村上 愛佳 高松工芸高校 池田 千華 高松高校 5 5 間瀨 朱璃 高松第一高校 横山 絢 丸亀城西高校 3 3 深井 唯衣菜 志度中学校 筒井 沙羅 三木高校 2 2