23 March - 25 March, 2018
Tour de Tochigi 2018
Organizer: Specified Nonprofit Corporation Tour de Tochigi society
Pl. Num UCI ID Rider
Team
Time
RESULTS 3rd Stage Nasu - Mooka /
那須町〜真岡市
25 Mar 2018
COMMUNIQUE No.4-1-1
Avg Speed of Winner: 44.3km/h
Number of km: 145km
U23
Behind
3:16'06" 0" KREDER Raymond/レイモンド・クレダー(NED)
10004779656 76 1 UKO チーム右京 3:16'06" 0" OKAMOTO Hayato/岡本 隼(JPN) 10009148801 105 2 AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 3:16'06" 0" KUROEDA Saya/⿊枝 咲哉(JPN) 10009715643 116 3 SMN シマノレーシングチーム 3:16'06" 0" HILL Benjamin/ベンジャミン・ヒル(AUS)
10007745634 1
4 LJU リュブリャナ・グスト・ザウラム
3:16'06" 0" FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan/アイラン・フェルナンデス・カサソラ(ESP)
10004622638 92 5 MTR マトリックス パワータグ 3:16'06" 0" AMAGOI Tatsuki/雨乞 ⻯⼰(JPN) 10013652530 81 6 KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 3:16'06" 0" PARK Keonwoo/パク・コンウ(KOR)
10006407337 41
7 LXC LX サイクリング・チーム
3:16'06" 0" 1 POLI Umberto/ウンベルト・ポーリ(ITA)
10013880882 14 8 TNN チーム ノボ ノルディスク 3:16'06" 0" YOSHIDA Yuto/吉田 悠人(JPN) 10014134092 64 9 NAS 那須ブラーゼン 3:16'06" 0" 2 SHIGEMITSU Jo/重満 丈(JPN) 10016012660 144 10 KAN ⿅屋体育⼤学 ⾃転⾞競技部 3:16'06" 0" 3 BAE Daehyeon/ペ・デヒョン(KOR)
10010114858 44 11 LXC LX サイクリング・チーム 3:16'06" 0" 4 KUSABA Keigo/草場 啓吾(JPN) 10009531848 131 12 NIH 日本⼤学 3:16'06" 0" 5 NAKAMURA Kaito/中村 魁斗(JPN) 10021055448 123 13 TOC 栃木県選抜チーム 3:16'06" 0" ONODERA Rei/小野寺 玲(JPN) 10009798903 55 14 BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 3:16'06" 0" GUY Timothy/ティモシー・ガイ(AUS)
10005971443 2 15 LJU リュブリャナ・グスト・ザウラム 3:16'06" 0" 6 SO Insu/ソ・インス(KOR) 10036114801 45 16 LXC LX サイクリング・チーム 3:16'06" 0" KIM Kunsoo/キム・クンス (KOR)
10008977534 43
17 LXC LX サイクリング・チーム
3:16'06" 0" 7 ORCHARD Toby/トビー・オーチャード(AUS)
10014262115 22
18 ACA オーストラリアン・サイクリング・アカデミー
3:16'06" 0" 8 POTTER Michael/マイケル・ポッター(AUS)
10009557918 21 19 ACA オーストラリアン・サイクリング・アカデミー 3:16'06" 0" SUZUKI Ryu/鈴木 龍(JPN) 10009798495 53 20 BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 3:16'06" 0" OVETT Freddy/フレディ・オヴェット(AUS)
10010973512 25
21 ACA オーストラリアン・サイクリング・アカデミー
3:16'06" 0" LAU Wan Hei Victor/ラウ・ウェン・ヘイ・ヴィクター(劉允禧)(HKG)
10058578684 36 22 HKS HKSI プロ・サイクリング・チーム 3:16'06" 0" WATANABE Shotaro/渡邊 翔太郎(JPN) 10009087365 104 23 AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 3:16'06" 0" NAKAJIMA Yasuharu/中島 康晴(JPN) 10004556455 82 24 KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 3:16'06" 0" SUZUKI Yuzuru/鈴木 譲(JPN) 10005739148 52 25 BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 3:16'06" 0" 9 TSUKAMOTO Itsuki/塚本 一樹(JPN) 10020912776 85 26 KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 3:16'06" 0" HUCKER Robbie/ロビー・ハッカー(AUS)
10006445834 75
27 UKO チーム右京
3:16'06" 0" 10 KIM Euro/キム・ユロ(KOR)
10049091276 46 28 LXC LX サイクリング・チーム 3:16'06" 0" MASUDA Nariyuki/増田 成幸(JPN) 10004556960 51 29 BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 3:16'06" 0" DOI Yukihiro/土井 雪広(JPN) 10002523495 94 30 MTR マトリックス パワータグ 3:16'06" 0" PRADES REVERTER Benjami/ベンジャミ・プラデス・レヴェルテル(ESP)
10075106676 74 31 UKO チーム右京 3:16'06" 0" OKA Atsushi/岡 篤志(JPN) 10013426400 56 32 BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 3:16'06" 0" IRIBE Shotaro/入部 正太朗(JPN) 10006003573 111 33 SMN シマノレーシングチーム 3:16'06" 0" SHIBATA Masayuki/柴田 雅之(JPN) 10016010640 65 34 NAS 那須ブラーゼン 3:16'06" 0" 11 ABE Koudai/阿部 航⼤(JPN) 10021229139 124 35 TOC 栃木県選抜チーム 3:16'06" 0" 12 KURIHARA Haruka/栗原 悠(JPN) 10021305224 135 36 NIH 日本⼤学 3:16'06" 0" KISHI Takahito/岸 崇仁(JPN) 10009797485 63 37 NAS 那須ブラーゼン 3:16'06" 0" SUMIYOSHI Kota/住吉 宏太(JPN) 10007801107 102 38 AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 3:16'06" 0" AKITA Takuma/秋田 拓磨(JPN) 10010988969 114 39 SMN シマノレーシングチーム 3:16'06" 0" TORIBIO ALCOLEA JoseVicente/ホセ・ヴィセンテ・トリビオ・アルコレア(ESP)
10021507510 91 40 MTR マトリックス パワータグ 3:16'06" 0" HATANAKA Yusuke/畑中 勇介(JPN) 10004656990 71 41 UKO チーム右京 3:16'06" 0" YOKOYAMA Kota/横山 航太(JPN) 10008009150 115 42 SMN シマノレーシングチーム
23 March - 25 March, 2018
Tour de Tochigi 2018
Organizer: Specified Nonprofit Corporation Tour de Tochigi society
Pl. Num UCI ID Rider
Team
Time
RESULTS 3rd Stage Nasu - Mooka /
那須町〜真岡市
25 Mar 2018
COMMUNIQUE No.4-1-2
Avg Speed of Winner: 44.3km/h
Number of km: 145km
U23Behind
3:16'15" 9" ARASHIRO Yudai/新城 雄⼤(JPN) 10009799004 84 50 KIN キナンサイクリングチーム 3:16'15" 9" KIMURA Keisuke/木村 圭佑(JPN) 10007788575 112 51 SMN シマノレーシングチーム 3:16'15" 9" 14 LAU Wan Yau Vincent/ラウ・ウェン・ヤゥ・ヴィンセント(劉允祐)(HKG)10009161228 35
52 HKS HKSI プロ・サイクリング・チーム
3:16'15" 9" SHAW Stuart/スチュアート・ショウ(AUS)
10003398721 26
53 ACA オーストラリアン・サイクリング・アカデミー
3:16'15" 9" MINI Emanuel/エマニュエル・ミニ(ARG)
10014898574 15 54 TNN チーム ノボ ノルディスク 3:16'18" 12" 15 TOKUDA Takumi/徳田 匠(JPN) 10009532757 143 55 KAN ⿅屋体育⼤学 ⾃転⾞競技部 3:16'18" 12" 16 TAKEYAMA Kosuke/武山 晃輔(JPN) 10014525631 132 56 NIH 日本⼤学 3:16'20" 14" YASUHARA Daiki/安原 ⼤貴(JPN) 10007265684 95 57 MTR マトリックス パワータグ 3:16'23" 17" HIRAI Eiichi/平井 栄一 (JPN) 10006495041 72 58 UKO チーム右京 3:16'23" 17" HAYAKAWA Tomohiro/早川 朋宏(JPN) 10007574872 101 59 AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 3:16'23" 17" 17 TOKOI Ryota/床井 亮太(JPN) 10021236011 125 60 TOC 栃木県選抜チーム 3:16'23" 17" 18 KOJIMA Kenta/小嶋 健太(JPN) 10016253948 133 61 NIH 日本⼤学 3:16'26" 20" SANO Junya/佐野 淳哉(JPN) 10003340723 93 62 MTR マトリックス パワータグ 3:16'34" 28" AMEZAWA Takeaki/雨澤 毅明(JPN) 10009798600 54 63 BLZ 宇都宮ブリッツェン 3:16'47" 41" TAKUBO Kenji/田窪 賢次(JPN) 10009426663 96 64 MTR マトリックス パワータグ 3:18'37" 2'31" MONIER Damien/ダミアン・モニエ(FRA)
10002931303 106 65 AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 3:20'27" 4'21" MINATO Ryo/湊 諒(JPN) 10009426865 113 66 SMN シマノレーシングチーム 3:20'27" 4'21" 19 NARUMI Daichi/成海 ⼤地(JPN) 10014524419 141 67 KAN ⿅屋体育⼤学 ⾃転⾞競技部 3:20'27" 4'21" 20 NAKAMURA Keisuke/中村 圭佑(JPN) 10021330785 145 68 KAN ⿅屋体育⼤学 ⾃転⾞競技部 3:20'35" 4'29" 21 DRAKE Amarni/アマーニ・ドレイク(AUS)
10055223090 24 69 ACA オーストラリアン・サイクリング・アカデミー 3:20'36" 4'30" KOSAKA Hikaru/小坂 光(JPN) 10006697327 121 70 TOC 栃木県選抜チーム 3:20'38" 4'32" YOSHIOKA Naoya/吉岡 直哉(JPN) 10009798192 73 71 UKO チーム右京 3:20'42" 4'36" ASO Keisuke/阿曽 圭佑(JPN) 10009799408 103 72 AIS 愛三工業レーシングチーム 3:22'36" 6'30" 22 ISHIHARA Yuki/石原 祐希(JPN) 10021228533 122 73 TOC 栃木県選抜チーム 3:23'44" 7'38" 23 FUNG Ka Hoo/フォン・カーホー(馮嘉豪)(HKG) 10009976129 33 74 HKS HKSI プロ・サイクリング・チーム 3:26'45" 10'39" 24 MACKAY Ashley/アシュリー・マカイ(AUS)
10013740537 23 75 ACA オーストラリアン・サイクリング・アカデミー DNF NISHI Torataro/⻄ 寅太郎(JPN) 10021315631 4 - LJU リュブリャナ・グスト・ザウラム DNF VALOGNES Quentin/クェンティン・ヴァローニュ(FRA)
10009507701 16 - TNN チーム ノボ ノルディスク DNF NG Pak Hang/ン・バッハン(伍伯亨)(HKG) 10073116055 32 - HKS HKSI プロ・サイクリング・チーム DNF PARK Sanghoon/パク・サンフン(KOR)
10007416440 42 - LXC LX サイクリング・チーム DNF SHIMOJIMA Masaki/下島 将輝(JPN) 10010987858 61 - NAS 那須ブラーゼン DNF NAGAYOSHI Atsuya/永吉 篤弥(JPN) 10063224277 62 - NAS 那須ブラーゼン DNF HIGUCHI Takaaki/樋口 峻明(JPN) 10009667345 66 - NAS 那須ブラーゼン DNF TSUBAKI Hiroshi/椿 ⼤志(JPN) 10008698254 83 - KIN キナンサイクリングチーム DNF KAIHARA Ryota/貝原 涼太(JPN) 10011202571 134 - NIH 日本⼤学 DNF ISHII Shumpei/石井 駿平(JPN) 10055850156 142 - KAN ⿅屋体育⼤学 ⾃転⾞競技部 DNF NITTA Toya/新田 東弥(JPN) 10054827212 146 - KAN ⿅屋体育⼤学 ⾃転⾞競技部 DNS BENHAMOUDA Mehdi/メディ・ベンハムーダ(FRA)
10010957243 12 - TNN チーム ノボ ノルディスク DNS UNUMA Riku/鵜沼 利久(JPN) 10021040900 136 - NIH 日本⼤学
Number of starters: 86
Riders finishing after deadline: 0
Riders abandoning the race: 11
Panel of Commissaires
UCI Regulations 12.4.040
Article 24 Non-regulation supply of refreshments.
Fine CHF 200:
Team manager IWAI Kota, UCI ID: 10009798394, NASU BLASEN
Fine
23 March - 25 March, 2018
Tour de Tochigi 2018
Organizer: Specified Nonprofit Corporation Tour de Tochigi society
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL TIME CLASSIFICATION /
個人総合成績 After Stage 3
Pl. Num UCI ID Rider
Team
Stage 3
Bns Pnl Total Behind25 Mar 2018
COMMUNIQUE No.4-2-1
Avg Speed: 44.2km/h
Total Distance: 255.25km
U23 10009557918 211 POTTER Michael / マイケル・ポッター (AUS) ACA (19) 3:16'06" 5:46'16" 0'00"1
10004779656 76
2 KREDER Raymond / レイモンド・クレダー (NED) UKO (1) 3:16'06" 10" 5:46'30" 0'14" 10004556960
51
3 MASUDA Nariyuki / 増田 成幸 (JPN) BLZ (29) 3:16'06" 2" 5:46'36" 0'20" 10006445834
75
4 HUCKER Robbie / ロビー・ハッカー (AUS) UKO (27) 3:16'06" 5:46'48" 0'32" 10006003573 111 5 IRIBE Shotaro / 入部 正太朗 (JPN) SMN (33) 3:16'06" 5:46'52" 0'36" 10005739148 52 6 SUZUKI Yuzuru / 鈴⽊ 譲 (JPN) BLZ (25) 3:16'06" 5:46'56" 0'40" 10010973512 25
7 OVETT Freddy / フレディ・オヴェット (AUS) ACA (21) 3:16'06" 5:46'57" 0'41" 10075106676
74
8 PRADES REVERTER Benjami / ベンジャミ・プラデス・レヴェルテル (ESP) UKO (31) 3:16'06" 5:47'09" 0'53" 10013426400
56
9 OKA Atsushi / 岡 篤志 (JPN) BLZ (32) 3:16'06" 5:47'18" 1'02" 10007745634
1
10 HILL Benjamin / ベンジャミン・ヒル (AUS) LJU (4) 3:16'06" 5:47'22" 1'06" 10009148801
105
11 OKAMOTO Hayato / 岡本 隼 (JPN) AIS (2) 3:16'06" 6" 5:47'28" 1'12" 10009087365
104
12 WATANABE Shotaro / 渡邊 翔太郎 (JPN) AIS (23) 3:16'06" 5:47'30" 1'14" 10006407337
41
13 PARK Keonwoo / パク・コンウ (KOR) LXC (7) 3:16'06" 5:47'32" 1'16" 10002523495
94
14 DOI Yukihiro / 土井 雪広 (JPN) MTR (30) 3:16'06" 5:47'32" 1'16" 10004656990
71
15 HATANAKA Yusuke / 畑中 勇介 (JPN) UKO (41) 3:16'06" 5:47'34" 1'18" 10014262115
22
16 ORCHARD Toby / トビー・オーチャード (AUS) ACA (18) 3:16'06" 3" 5:47'34" 1'18"2
10009798495 53
17 SUZUKI Ryu / 鈴⽊ 龍 (JPN) BLZ (20) 3:16'06" 5:47'35" 1'19" 10021507510
91
18 TORIBIO ALCOLEA JoseVicente / ホセ・ヴィセンテ・トリビオ・アルコレア (ESP) MTR (40) 3:16'06" 5:47'39" 1'23" 10004622638
92
19 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan / アイラン・フェルナンデス・カサソラ (ESP) MTR (5) 3:16'06" 5:47'46" 1'30" 10049091276
46
20 KIM Euro / キム・ユロ (KOR) LXC (28) 3:16'06" 5:47'51" 1'35"3
10004556455 82
21 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu / 中島 康晴 (JPN) KIN (24) 3:16'06" 5:47'54" 1'38" 10036114801
45
22 SO Insu / ソ・インス (KOR) LXC (16) 3:16'06" 5:47'56" 1'40"4
10009797485 63
23 KISHI Takahito / 岸 崇仁 (JPN) NAS (37) 3:16'06" 5:47'59" 1'43" 10008009150
115
24 YOKOYAMA Kota / 横山 航太 (JPN) SMN (42) 3:16'06" 5:48'00" 1'44" 10016010640
65
25 SHIBATA Masayuki / 柴田 雅之 (JPN) NAS (34) 3:16'06" 5:48'00" 1'44" 10014134092
64
26 YOSHIDA Yuto / 吉田 悠人 (JPN) NAS (9) 3:16'06" 5:48'01" 1'45" 10007788575 112 27 KIMURA Keisuke / ⽊村 圭佑 (JPN) SMN (51) 3:16'15" 5:48'03" 1'47" 10009715643 116 28 KUROEDA Saya / ⿊枝 咲哉 (JPN) SMN (3) 3:16'06" 4" 5:48'15" 1'59" 10006279217 34 29 HO Burr / ホー・バー(何栢爾) (HKG) HKS (43) 3:16'06" 5:48'20" 2'04" 10007801107 102
30 SUMIYOSHI Kota / 住吉 宏太 (JPN) AIS (38) 3:16'06" 5:48'25" 2'09" 10016012660 144 31 SHIGEMITSU Jo / 重満 丈 (JPN) KAN (10) 3:16'06" 5:48'26" 2'10"5 10009798600 54 32 AMEZAWA Takeaki / 雨澤 毅明 (JPN) BLZ (63) 3:16'34" 1" 5:48'28" 2'12" 10014525631 132
33 TAKEYAMA Kosuke / 武山 晃輔 (JPN) NIH (56) 3:16'18" 5:48'42" 2'26"6
10007574872 101
34 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro / 早川 朋宏 (JPN) AIS (59) 3:16'23" 5:48'51" 2'35" 10009426663 96 35 TAKUBO Kenji / 田窪 賢次 (JPN) MTR (64) 3:16'47" 5:49'11" 2'55" 10015809869 13 36 BRAND Sam / サム・ブランド (GBR) TNN (47) 3:16'15" 5:49'24" 3'08" 10005971443 2
37 GUY Timothy / ティモシー・ガイ (AUS) LJU (15) 3:16'06" 5:49'26" 3'10" 10008693507
3
38 RUČIGAJ Žiga / ジガ・ルチガイ (SLO) LJU (48) 3:16'15" 5:49'29" 3'13" 10008977534
43
39 KIM Kunsoo / キム・クンス (KOR) LXC (17) 3:16'06" 5:49'31" 3'15" 10013880882
14
40 POLI Umberto / ウンベルト・ポーリ (ITA) TNN (8) 3:16'06" 5:49'33" 3'17"7
10007265684 95
23 March - 25 March, 2018
Tour de Tochigi 2018
Organizer: Specified Nonprofit Corporation Tour de Tochigi society
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL TIME CLASSIFICATION /
個人総合成績 After Stage 3
Pl. Num UCI ID Rider
Team
Stage 3
Bns Pnl Total Behind25 Mar 2018
COMMUNIQUE No.4-2-2
Avg Speed: 44.2km/h
Total Distance: 255.25km
U23 10003154908 1149 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus / ヘンドリクス・ファン・アイゼンドールン (NED) TNN (45) 3:16'15" 5:50'24" 4'08" 10058578684
36
50 LAU Wan Hei Victor / ラウ・ウェン・ヘイ・ヴィクター(劉允禧) (HKG) HKS (22) 3:16'06" 5:50'25" 4'09" 10002931303
106
51 MONIER Damien / ダミアン・モニエ (FRA) AIS (65) 3:18'37" 5:50'27" 4'11" 10009531848
131
52 KUSABA Keigo / 草場 啓吾 (JPN) NIH (12) 3:16'06" 5:50'37" 4'21"11
10003340723 93 53 SANO Junya / 佐野 淳哉 (JPN) MTR (62) 3:16'26" 5:50'37" 4'21" 10010988969 114 54 AKITA Takuma / 秋田 拓磨 (JPN) SMN (39) 3:16'06" 5:50'38" 4'22" 10009161127 31 55 CHIU Ho San / チウ・ホサン(趙皓燊) (HKG) HKS (44) 3:16'15" 5:50'43" 4'27" 10021236011 125
56 TOKOI Ryota / 床井 亮太 (JPN) TOC (60) 3:16'23" 5:50'44" 4'28"12
10021305224 135
57 KURIHARA Haruka / 栗原 悠 (JPN) NIH (36) 3:16'06" 5:50'45" 4'29"13
10021229139 124
58 ABE Koudai / 阿部 航大 (JPN) TOC (35) 3:16'06" 5:50'54" 4'38"14
10020912776 85
59 TSUKAMOTO Itsuki / 塚本 一樹 (JPN) KIN (26) 3:16'06" 5:50'55" 4'39"15
10006495041 72
60 HIRAI Eiichi / 平井 栄一 (JPN) UKO (58) 3:16'23" 5:51'30" 5'14" 10016253948
133
61 KOJIMA Kenta / 小嶋 健太 (JPN) NIH (61) 3:16'23" 5:52'06" 5'50"16
10017854347 6
62 WANG Jing Huei / ワン・ジンフエイ(王景徽) (TPE) LJU (49) 3:16'15" 5:52'18" 6'02"17
10009426865 113
63 MINATO Ryo / 湊 諒 (JPN) SMN (66) 3:20'27" 5:52'23" 6'07" 10009532757
143
64 TOKUDA Takumi / 徳田 匠 (JPN) KAN (55) 3:16'18" 5:52'32" 6'16"18
10009799408 103
65 ASO Keisuke / 阿曽 圭佑 (JPN) AIS (72) 3:20'42" 5:53'18" 7'02" 10009798192
73
66 YOSHIOKA Naoya / 吉岡 直哉 (JPN) UKO (71) 3:20'38" 5:53'50" 7'34" 10014898574
15
67 MINI Emanuel / エマニュエル・ミニ (ARG) TNN (54) 3:16'15" 5:53'59" 7'43" 10003398721
26
68 SHAW Stuart / スチュアート・ショウ (AUS) ACA (53) 3:16'15" 5:54'34" 8'18" 10006697327
121
69 KOSAKA Hikaru / 小坂 光 (JPN) TOC (70) 3:20'36" 5:54'44" 8'28" 10021330785
145
70 NAKAMURA Keisuke / 中村 圭佑 (JPN) KAN (68) 3:20'27" 5:54'54" 8'38"19
10021228533 122
71 ISHIHARA Yuki / 石原 祐希 (JPN) TOC (73) 3:22'36" 5:55'36" 9'20"20
10014524419 141
72 NARUMI Daichi / 成海 大地 (JPN) KAN (67) 3:20'27" 5:55'41" 9'25"21
10055223090 24
73 DRAKE Amarni / アマーニ・ドレイク (AUS) ACA (69) 3:20'35" 5:55'53" 9'37"22
10013740537 23
74 MACKAY Ashley / アシュリー・マカイ (AUS) ACA (75) 3:26'45" 6:00'34"14'18"23
10009976129 33
75 FUNG Ka Hoo / フォン・カーホー(馮嘉豪) (HKG) HKS (74) 3:23'44" 6:01'52"15'36"24
Panel of Commissaires
23 March - 25 March, 2018
Tour de Tochigi 2018
Organizer: Specified Nonprofit Corporation Tour de Tochigi society
25 Mar 2018
COMMUNIQUE No.4-3-1
Pl. Num UCI ID Rider
Team
HS1 TotalPOINTS CLASSIFICATION/
ポイント賞 3rd Stage Nasu - Mooka/那須町〜真岡市
Fin
25
76
1 10004779656 KREDER Raymond/レイモンド・クレダー (NED) UKO 25
20
105
2 10009148801 OKAMOTO Hayato/岡本 隼 (JPN) AIS 20
16
116
3 10009715643 KUROEDA Saya/⿊枝 咲哉 (JPN) SMN 16
14
1
4 10007745634 HILL Benjamin/ベンジャミン・ヒル (AUS) LJU 14
12
92
5 10004622638 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan/アイラン・フェルナンデス・カサソラ (ESP) MTR 12
10
81
6 10013652530 AMAGOI Tatsuki/雨乞 ⻯⼰ (JPN) KIN 10
9
41
7 10006407337 PARK Keonwoo/パク・コンウ (KOR) LXC 9
8
14
8 10013880882 POLI Umberto/ウンベルト・ポーリ (ITA) TNN 8
7
64
9 10014134092 YOSHIDA Yuto/吉田 悠人 (JPN) NAS 7
6
144
10 10016012660 SHIGEMITSU Jo/重満 丈 (JPN) KAN 6
5
5 22
11 10014262115 ORCHARD Toby/トビー・オーチャード (AUS) ACA
5
44
12 10010114858 BAE Daehyeon/ペ・デヒョン (KOR) LXC 5
4
131
13 10009531848 KUSABA Keigo/草場 啓吾 (JPN) NIH 4
3
123
14 10021055448 NAKAMURA Kaito/中村 魁斗 (JPN) TOC 3
3 3 51 15 10004556960 MASUDA Nariyuki/増田 成幸 (JPN) BLZ 2 55 16 10009798903 ONODERA Rei/小野寺 玲 (JPN) BLZ 2 1 2
17 10005971443 GUY Timothy/ティモシー・ガイ (AUS) LJU 1
1
1 54
23 March - 25 March, 2018
Tour de Tochigi 2018
Organizer: Specified Nonprofit Corporation Tour de Tochigi society
25 Mar 2018
COMMUNIQUE No.4-3-2
Total
Stage 3
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL POINTS CLASSIFICATION/
ポイント総合 After Stage 3
Pl. Num UCI ID Rider
Team
49 76
1 10004779656 KREDER Raymond/レイモンド・クレダー (NED) UKO 25
38 21
2 10009557918 POTTER Michael/マイケル・ポッター (AUS) ACA
25 1
3 10007745634 HILL Benjamin/ベンジャミン・ヒル (AUS) LJU 14
22 51
4 10004556960 MASUDA Nariyuki/増田 成幸 (JPN) BLZ 3
20 22
5 10014262115 ORCHARD Toby/トビー・オーチャード (AUS) ACA 5
20 105
6 10009148801 OKAMOTO Hayato/岡本 隼 (JPN) AIS 20
16 52 7 10005739148 SUZUKI Yuzuru/鈴⽊ 譲 (JPN) BLZ 16 116 8 10009715643 KUROEDA Saya/⿊枝 咲哉 (JPN) SMN 16 15 75
9 10006445834 HUCKER Robbie/ロビー・ハッカー (AUS) UKO
14 111 10 10006003573 IRIBE Shotaro/入部 正太朗 (JPN) SMN 13 56 11 10013426400 OKA Atsushi/岡 篤志 (JPN) BLZ 12 41
12 10006407337 PARK Keonwoo/パク・コンウ (KOR) LXC 9
12 92
13 10004622638 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan/アイラン・フェルナンデス・カサソラ (ESP) MTR 12
10 81
14 10013652530 AMAGOI Tatsuki/雨乞 ⻯⼰ (JPN) KIN 10
9 25
15 10010973512 OVETT Freddy/フレディ・オヴェット (AUS) ACA
8 94
16 10002523495 DOI Yukihiro/土井 雪広 (JPN) MTR
8 14
17 10013880882 POLI Umberto/ウンベルト・ポーリ (ITA) TNN 8
7 74
18 10075106676 PRADES REVERTER Benjami/ベンジャミ・プラデス・レヴェルテル (ESP) UKO
7 64
19 10014134092 YOSHIDA Yuto/吉田 悠人 (JPN) NAS 7
6 144
20 10016012660 SHIGEMITSU Jo/重満 丈 (JPN) KAN 6
6 132
21 10014525631 TAKEYAMA Kosuke/武山 晃輔 (JPN) NIH
5 44
22 10010114858 BAE Daehyeon/ペ・デヒョン (KOR) LXC 5
4 131
23 10009531848 KUSABA Keigo/草場 啓吾 (JPN) NIH 4
3 63
24 10009797485 KISHI Takahito/岸 崇仁 (JPN) NAS
3 123
25 10021055448 NAKAMURA Kaito/中村 魁斗 (JPN) TOC 3
2 104
26 10009087365 WATANABE Shotaro/渡邊 翔太郎 (JPN) AIS
2 55
27 10009798903 ONODERA Rei/小野寺 玲 (JPN) BLZ 2
1 71
28 10004656990 HATANAKA Yusuke/畑中 勇介 (JPN) UKO
1 54
29 10009798600 AMEZAWA Takeaki/雨澤 毅明 (JPN) BLZ 1
1 2
30 10005971443 GUY Timothy/ティモシー・ガイ (AUS) LJU 1
23 March - 25 March, 2018
Tour de Tochigi 2018
Organizer: Specified Nonprofit Corporation Tour de Tochigi society
25 Mar 2018
COMMUNIQUE No.4-4
Total
Pl. Num UCI ID Rider
Team
Stage 3
GENERAL KOM CLASSIFICATION/
山岳賞総合 After Stage 3
10006445834 75
1 HUCKER Robbie/ロビー・ハッカー(AUS) UKO 8 10
10007745634 1
2 HILL Benjamin/ベンジャミン・ヒル(AUS) LJU 5 5
10009426865 113
3 MINATO Ryo/湊 諒(JPN) SMN 5
10009557918 21
4 POTTER Michael/マイケル・ポッター(AUS) ACA 2 3
10036114801 45 5 SO Insu/ソ・インス(KOR) LXC 3 3 10007265684 95 6 YASUHARA Daiki/安原 大貴(JPN) MTR 3 10013426400 56 7 OKA Atsushi/岡 篤志(JPN) BLZ 2 2 10021228533 122
8 ISHIHARA Yuki/石原 祐希(JPN) TOC 2 2
Total
Pl. Num UCI ID Rider
Team
KOM1
KOM2
KOM CLASSIFICATION/
山岳賞 3rd Stage Nasu - Mooka/那須町〜真岡市
Cat.3 Cat.3
3 5 8
75
1 10006445834 HUCKER Robbie/ロビー・ハッカー(AUS) UKO
5 5
1
2 10007745634 HILL Benjamin/ベンジャミン・ヒル(AUS) LJU
3 3
45
3 10036114801 SO Insu/ソ・インス(KOR) LXC
2 2
21
4 10009557918 POTTER Michael/マイケル・ポッター(AUS) ACA
1 1 2
56
5 10013426400 OKA Atsushi/岡 篤志(JPN) BLZ
2 2
122
6 10021228533 ISHIHARA Yuki/石原 祐希(JPN) TOC
23 March - 25 March, 2018
Tour de Tochigi 2018
Organizer: Specified Nonprofit Corporation Tour de Tochigi society
25 Mar 2018
COMMUNIQUE No.4-5
GENERAL TEAM TIME CLASSIFICATION/
チーム総合 After Stage 3
Pl.
Team
Stage 3
Total
Behind
1 UKO TEAM UKYO / チーム右京 9:48'18" 17:20'32"
2 BLZ UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN / 宇都宮ブリッツェン 9:48'18" 17:20'51" 0'19"
3 AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST / オーストラリアン・サイクリング・ アカデミー・ライド・サンシャイン・コースト
17:21'08" 0'36" 9:48'18"
ACA
4 MTR MATRIX POWERTAG / マトリックス パワータグ 9:48'18" 17:22'23" 1'51"
5 AIS AISAN RACING TEAM / 愛三工業レーシングチーム 9:48'18" 17:22'40" 2'08"
6 LXC LX CYCLING TEAM / LX サイクリング・チーム 9:48'18" 17:22'44" 2'12"
7 SMN SHIMANO RACING TEAM / シマノレーシングチーム 9:48'18" 17:22'46" 2'14"
8 NAS NASU BLASEN / 那須ブラーゼン 9:48'18" 17:23'47" 3'15"
9 LJU LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM / リュブリャナ・グスト・ザウラム 9:48'27" 17:26'18" 5'46"
10 KIN KINAN CYCLING TEAM / キナンサイクリングチーム 9:48'18" 17:27'09" 6'37"
11 HKS HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM / HKSI プロ・サイクリング・チーム 9:48'27" 17:27'44" 7'12"
12 NIH NIHON UNIVERSITY / 日本大学 9:48'30" 17:27'59" 7'27"
13 TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK / チーム ノボ ノルディスク 9:48'36" 17:29'16" 8'44"
14 TOC TOCHIGI SELECT TEAM / 栃木県選抜チーム 9:48'35" 17:29'57" 9'25"
15 KAN NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FITNESS AND SPORTS IN KANOYA / 鹿屋体育大学 自転車競技部 9:52'51" 17:33'32" 13'00"
Pl.
Team
3 Best Riders
Stage 3
Behind
TEAM TIME CLASSIFICATION/
チーム順位 3rd Stage Nasu - Mooka/那須町〜真岡市
1 LXC LX CYCLING TEAM/LX サイクリング・チーム #41 3:16'06" (7) #44 3:16'06" (11) #45 3:16'06" (16) 9:48'18"
2 KIN KINAN CYCLING TEAM/キナンサイクリングチーム #81 3:16'06" (6) #82 3:16'06" (24) #85 3:16'06" (26) 9:48'18"
3 AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST/オーストラリアン・サイクリング・アカデミー・ライド・サン シャイン・コースト
9:48'18"
ACA #22 3:16'06" (18) #21 3:16'06" (19) #25 3:16'06" (21)
4 UKO TEAM UKYO/チーム右京 #76 3:16'06" (1) #75 3:16'06" (27) #74 3:16'06" (31) 9:48'18"
5 BLZ UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN/宇都宮ブリッツェン #55 3:16'06" (14) #53 3:16'06" (20) #52 3:16'06" (25) 9:48'18"
6 AIS AISAN RACING TEAM/愛三工業レーシングチーム #105 3:16'06" (2) #104 3:16'06" (23) #102 3:16'06" (38) 9:48'18"
7 SMN SHIMANO RACING TEAM/シマノレーシングチーム #116 3:16'06" (3) #111 3:16'06" (33) #114 3:16'06" (39) 9:48'18"
8 MTR MATRIX POWERTAG/マトリックス パワータグ #92 3:16'06" (5) #94 3:16'06" (30) #91 3:16'06" (40) 9:48'18"
9 NAS NASU BLASEN/那須ブラーゼン #64 3:16'06" (9) #65 3:16'06" (34) #63 3:16'06" (37) 9:48'18"
10 LJU LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM/リュブリャナ・グスト・ザウラム #1 3:16'06" (4) #2 3:16'06" (15) #5 3:16'15" (46) 9:48'27" 0:00'09"
11 HKS HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM/HKSI プロ・サイクリング・チーム #36 3:16'06" (22) #34 3:16'06" (43) #31 3:16'15" (44) 9:48'27" 0:00'09"
12 NIH NIHON UNIVERSITY/日本大学 #131 3:16'06" (12) #135 3:16'06" (36) #132 3:16'18" (56) 9:48'30" 0:00'12"
13 TOC TOCHIGI SELECT TEAM/栃木県選抜チーム #123 3:16'06" (13) #124 3:16'06" (35) #125 3:16'23" (60) 9:48'35" 0:00'17"
14 TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK/チーム ノボ ノルディスク #14 3:16'06" (8) #11 3:16'15" (45) #13 3:16'15" (47) 9:48'36" 0:00'18"
15 NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FITNESS AND SPORTS IN
KANOYA/⿅屋体育大学 ⾃転⾞競技部 9:52'51" 0:04'33"
KAN #144 3:16'06" (10) #143 3:16'18" (55) #141 3:20'27" (67)