本戦 コンソレーション F SF 2R 1R 1R 2R SF F 亀井 83 1 亀井 直人 坂出 亀井 長尾 2 横田 遼 坂出 83 63 堀井 祐希 英明 白井 新居 良 坂出 84 天雲 75 亀井 86 山本 松岡 64 84 松岡 堀井 83 61 眞鍋 97 山本 WO 亀井 98 (6) 山本 山本 63 80 新居 山本 86 62 新居 86 眞鍋 61 新居 82 眞鍋 天雲 62 81 加藤 横田 83 64 加藤 85 横田 63 松岡 64 横田 76 (5) 長尾 WO 山本 W.O 白井 64 北川 76 三好 森 63 76(3) 三好 62 5~8 1~4
三好 啓太
高松南高校
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス 本戦
下田代 拓巳
坂出高校
下田代
森 泰博
高松北高校
森
白井 海渡
高松北高校
13位決定戦北川 大地
高松西高校
15位決定戦堀井 祐希
英明高校
堀井
山本 祥太
小豆島高校
山本
横田 遼
坂出高校
9位決定戦長尾 亮佑
英明高校
11位決定戦松岡 幸秀
高松北高校
加藤 大輔
高松北高校
7位決定戦天雲 俊介
英明高校
16
横田 遼
坂出高校
白井 海渡
3位決定戦14
天雲 俊介
英明高校
15
加藤 大輔
高松北高校
12
新居 良
坂出高校
眞鍋 尚幹
13
三好 啓太
高松南高校
10
山本 聡太
高松北高校
11
山本 祥太
小豆島高校
山本 聡太
5位決定戦9
森 泰博
高松北高校
7
下田代 拓巳
高松北高校
8
坂出高校
眞鍋 尚幹
9~125
堀井 祐希
英明高校
6
松岡 幸秀
高松北高校
3~44
白井 海渡
高松北高校
天雲 俊介
13~16 シード順位2
北川 大地
高松西高校
3
長尾 亮佑
英明高校
1
亀井 直人
坂出高校
本戦 コンソレーション F SF 2R 1R 1R 2R SF F 高本 86 1 高本 愛里 坂出 高本 山口 2 鳥取 茜 高松北 82 76 岡田 愛衣 高松第一 柏村 (5) 丸岡 亜美 坂出 86 綛谷 75 高本 81 元二 岡田 63 85 岡田 元二 85 61 青木 83 元二 61 高本 86 青木 眞鍋 63 81 丸岡 岡 82 61 丸岡 81 青木 62 鳥取 84 青木 綛谷 62 97 鳥取 森下 97 64 鳥取 84 森下 64 岡田 63 綛谷 本戦より 山口 62 山口 眞鍋 63 本戦より 柏村 63 長町 60 長町 岸野 63 W.O 香西 W.O 13~16 9~12 5~8 1~4
香西 佐和子
高松商業
田坂
高松北高校
森下 ひなた
小豆島高校
9位決定戦柏村 有紀
3位決定戦岡田 愛衣 高松第一高校
丸岡 亜美
坂出高校
3~4田坂 彩
高松北高校
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 女子シングルス 本戦
岸野 香代
高松南高校
15位決定戦長町 彩女
小豆島高校
岸野
岡 明日菜
高松北高校
岡
柏村 有紀 高松桜井高校
13位決定戦山口 真奈
高松北高校
11位決定戦眞鍋 彩花
三木高校
眞鍋
7位決定戦綛谷 美樹
15
田坂 彩
高松北高校
16
鳥取 茜
高松北高校
青木 香奈実
13
綛谷 美樹
高松北高校
14 森下 ひなた
小豆島高校
11 香西 佐和子
高松商業
12
丸岡 亜美
坂出高校
眞鍋 彩花
9
眞鍋 彩花
三木高校
10
岡 明日菜
高松北高校
7
長町 彩女
小豆島高校
8 青木 香奈実 高松北高校
5
岡田 愛衣 高松第一高校
6
元二 美咲
三木高校
4
岸野 香代
高松南高校
綛谷 美樹
2
山口 真奈
高松北高校
3
柏村 有紀 高松桜井高校
1
高本 愛里
坂出高校
シード順位下田代 拓巳 坂出高校 白井 海渡 高松北高校 BYE BYE 6 6 0 永吉 海都 高松西高校 0 古市 悠祐 高松工芸高校 1 1 6 村上 和貴 高松東高校 6 黒川 将吾 三木中学校 6 6 0 齊藤 晃大 高松高校 2 上原 諒也 高松桜井高校 W.O. 6 長町 隆太郎 丸亀城西高校 0 岡 裕斗 高松第一高校 6 6 0 大川 誠和 高松第一高校 1 谷 優太郎 小豆島高校 0 6 6 松永 拓土 多度津高校 0 新田 凱都 高松南高校 6 6 1 山内 浩輝 高松桜井高校 0 井藤 光翼 土庄高校 6 4 安田 和輝 香川中央高校 W.O. 瀬戸 利久也 高松西高校 6 5 2 斧 勇悟 桜町中学校 7 久光 崇仁 丸亀城西高校 7 7 5 三宅 佑汰 高松西高校 6(2) 圖子 雄人 高松第一高校 2 6 6 阿守 直哉 高松工芸高校 2 家泉 雄斗 高松東高校 0 3 6 井口 晴貴 高松東高校 6 藤田 隼輔 トキワTC 3 6 6 BYE 4 BYE 吉岡 諒 土庄高校 大沢 篤史 高松高校 6 6 2 長町 一生 高松第一高校 0 低田 啓輔 高松南高校 2 BYE 6 石川 翔太 香川高等専門学校 0 6 6 新開 隆登 高松西高校 3 西居 琢実 丸亀高校 1 6 6 大池 裕登 三木高校 4 中村 聡希 志度高校 6 1 4 川田 卓人 丸亀高校 6 井上 士聞 高松高校 2 6 6 豊嶋 健吾 高松東高校 2 林 尚希 三木中学校 6 6 1 羽床 直記 高松西高校 0 中脇 琢磨 高松桜井高校 7 6 6(6) 大島 隆暉 高松高校 4 小寺 快青 坂出高校 2 6 6 田中 大暉 丸亀高校 4 上田 悠登 高松高校 0 6 6 緋田 大輝 土庄高校 4 飯田 一輝 高松工芸高校 7 6 5 田村 宏士郎 高松高校 4 佐藤 琉泉 香川中央高校 5 2 7 佃 圭悟 高松南高校 6 中所 尚弥 高松東高校 1 3 6 遠山 直路 高松第一高校 6 田中 利樹 高松西高校 0 W.O. 中野 海斗 志度高校 6 胡 友希 丸亀城西高校 1 0 6 BYE 6 BYE 島田 吉久 坂出高校 高橋 滉太 小豆島高校 26 26 25 25
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No1
23 23 24 24 22 22 20 20 19 19 18 18 16 16 17 17 予選① 14 14 15 15 13 13 12 12 11 11 10 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1 32 予選② 27 28 29 30 31 32 21 21 27 28 29 30 31天雲 俊介 英明高校 松岡 幸秀 高松北高校 BYE BYE 6 6 0 十川 怜史 多度津高校 0 田井 響 英明高校 5 2 7 堀上 修士 高松東高校 6 福家 雅人 坂出高校 6 6 0 小河 輝 高松高校 0 黒長 幸太 高松第一高校 6 6 4 灘波 朋希 フォーレスト 4 佐藤 隆巨 高松桜井高校 3 1 6 中條 慎太郎 高松西高校 6 吉田 智浩 丸亀城西高校 0 1 6 菊池 雄斗 高松第一高校 6 星島 幸弥 高松商業高校 6 6 1 兒玉 沙恭 香川中央高校 1 原井 海斗 香川中央高校 0 5 6 坂下 輝 小豆島高校 7 糸谷 涼雅 坂出高校 6 2 3 三宅 薫心 高松北高校 6 久保 海音 高松西高校 6 6 0 森本 浩平 高松東高校 0 杉本 達希 高松工芸高校 6 6 1 多田 宏太郎 高松第一高校 3 天雲 海斗 高松南高校 6 6 2 田中 八太 高松工芸高校 3 多田 陸人 三木中学校 6 W.O. 2 BYE BYE 小礒 幹太 丸亀城西高校 藤井 証 高松第一高校 6 6 4 君羅 優 丸亀南中学校 2 小林 香裕 トキワTC 香川高等専門学校 BYE BYE 4 1 6 竹山 聡史 香川中央高校 6 高田 修弥 高松第一高校 6 1 3 吉原 隆平 桜町中学校 6 天本 優生 高松桜井高校 7 1 6(3) 松村 将裕 高松高校 6 蓮池 樹 高松工芸高校 3 6 阿部 哲大 高松桜井高校 W.O. 遠矢 圭吾 多度津高校 6(5) 2 7 五味 春輝 英明高校 6 寺井 健人 桜町中学校 6 W.O. 田村 稜治 土庄高校 1 越智 一樹 丸亀高校 2 3 6 橋本 翔 小豆島高校 6 横田 大知 高松桜井高校 6 6 3 伊賀 建太朗 高松桜井高校 1 香西 陽介 高松西高校 0 6 6 明田 優太 高松桜井高校 2 桜井 颯一朗 アップデイト 0 6 6 山中 亮平 高松高校 4 松本 貴仁 多度津高校 2 6 6 田中 広貴 土庄高校 2 中津 秀明 高松北高校 6 6 1 伊藤 楓基 丸亀城西高校 2 宮井 秀彬 高松高校 5 3 7 BYE 6 BYE 土居 佳暉 高松桜井高校 朝比奈 海斗 英明高校 26 26 25 25 24 24
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No2
23 23 22 22 20 20 19 19 18 18 16 16 17 17 14 14 予選③ 予選④ 15 15 13 13 12 12 11 11 10 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1 21 21 30 30 31 31 32 32 27 27 28 28 29 29森 泰博 高松北高校 山本 祥太 小豆島高校 BYE BYE 6 6 0 檜垣 龍徳 高松高校 2 泉田 惇友 高松商業高校 2 6 6 西田 侑也 高松桜井高校 1 釜野 就斗 丸亀TC 6 6 2 中井 賢二 香川中央高校 0 山崎 優樹 高松西高校 W.O. 0 上田 直也 丸亀高校 6 丸高 章弘 高松高校 0 7 6 藤澤 翔悟 高松商業高校 5 小比賀 春哉 高松桜井高校 6 6 3 筒井 健心 丸亀南中学校 0 山神 直哉 志度高校 6 6 2 六車 悠平 英明高校 2 寒川 智暉 三木高校 6 3 1 桑島 知大 三木高校 6 坂本 凌 桜町中学校 6 0 4 南海 圭亮 高松高校 6 宮脇 佑輝也 英明高校 1 6 6 別所 恭平 香川中央高校 1 森 俊之 土庄高校 3 6 6 植村 斗里敦 英明高校 0 永田 駿一 香川中央高校 6 2 2 多田 裕敬 三木中学校 6 池田 涼人 三木高校 3 6 6 BYE 2 BYE 脇坂 俊希 志度高校 東野 恒紀 丸亀TC 6 7 2 安川 旦 高松西高校 5 佐藤 健 三木高校 BYE BYE 1 2 6 宮下 大生 フォーレスト 6 兒島 健晴 土庄高校 6 W.O. 山本 昌平 丸亀高校 4 萱原 猛 高松西高校 6 1 1 大西 謙三 高松西高校 6 松岡 侑亮 高松高校 1 6 6 篠田 雄太 高松東高校 1 水谷 悠哉 高松工芸高校 6 6 1 堀川 湧 高松高校 1 古竹 莉久 香川中央高校 4 3 6 青木 友佑 高松第一高校 6 武上 竜弥 志度高校 2 6 6 寺野 光紀 高松第一高校 2 坂部 快馬 高松高校 6 1 2 相野 琢己 高松桜井高校 6 大平 拓真 丸亀TC 6 6 1 矢原 亜佐人 多度津高校 4 岡田 健太郎 香川中央高校 4 6 6 松岡 透以 高松東高校 3 三谷 拓也 英明高校 1 2 6 横井 隆樹 香川中央高校 6 中村 大地 多度津高校 0 W.O. 6 池上 裕仁 英明高校 大山 晴也 高松商業高校 1 1 6 BYE 6 BYE 大塚 廉 高松商業高校 林 勇希 志度高校 26 25 25 24 24
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No3
26 23 23 21 21 22 22 20 20 19 19 18 18 17 16 16 17 15 15 14 14 13 13 12 12 11 11 10 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1 予選⑤ 予選⑥ 27 27 28 28 29 29 30 30 31 31 32 32大林 歩夢 英明高校 長尾 亮佑 英明高校 BYE BYE 6 6 2 土居 拓史 高松高校 0 児玉 拓巳 高松第一高校 2 6 6 岡内 彰寿 高松桜井高校 0 浜口 真治 高松西高校 6 6 2 黒田 敏生 高松桜井高校 0 谷川 行我 高松東高校 7 4 6(4) 國本 翔太 高松南高校 6 藤原 将吾 丸亀南中学校 2 0 6 岡上 直暉 桜町中学校 6 伊藤 滉一郎 桜町中学校 6 W.O. 1 長尾 知樹 丸亀城西高校 川人 大河 多度津高校 6 6 2 山下 凌平 高松西高校 2 高鶴 憲正 高松高校 2 3 6 鵜野 和喜 高松桜井高校 6 関本 椋 桜町中学校 3 7 6 小松 征生 香川中央高校 5 細谷 竜也 高松東高校 7 2 6(3) 石川 巧真 高松工芸高校 6 高尾 悠太 高松工芸高校 6 0 2 窪田 聖那 香川中央高校 6 深澤 啓介 高松第一高校 3 6 6 岡 雅人 高松南高校 3 駒松 亮 丸亀高校 6 0 2 BYE 6 土田 啓介 高松西高校 0 岡崎 郁弥 丸亀高校 6 中村 伊織利 フォーレスト 6(3) 6 7 宮本 航大 高松桜井高校 2 樋口 聖基 土庄高校 BYE BYE 1 6 6 片岡 滉貴 桜町中学校 0 髙橋 道成 高松第一高校 6 6(0) 1 井上 秋甫 丸亀高校 7 新野 幹人 英明高校 2 6 6 大西 将登 坂出工業高校 0 楠山 涼介 高松桜井高校 4 6 6 川滝 真人 高松工芸高校 1 三好 悠仁 三木高校 6 6 3 中西 竜ノ介 志度高校 0 横田 大河 英明高校 7 5 小河 宗茂 高松西高校 W.O. 西山 朋貴 高松商業高校 0 6 6 田中 良 高松第一高校 2 大林 裕紀 琴平高校 1 0 6 信原 志寿斗 高松南高校 6 鶴井 大己 英明高校 6 6 3 西岡 大樹 高松工芸高校 3 和田 結志 坂出高校 2 3 6 石川 翔 志度高校 6 市川 雄大 高松西高校 4 6 6 今井 理来 琴平高校 4 浅野 将介 高松桜井高校 6 6 4 中谷 尚基 高松第一高校 4 田中 雄大 丸亀城西高校 0 0 6 BYE 6 BYE 三好 啓太 高松南高校 渡辺 駿介 志度高校 25 24 24
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No4
26 26 25 23 23 21 21 22 22 20 20 19 19 18 18 17 17 16 16 予選⑦ 予選⑧ 15 15 14 14 13 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 31 31 32 32 27 27 28 28 29 29 30 30加藤 大輔 高松北高校 間島 魁飛 高松北高校 BYE BYE 6 6 0 大石 治 琴平高校 1 川波 貴裕 高松第一高校 3 0 6 武田 侑大 坂出高校 6 桃平 京輔 香川中央高校 6 6 0 宮本 貫他 志度高校 1 上原 海大 高松桜井高校 6 4 4 佐々木 一斗 高松西高校 6 岡田 薫 丸亀高校 6 6 2 村尾 朋晃 高松第一高校 2 松木 遼太郎 高松高校 1 5 6 松下 友也 高松工芸高校 7 伊賀 勝史 琴平高校 6 6 4 村角 航平 小豆島高校 0 塩田 大樹 高松第一高校 6 2 3 古市 祐樹 香川中央高校 6 伊藤 右京 フォーレスト 6 6 2 橋本 大樹 英明高校 3 西山 知宏 高松桜井高校 3 6 6 東 涼平 高松商業高校 2 伊藤 有祐 桜町中学校 6 6 2 駒川 拓海 丸亀城西高校 0 牧野 真大 高松桜井高校 6 1 1 角道 芳文 坂出高校 6 安松 未来 高松工芸高校 6 6 1 BYE 2 BYE 森藤 晴暉 丸亀高校 柏原 朋也 高松北高校 6 1 0 黒川 裕平 高松桜井高校 6 松本 賢太 高松商業高校 2 6 上高 正寛 香川高等専門学校 BYE 6 5 2 一田 悠貴 高松高校 7 唐橋 伸明 小豆島高校 7 6 6(7) 溝内 颯 高松北中学校 0 有馬 悠貴 英明高校 6 5 3 小西 雄登 高松西高校 7 森田 聡 高松第一高校 1 W.O. 溝渕 黎 志度高校 6 有本 圭吾 桜町中学校 6 6 1 石見 瑠基 高松工芸高校 1 向井 春貴 高松第一高校 0 W.O. 6 山地 恭平 トキワTC 小笠原 崚 高松商業高校 7 3 5 喜岡 大典 高松高校 6 川原 聡明 多度津高校 6 6(2) 2 山下 純平 英明高校 7 小比賀 勇也 琴平高校 2 0 6 林 貴輝 三木高校 6 東 仁智 高松北中学校 6 W.O. 2 行天 一登 高松商業高校 鳥取 祐希 高松西高校 3 2 6 亀井 嵩人 琴平高校 6 宮崎 広太郎 アップデイト 0 2 6 山西 優太 高松東高校 6 中田 椋 東かがわ市TA 0 0 6 BYE 6 BYE 行安 皓 志度中学校 北川 大地 高松西高校 24 24
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No5
26 26 25 25 23 23 21 22 21 22 19 20 20 19 18 17 17 18 15 16 16 15 14 14 13 13 12 12 11 11 10 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1 予選⑨ 予選⑩ 27 27 28 28 29 29 30 30 31 31 32 32山本 聡太 高松北高校 眞鍋 尚幹 高松北高校 BYE BYE 6 6 0 眞鍋 耕太 高松桜井高校 1 稲崎 俊佑 高松第一高校 7 W.O. 宮下 大輝 香川中央高校 5 アーマッド アリフ 香川中央高校 6 6 1 隠田 唯斗 小豆島高校 0 森藤 祐基 高松南高校 0 0 6 朝田 桐伍 志度高校 6 岡本 崇史 丸亀高校 6 2 4 藤川 樹 高松南高校 6 村山 健太 志度高校 6 2 小野 優太 高松西高校 W.O. 吉元 聖 土庄高校 6 6 0 山田 直哉 高松高校 2 木岡 佑太 高松西高校 6 6 3 荒尾 航平 香川中央高校 1 山田 爽太朗 高松桜井高校 7 2 6(7) 後藤 貴人 トキワTC 6 吉田 隼太 高松工芸高校 5 3 7 髙山 裕太郎 高松桜井高校 6 岡 大志 高松商業高校 6 3 4 東 孝哉 高松西高校 6 末本 和希 香川中央高校 0 1 6 小河 岳史 志度高校 6 井上 正登 高松南高校 6 0 4 新谷 一真 香川高等専門学校 6 BYE 6 3 谷本 一志 坂出高校 永井 和都 坂出高校 6 6 1 南原 海 英明高校 2 大西 慶英 高松西高校 BYE BYE 2 0 6 小西 芳仁 高松商業高校 6 藤田 真叶 トキワTC 0 2 6 高原 諒太郎 高松西高校 6 上山 大歩 香川中央高校 3 4 6 香川 侑大 高松西高校 6 平林 純弥 小豆島高校 6 6 4 松岡 晃平 高松第一高校 2 山下 航平 琴平高校 6(4) 6 7 藤沢 隆史 高松桜井高校 3 谷川 智也 坂出高校 6 W.O. 1 豊嶋 皐介 香川中央高校 東河 葵 丸亀城西高校 0 4 6 末光 暖 英明高校 6 神野 智貴 高松高校 4 1 6 鹿庭 佑介 高松桜井高校 6 廣瀬 和哉 高松桜井高校 2 5 6 豊田 総士 アップデイト 7 髙木 浩揮 高松工芸高校 6 0 4 太田 廉人 丸亀高校 6 石田 勇登 志度高校 1 4 6 田中 友貴 土庄高校 6 下埜 里久 高松北高校 6(5) 6 7 岡 大地 香川中央高校 4 田中 邦亮 高松高校 2 3 6 BYE 6 BYE 佐藤 光起 高松高校 堀 圭吾 英明高校 25 26
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 男子シングルス予選 No6
26 25 23 23 24 24 21 21 22 22 19 19 20 20 17 17 18 18 15 15 16 16 予選⑪ 予選⑫ 14 14 13 13 12 12 11 11 10 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 1 1 32 32 27 27 28 28 29 29 30 30 31 31田坂 彩 高松北高校 岸野 香代 高松南高校 BYE BYE 6 6 0 遠藤 歩香 高松桜井高校 1 斎部 実菜 高松高校 6 w.o. 0 坂本 愛実 志度中学校 三崎 愛理 丸亀城西高校 6 7 3 関屋 詩織 高松第一高校 6(4) 福山 穂乃花 英明高校 2 2 6 多田 百花 高松高校 6 和田 皐 高松工芸高校 6 1 1 笠井 彩花 三木高校 6 河本 百恵 高松商業高校 6 6 0 中村 和子 高松西高校 1 渡邊 優子 高松桜井高校 6 6 2 畠中 恵里 英明高校 1 松岡 己莉子 高松工芸高校 6 BYE 4 眞鍋 栞音 坂出商業高校 1 0 6 大西 祐以奈 高松高校 6 川本 彩奈 土庄高校 6 1 大森 悠 土庄高校 w.o. 大畑 美華 高松西高校 6 6 3 石川 梨乃 志度中学校 2 林 理紗子 香川中央高校 7 4 6(3) 眞鍋 奈桜 高松南高校 6 加藤 早織 香川第一中学校 2 6 6 BYE 0 BYE 吉田 千聖 香川中央高校 田村 有希 丸亀城西高校 眞鍋 彩花 三木高校 元二 美咲 三木高校 BYE BYE 6 6 1 山路 未来 坂出高校 1 竹田 夏鈴 坂出高校 4 2 6 太田 美香 高松東高校 6 西原 かな 高松商業高校 6 6 0 松岡 夏未 志度中学校 0 寺田 爽月 志度中学校 6 0 0 山下 果歩 坂出商業高校 6 小松 桜子 高松高校 6 6 3 齋部 果菜 高松第一高校 3 桑嶋 里緒 屋島TC 2 6 6 岡田 真由美 土庄高校 0 音泉 夏子 丸亀城西高校 6 6 2 酒見 瑛里奈 高松南高校 3 葛西 優花 高松高校 1 6 6 後藤 璃里香 高松商業高校 3 中井 南 三木高校 6 4 2 明石 愛理 三木高校 6 吉岡 由衣 土庄高校 6 7 0 大野 可蓮 丸亀城西高校 6(3) 佐伯 美柚 英明高校 0 4 6 松尾 真莉奈 高松桜井高校 6 中山 安祐美 香川中央高校 6 6 1 浅井 七望 香川第一中学校 2 村田 乃亜 志度中学校 W.O 4 BYE 6 BYE 山下 未来 高松南高校 藤井 ひかり 高松商業高校
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 女子シングルス予選 No1
1 1 3 3 2 2 5 5 4 4 7 7 6 6 9 9 8 8 11 11 10 10 13 13 12 12 15 15 14 14 1 1 16 16 3 3 2 2 5 5 4 4 7 7 6 6 9 9 8 8 11 11 10 10 15 15 13 13 12 12 16 16 予選① 予選② 予選③ 予選④ 14 14長町 彩女 小豆島高校 山口 真奈 高松北高校 BYE BYE 6 6 0 別枝 紀香 英明高校 0 中西 優花 高松商業高校 6 6 0 藤田 紗季 志度中学校 1 入谷 有紀 高松第一高校 6 6 4 中西 寿梨 高松商業高校 4 中山 穂香 志度中学校 4 3 6 濱本 るび 土庄高校 6 黒川 実莉 英明高校 6 0 1 江﨑 茜 高松高校 6 内田 仁美 三木高校 6(8) 7 龍満 桃香 高松桜井高校 w.o. 鶴羽 愛毬 高松桜井高校 6 6 3 本条 美波 高松東高校 3 中山 美咲 高松工芸高校 6 6 4 安藤 帆乃佳 高松第一高校 2 太田 華那 高松商業高校 2 0 6 足立 美鈴 丸亀城西高校 6 髙木 彩花 丸亀城西高校 6 0 4 楠 真里佳 高松桜井高校 6 川端 依里 高松高校 0 2 6 藤澤 美咲 高松東高校 6 樋笠 美里 丸亀TC 6 4 林 か乃 高松西高校 w.o. 藤澤 真優 高松南高校 0 0 6 BYE 6 BYE 筒井 美和 高松商業高校 岩田 汐里 高松北高校 柏村 有紀 高松桜井高校 池原 結希 高松南高校 BYE BYE 6 6 0 佐藤 愛結 志度中学校 0 渡邊 郁音 高松西高校 6 6 4 合内 瑞季 高松東高校 1 石田 敦子 高松第一高校 6 6 1 東野 花奈 高松商業高校 1 荻田 悠希 丸亀TC 0 6 6 生島 麗乃 高松第一高校 1 竹内 佑香 高松第一高校 6 6 3 横山 絢 丸亀城西高校 2 多田 愛来 志度中学校 w.o. 1 大島 彩菜 高松桜井高校 6 濱脇 愛衣 土庄高校 6 2 4 久保 萌香 高松桜井高校 6 小竹 舞香 高松西高校 6 1 4 井村 奈穂 高松第一高校 6 浦上 真由子 高松桜井高校 2 0 6 竹上 和奏 高松西高校 6 加藤 七菜 高松高校 6 2 1 竹上 和香 屋島TC 6 綛谷 美樹 高松北高校 0 6 6 植村 心 高松南高校 1 村田 結依 丸亀城西高校 6 2 森山 真衣 坂出高校 w.o. 中村 朱里 高松東高校 1 4 6 BYE 6 BYE 横木 杏香 高松第一高校 溝渕 咲希 高松第一高校
2015 香川県冬季ジュニアテニス大会 女子シングルス予選 No2
1 1 2 3 3 2 4 5 5 4 6 7 7 6 8 9 9 8 10 11 11 10 12 13 13 12 14 15 15 14 16 1 1 16 2 3 3 2 4 5 5 4 6 7 7 6 8 9 9 8 10 11 11 10 15 12 12 13 13 15 16 16 予選⑤ 予選⑦ 予選⑥ 予選⑧ 14 14川本 理央 土庄高校 青木 香奈実 高松北高校 BYE BYE 0 6 6 翠 あすか 高松桜井高校 0 藤田 里奈 香川中央高校 6 6 2 横井 麻衣 高松西高校 0 中村 夕紗 高松工芸高校 4 6 6 草薙 ひなの 高松高校 1 柏原 有里 高松高校 1 1 6 山口 恵摩 高松第一高校 6 石本 亜美 高松桜井高校 4 6 6 中越 巴留菜 高松工芸高校 4 山坂 奈々 高松北中学校 1 4 6 松熊 加乃子 香川中央高校 6 高嶋 葵 英明高校 2 6 6 松下 采矢佳 高松第一高校 1 平本 和歌菜 高松商業高校 0 BYE 6 齋藤 怜 高松高校 0 6 6 楠井 花香 高松北高校 0 安富 友美 高松桜井高校 6 2 2 大石 未来 坂出商業高校 6 前田 遥香 志度中学校 3 1 6 柳澤 真愛 高松桜井高校 6 深川 莉菜 丸亀城西高校 0 w.o. 大林 渚沙 坂出高校 6 河本 真奈 英明高校 1 1 6 BYE 6 BYE 森下 ひなた 小豆島高校 木村 香乃 高松商業高校 岡 明日菜 高松北高校 香西 佐和子 高松商業高校 BYE BYE 6 6 2 近石 恵美 坂出高校 1 金倉 彩菜 志度中学校 2 0 6 宮脇 智寛 香川第一中学校 6 湊 亜樹 土庄高校 6 6 2 下津 三奈子 三木高校 1 坂本 そら 土庄高校 w.o. 秦 佳穂 高松商業高校 w.o. 飯沼 弥恵 坂出高校 6 4 1 村上 愛佳 高松工芸高校 6 山下 茉紘 高松商業高校 1 2 6 大須賀 三咲 志度中学校 6 岡田 直美 高松西高校 7 6 5 林 莉穂 高松高校 0 大西 智 高松高校 6 4 2 丹羽 優花 高松工芸高校 6 藤石 さあや 高松桜井高校 5 0 7 佐々木 美和 高松第一高校 6 池内 郁佳子 高松第一高校 6 6 2 大西 知歩 丸亀城西高校 1 松本 真侑 香川第一中学校 0 1 6 前川 遥香 高松桜井高校 6 徳永 陽花 三木高校 6(4) 6 7 大谷 七海 香川中央高校 2 沖藤 水咲 坂出高校 2 3 6 BYE 6 BYE 羽月 みなる 高松北高校 橋田 真穂 高松第一高校