入賞者
男子
3年以下 荒井 輝
金沢崎浦Wings
中川 怜
金沢崎浦Wings
山本 隼也
新湊ジュニア
折池 萌々良 中央ジュニア
4年
斉藤 駿
五泉バンビーノ 辻口 陽貴
上市バドスクール
中橋 一悠
中島ジュニア
西村 勇汰郎 野々市ジュニア
5年
岩住 颯
小松ジュニア
石田 悠斗
野々市ジュニア 青山 留尉
石ヶ瀬スポ少
石神 文太
岐阜市ジュニア
6年
目﨑 駿太郎 小野ジュニア
藤谷 虎太朗 野々市ジュニア 伊藤 亘哉
相馬田鶴浜ジュニア
三室 太陽
相馬田鶴浜ジュニア
女子
3年以下 不破 瑠香
上市町ジュニア 多崎 未波
大徳ジュニア
片桐 涼花
白根エンゼルス 服部 未来
金沢ジュニア
4年
松川 華実
敦賀ジュニア
清水 愛莉
小松ジュニア
江口 実里
川原クラブ
吉川 羽音
美川湊ジュニア
5年
前坂 琴里
OKジュニア
吉田 茜夕美 OKジュニア
目﨑 舞桜
小野ジュニア
竹内 真那
大野ジュニア
6年
多崎 千帆
大徳ジュニア
播摩 朋奈
中島ジュニア
長谷川 未来 小野ジュニア
長田 美結
津幡ジュニア
優勝
準優勝
3位
優勝
準優勝
3位
3年男子
①
荒井 輝 金沢崎浦Wings (石川県) ① 折池 萌々良 中央ジュニア (石川県)②
向井 維吹 新神田ジュニア (石川県) ② 北村 來輝 J.cats (石川県)③
安村 琉偉 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ③ 野村 雅人 大野ジュニア (福井県)①
黒瀬 将希 大野ジュニア (福井県) ① 伊藤 駿吾 敦賀ジュニア (福井県)②
丸山 拓海 野々市ジュニア (石川県) ② 前田 颯斗 新神田ジュニア (石川県)③
西出 和生 小松ジュニア (石川県) ③ 岩上 颯汰 川原クラブ (富山県)①
中西 快 湊ジュニア (福井県) ① 佐藤 佑羽 豊栄ジュニア (新潟県)②
中島 圭優 内灘ジュニア (石川県) ② 内田 崇元 高岡ジュニア (富山県)③
島澤 勇輝 川原クラブ (富山県) ③ 五味川 柊 大徳ジュニア (石川県)①
水野 吏都 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ① 多田 光冴 大野ジュニア (福井県)②
麻井 啓資 大徳ジュニア (石川県) ② 金﨑 瑛斗 小松ジュニア (石川県)③
明石 都希 大野ジュニア (福井県) ③ 畑 陽登 川原クラブ (富山県)①
広瀬 悠太 川原クラブ (富山県)②
石本 藍利 美川湊ジュニア (石川県) ① 竹内 幸生 高岡ジュニア (富山県)③
湯浅 日翔 新神田ジュニア (石川県) ② 鍜冶 駿樹 美川湊ジュニア (石川県) ③ 松澤 侑也 豊栄ジュニア (新潟県)①
山本 隼也 新湊ジュニア (富山県)②
山口 才飛 かしま (石川県)③
松澤 空也 豊栄ジュニア (新潟県)①
坪内 健司郎 大野ジュニア (福井県) ① 吉田 智哉 南砺市協会 (富山県)②
北川 優貴 小松ジュニア (石川県) ② 井口 圭大 大浦ジュニア (石川県)③
稲川 蓮二郎 豊栄ジュニア (新潟県) ③ 中川 怜 金沢崎浦Wings (石川県)F
21-15G
M 21-10 21-17E
L 10-15 15-17 15-13 8-15 7-15 11-21 21-16C
J 15-8 15-4 14-16 8-15D
K 15-5 15-8A
H 15-3 15-6 15-5 15-3B
I3年女子
① 片桐 涼花 白根エンゼルス(新潟県) ① 服部 未来 金沢ジュニア (石川県) ② 鷹合 えみる 寺井ジュニア (石川県) ② 堂前 杏果 社南ジュニア (福井県) ③ 大塚 千里 OKジュニア (石川県) ③ 篠村 夕月 上市町ジュニア(富山県) ① 加藤 葵生 上市町ジュニア(富山県) ① 東 寛菜 婦中ジュニア (富山県) ② 松原 真央 美川湊ジュニア(石川県) ② 田中 紅羽 寺井ジュニア (石川県) ③ 山本 奈都 大浦ジュニア (石川県) ③ 伊谷 綾乃 OKジュニア (石川県) ① 大場 かえで 川原クラブ (富山県) ① 藤田 雪乃 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ② 浦上 栞 野々市ジュニア(石川県) ② 本村 優奈 大徳ジュニア (石川県) ③ 進村 美結 新神田ジュニア(石川県) ③ 今泉 莉央 小松ジュニア (石川県) ① 森 遥菜 南木曽ジュニア(長野県) ① 篠村 夏月 上市町ジュニア(富山県) ② 水野 真衣 婦中ジュニア (富山県) ② 山野 香子 国府ジュニア (石川県) ③ 藤田 理愛 松任ジュニア (石川県) ③ 堀口 奈祐 OKジュニア (石川県) ① 清水 玲那 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ② 清水 琉々 津幡ジュニア (石川県) ① 横井 実桜 金沢崎浦Wings(石川県) ③ 小林 愛花 社南ジュニア (福井県) ② 宮崎 寧 オールエイジ (石川県) ③ 米山 果凛 上市バドスクール(富山県) ① 松川 愛生 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ① 藤田 花寧 豊栄ジュニア (新潟県) ② 中山 優里 OKジュニア (石川県) ② 中川 碧 OKジュニア (石川県) ③ 南 ひより 婦中ジュニア (富山県) ③ 吉田 美真 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ① 青木 桜子 南木曽ジュニア(長野県) ① 平野 汐来 直江津JBC (新潟県) ② 勝田 このは 津幡ジュニア (石川県) ② 南部 琉叶伽 美川湊ジュニア(石川県) ③ 若瀬 茉彩 上市バドスクール (富山県) ③ 森田 心海 大野ジュニア (福井県) ① 山岸 ひな 坂井輪ジュニア(新潟県) ① 半田 智咲 湊ジュニア (福井県) ② 茂野 更沙 OKジュニア (石川県) ② 児玉 ひなた 新神田ジュニア(石川県) ③ 高田 理和子 上市町ジュニア(富山県) ③ 碓井 美吹 SC富山 (富山県) ① 宮口 陽菜 婦中ジュニア (富山県) ① 小杉 真由華 J.cats (石川県) ② 山口 楓果 国府ジュニア (石川県) ② 中河 月佳 野々市ジュニア(石川県) ③ 多崎 未波 大徳ジュニア (石川県) ③ 不破 瑠香 上市町ジュニア(富山県) I R G P 7-15 7-15 7-15 5-15 21-11 H 21-10 Q 21-5 21-18 E N 8-15 8-15 16-18 12-15 21-13 F O 22-20 10-15 7-15 21-18 D M A J 21-13 21-7 B K 21-8 C 15-8 15-8 5-15 4-15 L4年男子
①
中橋 一悠 中島ジュニア (石川県) ① 西村 勇汰郎 野々市ジュニア (石川県)②
味舌 春希 オールエイジ (石川県) ② 吉田 敦哉 南砺市協会 (富山県)③
安間 仁之輔 社南ジュニア (福井県) ③ 竹内 仁紀 加賀市ジュニア (石川県)①
稲川 天 豊栄ジュニア (新潟県) ① 堀内 大悟 直江津JBC (新潟県)②
向山 直希 新神田ジュニア (石川県) ② 酒井 開陸 上市バドスクール (富山県)③
種田 陸人 上市町ジュニア (富山県) ③ 松岡 琳久 松任ジュニア (石川県)①
坪内 隆之介 大野ジュニア (福井県) ① 髙倉 光瑛 川原クラブ (富山県)②
三石 達万 南木曽ジュニア (長野県) ② 井家 悠貴 美川湊ジュニア (石川県)③
和久 海斗 美川湊ジュニア (石川県) ③ 山岸 大泰 今立スポ少 (福井県)①
辻口 陽貴 上市バドスクール (富山県) ① 奥村 涼大 大徳ジュニア (石川県)②
崎田 拓峰 羽咋ジュニア (石川県) ② 笛吹 海優斗 社南ジュニア (福井県)③
相田 歩輝 金沢ジュニア (石川県) ③ 羽村 崇希 J.cats (石川県)①
横山 彩人 内灘ジュニア (石川県) ① 今越 健太 おしのジュニア (石川県)②
清水 翔太 直江津JBC (新潟県) ② 松澤 幸太郎 豊栄ジュニア (新潟県)③
伊藤 勇輝 社南ジュニア (福井県) ③ 近藤 海裕 石ヶ瀬スポ少 (愛知県)①
西村 歩 松任ジュニア (石川県)②
矢知 健志 能登町ジュニア (石川県) ① 清水 智貴 OKジュニア (石川県)③
藤田 勇吾 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ② 米沢 智貴 羽咋ジュニア (石川県)④
藤谷 泰雅 野々市ジュニア (石川県) ③ 斉藤 駿 五泉バンビーノ (新潟県)F
L 21-11 21-15E
K 15-9 15-12 11-15 11-15C
I 9-15 16-14 9-15 5-15 4-15D
J 8-15 6-15A
G 15-4 15-5 15-12 5-15 15-11B
H 21-9 21-85年男子
①
岩住 颯 小松ジュニア (石川県)①
杉村 輝明 あわら飛翔B.C (福井県)②
田中 巧仁 社南ジュニア (福井県)②
丸山 泰輝 野々市ジュニア (石川県)③
本井 蒼空 能登町ジュニア (石川県)③
本田 瑚太郎 美川湊ジュニア (石川県)①
藤田 大輝 南砺市協会 (富山県) 13-15 13-15②
桑原 登生 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県)③
小川 凌太 大徳ジュニア (石川県)①
碓井 康大 上市バドスクール (富山県)①
石神 文太 岐阜市ジュニア (岐阜県)②
末吉 陽登 羽咋ジュニア (石川県)②
山本 起也 津幡ジュニア (石川県)③
山田 右近 金沢崎浦Wings (石川県)③
駒井 颯斗 野々市ジュニア (石川県)①
宇野 迅平 大野ジュニア (福井県)①
田中 伸一郎 社南ジュニア (福井県)②
宮口 陽 婦中ジュニア (富山県)②
落合 亮河 金沢ジュニア (石川県)③
寺井 達哉 野々市ジュニア (石川県)③
浮田 貴宏 小松ジュニア (石川県)①
青山 留尉 石ヶ瀬スポ少 (愛知県)①
池村 直飛 石ヶ瀬スポ少 (愛知県)②
越野 智喜 美川湊ジュニア (石川県)②
長丸 颯介 内灘ジュニア (石川県)③
沢田 聖 中央ジュニア (石川県)③
西村 陽希 J.cats (石川県)①
若狭 来希 野々市ジュニア (石川県)①
山田 左近 金沢崎浦Wings (石川県)②
垣内 宏斗 おしのジュニア (石川県)②
青山 颯汰 野々市ジュニア (石川県)③
恩田 響 岐阜市ジュニア (岐阜県)③
藤森 諒 横田ジュニア (富山県)①
本合 叶尚 上市町ジュニア (富山県)①
片桐 想叶 白根エンゼルス (新潟県)②
田加村 一希 大徳ジュニア (石川県)②
鍜治 拓武 かしま (石川県)③
北口 佳唯 松任ジュニア (石川県)③
深草 拓山 社南ジュニア (福井県)①
半田 皓大 湊ジュニア (福井県)①
森 優樹 南木曽ジュニア (長野県)②
湯浅 太翔 新神田ジュニア (石川県)②
清水 琉希 羽咋ジュニア (石川県)③
卜部 瑛和 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県)③
石田 悠斗 野々市ジュニア (石川県) 15-10 15-9 8-15 8-15F
N
21-16 21-5G
O
D
L
21-14 21-4E
M
B
J
21-16 21-13C
K
15-9 15-8 16-14 7-15 9-15 15-13 15-13A
H
21-14I
15-3 15-54年女子
① 松川 華実 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ① 清水 愛莉 小松ジュニア (石川県) ② 守末 美桜 豊田スポ少 (富山県) ② 中野 華穂 松任ジュニア (石川県) ③ 山口 萌菜 大徳ジュニア (石川県) ③ 岡島 胡桃 美川湊ジュニア(石川県) ① 西川 夢叶 美川湊ジュニア(石川県) ② 松浦 朱歩 上市バドスクール (富山県) ③ 家村 桃寧 金沢崎浦Wings (石川県) ① 松久 呼幸 武生西バド (福井県) ② 高家 葉名 社南ジュニア (福井県) ① 宮前 愛 オールエイジ (石川県) ③ 山本 未奈 大浦ジュニア (石川県) ② 三屋 文佳 大野ジュニア (福井県) ③ 平井 佐和 武生西バド (福井県) ① 宮下 恭佳 金沢崎浦Wings (石川県) ① 大坪 明鈴 松任ジュニア (石川県) ② 坪野 沙和 加賀市ジュニア(石川県) ② 西脇 侑 社南ジュニア (福井県) ③ 山口 実莉 大野ジュニア (福井県) ③ 瀬川 咲百 大浦ジュニア (石川県) ④ 大場 さくら 川原クラブ (富山県) ① 新庄 花恋 豊田スポ少 (富山県) ① 金﨑 百香 YK2 (福井県) ② 北 さくら J.cats (石川県) ② 西谷 康 おしのジュニア (石川県) ③ 北野 侑希 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ③ 浜出 珠季 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ① 尾崎 楓 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ① 江口 実里 川原クラブ (富山県) ② 北谷内 光咲 松任ジュニア (石川県) ② 勝田 苺 津幡ジュニア (石川県) ③ 田中 恵梨菜 大徳ジュニア (石川県) ③ 小竹 満 加賀市ジュニア(石川県) ① 近藤 安 岐阜市ジュニア(岐阜県) ① 石川 映里 金沢崎浦Wings(石川県) ② 谷口 陽菜 OKジュニア (石川県) ② 北 優莉亜 国府ジュニア (石川県) ③ 高松 音葉 社南ジュニア (福井県) ③ 門井 愛子 社南ジュニア (福井県) ④ 前田 彩葉 新湊ジュニア (富山県) ① 平井 美々 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ② 花田 月姫 中島ジュニア (石川県) ① 山田 真実 羽咋ジュニア (石川県) ③ 宇賀田 美琴 直江津JBC (新潟県) ② 金﨑 美琴 小松ジュニア (石川県) ③ 小田 飛鳥 大野ジュニア (福井県) ① 竹中 悠夏 金沢崎浦Wings (石川県) ② 寺上 優衣 豊田スポ少 (富山県) ① 大塚 千尋 OKジュニア (石川県) ③ 荒川 美登 加賀市ジュニア(石川県) ② 竹中 胡桃 中島ジュニア (石川県) ③ 吉田 陽萌 美川湊ジュニア(石川県) ① 堂前 朱音 社南ジュニア (福井県) ② 宮前 すず オールエイジ (石川県) ③ 吉川 羽音 美川湊ジュニア(石川県) 21-3 R 15-10 15-7 15-9 15-13 L 15-9 15-9 D N F 21-12 21-16 O G 15-12 15-12 11-15 9-15 P H 21-14 21-13 Q I 15-12 15-3 A J 21-7 B 21-15 K 21-4 C 21-12 21-13 E M 10-15 15-13 15-135年女子
① 木水 優羽 武生西バド (福井県) ① 平井 志唯菜 武生西バド (福井県) ② 鷲尾 茉有 中島ジュニア (石川県) ② 番匠 沙紀 内灘ジュニア (石川県) ③ 土肥 愛奈 上市町ジュニア (富山県) ③ 田中 千尋 寺井ジュニア (石川県) ① 野村 いちご 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ① 南 優菜 上市町ジュニア (富山県) ② 山本 妃菜里 国府ジュニア (石川県) ② 浅村 美沙希金沢崎浦Wings (石川県) ③ 松崎 真衣 松任ジュニア (石川県) ③ 山下 実智 加賀市ジュニア (石川県) ① 杉村 咲 川原クラブ (富山県) ① 大野 蒼依 横田ジュニア (富山県) ② 田中 愛梨 野々市ジュニア (石川県) ② 長谷 若奈 中島ジュニア (石川県) ③ 盛田 和佳 羽咋ジュニア (石川県) ③ 大東 日和 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ① 清水 未裕 上市バドスクール(富山県) ① 岡山 莉呼 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ② 中島 涼葉 内灘ジュニア (石川県) ② 松原 玲衣 美川湊ジュニア (石川県) ③ 竹内 真那 大野ジュニア (福井県) ③ 崎田 楓月 羽咋ジュニア (石川県) ① 川端 彩愛 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ① 村端 梨央 大野ジュニア (福井県) ② 大塚 愛莉 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県) ② 鈴木 安音 寺井ジュニア (石川県) ③ 浮塚 よしの 直江津JBC (新潟県) ③ 酒井 友愛 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県) ① 矢島 芽依 岐阜市ジュニア (岐阜県) ② 新城 菜月 寺井ジュニア (石川県) ③ 池田 理子 OKジュニア (石川県) ① 秋山 陽菜乃 三国ジュニア (福井県) ② 池田 愛菜 国府ジュニア (石川県) ① 清水 梨鈴 津幡ジュニア (石川県) ③ 石原 凪紗 Kojima BC (岐阜県) ② 石戸谷 果菜 大浦ジュニア (石川県) ④ 吉田 茜夕美 OKジュニア (石川県) ③ 伊藤 朱里 REVENGE (栃木県) ① 目﨑 舞桜 小野ジュニア (新潟県) ① 前坂 琴里 OKジュニア (石川県) ② 東 亜紀 大浦ジュニア (石川県) ② 上原子 ひかり美川湊ジュニア (石川県) ③ 前田 望衣 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県) ③ 塚本 里奈 武生西バド (福井県) ① 山地 初果 上市バドスクール (富山県) ② 山田 小遥 小松ジュニア (石川県) ③ 関 光里 武生西バド (福井県) ① 伊藤 菜望 松任ジュニア (石川県) ② 山口 小春 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県) ① 桑坪 華 岐阜市ジュニア (岐阜県) ③ 松野 汐里 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ② 熊岡 千尋 松任ジュニア (石川県) ③ 亀田 奈柚 金沢ジュニア (石川県) ① 宮田 菜々 豊田スポ少 (富山県) ② 成清 友歌 小松ジュニア (石川県) ① 碓井 清良 SC富山 (富山県) ③ 西野 菜摘 おしのジュニア (石川県) ② 山田 遥 国府ジュニア (石川県) ③ 長谷川 暖乃 OKジュニア (石川県) ① 森 彩香 豊田スポ少 (富山県) ① 南 陽菜 上市町ジュニア (富山県) ② 土田 乃愛 中央ジュニア (石川県) ② 浦上 瑚雪 野々市ジュニア (石川県) ③ 池田 聖菜 国府ジュニア (石川県) ③ 丸田 唯央 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県) ① 土井 さくら 上市町ジュニア (富山県) ① 高田 未沙希 大野ジュニア (福井県) ② 石井 歩惟 中島ジュニア (石川県) ② 武腰 紅葉 寺井ジュニア (石川県) ③ 瀧川 愛生 加賀市ジュニア (石川県) ③ 中岡 美寿々 中央ジュニア (石川県) ① 戸田 陽菜 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ① 澤田 真依 大野ジュニア (福井県) ② 松田 桃香 羽咋ジュニア (石川県) ② 高 夏美 松任ジュニア (石川県) ③ 高井 優 高岡ジュニア (富山県) ③ 井上 桃花 かしま (石川県) M Z 15-4 14-16 15-4 K X 21-19 21-18 L 21-16 21-13 Y U 21-15 21-8 I V 21-10 21-15 J W 15-10 15-8 21-10 21-13 F S 21-16 G 13-15 15-10 4-15 15-8 12-15 16-14 T H 21-12 13-15 15-10 15-5 A N B 21-18 21-17 O 21-5 21-18 21-18 C P D 9-15 8-15 12-15 11-15 Q 23-21 E R① 松川 智哉 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ① 田中 悠大 小松ジュニア (石川県) ② 大畠 舞武 能登町ジュニア (石川県) ② 林 勇志 新湊ジュニア (富山県) ③ 坂井 孝太 松任ジュニア (石川県) ③ 坪内 輝太郎 大野ジュニア (福井県) ① 伊東 祐輝 上市バドスクール(富山県) ① 堀 雅矢 岐阜市ジュニア (岐阜県) ② 池田 一翔 おしのジュニア(石川県) ② 向川 昇吾 湊ジュニア (福井県) ③ 卜部 伊織 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県) ③ 今越 祥太 おしのジュニア (石川県) ① 嵐 蒼樹 中央ジュニア (石川県) ① 籔内 遥斗 今立スポ少 (福井県) ② 小澤 遥騎 婦中ジュニア (富山県) ② 山岸 大洋 能登町ジュニア (石川県) ③ 勝見 椋 湊ジュニア (福井県) ③ 岡澤 莉希 J.cats (石川県) ① 髙橋 弘斗 坂井輪ジュニア(新潟県) ① 吉田 翔哉 南砺市協会 (富山県) ② 青木 葉瑠 湊ジュニア (福井県) ② 永田 拓己 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ③ 伊藤 大登 小松ジュニア (石川県) ③ 横山 聖矢 内灘ジュニア (石川県) ① 今井 大雅 南砺市協会 (富山県) ① 苗加 晃己 横田ジュニア (富山県) ② 中西 涼 湊ジュニア (福井県) ② 夛田 圭吾 湊ジュニア (福井県) ③ 藤谷 虎太朗 野々市ジュニア(石川県) ③ 伊藤 亘哉 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県) ① 上村 蒼生 坂井輪ジュニア(新潟県) ① 折池 結乃心 中央ジュニア (石川県) ② 香川 大知 敦賀ジュニア (福井県) ② 垂見 純一 南木曽ジュニア (長野県) ③ 三室 太陽 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県) ③ 岡本 浩志 湊ジュニア (福井県) ④ 古坂 健太 津幡ジュニア (石川県) ① 小椋 悠起 南木曽ジュニア(長野県) ② 卯辰 眞乙 金沢ジュニア (石川県) ③ 玉森 直人 湊ジュニア (福井県) ① 酒井 幹久 相馬田鶴浜 (石川県) ② 米山 一樹 上市バドスクール (富山県) ① 明石 弥都 大野ジュニア (福井県) ③ 多田 圭佑 大野ジュニア (福井県) ② 高島 儀之 おしのジュニア(石川県) ④ 上坂 隼風 おしのジュニア (石川県) ③ 横山 麗矢 内灘ジュニア (石川県) ① 山口 悠 今立スポ少 (福井県) ① 向山 朋希 新神田ジュニア (石川県) ② 林 泰志 新湊ジュニア (富山県) ② 今井 柊介 南砺市協会 (富山県) ③ 吉田 慶太 美川湊ジュニア(石川県) ③ 玉山 大晟 YK2 (福井県)
① 菅原 秀一 FULL SHOT BEEZZ (東京都) ① 坪山 大我 敦賀ジュニア (福井県)
② 松本 直也 湊ジュニア (福井県) ② 堀野 巧光 かしま (石川県) ③ 前田 蒼生 津幡ジュニア (石川県) ③ 松田 浩輔 松任ジュニア (石川県) ① 金﨑 好則 YK2 (福井県) ① 安間 勇人 湊ジュニア (福井県) ② 折本 聖弥 羽咋ジュニア (石川県) ② 永田 琉偉 野々市ジュニア (石川県) ③ 近都 拓海 J.cats (石川県) ③ 目﨑 駿太郎 小野ジュニア (新潟県) K U I S 21-15 21-14 J T 21-13 21-9 15-9 15-8 16-18 9-15 F Q 21-19 21-18 G 21-17 R H 15-10 15-11 7-15 11-15 D O 21-7 21-8 E 13-15 P 13-15 21-13 21-6 C N 6-15 9-15 5-15 4-15