第51回岩手県中学校学年別水泳競技大会中央ブロック
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4
中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(第一泳者)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(第一泳者)
盛岡市立総合プール
3年男子
自由形
50m
荒谷 宇見
福岡
27.06
下大澤圭太
米内
28.96
27.07
渡部 一歩
飯豊
27.64
2014年9月6日
吉田 凌野
厨川
31.01
瀧澤 諒
北松園
自由形
100m
菊地 涼雅
北陵
57.22
髙嶋龍太郎
小原 翔
花巻
29.40
大宮
58.80
蛇口 匠
見前
1:01.17
30.69
岩動 麟
雫石
28.37
菅野 敬介
仙北
1:05.29
佐藤 和樹
厨川
1:09.07
背泳ぎ
50m
及川 健太
江刺第一
30.99
中島 展之
長澤 彪雅
北上南
1:06.63
伊藤 蒼太
北上南
1:06.85
佐々木 悠
花巻
1:01.29
千田 悠稀
紫波第一
38.61
滝沢
33.34
小柳 飛夢
大宮
36.53
横山 新
厨川
54.05
背泳ぎ
100m
髙橋 佑真
米内
1:14.36
及川浩次郎
杉村 征導
北松園
41.12
佐藤勇太朗
厨川
51.94
木戸口 源
紫波第一
36.93
二唐 広大
下橋
1:21.19
北陵
1:17.08
佐々木和生
北上南
1:19.02
田代 初
厨川
2:20.44
平泳ぎ
50m
高瀬 龍人
福岡
34.39
兼田 康平
小田 大夢
雫石
1:25.22
佐々木優大
雫石
1:33.82
齋藤 悠人
見前
1:20.28
南部 皓思
北陵
41.04
松園
36.69
三浦 利祐
花巻
37.67
髙橋 雅
厨川
41.92
平泳ぎ
100m
柳原 慎吾
大宮
1:16.08
浅沼 悠貴
田中 克樹
見前
41.13
佐々木翔太
乙部
41.35
田村 佑太
北松園
39.11
堀内 蒼
紫波第一
1:22.16
花巻
1:17.53
小川 耕世
紫波第一
1:17.62
高梨 太佑
北陵
1:29.40
バタフライ
50m
畠山 侑亜
仙北
27.55
上澤田宇宙
関田 和也
北陵
1:27.04
菊池 陽登
石鳥谷
1:27.60
千葉 純
仙北
1:22.15
坂井 謙人
雫石
35.12
雫石
28.48
酒井亮太郎
福岡
28.58
佐々木一輝
厨川
42.08
バタフライ
100m
久保田剛史
大宮
1:04.33
大西 大祐
佐々木諒拓
乙部
36.45
鈴木 颯馬
北陵
41.38
川口 颯
松園
29.49
齋藤 隆旺
仙北
1:33.77
福岡
1:05.26
有馬 希
紫波第一
1:10.70
個人メドレー
200m
佐藤 快
滝沢南
2:22.17
今福 一花
高橋 健太
北陵
1:24.21
早坂 陸
北陵
リレー
200m
福岡
酒井亮太郎
荒谷 宇見
高瀬 龍人
大西 大祐
1:48.97
雫石
中村 圭吾
見前
3:12.74
松園
2:26.23
照井 柊
北上南
27.21
大宮
髙嶋龍太郎
小柳 飛夢
柳原 慎吾
久保田剛史
1:50.40
27.32
2:47.45
上澤田宇宙
岩動 麟
小田 大夢
坂井 謙人
1:53.51
27.27
仙北
畠山 侑亜
齋藤 隆旺
菅野 敬介
千葉 純
1:55.34
紫波第一
千田 悠稀
小川 耕世
佐藤 巧
有馬 希
1:58.41
29.12
26.04
花巻
佐々木 悠
浅沼 悠貴
三浦 利祐
小原 翔
1:55.53
28.67
厨川
石川 樂
吉田 凌野
細田 響
佐藤 和樹
1:59.01
28.30
北陵
南部 皓思
及川浩次郎
高橋 健太
菊地 涼雅
1:58.85
29.80
大宮
髙嶋龍太郎
久保田剛史
柳原 慎吾
小柳 飛夢
2:07.56
33.13
メドレーリレー
200m
福岡
大西 大祐
高瀬 龍人
酒井亮太郎
荒谷 宇見
2:03.23
33.93
北陵
及川浩次郎
関田 和也
菊地 涼雅
南部 皓思
2:11.74
35.86
雫石
小田 大夢
坂井 謙人
上澤田宇宙
岩動 麟
2:10.45
36.94
仙北
菅野 敬介
千葉 純
畠山 侑亜
齋藤 隆旺
2:15.88
39.84
花巻
小原 翔
浅沼 悠貴
佐々木 悠
三浦 利祐
2:12.47
36.71
厨川
細田 響
石川 樂
佐藤 和樹
吉田 凌野
2:16.89
36.08
紫波第一
千田 悠稀
小川 耕世
有馬 希
佐藤 巧
2:15.93
36.35
第51回岩手県中学校学年別水泳競技大会中央ブロック
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(第一泳者)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(第一泳者)
盛岡市立総合プール
2年男子
自由形
50m
菊池 雄太
花巻
28.21
田中 陽紀
大宮
30.39
28.61
及川 大河
江刺第一
28.71
2014年9月6日
下総 有芽
城東
31.53
谷村 優介
厨川
自由形
100m
川戸 翔太
紫波第一
1:00.91
上路 輝希
小山 一輝
松園
30.66
見前
1:04.59
菊池 崚
江刺第一
1:04.67
30.77
菅原 碧人
江刺第一
30.24
照井 匠
紫波第一
1:08.35
及川 浩大
北陵
1:12.22
背泳ぎ
50m
田中紘一郎
岩大附属
36.40
武内 雅樹
北本 敏基
大宮
1:09.82
大西 竜樹
北上南
1:12.04
田﨑 亮
厨川
1:04.79
米村 颯眞
厨川
48.49
見前
39.06
吉田雄一朗
見前
41.89
背泳ぎ
100m
小笠原伊吹
大宮
1:04.31
荒谷伊武樹
千葉 潤
北陵
51.90
山内 悠輔
厨川
47.38
阿部 詩真
矢巾
1:19.86
福岡
1:06.22
菊地 輝優
江刺第一
1:11.46
石川 龍汰
大宮
1:26.51
平泳ぎ
50m
高橋 嶺生
金ヶ崎
34.76
藤村 伊吹
堀内 亮汰
紫波第一
1:23.17
出口 聖也
江刺第一
1:25.65
佐藤 朱理
仙北
1:17.17
佐々木健人
厨川
40.97
大宮
35.87
水上 航太
見前
39.93
土橋 令蒔
厨川
45.69
平泳ぎ
100m
千田 涼人
北上南
1:08.39
島野 悠平
髙井 良知
厨川
42.21
眞山 竜聖
見前
43.15
長浦 航季
紫波第一
40.28
伊藤 輔
矢巾
1:16.93
大宮
1:08.42
五内川創太
宮野目
1:15.43
髙橋 昂大
仙北
1:21.33
バタフライ
50m
関田 光陽
上田
29.74
熊谷 栞汰
小笠原悠記
釜石
1:18.76
斉藤 優月
滝沢南
1:20.41
金子 壱星
江釣子
1:16.75
三上 凌
矢巾北
33.87
下小路
30.05
佐藤 駿也
水沢南
31.73
藤井 佑樹
北陵
38.89
バタフライ
100m
小島 拓大
北上
1:01.42
遠藤祐太朗
佐藤 遼河
釜石
37.19
大澤 碧
北陵
38.04
小泉 七陸
滝沢
31.91
小原 佑介
紫波第一
1:23.14
北陵
1:06.16
菊地 健太
江刺第一
1:09.53
個人メドレー
200m
佐々木悠斗
大宮
2:19.75
北館 拓也
宮野 雄大
厨川
1:59.48
林 周
見前
1:15.03
菅原 拓郎
見前
リレー
200m
大宮
佐々木悠斗
小笠原伊吹
田中 陽紀
島野 悠平
1:48.58
紫波第一
千葉 達也
北上南
2:45.62
菊池 遥輝
江釣子
2:41.21
和川 歩夢
江刺第一
2:44.60
岩大附属
2:25.91
佐藤 汰郎
湯本
26.68
江刺第一
及川 大河
阿部 悠人
菊地 健太
菊池 崚
1:56.15
28.73
髙橋 渓太
見前
2:52.55
樋渡 瑞樹
紫波第一
2:49.42
2:37.01
樋渡 瑞樹
小原 佑介
照井 匠
川戸 翔太
1:56.89
29.67
北上南
千田 涼人
千葉 達也
髙橋 昂聖
大西 竜樹
2:00.76
見前
林 周
上路 輝希
菅原 拓郎
髙橋 渓太
2:01.65
29.50
26.65
厨川
谷村 優介
佐々木健人
米村 颯眞
田﨑 亮
2:01.34
30.47
雫石
田中優太郎
村上 新太
志戸前 暁
藤倉由希斗
2:27.76
34.07
北陵
遠藤祐太朗
寺尾 一真
及川 浩大
佐々木 颯
2:02.08
29.22
江刺第一
菊地 輝優
阿部 悠人
菊地 健太
菊池 崚
2:12.10
33.19
メドレーリレー
200m
大宮
小笠原伊吹
島野 悠平
佐々木悠斗
田中 陽紀
1:59.18
30.39
見前
林 周
玉山 亮太
菅原 拓郎
上路 輝希
2:18.09
38.22
紫波第一
川戸 翔太
長浦 航季
樋渡 瑞樹
照井 匠
2:15.56
34.24
北陵
寺尾 一真
佐々木 颯
遠藤祐太朗
大澤 碧
2:22.33
39.82
厨川
佐々木健人
川﨑 哲彦
米村 颯眞
田﨑 亮
2:20.06
36.74
雫石
村上 新太
志戸前 暁
田中優太郎
藤倉由希斗
2:51.96
46.29
北上南
千葉 達也
島津龍之介
千田 涼人
髙橋 昂聖
2:22.53
35.80
第51回岩手県中学校学年別水泳競技大会中央ブロック
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4
中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4
中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(第一泳者)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(第一泳者)
盛岡市立総合プール
1年男子
自由形
50m
高橋 響
水沢南
28.70
船水 康平
城西
31.80
28.73
佐藤 碧流
江刺第一
31.01
2014年9月6日
伊藤 遙希
雫石
35.34
竹内 克朗
花巻
自由形
100m
淀川 泰誠
紫波第一
58.31
土岐 祐介
菊池慎太郎
河南
33.65
上野
59.84
及川勝太郞
江刺第一
1:12.04
33.98
小田 巧
岩大附属
31.77
千葉 浩気
岩大附属
1:15.95
細越 泰生
下小路
1:19.98
背泳ぎ
50m
寺尾 竜百
北松園
37.61
菊地 蓮
吉田 翼
雫石
1:17.34
北條 祐
水沢南
1:19.63
和泉 光揮
松園
1:14.86
田村 悠斗
花巻
42.61
上野
39.20
中谷 尚人
岩大附属
40.48
大町 雅哉
花巻
44.39
背泳ぎ
100m
塚野 直人
上野
1:10.90
千葉 宏太
家子 和真
北上南
42.78
戸嶋諒太郎
紫波第一
43.55
澤田 侑児
岩大附属
41.33
小田 晴翔
厨川
1:24.17
水沢南
1:15.11
小笠原 樹
飯岡
1:17.18
平泳ぎ
50m
中村 吏玖
北上
32.74
滝村 佳也
藤村 尚
矢巾
1:25.71
芳賀 翔真
釜石
1:28.82
川口 奨瑛
花巻
1:18.27
大山 淳史
厨川
39.88
城西
34.87
宮 輪太郎
見前
35.20
大沼 賢優
北上南
42.09
平泳ぎ
100m
山内 大地
滝沢南
1:10.74
高橋 大也
佐々木佳成
河南
40.32
野坂 新太
乙部
41.46
手島 晴彦
大宮
39.59
小田中 燦
河南
1:27.62
上野
1:17.22
宮川 星司
花巻
1:18.86
吉田 悠人
岩大附属
1:32.99
バタフライ
50m
酒井裕太郎
福岡
29.70
植野 諒豪
高橋 悠晟
北上南
1:29.88
藤井 祐吏
釜石
1:30.68
関川 泰地
上野
1:27.54
照井 悠太
江釣子
36.57
厨川
32.88
近谷優志郞
見前
33.86
簗場 大智
雫石
39.19
バタフライ
100m
吉田 真希
大宮
1:06.46
高橋 竜太
佐々木太陽
岩大附属
37.30
児玉レオナ
北上南
37.55
大友 心裕
水沢南
35.67
堀内 優斗
紫波第一
宮野目
1:11.85
照井 尊
江釣子
1:14.64
個人メドレー
200m
冨手 海陸
仙北
2:29.82
石川 礼偉
矢川 太一
石鳥谷
1:47.99
リレー
200m
上野
土岐 祐介
高橋 大也
塚野 直人
菊地 蓮
2:01.10
岩大附属
今福 彩太
松園
2:59.30
仙北
2:38.05
川口 玲
松園
27.66
水沢南
北條 祐
大友 心裕
千葉 宏太
高橋 響
2:08.02
35.21
2:38.38
千葉 浩気
小田 巧
吉田 悠人
中谷 尚人
2:08.61
32.10
紫波第一
淀川 泰誠
岩崎 純也
戸嶋諒太郎
堀内 優斗
2:10.23
河南
佐々木佳成
小田中 燦
五日市剛志
菊池慎太郎
2:14.46
29.56
27.16
花巻
宮川 星司
川口 奨瑛
福岡 智仁
藤原 優翔
2:10.98
30.57
北上南
児玉レオナ
大沼 賢優
高橋 悠晟
家子 和真
2:21.58
34.18
見前
近谷優志郞
宮 輪太郎
蛇口 景
大石 聖
2:14.88
30.87
水沢南
千葉 宏太
高橋 響
大友 心裕
北條 祐
2:20.10
36.34
メドレーリレー
200m
上野
塚野 直人
高橋 大也
土岐 祐介
菊地 蓮
2:13.05
33.19
花巻
川口 奨瑛
福岡 智仁
宮川 星司
田村 悠斗
2:26.21
36.74
紫波第一
淀川 泰誠
戸嶋諒太郎
堀内 優斗
岩崎 純也
2:24.78
31.72
見前
蛇口 景
宮 輪太郎
近谷優志郞
大石 聖
2:30.41
44.18
厨川
小田 晴翔
細田 涼
植野 諒豪
大山 淳史
2:29.41
42.98
岩大附属
澤田 侑児
佐々木太陽
吉田 悠人
千葉 浩気
2:32.02
41.72
河南
佐々木佳成
小田中 燦
菊池慎太郎
五日市剛志
2:30.67
38.20
第51回岩手県中学校学年別水泳競技大会中央ブロック
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5
中3 中3 中3 中3 中3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(第一泳者)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(第一泳者)
盛岡市立総合プール
3年女子
自由形
50m
鈴木 愛香
釜石
29.57
町田 晶
下小路
32.21
30.82
村田 萌夏
雫石
31.35
2014年9月6日
小田 桜乃
岩大附属
33.52
刈田 茜
上田
自由形
100m
阿部ひまわり
江釣子
1:00.22
及川 美翔
松﨑 美冬
北上
32.26
北上北
1:03.02
真壁 風子
北上南
1:05.16
32.79
柳 未来
大宮
31.64
小山 弥由
厨川
1:07.77
小山 萌華
厨川
1:18.08
背泳ぎ
50m
千田ひかる
水沢
32.80
千葉 綾乃
永井 美帆
紫波第一
1:08.25
宮本 美弘
上田
1:12.88
瀧山 寧々
河南
1:07.36
藤原 小夏
花巻
42.87
釜石
36.16
熊谷 藍花
花巻
39.73
金崎 礼華
北陵
45.11
背泳ぎ
100m
立花 莉帆
北陵
1:06.90
鈴木 文菜
杉渕 真白
紫波第一
43.32
小針 歩
岩大附属
43.75
真藤子絵美菜
城東
40.23
水沼茉莉花
岩大附属
1:51.67
石鳥谷
1:16.44
相田 美咲
雫石
1:30.57
平泳ぎ
50m
高橋 梨乃
厨川
38.99
斉藤 佳代
日下 美咲
厨川
1:54.06
千田 彩香
石鳥谷
1:30.61
塩満 亜弓
厨川
45.58
下小路
40.59
本明 瑞希
水沢
42.32
鈴木 里奈
北松園
48.52
平泳ぎ
100m
鶴岡 珠愛
釜石
1:24.10
八島 涼夏
松村 夏美
下橋
46.24
藤原 美優
岩大附属
47.81
竹内 詩乃
岩大附属
45.13
淀川 絢音
紫波第一
1:38.31
下橋
1:28.11
清瀬 茉紋
紫波第一
1:37.44
中島いずみ
石鳥谷
1:45.58
バタフライ
50m
川崎詩永里
下橋
30.12
村上ほのか
髙橋 佳子
見前
1:39.33
牛崎 詩穂
花巻
1:44.94
今松 千響
北陵
1:37.53
佐々木里奈
厨川
38.08
北上南
31.34
那須はるな
宮古第一
33.88
齊藤 友奈
厨川
45.88
バタフライ
100m
横田 結
下橋
1:08.52
芳賀 瑠奈
千葉 薫子
岩大附属
40.86
小山 夏緒
厨川
43.74
中村 愛
紫波第一
37.19
千葉 結羽
水沢
1:41.20
釜石
1:09.27
駒田紗弥菜
厨川
1:11.82
個人メドレー
200m
青木 愛
飯豊
2:30.49
石杜ななか
氏家 花
見前
1:19.96
吉田 栞南
石鳥谷
リレー
200m
下橋
川崎詩永里
八島 涼夏
松村 夏美
横田 結
2:04.83
厨川
沼田 あゆ
雫石
3:09.18
髙橋 香穂
厨川
3:44.18
見前
2:42.06
桂畑 祐花
北上南
28.63
釜石
鈴木 愛香
芳賀 瑠奈
千葉 綾乃
鶴岡 珠愛
2:05.52
29.55
2:48.62
駒田紗弥菜
小山 弥由
小山 萌華
高橋 梨乃
2:08.18
31.71
紫波第一
清瀬 茉紋
淀川 絢音
中村 愛
永井 美帆
2:13.18
水沢
千田ひかる
本明 瑞希
千葉 結羽
河口ひなの
2:14.36
29.97
33.41
見前
石杜ななか
氏家 花
髙橋 佳子
小山さやか
2:13.22
30.26
北陵
立花 莉帆
帷子 佳乃
金崎 礼華
今松 千響
2:19.43
28.92
雫石
村田 萌夏
沼田 あゆ
相田 美咲
澤口奈津美
2:19.05
31.93
下橋
横田 結
八島 涼夏
川崎詩永里
松村 夏美
2:20.21
34.30
メドレーリレー
200m
釜石
千葉 綾乃
鶴岡 珠愛
芳賀 瑠奈
鈴木 愛香
2:15.62
36.55
水沢
千田ひかる
本明 瑞希
千葉 結羽
河口ひなの
2:27.87
32.89
厨川
小山 萌華
佐々木里奈
駒田紗弥菜
高橋 梨乃
2:27.48
39.50
北陵
立花 莉帆
今松 千響
帷子 佳乃
金崎 礼華
2:34.90
30.96
見前
石杜ななか
髙橋 佳子
氏家 花
小山さやか
2:29.17
33.70
石鳥谷
鈴木 文菜
中島いずみ
吉田 栞南
千田 彩香
2:42.67
35.94
紫波第一
杉渕 真白
清瀬 茉紋
中村 愛
永井 美帆
2:35.10
44.49
第51回岩手県中学校学年別水泳競技大会中央ブロック
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4
中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2 中2
1 2
中2 中2
1 2 3 4
中2 中2 中2 中2
1
中2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
(第一泳者)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
(第一泳者)
盛岡市立総合プール
2年女子
自由形
50m
石川 りさ
金ヶ崎
31.43
境田 愛莉
江刺第一
34.58
32.20
谷地 響
紫波第一
32.96
2014年9月6日
今野 瑠風
北上南
37.11
村上 遥
雫石
自由形
100m
豊川 明莉
下小路
1:05.67
澤又 美月
及川 寧々
北上南
35.39
北松園
1:07.30
髙橋 彩女
下橋
1:10.14
36.60
工藤 美結
下橋
33.04
藤村 光那
福岡
1:16.36
久慈 春花
岩大附属
1:18.79
背泳ぎ
50m
丹野 真歩
福岡
36.52
泉山 佳永
廣澤 結
仙北
1:17.27
畠山 利菜
石鳥谷
1:18.62
鈴木 雪乃
釜石
1:13.25
阿部 花音
仙北
49.45
下橋
40.22
飯坂 侑奈
城東
42.44
背泳ぎ
100m
村上 碧依
岩大附属
1:11.32
刈田 美里
塚澤 望英
厨川
54.10
中村 萌花
乙部
47.70
千葉あゆみ
厨川
金ヶ崎
1:20.96
岸 史乃
紫波第一
1:28.12
平泳ぎ
50m
髙橋 麗那
飯豊
36.70
佐々木柚那
嶋田 杏月
仙北
1:29.67
49.12
飯豊
38.12
坂本 弘美
福岡
43.38
橋本 彩香
北松園
53.41
平泳ぎ
100m
嶋田 見月
仙北
1:25.97
平 実里
氏家菜奈子
岩大附属
51.06
佐藤 琴菜
乙部
51.81
遠藤 千菜
厨川
44.21
金光寺千春
岩大附属
1:32.15
福岡
1:28.88
阿部 綺星
紫波第一
1:28.97
齋藤萌々子
石鳥谷
1:47.62
バタフライ
50m
天野 里咲
北陵
30.68
村田ゆりな
髙橋 茅沙
仙北
1:36.30
遠野 暖佳
花巻
1:41.89
村上 萌衣
北陵
1:29.25
佐々木匡香
大宮
下橋
41.40
バタフライ
100m
田中 沙羅
花巻
1:04.73
吉田 花穂
北陵
1:11.47
森 巴泉
大宮
1:13.38
個人メドレー
200m
岩渕 李奈
黒石野
2:53.48
小原 葵
花巻
1:37.97
リレー
200m
北陵
天野 里咲
村上 萌衣
瀧 愛優
吉田 花穂
2:07.84
福岡
29.87
下橋
工藤 美結
泉山 佳永
村田ゆりな
髙橋 彩女
2:14.99
32.92
丹野 真歩
平 実里
藤村 光那
坂本 弘美
2:15.71
31.29
仙北
廣澤 結
嶋田 杏月
阿部 花音
嶋田 見月
2:20.94
厨川
遠藤 千菜
塚澤 望英
佐賀 真帆
千葉あゆみ
2:34.41
33.67
36.43
岩大附属
村上 碧依
久慈 春花
前野 美緒
氏家菜奈子
2:27.45
29.33
石鳥谷
齋藤萌々子
幾田 美聖
髙橋なつ美
畠山 利菜
2:37.15
37.38
福岡
丹野 真歩
平 実里
藤村 光那
坂本 弘美
2:31.32
36.69
メドレーリレー
200m
北陵
天野 里咲
村上 萌衣
吉田 花穂
瀧 愛優
2:23.93
34.53
仙北
阿部 花音
髙橋 茅沙
嶋田 見月
廣澤 結
2:38.29
43.97
岩大附属
村上 碧依
金光寺千春
久慈 春花
氏家菜奈子
2:37.74
32.51
石鳥谷
齋藤萌々子
秋庭 莉胡
畠山 利菜
髙橋なつ美
2:48.54
43.22
下橋
泉山 佳永
工藤 美結
村田ゆりな
髙橋 彩女
2:40.74
41.46
厨川
千葉あゆみ
遠藤 千菜
牧村 陽向
塚澤 望英
3:06.35
47.46
第51回岩手県中学校学年別水泳競技大会中央ブロック
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3
中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6
中1 中1 中1 中1 中1 中1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
(第一泳者)
1 2 3 4 5 6
(第一泳者)
盛岡市立総合プール
1年女子
自由形
50m
及川 羽藍
北上
28.64
及川 りる
北上北
34.14
29.32
井上 梨菜
北上南
32.53
2014年9月6日
安部 遥香
花巻
38.91
伊藤 瑞希
花巻
自由形
100m
小澤 穂
岩大附属
1:05.82
吉水 想蘭
藤原 愛結
雫石
34.52
紫波第一
1:07.98
照井 咲貴
江釣子
1:11.46
36.73
熊谷 咲愛
上田
33.71
荒木田優月
岩大附属
1:14.94
斎藤 柚那
厨川
1:29.84
背泳ぎ
50m
小川 由希
上野
36.00
中野 結
鷹觜 陽夏
北陵
1:15.84
小関 里有
厨川
1:26.22
藤村 歩生
福岡
1:14.06
鷹羽 璃乃
大宮
50.38
松園
36.14
鈴木 七海
見前
42.44
背泳ぎ
100m
小野寺彩華
紫波第一
1:12.06
高橋 奈央
齊藤 羽那
厨川
55.13
佐々木彩水
厨川
57.06
齋藤 桜子
石鳥谷
44.83
宮崎 桃花
雫石
1:55.62
和賀東
1:12.47
髙橋みなみ
江釣子
1:13.85
平泳ぎ
50m
西裏 結羽
江釣子
38.46
千葉 桃子
戸草内里奈
北上
1:16.25
齋藤美夏瑠
厨川
48.35
江刺第一
38.77
米内 温美
下小路
42.06
立山 安結
厨川
51.37
平泳ぎ
100m
東條 真奈
下小路
1:17.90
八重畑亜久理
鈴木 真衣
見前
48.38
工藤 心
乙部
48.42
今井 香凜
見前
48.00
國井 璃胡
雫石
1:41.57
見前
1:29.22
佐々木 琳
釜石
1:33.06
鎌田 美月
石鳥谷
1:49.49
バタフライ
50m
千田 恭子
北上南
30.14
千葉結衣子
佐藤 杏彩
仙北
1:42.73
野中 心音
雫石
1:45.94
湯川 真悠
花巻
1:39.62
中屋敷彩音
雫石
37.04
水沢
31.91
戸崎 一稀
黒石野
32.89
清家 千晶
仙北
49.45
バタフライ
100m
水谷羽南子
仙北
1:16.05
瀧田 葵
菊池 万葉
湯口
39.36
宮田 琳華
紫波第一
45.73
及川 莉那
松園
35.02
菊地 鈴夏
江刺第一
下小路
1:16.91
差波さくら
河南
1:20.10
個人メドレー
200m
中島千咲代
滝沢
2:29.61
小刈米南月
リレー
200m
岩大附属
荒木田優月
加藤 安奈
小刈米南月
小澤 穂
2:15.10
雫石
小川口 輝
厨川
4:39.89
吉田 和希
北陵
2:57.83
尾﨑日向子
花巻北
2:58.95
岩大附属
2:37.13
三尾夏奈子
河南
34.26
紫波第一
小野寺彩華
田村 由侑
宮田 琳華
吉水 想蘭
2:19.38
30.44
2:48.67
中屋敷彩音
藤原 愛結
國井 璃胡
野中 心音
2:27.16
34.59
見前
八重畑亜久理
鈴木 七海
今井 香凜
鈴木 真衣
2:28.49
石鳥谷
照井みのり
鎌田 美月
齋藤 桜子
小松平 幸
2:46.01
42.58
34.60
北陵
吉田 和希
柴 祐圭
若木 望穂
鷹觜 陽夏
2:33.46
31.62
厨川
小関 里有
金子 優奈
佐藤 優音
斎藤 柚那
2:47.00
37.85
紫波第一
小野寺彩華
吉水 想蘭
宮田 琳華
熊谷 理桃
2:44.96
34.32
メドレーリレー
200m
岩大附属
小刈米南月
荒木田優月
小澤 穂
加藤 安奈
2:34.33
35.34
雫石
藤原 愛結
野中 心音
中屋敷彩音
國井 璃胡
2:52.66
45.97
見前
鈴木 七海
鈴木 真衣
八重畑亜久理
今井 香凜
2:48.32
42.83
厨川
齊藤 羽那
佐藤 桃果
谷藤 葵
小川口 輝
3:26.27
58.28
北陵
吉田 和希
若木 望穂
鷹觜 陽夏
柴 祐圭
3:05.89
37.40