開催日
会 場
主 催
後 援
主 管
種 目 優 勝 準 優 勝 team POWDER PEACE ABC 39ers ABC-2 西が岡 チェリブロ OGBP D-ba モアーズ 消防 グローアップ さくらんぼ グローアップ2 グローアップモアーズ GONTA 泉区乃羽 OZOBG 中田SS アソシエ 羽根ちゃんず 日立ソフト みっちぇるず 緑園1丁目 MJなんじゃらほい 緑園2丁目 チームトトロ 西が岡ドヤ顔 日向山 ハットトリック モアーズ&ソフト ネオポリス フェニックス 西が岡じじばば 混合団体Bクラス-E 混合団体Cクラス 女子団体Aクラス-A 女子団体Aクラス-B 混合団体Bクラス-A 混合団体Bクラス-B 混合団体Bクラス-C 混合団体Bクラス-D泉区役所
三 位第25回泉区クラス別団体戦バドミントン大会
混合団体Aクラス-A 混合団体Aクラス-B 混合団体Aクラス-C2012.09.16(Sun)
泉スポーツセンター
泉区体育協会
泉区バドミントン協会
混合団体Aクラス
Aブロック
M
3-3G
7-6
P
246-226M
1-5G
2-10
P
175-246M
5-1G
10-3
P
253-202混合団体Aクラス
Bブロック
M
2-4G
7-9
P
270-277M
1-5G
5-11
P
261-314M
6-0G
12-4
P
310-250混合団体Aクラス
Cブロック
M
3-3G
7-8
P
284-285M
5-1G
10-5
P
290-265M
1-5G
6-10
P
288-312○ 2-1
× 1-2
混合団体Aクラス
PEACEABC
team POWDER勝-敗
順 位
2
ABC
×1-2
× 0-3
3
PEACE
team POWDER ○2-1 ○ 3-0
○ 2-1
× 0-3
1
ABC-2西が岡
39ers勝-敗
順 位
2
西が岡
×1-2
× 0-3
3
ABC-2
39ers
○3-0 ○ 3-0
× 1-2
○ 2-1
1
OGBP
チェリブロD-ba
勝-敗
順 位
2
チェリブロ
○2-1
○ 3-0
1
OGBP
3
D-ba
×1-2 × 0-3
女子団体Aクラス
Aブロック
M
4-2G
8-6
P
266-249M
2-4G
6-8
P
233-257M
3-3G
7-7
P
253-246女子団体Aクラス
Bブロック
M
5-1G
10-3
P
263-206M
2-4G
4-8
P
195-221M
2-4G
5-8
P
203-234○ 2-1 ○ 2-1
女子団体Aクラス
モアーズ
グローアップ消防
勝-敗
順 位
1
グローアップ
×1-2
× 1-2
3
モアーズ
消防
×1-2
○ 2-1
○ 2-1 ○ 3-0
2
さくらんぼ グローアップモアーズ グローアップ2勝-敗
順 位
1
グローアップモアーズ ×1-2
× 1-2
3
さくらんぼ
2
グローアップ2
×0-3
○ 2-1
混合団体Bクラス
Aブロック
M
4-2G
10-6
P
311-260M
3-3G
8-7
P
268-260M
2-4G
4-9
P
185-244 混合団体BクラスBブロック
M
3-6G
9-12
P
344-362M
7-2G
14-8
P
397-340M
6-3G
13-8
P
368-367M
2-7G
7-15
P
353-393 混合団体BクラスCブロック
M
6-0G
12-1
P
265-183M
2-4G
5-9
P
239-256M
1-5G
3-10
P
192-257勝-敗
順 位
○ 2-1 ○ 2-1
GONTA泉区乃羽
OZOBG1
泉区乃羽
×1-2
○ 2-1
2
GONTA
OZOBG
×1-2 × 1-2
3
日立ソフト中田SS アソシエ
羽根ちゃんず勝-敗
順 位
日立ソフト
× 1-2 × 1-2 × 1-2
4
中田SS
○2-1
○ 2-1 ○ 3-0
1
アソシエ
○2-1
× 1-2
○ 3-0
2
羽根ちゃんず
○2-1
× 0-3 × 0-3
3
みっちぇるず緑園1丁目 MJなんじゃらほい勝-敗
順 位
みっちぇるず
○ 3-0 ○ 3-0
×0-3
○ 2-1
2
混合団体Bクラス
3
MJなんじゃらほい ×0-3 × 1-2
1
緑園1丁目
混合団体Bクラス
Dブロック
M
3-3G
7-8
P
270-283M
4-2G
9-4
P
244-226M
2-4G
5-9
P
259-264混合団体Bクラス
Eブロック
M
3-3G
8-6
P
264-233M
1-5G
3-10
P
192-264M
5-1G
10-5
P
292-251勝-敗
順 位
混合団体Bクラス
× 1-2
○ 2-1
チームトトロ緑園2丁目 西が岡ドヤ顔2
緑園2丁目
○2-1
○ 2-1
1
チームトトロ
西が岡ドヤ顔
×1-2 × 1-2
○ 2-1
× 1-2
3
ハットトリック モアーズ&ソフト日向山
勝-敗
順 位
2
モアーズ&ソフト
×1-2
× 0-3
3
ハットトリック
1
日向山
○2-1 ○ 3-0
M
4-2G
8-6
P
252-235M
0-6G
2-12
P
185-290M
5-1G
10-2
P
241-153順 位
○ 3-0
× 1-2
混合団体Cクラス
混合団体Cクラス
フェニックス 西が岡じじばば ネオポリス勝-敗
2
西が岡じじばば
×0-3
× 0-3
3
フェニックス
1
ネオポリス
○2-1 ○ 3-0
P E A C E A B C team POWDER P E A C E 天 野 誠 根 立 和 貴 2 21- 6 21-16 0 成 井 悠 福 岡 万 平 平 野 翔 太 立 澤 雄 一郎 2 11-21 21-11 21-18 1 春 原 剛 根 立 和 貴 春 原 剛 春 原 ゆ り 2 21-18 21-17 0 椚 貴 啓 鈴 木 奈 代 齋 藤 翔 喚 山 り え 0 14-21 17-21 2 天 野 誠 柿 元 麻 里 天 野 珠 里 柿 元 麻 里 0 18-21 18-21 2 鈴 木 真 衣 高 橋 治 香 水 間 可 奈 武 藤 亜 侑美 2 21-14 22-20 0 天 野 珠 里 春 原 ゆ り team POWDER A B C A B C - 2 西 が 岡 齋 藤 翔 立 澤 雄 一郎 2 21-10 21-10 0 成 井 悠 福 岡 万 平 鈴 木 正 樹 田 代 篤 史 2 13-21 21-12 21-12 1 篠 原 周 作 長 谷川 道人 平 野 翔 太 喚 山 り え 2 21-14 21-11 0 椚 貴 啓 鈴 木 奈 代 高 浜 し のぶ 高 浜 悟 士 2 21-12 21-14 0 松 尾 淳 一郎 大 橋 真 奈美 水 間 可 奈 武 藤 亜 侑美 2 21-13 21-18 0 鈴 木 真 衣 高 橋 治 香 田 代 公 子 見 原 慈 子 1 21-12 19-21 19-21 2 梅 沢 真 美 小 泉 真 理 3 9 e r s A B C - 2 3 9 e r s 西 が 岡 根 本 道 夫 梅 澤 寛 2 21-15 13-21 21-13 1 田 代 篤 史 見 原 直 孝 根 本 道 夫 斉 藤 裕 史 2 21-14 19-21 21-17 1 篠 原 周 作 長 谷川 道人 斉 藤 裕 史 菅 谷 美 香 2 13-21 21-10 21-18 1 高 浜 し のぶ 高 浜 悟 士 梅 澤 寛 田 中 朋 子 2 21-19 12-21 22-20 1 松 尾 淳 一郎 大 橋 真 奈美 渡 辺 悦 子 田 中 朋 子 2 21- 7 21- 9 0 田 代 公 子 見 原 慈 子 菅 谷 美 香 渡 辺 悦 子 2 21-19 21- 5 0 梅 沢 真 美 小 泉 真 理 チ ェ リ ブ ロ O G B P O G B P D - b a 加 藤 拓 也 加 藤 厳 太 2 21-17 14-21 21-17 1 清 水 三 郎 大 久保 勝正 清 水 三 郎 大 久保 勝正 2 23-21 18-21 21-18 1 草 野 行 輔 坂 本 基 博 加 藤 大 希 助 永 愛 2 22-20 21-14 0 椎 葉 誠 一 横 山 芙 美恵 椎 葉 誠 一 横 山 芙 美恵 0 18-21 15-21 2 小 屋原 智一 嶽 瑤 子 永 井 萌 中 村 友 文美 0 17-21 15-21 2 高 橋 玲 子 大 久 保 泉 高 橋 玲 子 大 久 保 泉 2 16-21 21-14 21-17 1 栗 原 亜 紀 楠 元 ふ み代 チ ェ リ ブ ロ D - b a 加 藤 厳 太 加 藤 大 希 2 21-19 21-13 0 草 野 行 輔 坂 本 基 博 加 藤 拓 也 永 井 萌 2 21-17 14-21 21- 9 1 小 屋原 智一 嶽 瑤 子 助 永 愛 中 村 友 文美 2 21-19 19-21 21-15 1 栗 原 亜 紀 楠 元 ふ み代 混合団体Aクラス A-1 混合団体Aクラス A-2
2-1
2-1
混合団体Aクラス A-3 混合団体Aクラス B-13-0
2-1
混合団体Aクラス B-2 混合団体Aクラス B-33-0
3-0
3-0
混合団体Aクラス C-1 混合団体Aクラス C-22-1
2-1
混合団体Aクラス C-3モ ア ー ズ グローアップ モ ア ー ズ 消 防 幾 田 ひ とみ 田 中 広 子 2 19-21 21-19 21-12 1 鍛 治 典 子 菅 野 光 江 葛 西 睦 田 代 寿 美子 2 16-21 21-19 21-10 1 島 田 直 美 筒 井 由 香 葛 西 睦 田 代 寿 美子 0 16-21 12-21 2 野 上 宏 子 渡 辺 直 人 幾 田 ひ とみ 田 中 広 子 0 14-21 21-23 2 浅 田 治 男 鍛 享 子 五 十嵐 義子 鴇 田 江 利香 2 21-14 21-14 0 甘 粕 完 治 石 井 孝 司 五 十嵐 義子 鴇 田 江 利香 2 21-15 21-18 0 中 本 繁 一 永 田 稔 消 防 グローアップ さ く ら ん ぼ グローアップモアーズ 鍛 享 子 筒 井 由 香 2 22-20 17-21 21-12 1 鍛 治 典 子 菅 野 光 江 小 田島 陽子 田 嶋 亜 紀子 2 21-16 21-12 0 中 山 陽 子 中 尾 佐 代子 永 田 稔 島 田 直 美 0 12-21 12-21 2 野 上 宏 子 甘 粕 完 治 笹 森 美 智代 天 満 清 美 2 21-17 21-19 0 服 部 め ぐみ 小 池 ち えみ 中 本 繁 一 浅 田 治 男 2 21- 9 21- 7 0 渡 辺 直 人 石 井 孝 司 鈴 木 眞 美 田 村 尚 美 0 13-21 20-22 2 松 澤 ひ とみ 松 浦 愛 さ く ら ん ぼ グローアップ2 グローアップ2 グローアップモアーズ 笹 森 美 智代 小 田島 陽子 2 21-19 21-13 0 荒 川 由 美子 富 田 晴 子 荒 川 由 美子 富 田 晴 子 2 21-11 21-12 0 服 部 め ぐみ 小 池 ち えみ 鈴 木 眞 美 田 嶋 亜 紀子 2 21-13 19-21 22-20 1 崎 田 敦 子 平 塚 富 美子 崎 田 敦 子 平 塚 富 美子 2 21-16 21- 7 0 松 澤 ひ とみ 松 浦 愛 天 満 清 美 田 村 尚 美 2 21- 7 21- 6 0 畠 山 啓 子 川 村 千 鶴子 畠 山 啓 子 川 村 千 鶴子 0 3-21 17-21 2 中 山 陽 子 中 尾 佐 代子 女子団体Aクラス A-1 女子団体Aクラス A-2
2-1
2-1
女子団体Aクラス A-3 女子団体Aクラス B-12-1
2-1
女子団体Aクラス B-2 女子団体Aクラス B-33-0
2-1
G O N T A 泉 区 乃 羽 G O N T A O Z O B G 加 藤 清 権 田 俊 也 1 14-21 21-18 19-21 2 高 橋 祐 太 長 嶺 岳 斗 尾 崎 朋 広 権 田 俊 也 2 21-14 21-12 0 菅 野 剛 渡 利 尾 崎 朋 広 安 田 朋 子 2 18-21 21-19 21-17 1 長 嶺 大 輔 宇 野 絵 梨 加 藤 清 高 橋 美 穂 2 21- 7 21-11 0 笠 原 真 行 荒 井 千 鶴 高橋 千 栄子 高 橋 美 穂 2 21-23 21- 9 21- 9 1 狭 間 菜 摘 山 田 志 穂 高橋 千 栄子 安 田 朋 子 1 15-21 21-16 14-21 2 戸 倉 美 和 山本 久 美恵 泉 区 乃 羽 O Z O B G 中 田 S S 日 立 ソ フ ト 高 橋 祐 太 長 嶺 大 輔 2 21-15 21- 4 0 稲 本 幹 人 笠 原 真 行 松 浦 徳 朗 石 田 耕 大 0 10-21 13-21 2 玉 木 克 角 入 聡 長 嶺 岳 斗 宇 野 絵 梨 0 15-21 11-21 2 菅 野 剛 山本 久 美恵 竹 内 武 春 中 谷 一 美 2 19-21 21-13 15- 8 1 波多野 通高 松原 恵 里子 狭 間 菜 摘 山 田 志 穂 2 21-11 21-11 0 戸 倉 美 和 荒 井 千 鶴 石 田 和 恵 大 森 綾 子 2 21-11 21-14 0 大 穂 協 子 梅 田 恵 子 ア ソ シ エ 羽根ちゃんず ア ソ シ エ 日 立 ソ フ ト 吉 田 修 橋 本 太 一 2 21-15 16-21 15-14 1 中 山 雄 一 鈴 木 礼 吉 田 修 汲 川 宏 一 2 21-20 21-13 0 玉 木 克 波多野 通高 汲 川 宏 一 汲 川 茉 莉 2 21-17 21-17 0 山 崎 敏 広 鈴 木 早 苗 橋 本 太 一 江 口 文 子 2 21-19 16-21 15-12 1 角 入 聡 大 穂 協 子 吉 田 詩 子 江 口 文 子 2 21-17 21-11 0 近 藤 有 紀 勝間田 梨奈 吉 田 詩 子 汲 川 茉 莉 0 11-21 12-21 2 梅 田 恵 子 松原 恵 里子 中 田 S S 羽根ちゃんず 羽根ちゃんず 日 立 ソ フ ト 竹 内 武 春 松 浦 徳 朗 2 18-21 21-17 15- 9 1 山 崎 敏 広 鈴 木 礼 中 山 雄 一 山 崎 敏 広 2 20-21 21-12 15-12 1 角 入 聡 波多野 通高 石 田 和 恵 石 田 耕 大 2 21-17 17-21 15- 8 1 中 山 雄 一 近 藤 有 紀 鈴 木 礼 勝間田 梨奈 0 14-21 13-21 2 玉 木 克 梅 田 恵 子 大 森 綾 子 中 谷 一 美 2 21- 8 21-15 0 鈴 木 早 苗 勝間田 梨奈 鈴 木 早 苗 近 藤 有 紀 2 21-10 21-11 0 大 穂 協 子 松原 恵 里子 中 田 S S ア ソ シ エ みっちぇるず 緑 園 1 丁 目 竹 内 武 春 石 田 耕 大 0 15-21 15-21 2 橋 本 太 一 汲 川 宏 一 長谷川 洸介 渡 辺 太 一 2 21-19 21-10 0 宮 崎 雅 昭 堀 端 富 秋 松 浦 徳 朗 中 谷 一 美 2 21-12 21-17 0 吉 田 修 吉 田 詩 子 長谷川 美鶴 長 谷 川 ひ ろ み 2 21-1912-21 21-15 1 山 本 茂 実 横 溝 政 子 石 田 和 恵 大 森 綾 子 2 21-14 20-21 15- 9 1 江 口 文 子 汲 川 茉 莉 川 井 益 美 渡 辺 真 弓 2 21-13 21-12 0 佐々木 順子 藤 井 佐 月 みっちぇるず MJなんじゃらほい 緑 園 1 丁 目 MJなんじゃらほい 長谷川 美鶴 長谷川 洸介 2 21-10 21-16 0 鈴 木 勝 板 澤 健 一 山 本 茂 実 堀 端 富 秋 2 21-15 21-17 0 河 﨑 敦 史 鈴 木 勝 渡 辺 太 一 渡 辺 真 弓 2 21- 6 21- 7 0 河 﨑 敦 史 勝 亦 勝 美 宮 崎 雅 昭 横 溝 政 子 0 17-21 13-21 2 板 澤 健 一 竹 田 康 子 川 井 益 美 梁 取 加 代 2 22-20 21-15 0 仲 座 夏 子 竹 田 康 子 佐々木 順子 藤 井 佐 月 2 21-10 16-21 21-13 1 仲 座 夏 子 勝 亦 勝 美 混合団体Bクラス A-1 混合団体Bクラス A-2
2-1
2-1
混合団体Bクラス A-3 混合団体Bクラス B-12-1
2-1
混合団体Bクラス B-2 混合団体Bクラス B-33-0
2-1
混合団体Bクラス B-4 混合団体Bクラス B-53-0
2-1
混合団体Bクラス B-6 混合団体Bクラス C-12-1
3-0
混合団体Bクラス C-2 混合団体Bクラス C-33-0
2-1
緑 園 2 丁 目 チームトトロ チームトトロ 西が丘ドヤ顔 小 山 包 博 小 川 昌 之 2 21- 8 21-13 0 綱 島 強 高 橋 孝 行 綱 島 強 笹 森 孝 彦 1 21-12 17-21 16-21 2 肥 田 拓 之 東 清 柴 田 高 志 大 平 利 美 1 12-21 21-19 18-21 2 笹 森 孝 彦 石 井 修 子 高 橋 孝 行 斉 藤 安 恵 2 21-19 16-21 21-18 1 上 村 吉 雄 肥 田 浩 子 伊 澤 美 保 加 藤 典 子 2 21-17 21-16 0 勝 部 典 子 斉 藤 安 恵 勝 部 典 子 石 井 修 子 2 22-20 21-16 0 野 村 圭 子 土 屋 さ と子 緑 園 2 丁 目 西が丘ドヤ顔 ハットトリッ ク モアーズ&ソフト 小 山 包 博 小 川 昌 之 2 21-14 21-19 0 肥 田 拓 之 東 清 服 部 和 己 米 山 富 雄 2 21-11 21- 7 0 久 保井 博昭 下 村 章 吾 柴 田 高 志 加 藤 典 子 0 14-21 10-21 2 上 村 吉 雄 野 村 圭 子 埋 田 健 伍 平 澤 津 ゆ か り 2 21-1321-13 0 樋 口 弘 志 飛 田 千 浪 伊 澤 美 保 大 平 利 美 2 21-16 22-20 0 土 屋 さ と子 肥 田 浩 子 埋 田 由 美子 栃 村 里 花 0 16-21 19-21 2 小 室 美 雪 山 岸 ゆ き子 日 向 山 ハットトリッ ク 日 向 山 モアーズ&ソフト 佐 々木 謙介 北 村 駿 介 2 16-21 21-16 21-17 1 服 部 和 己 埋 田 健 伍 佐 々木 謙介 北 村 駿 介 2 21-18 21- 7 0 下 村 章 吾 樋 口 弘 志 米 山 水 樹 米 山 千 春 0 17-21 15-21 2 米 山 富 雄 平 澤 津 ゆ か り 米 山 水 樹 米 山 千 春 2 21-19 19-21 21-17 1 久 保井 博昭 福 原 朋 枝 志 水 優 中 南 ゆ かり 2 15-21 21-19 21- 9 1 埋 田 由 美子 栃 村 里 花 志 水 優 中 南 ゆ かり 2 21- 8 21-16 0 飛 田 千 浪 山 岸 ゆ き子 混合団体Bクラス D-1 混合団体Bクラス D-2
2-1
2-1
混合団体Bクラス D-3 混合団体Bクラス E-12-1
2-1
混合団体Bクラス E-2 混合団体Bクラス E-32-1
3-0
フェニックス 西が岡じじば ば ネ オ ポ リ ス フェニックス 安 羅 武 夫 佐 武 俊 明 2 21-17 20-22 21-17 1 野 村 勉 中 山 賢 策 四 津 啓 幸 保 江 雄 一郎 2 21-15 21-13 0 安 羅 武 夫 佐 武 俊 明 安 川 耕 司 中 丸 桂 子 2 18-21 21-17 21- 8 1 小 林 紳 一郎 橋 本 美 実 伊 藤 聡 浅 井 直 美 2 21-10 21- 8 0 安 川 耕 司 中 丸 桂 子 倉 野 み どり 安 倍 佳 江 2 21- 9 21- 9 0 天 満 キ ミ子 小 林 弥 生 大 島 千 鶴子 黒 永 寛 子 0 15-21 16-21 2 倉 野 み どり 安 倍 佳 江 ネ オ ポ リ ス 西が岡じじば ば 四 津 啓 幸 保 江 雄 一郎 2 21-11 21- 9 0 野 村 勉 小 林 紳 一郎 伊 藤 聡 浅 井 直 美 2 21-11 21- 8 0 中 山 賢 策 小 林 弥 生 大 島 千 鶴子 黒 永 寛 子 2 21-14 21-12 0 天 満 キ ミ子 橋 本 美 実