№ 2
女子
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
240-279
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:40.74
2. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
2:00.23
3. 鵜沼A
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:41.79
4. (
・
・
・
)
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼B
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:27.77
2. 西可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:19.60
3. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:30.04
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 3
女子
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
200-239
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:33.30
2. 各務原
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:32.59
3. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:24.22
4. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
4
1:35.26
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鳴海
(
・
・
・
)
0
失格
2. 桃花台A
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:37.20
3. 桃花台B
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:30.20
4. 知多
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:33.24
№ 4
女子
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
160-199
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:22.04
2. 高浜
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:20.05
3. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:30.19
4. (
・
・
・
)
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:28.10
2. 西多治見
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:27.20
3. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
失格
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 7
男子
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
280以上
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:28.31
2. 西可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:23.13
3. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
4
1:42.06
4. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:40.60
№ 8
男子
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
240-279
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 西可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:24.29
2. 中村
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:11.79
3. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:21.38
4. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
棄権
№ 9
男子
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:14.95
2. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
失格
3. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:08.42
4. (
・
・
・
)
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:11.94
2. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:07.82
3. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:03.07
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 11
男子
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
119以下
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. (
・
・
・
)
2. 鳴海
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
54.81
3. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:04.34
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 12
女子
100m
個人メドレー
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 北上 孝江 西可児 77 3 3:03.36
(
)
2. 後藤 シズエ アミ 73 2 2:16.97
(
)
3. 山田 佐代子 鵜沼 67 1 1:48.34
(
)
4.
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 加藤 京子 中津川 66 2 2:06.28
(
)
2. 谷村 真理子 宇治南 61 1 1:33.78
(
)
3. 安田 久美子 各務原 55 3 2:10.70
(
)
4.
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 早川 尚里 可児 56 2 1:46.65
(
)
2. 工藤 紀子 各務原 42 3 1:56.72
(
)
3. 矢野 実里 京都醍醐 23 1 1:24.42
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 13
男子
100m
個人メドレー
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 大山 修生 近江八幡 81 4 2:17.50
(
)
2. 下村 尚之 可児 75 1 1:37.96
(
)
3. 西尾 久男 各務原 71 3 1:43.32
(
)
4. 大塚 智啓 鵜沼 73 2 1:38.63
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 三竹 重久 中津川 65 4 2:05.48
(
)
2. 浅見 海一 可児 60 3 1:52.52
(
)
3. 上原 智 新城 54 1 1:23.78
(
)
4. 熊崎 裕孔 各務原 52 2 1:25.20
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 森 憲司 瑞穂 52 2 1:25.23
(
)
2. 尾関 浩二 鵜沼 47
(
)
棄権
3. 柴田 俊正 可児 44 1 1:16.76
(
)
4.
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 福林 夢人 京都醍醐 35 2 1:25.41
(
)
2. 藤井 陽 瑞穂 33 1 1:08.94
(
)
3. 堀井 滉希 ベル 22
(
)
失格
4.
(
)
5組
着順
時間
1. 上山 葉太郎 サンタウン 20 2 1:13.85
(
)
2. 森島 寛雄 鵜沼 22 3 1:14.15
(
)
3. 戸崎 健人 瑞穂 23 1 1:03.78
(
)
4.
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 山内 富代子 近江八幡 66 4 50.29
(
)
2. 矢野 徳子 サンタウン 67 3 44.21
(
)
3. 横井 映子 サンタウン 67 2 43.70
(
)
4. 藤原 美鈴 近江八幡 65 1 40.86
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 辻元 七重 アミ 65 1 43.73
(
)
2. 伊左治 美枝子 可児 67 4 50.32
(
)
3. 井上 友子 近江八幡 65 3 49.15
(
)
4. 久保寺 陽子 彦根 62 2 45.36
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 田中 幸子 可児 60 2 44.25
(
)
2. 近藤 のぶ子 鳴海 63 4 48.52
(
)
3. 西田 早輝子 可児 57 1 42.96
(
)
4. 塚本 咲子 可児 54 3 45.79
(
)
5組
着順
時間
1. 上原 圭子 新城 53 2 37.90
(
)
2. 堀 明美 瑞穂 50 3 38.44
(
)
3. 井上 穂乃日 中津川 25 1 35.32
(
)
4. 伊佐治 惠美子 瑞浪 85 4 1:16.62
(
)
№ 15
男子
50m
自由形
タイム決勝
長水合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 浅見 昂志 中津川 77
(
)
棄権
2. 紅谷 光男 ベル 79 3 44.97
(
)
3. 古川 章蔵 サンタウン 70 1 37.96
(
)
4. 江端 峯男 中津川 71 2 42.74
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 下畠 秀一 中津川 64 4 36.17
(
)
2. 横田 幸男 各務原 64 3 35.67
(
)
3. 牛田 康弘 中村 63 2 35.20
(
)
4. 中津川 均 岐阜 51 1 33.23
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 坂本 征士 宇治南 48 1 31.26
(
)
2. 柳瀬 文昭 鵜沼 37 2 31.37
(
)
3. 玉村 浩之 宇治 37 3 32.90
(
)
4.
(
)
5組
着順
時間
1. 甘利 太陽 京都醍醐 19
(
)
棄権
2. 尾関 尚人 桃花台 35 1 29.02
(
)
3. 瀧澤 勇樹 土岐 36
(
)
棄権
4.
(
)
6組
着順
時間
1. 松下 圭介 中村 29 3 30.23
(
)
2. 丹羽 佑太 鳴海 21 2 28.17
(
)
3. 原 剛輝 鳴海 26 1 27.72
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 16
女子
50m
背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
長水合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 大島 敬子 鵜沼 77 4 1:49.69
(
)
2. 戸田 郁子 アミ 79 2 59.84
(
)
3. 国吉 良枝 宇治 78 3 1:02.16
(
)
4. 権太 美子 中津川 70 1 58.81
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 田内 美恵 瑞穂 61 2 1:00.04
(
)
2. 遠藤 広子 鵜沼 61 3 1:04.02
(
)
3. 郡司 千恵子 可児 63 1 57.46
(
)
4. 岩滝 静江 京都醍醐 61 4 1:14.91
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 伊藤 泰子 各務原 59 2 52.56
(
)
2. 乾 房子 近江八幡 56 3 56.95
(
)
3. 日比野 薫 西可児 44 1 47.58
(
)
4. 都築 文枝 可児 78 4 1:23.16
(
)
№ 17
男子
50m
背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
長水合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 堀 康郎 岐阜 78
(
)
棄権
2. 大沢 健二 可児 64 1 42.06
(
)
3. 浅見 海一 可児 60 2 59.86
(
)
4. 甘利 太陽 京都醍醐 19
(
)
棄権
№ 18
女子
50m
平泳ぎ
タイム決勝
長水合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 橋本 邑子 アミ 72 1 1:03.58
(
)
2. 北上 孝江 西可児 77 4 1:23.99
(
)
3. 辻元 七重 アミ 65 2 1:04.90
(
)
4. 山本 順子 アミ 66 3 1:22.52
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 三沢 慶子 近江八幡 64 4 1:11.71
(
)
2. 近藤 のぶ子 鳴海 63 2 1:01.04
(
)
3. 遠藤 広子 鵜沼 61 3 1:05.20
(
)
4. 中條 宏美 サンタウン 59 1 1:00.35
(
)
№ 19
男子
50m
平泳ぎ
タイム決勝
長水合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 安部 行照 宇治 76 3 1:04.66
(
)
2. 浅見 昂志 中津川 77
(
)
棄権
3. 二ノ宮 博 各務原 75 1 53.02
(
)
4. 大井 邦成 鵜沼 74 2 1:04.62
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 大末 繁 長尾 71 1 46.69
(
)
2. 梅田 貞一 各務原 74 3 55.68
(
)
3. 西村 敏治 鵜沼 68 2 54.07
(
)
4. 釜口 義隆 近江八幡 63 4 1:17.11
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 越智 宏行 サンタウン 64 3 55.09
(
)
2. 松本 弘 サンタウン 64 2 53.80
(
)
3. 渡辺 伸二 西可児 61 1 48.24
(
)
4. 田中 俊幸 鵜沼 64 4 56.50
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 森 憲司 瑞穂 52 2 41.01
(
)
2. 熊崎 裕孔 各務原 52 3 44.35
(
)
3. 髙澤 智彦 桃花台 45 1 36.47
(
)
4.
(
)
5組
着順
時間
1. 柳瀬 文昭 鵜沼 37 1 42.32
(
)
2. 鬼頭 大介 名港 38
(
)
棄権
3. 能谷 優希 鵜沼 18
(
)
棄権
4.
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1.
(
)
2. 遠藤 常子 中津川 58 1 39.86
(
)
3. 安田 久美子 各務原 55 2 1:12.51
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 21
男子
50m
バタフライ
タイム決勝
長水合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 加藤 守行 中津川 67 3 49.85
(
)
2. 西村 憲司 宇治 59 2 42.83
(
)
3. 伊東 秀人 中津川 53 1 39.23
(
)
4.
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1.
(
)
2. 戸崎 健人 瑞穂 23 1 28.49
(
)
3. 森島 寛雄 鵜沼 22 2 32.85
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 22
混合
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
混合280以上
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:28.81
2. 西可児B
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:31.04
3. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:41.72
4. (
・
・
・
)
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:31.26
2. 西可児A
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:30.65
3. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:34.39
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 23
混合
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
混合240-279
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:28.41
2. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:39.22
3. 宇治
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:31.95
4. (
・
・
・
)
3組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 西可児B
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:24.94
2. 中村
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:17.57
3. 西可児A
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:19.38
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 24
混合
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
混合200-239
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 各務原
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:20.57
2. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:11.57
3. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:20.19
4. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
№ 25
混合
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
混合160-199
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:15.65
2. 京都醍醐
(
・
・
・
)
0
棄権
3. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:12.11
4. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:13.18
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 瑞穂B
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:17.33
2. 瑞穂A
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:14.40
3. 各務原
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:29.68
4. (
・
・
・
)
3組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 桃花台A
(
・
・
・
)
0
失格
2. 知多
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:15.83
3. 桃花台B
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:15.29
4. (
・
・
・
)
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:12.96
2. 鳴海
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:08.82
3. 多治見南
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:09.61
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 27
混合
100m
メドレーリレー
タイム決勝
混合119以下
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:18.02
2. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:06.43
3. 関
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:06.30
4. (
・
・
・
)
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. (
・
・
・
)
2. コスモ
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:05.07
3. 西多治見
(
・
・
・
)
0
失格
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 28
女子
25m
自由形
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 高比良 弘美 アミ 83 4 31.71
(
)
2. 西村 千鶴子 近江八幡 80 3 24.91
(
)
3. 横井 みよ子 中津川 80 2 22.53
(
)
4. 国吉 良枝 宇治 78 1 21.33
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 佐野 陽子 西可児 73 4 21.33
(
)
2. 近藤 珪子 西可児 70 1 19.02
(
)
3. 野村 保子 中村 70 2 20.74
(
)
4. 山下 悦子 鵜沼 70 3 21.08
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 堀江 八重子 彦根 66 4 28.36
(
)
2. 稲垣 フミ 鵜沼 69 3 25.70
(
)
3. 横井 映子 サンタウン 67 1 19.46
(
)
4. 吉見 君枝 宇治 70 2 23.95
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 朝倉 美穂 鵜沼 65 1 17.03
(
)
2. 山内 富代子 近江八幡 66 4 22.05
(
)
3. 井上 友子 近江八幡 65 3 21.51
(
)
4. 深川 みや子 関 65 2 20.74
(
)
6組
着順
時間
1. 岩滝 静江 京都醍醐 61 4 27.92
(
)
2. 伊藤 千恵子 可児 62 1 18.85
(
)
3. 乾 房子 近江八幡 56 2 19.61
(
)
4. 村瀬 由美 鵜沼 57 3 21.84
(
)
7組
着順
時間
1. 池田 悦子 宇治南 54 4 23.30
(
)
2. 上原 圭子 新城 53 1 17.38
(
)
3. 村越 克実 高浜 51 2 18.34
(
)
4. 高原 奈美子 鵜沼 48 3 21.86
(
)
8組
着順
時間
1. 平元 桃代 長尾 48 1 14.74
(
)
2. 木村 南美 コスモ 42 4 19.48
(
)
3. 空本 安由美 長尾 26 2 14.94
(
)
4. 嵐 聖奈 関 20 3 18.98
(
)
№ 29
男子
25m
自由形
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 山下 巖 近江八幡 84 2 22.75
(
)
2. 持田 和夫 近江八幡 83 3 22.84
(
)
3. 大山 修生 近江八幡 81 1 21.38
(
)
4. 柳瀬 之雄 緑 81
(
)
棄権
2組
着順
時間
1. 板津 利彦 可児 70
(
)
棄権
2. 小川 光彦 瑞穂 74 1 16.91
(
)
3. 青木 冨士夫 瑞穂 72 3 20.17
(
)
4. 成木 龍美 中津川 76 2 18.36
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 土本 和宏 西多治見 61 1 15.60
(
)
2. 花田 耕司 中津川 62 2 17.09
(
)
3. 越智 宏行 サンタウン 64 4 20.23
(
)
4. 山田 満 関 63 3 17.80
(
)
5組
着順
時間
1. 中津川 均 岐阜 51 1 14.37
(
)
2. 松原 栄司 瑞浪 53 2 16.19
(
)
3. 藤井 忠浩 中津川 56 3 17.67
(
)
4. 鈴木 達也 新城 55 4 18.80
(
)
6組
着順
時間
1. 加藤 武博 大垣 42
(
)
棄権
2. 坂本 征士 宇治南 48 1 13.89
(
)
3. 新庄 道美 近江八幡 49 2 15.08
(
)
4.
(
)
7組
着順
時間
1. 市川 幸義 コスモ 37 1 12.99
(
)
2. 平松 友也 瑞穂 39 3 15.87
(
)
3. 小原 和久 中津川 23
(
)
棄権
4. 並 純弘 瑞穂 39 2 14.11
(
)
№ 30
女子
25m
背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 横井 みよ子 中津川 80 3 26.74
(
)
2. 田中 すみ子 西可児 77 2 26.28
(
)
3. 松長 富美子 近江八幡 70 1 25.05
(
)
4. 梅田 光美 各務原 70 4 26.89
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 柏原 悦子 近江八幡 65 2 24.41
(
)
2. 大末 豊子 長尾 65 1 24.32
(
)
3. 久保寺 陽子 彦根 62 3 26.67
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 31
男子
25m
背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 田口 重勝 可児 76 2 27.16
(
)
2. 堀 康郎 岐阜 78
(
)
棄権
3. 村田 和夫 中村 72 1 18.86
(
)
4. 柳瀬 之雄 緑 81
(
)
棄権
2組
着順
時間
1. 長岡 勝己 瑞穂 65 3 23.68
(
)
2. 亀井 健二 西可児 61 1 22.67
(
)
3. 越智 憲一 長尾 62 2 23.17
(
)
4. 江端 峯男 中津川 71 4 23.70
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 石垣 彰寛 関 60
(
)
棄権
2. 下畠 秀一 中津川 64 1 23.99
(
)
3. 川﨑 智昭 近江八幡 63 2 24.74
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 32
女子
25m
平泳ぎ
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 田口 美里 可児 75 3 39.02
(
)
2. 伊左治 美枝子 可児 67 2 30.89
(
)
3. 堀江 八重子 彦根 66 4 47.60
(
)
4. 村瀬 由美 鵜沼 57 1 28.31
(
)
1組
着順
時間
1. 山下 巖 近江八幡 84 4 29.07
(
)
2. 山本 貞雄 宇治 77 2 24.23
(
)
3. 山口 恭史 近江八幡 70 1 23.73
(
)
4. 大井 邦成 鵜沼 74 3 28.55
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 西村 敏治 鵜沼 68 2 23.24
(
)
2. 金本 一男 桃花台 67 3 23.74
(
)
3. 土本 和宏 西多治見 61 1 20.24
(
)
4. 亀井 健二 西可児 61 4 23.91
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 藤井 忠浩 中津川 56 2 19.47
(
)
2. 松原 栄司 瑞浪 53 3 20.85
(
)
3. 鈴木 達也 新城 55 4 23.00
(
)
4. 髙澤 智彦 桃花台 45 1 16.58
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 藤枝 宏 鳴海 44 1 16.74
(
)
2. 鬼頭 大介 名港 38
(
)
棄権
3. 小原 和久 中津川 23
(
)
棄権
4.
(
)
№ 34
女子
25m
バタフライ
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 松浦 富才 西可児 76 3 29.99
(
)
2. 北上 孝江 西可児 77 4 33.40
(
)
3. 平村 真佐美 鵜沼 68 1 22.86
(
)
4. 増田 博子 アミ 67 2 27.68
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 柴 麻己子 鳴海 46 2 21.38
(
)
2. 五島 初枝 各務原 54 3 30.39
(
)
3. 中村 恵子 高浜 45 1 20.12
(
)
4.
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 木村 南美 コスモ 42 3 21.71
(
)
2. 小倉 香予 瑞穂 40 2 18.38
(
)
3. 大岩 寛子 鳴海 41 1 18.26
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 35
男子
25m
バタフライ
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 佐藤 軒 中村 84 1 21.12
(
)
2. 持田 和夫 近江八幡 83 2 24.08
(
)
3. 青木 冨士夫 瑞穂 72 3 25.78
(
)
4. 板津 利彦 可児 70
(
)
棄権
3組
着順
時間
1. 牛田 康弘 中村 63 3 17.63
(
)
2. 安田 博幸 瑞穂 49 2 15.22
(
)
3. 阿部 馨三 土岐 49 1 14.66
(
)
4. 池本 悟 近江八幡 37
(
)
棄権
4組
着順
時間
1. 玉村 浩之 宇治 37 2 16.16
(
)
2. 森 希竜 ベル 30
(
)
棄権
3. 松下 圭介 中村 29 1 14.37
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 36
混合
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
混合280以上
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:32.47
2. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:32.40
3. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:28.07
4. (
・
・
・
)
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 西可児B
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:21.87
2. 西可児A
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:15.96
3. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:17.24
4. (
・
・
・
)
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:10.04
2. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:18.33
3. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
失格
4. (
・
・
・
)
3組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 西可児B
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:18.35
2. 各務原
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:05.57
3. 西可児A
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:06.47
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 38
混合
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
混合200-239
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. (
・
・
・
)
2. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:09.98
3. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:08.76
4. (
・
・
・
)
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:06.49
2. 各務原
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:10.74
3. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:01.39
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 39
混合
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
混合160-199
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:07.50
2. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:06.02
3. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
4
1:07.60
4. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:00.17
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 知多
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:03.06
2. 多治見南
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
57.79
3. 西多治見
(
・
・
・
)
0
4
1:07.74
4. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:06.39
№ 41
混合
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
混合119以下
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 関
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
58.88
2. コスモ
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
58.69
3. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
58.93
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 42
女子
50m
自由形
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 西村 千鶴子 近江八幡 80 3 56.70
(
)
2.
(
)
3. 権太 美子 中津川 70 1 45.58
(
)
4. 小島 由江 鳴海 70 2 55.76
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 谷村 真理子 宇治南 61 1 36.52
(
)
2. 三沢 慶子 近江八幡 64 3 48.91
(
)
3. 池田 悦子 宇治南 54 4 54.45
(
)
4. 大江 淑子 知多 49 2 46.46
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 柴 麻己子 鳴海 46 3 40.51
(
)
2. 大岩 寛子 鳴海 41 2 38.31
(
)
3. 山田 亜悠美 中村 37 1 31.55
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 43
男子
50m
自由形
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 浅見 昂志 中津川 77
(
)
棄権
2. 田口 重勝 可児 76 2 42.11
(
)
3. 横田 幸男 各務原 64 1 36.16
(
)
4. 田中 俊幸 鵜沼 64 3 44.42
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 西村 憲司 宇治 59 4 38.16
(
)
2. 上原 智 新城 54 1 31.21
(
)
3. 新庄 道美 近江八幡 49 3 34.48
(
)
4. 福林 夢人 京都醍醐 35 2 31.69
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 谷垣 慶一郎 中津川 33 2 31.95
(
)
2. 岩田 貴斗 コスモ 19 1 26.79
(
)
3. 政年 伸啓 鳴海 39
(
)
棄権
4.
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1.
(
)
2. 田中 幸子 可児 60 3 57.07
(
)
3. 伊藤 泰子 各務原 59 2 51.10
(
)
4. 西田 早輝子 可児 57 1 48.06
(
)
№ 45
男子
50m
背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 紅谷 光男 ベル 79 4 1:02.63
(
)
2. 村田 和夫 中村 72 3 40.55
(
)
3. 大沢 健二 可児 64 2 40.50
(
)
4. 熊崎 裕孔 各務原 52 1 39.58
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 柴田 俊正 可児 44 3 37.83
(
)
2. 中島 舞人 鳴海 28 2 31.96
(
)
3. 原 剛輝 鳴海 26 1 29.61
(
)
4.
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1.
(
)
2. 鈴木 海里 香久山 26
(
)
棄権
3. 横田 幹忠 サンタウン 22 1 35.10
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 46
女子
50m
平泳ぎ
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 福井 悦子 鵜沼 75 1 1:03.62
(
)
2. 橋本 邑子 アミ 72 2 1:04.24
(
)
3. 小島 由江 鳴海 70 3 1:10.60
(
)
4. 山本 順子 アミ 66 4 1:22.06
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 大濱 明子 京都醍醐 68 3 58.76
(
)
2. 湯下 順子 桃花台 61 2 56.17
(
)
3. 石濱 京子 知多 54 1 52.15
(
)
4.
(
)
4組
着順
時間
1. 工藤 紀子 各務原 42 3 53.90
(
)
2. 竹下 秀美 瑞穂 29 1 43.70
(
)
3. 井上 穂乃日 中津川 25 2 46.54
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 47
男子
50m
平泳ぎ
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 二ノ宮 博 各務原 75 2 52.07
(
)
2. 下村 尚之 可児 75 1 45.97
(
)
3. 浅見 昂志 中津川 77
(
)
棄権
4. 安部 行照 宇治 76 3 1:03.32
(
)
2組
着順
時間
1. 山口 恭史 近江八幡 70 3 49.48
(
)
2. 廣瀬 誠 瑞穂 66 2 47.72
(
)
3. 髙平 芳弘 近江八幡 69
(
)
棄権
4. 下畠 秀一 中津川 64 1 44.87
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1. 藤井 忠浩 中津川 56 2 43.26
(
)
2. 髙澤 智彦 桃花台 45 1 36.08
(
)
3. 鬼頭 大介 名港 38
(
)
棄権
4. 能谷 優希 鵜沼 18
(
)
棄権
№ 49
男子
50m
バタフライ
タイム決勝
合同レース
1組
着順
時間
1. 佐藤 軒 中村 84 2 41.15
(
)
2. 大塚 智啓 鵜沼 73 3 46.83
(
)
3. 波多野 英夫 中津川 60 1 34.62
(
)
4. 浅見 海一 可児 60 4 52.03
(
)
3組
着順
時間
1.
(
)
2. 阿部 馨三 土岐 49 1 32.62
(
)
3.
(
)
4.
(
)
№ 50
女子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
280以上
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. (
・
・
・
)
2. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:17.15
3. 西可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:20.76
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 51
女子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
240-279
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:18.36
2. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
失格
3. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:45.25
4. 桃花台B
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:24.61
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 桃花台A
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:16.34
2. 西可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:11.11
3. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:24.81
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 52
女子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
200-239
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼B
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:17.43
2. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:17.11
3. 鵜沼A
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:19.64
4. (
・
・
・
)
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:05.06
2. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:17.79
3. 高浜
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:10.40
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 54
女子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
120-159
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. (
・
・
・
)
2. 西多治見
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:16.51
3. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:09.24
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 55
女子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
119以下
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. (
・
・
・
)
2. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:06.61
3. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:12.23
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 56
男子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
280以上
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:31.78
2. 近江八幡
(
・
・
・
)
0
棄権
3. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:11.69
4. 西可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:14.36
№ 57
男子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
240-279
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:11.00
2. 西可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
1:10.31
3. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:12.04
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 59
男子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
160-199
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 鵜沼
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
1:01.62
2. (
・
・
・
)
3. 可児
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
58.98
4. (
・
・
・
)
2組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. 関
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
55.90
2. 西多治見
(
・
・
・
)
0
3
1:00.12
3. 中津川
(
・
・
・
)
0
失格
4. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
56.10
№ 60
男子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
120-159
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. (
・
・
・
)
2. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
51.72
3. 瑞穂
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
53.54
4. (
・
・
・
)
№ 61
男子
100m
リレー
タイム決勝
119以下
1組
第一泳者
着順
時間
1. (
・
・
・
)
2. 鳴海
(
・
・
・
)
0
1
49.30
3. 桃花台
(
・
・
・
)
0
2
54.66
4. (
・
・
・
)
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
1 1/ 2 西可児
1:32.12
2 1/ 3 中津川
1:35.40
3 1/ 1 アミ
1:38.89
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
240-279
順位
組/水
加盟
チーム名
(ヨミガナ ) 年齢 (第1泳者)
記録
1 2/ 2 西可児1:19.60
2 2/ 1 鵜沼B1:27.77
3 2/ 3 桃花台1:30.04
4 1/ 1 近江八幡1:40.74
5 1/ 3 鵜沼A1:41.79
6 1/ 2 可児2:00.23
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 1/ 3 近江八幡
1:24.22
2 2/ 3 桃花台B1:30.20
3 1/ 2 各務原1:32.59
4 2/ 4 知多1:33.24
5 1/ 1 瑞穂1:33.30
6 1/ 4 可児1:35.26
7 2/ 2 桃花台A1:37.20
2/ 1 鳴海失格
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
160-199
順位
組/水
加盟
チーム名
(ヨミガナ ) 年齢 (第1泳者)
記録
1 2/ 2 中津川1:19.72
2 1/ 2 高浜1:20.05
3 1/ 1 鵜沼1:22.04
4 1/ 3 瑞穂1:30.19
5 2/ 3 桃花台1:30.22
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
120-159
順位
組/水
加盟
チーム名
(ヨミガナ ) 年齢 (第1泳者)
記録
1 1/ 2 西多治見
1:27.20
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
1 1/ 2 西可児
1:23.13
2 1/ 1 可児
1:28.31
3 1/ 4 鵜沼
1:40.60
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
240-279
順位
組/水
加盟
チーム名
(ヨミガナ ) 年齢 (第1泳者)
記録
1 1/ 2 中村1:11.79
2 1/ 3 中津川1:21.38
3 1/ 1 西可児1:24.29
1/ 4 瑞穂棄権
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
1 2/ 3 瑞穂
1:03.07
2 2/ 2 中津川
1:07.82
3 1/ 3 可児
1:08.42
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
200-239
順位
組/水
加盟
チーム名
(ヨミガナ ) 年齢 (第1泳者)
記録
1 1/ 1 瑞穂
1:14.95
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
1 1/ 2 桃花台
59.40
2 1/ 1 瑞穂
1:04.10
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
119以下
順位
組/水
加盟
チーム名
(ヨミガナ ) 年齢 (第1泳者)
記録
1 1/ 2 鳴海
54.81
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
1 3/ 3 矢野 実里 京都醍醐 94 23
ヤノ ミサト 1:24.42
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
40-44
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
50m 1 3/ 2 工藤 紀子 各務原 75 42 クドウ ノリコ カカミガハラ 1:56.722017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 3/ 1 早川 尚里 可児 61 56 ハヤカワ ナオリ カニ 1:46.65 2 2/ 3 安田 久美子 各務原 62 55 ヤスダ クミコ カカミガハラ 2:10.70
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
60-64
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
50m 1 2/ 2 谷村 真理子 宇治南 56 61 タニムラ マリコ ウジミナミ 1:33.782017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 1/ 3 山田 佐代子 鵜沼 50 67 ヤマダ サヨコ ウヌマ 1:48.34 2 2/ 1 加藤 京子 中津川 51 66 カトウ キョウコ ナカツガワ 2:06.28
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
70-74
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
50m 1 1/ 2 後藤 シズエ アミ 44 73 ゴトウ シズエ アミ 2:16.972017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 1/ 1 北上 孝江 西可児 40 77
キタカミ タカエ ニシカニ 3:03.36
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
18-24
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
50m 1 5/ 3 戸崎 健人 瑞穂 94 23 トサキ ケント ミズホ 1:03.78 2 5/ 1 上山 葉太郎 サンタウン 97 20 ウエヤマ ヨウタロウ サンタウン 1:13.85 3 5/ 2 森島 寛雄 鵜沼 95 22 モリシマ ヒロオ ウヌマ 1:14.15 4/ 3 堀井 滉希 ベル 95 22 ホリイ コウキ ベル 失格2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 4/ 2 藤井 陽 瑞穂 84 33
フジイ ヨウ ミズホ 1:08.94
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
35-39
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
50m 1 4/ 1 福林 夢人 京都醍醐 82 35 フクバヤシ ユメト 1:25.412017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 3/ 3 柴田 俊正 可児 73 44
シバタ トシマサ カニ 1:16.76
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
45-49
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
50m 3/ 2 尾関 浩二 鵜沼 70 47 オゼキ コウジ ウヌマ 棄権2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 2/ 3 上原 智 新城 63 54 ウエハラ サトシ シンシロ 1:23.78 2 2/ 4 熊崎 裕孔 各務原 65 52 クマザキ ヒロヨシ カカミガハラ 1:25.20 3 3/ 1 森 憲司 瑞穂 65 52 モリ ケンジ ミズホ 1:25.23
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
60-64
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
50m 1 2/ 2 浅見 海一 可児 57 60 アサミ カイチ カニ 1:52.522017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 2/ 1 三竹 重久 中津川 52 65
ミタケ シゲヒサ ナカツガワ 2:05.48
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
70-74
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
50m 1 1/ 4 大塚 智啓 鵜沼 44 73 オオツカ トモヒロ ウヌマ 1:38.63 2 1/ 3 西尾 久男 各務原 46 71 ニシオ ヒサオ カカミガハラ 1:43.322017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 1/ 2 下村 尚之 可児 42 75
シモムラ ナオユキ カニ 1:37.96
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
80以上
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
50m 1 1/ 1 大山 修生 近江八幡 36 81 オオヤマ ノブオ オウミハチマン 2:17.502017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
1 5/ 3 井上 穂乃日 中津川 92 25
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
長水50-54
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
1 5/ 1 上原 圭子 新城 64 53 ウエハラ ケイコ シンシロ 37.90 2 5/ 2 堀 明美 瑞穂 67 50 ホリ アケミ ミズホ 38.44 3 4/ 4 塚本 咲子 可児 63 54 ツカモト サキコ カニ 45.792017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
1 4/ 3 西田 早輝子 可児 60 57
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
長水60-64
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
1 4/ 1 田中 幸子 可児 57 60 タナカ サチコ カニ 44.25 2 3/ 4 久保寺 陽子 彦根 55 62 クボデラ ヨウコ ヒコネ 45.36 3 4/ 2 近藤 のぶ子 鳴海 54 63 コンドウ ノブコ ナルミ 48.522017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System 1 2/ 4 藤原 美鈴 近江八幡 52 65 フジワラ ミスズ オウミハチマン 40.86 2 2/ 3 横井 映子 サンタウン 50 67 ヨコイ エイコ サンタウン 43.70 3 3/ 1 辻元 七重 アミ 52 65 ツジモト ナナエ アミ 43.73 4 2/ 2 矢野 徳子 サンタウン 50 67 ヤノ ノリコ サンタウン 44.21 5 3/ 3 井上 友子 近江八幡 52 65 イノウエ トモコ オウミハチマン 49.15 6 2/ 1 山内 富代子 近江八幡 51 66 ヤマウチ トヨコ オウミハチマン 50.29 7 3/ 2 伊左治 美枝子 可児 50 67 イサジ ミエコ カニ 50.32
2017/04/23 16:50:55 SEIKO Swimming Results System
長水70-74
順位
組/水
加盟
氏名
所属名
生年
年齢
記録
1 1/ 4 野村 保子 中村 47 70