-男子シングルス
池田 柴野
60 61
鈴木 角田
61 池田 柴野 64
60 60
坂内 山下
60 池田 柴野 61
62 61
齋藤 久家
62 63
五十嵐 鈴木
75 62
五十嵐 鈴木
61 60
池田 柴野
60 62
遠藤 佐治
61 63
永山
64 鈴木 佐治
61 61
鈴木 佐藤
76(2) 60
山口 井上
61 76(5)
齋藤 五ノ井
62 61
山口 井上
野口 60 62 永井
61 76(3)
山口 井上
60 61
池田 池田 柴野
60 81 64
玄永 樋口
60 62
長谷川 米畑
63 玄永 樋口 60
63 62
二瓶 長谷川
75 61
玄永 樋口
62 62
五ノ井 瀬尾
61 62
五ノ井 高橋
63 64 三留
63
佐野 高橋
60 62
新田 齋藤
62 63
渋川 安部
62 61
渋川 狩野
64 63
渡部 狩野
75 61
新田 齋藤
平野 60 63 星
75 62
新田 齋藤
大竹 61 60 長谷川
63 64
新田 齋藤
60 60
齋藤 75
玄永 玄永 61 井上
75 76(3)
樋口 62
長谷川 馨
平 石 大 輔
栗 原 大 地
瀬 尾 優 剛
三 留 海
満 山 翔
高 橋 龍 正
狩 野 大 和
小久保 怜
星 勝 太
五ノ井 岳 弘 (会津) 63
鈴 木 諒 (若松商) 60
(会津)
(川口)
齋 藤 大 生
(ザベリオ)
(会津学鳳)
柴 野 日 祐
安 部 直 輝
室 井 大 輔
(会津工)
(会津工)
(葵)
35 平 野 嘉 向 (会津) 73 (若松商)
34 坂 内 ら く (若松商) 72
岩 淵 甲 斐
泉 景 虎
29 佐 野 博 斗 (若松商) 67
28 Bye
36 大 竹 寿 樹 (会津工) 74
33
62
(坂下)
20 玄 永 明日真 (会津) 58
(会津工)
(葵)
菅 家 勇 太 (若松商)
23 佐 藤 圭 哉 (会津工) 61 長谷川 拓 巳 (会津)
22
(会津)
(坂下) 50
25
(会津学鳳)
(葵)
樋 口 大 洋
米 畑 響 生
(会津)
19 山 口 時 哉 (会津学鳳) 57 (会津工)
馬 場 洪 平
井 上 翔
18 野 口 笙 (会津) 56
21
6
5
(会津)
(若松商)
髙 原 聖 良
佐 藤 朋 希
11 鈴 木 博 登 (会津) 49 Bye
13 鈴 木 良 汰 (若松商) 51
12 永 山 智
3 山 田 楓 翔 (葵) 41 (若松商)
4 坂 内 遥 人 (会津) 42
(葵)
2 鈴 木 雄 馬 (若松商) 40
1 池 田 剛 希 (会津工) 39
(会津)
角 田 清 剛
(会津学鳳)
5-8位決定戦
19 山 口 時 哉 (会津学鳳) 58 樋 口 大 洋
19 山 口 時 哉 (会津学鳳) 57 井 上 翔 (会津工)
20 玄 永 明日真 (会津) 58
(会津学鳳)
(ザベリオ)
(会津学鳳)
(会津)
(会津学鳳)
(会津学鳳)
(若松商)
(葵)
(会津工)
(会津工)
(若松商)
(葵) 59
(若松商)
(若松商)
増 子 大 貴 (会津学鳳) 69
渋 川 雅 史 (ザベリオ) 68
(会津学鳳) 65 (会津学鳳)
(葵) 64
66
長谷川 愛 斗
遠 藤 新 (会津工) 48
平 塚 喜 幸 (若松商) 47 鈴 木 廉
芟 花 瞭 介
佐 治 泰 向
馬 場 宏 紀
齋 藤 圭一朗 (会津) 44
新 田 和 哉 (会津学鳳) 43 山 下 諒
渡 部 毅
上 田 裕 真 (会津学鳳) 45 久 家 颯 太
佐 治 裕 紀
15
14
樋 口 大 洋 (会津学鳳)
新 田 凌 大 (葵) 76 齋 藤 大 生 (会津)
38
紺 野 愛 貴
齋 藤 冬 真
大 溝 颯 輝 (会津学鳳) 52 栗 田 練
渡 部 聖 也 (会津工)
五ノ井 洋 介
永 井 瑛 貴
川 島 和 真 (会津工) 55
林 出 有 史 (若松商) 54
37 田 部 虹 渡 (坂下) 75
17
16
27
26
31
30
71
土 屋 拓 海
渡 部 瑠
24 二 瓶 耀 心 (会津学鳳)
7位決定戦
池
田
剛
希
会
津
工
優勝
32 荒 井 嵩 哉 (若松商) 70
38 新 田 凌 大 (葵) 76
8
10
9
五十嵐 健 太 (葵) 46
(葵) 53
3位決定戦
7
男子ダブルス
池 田 剛 希 齋 藤 大 生
井 上 翔 池田
井上
斎藤
高原 髙 原 聖 良
三 留 海 60 61 平 石 大 輔
二 瓶 耀 心 三留
二瓶
大溝
紺野 川 島 和 真
山 田 楓 翔 62 池田
井上
齋藤
髙原
60
大 溝 颯 輝
五十嵐 歩 希 61 61 紺 野 愛 貴
平 塚 喜 幸 久 家 颯 太
五ノ井 洋 介 平野
齊藤
永山
満山 坂 内 ら く
平 野 嘉 向 75 池田
井上
齋藤
髙原
76(6)
永 山 智
齋 藤 圭一朗 63 75 満 山 翔
遠 藤 新 佐 治 裕 紀
栗 田 練 遠藤
栗田
佐治
室井 室 井 大 輔
土 屋 拓 海 61 61 鈴 木 博 登
馬 場 宏 紀 鈴木
五ノ井
佐治
室井 長谷川 拓 巳
菅 家 勇 太 63 62 永 井 瑛 貴
鈴 木 諒 鈴木
五ノ井
佐野
安部 長谷川 愛 斗
鈴 木 廉 61 61 佐 野 博 斗
五ノ井 岳 弘 池田
井上
池田
井上86
柴野
新田 安 部 直 輝
玄 永 明日真 62 75 樋 口 大 洋
瀬 尾 優 剛 玄永
瀬尾
樋口
山口 山 口 時 哉
林 出 有 史 60 61 栗 原 大 地
佐 治 泰 向 玄永
瀬尾
樋口
山口 星 勝 太
新 田 和 哉 61 63 狩 野 大 和
上 田 裕 真 斎藤
五十嵐
鈴木
佐藤 渡 部 聖 也
齋 藤 冬 真 61 62 鈴 木 良 汰
五十嵐 健 太 佐 藤 朋 希
渡 部 瑠 玄永
瀬尾
柴野
新田 山 下 諒
米 畑 響 生 佐藤
渡部
75 62 山下
渋川 渋 川 雅 史
佐 藤 圭 哉 61 76(6) 岩 淵 甲 斐
渡 部 毅 鈴 木 雄 馬
坂 内 遥 人 高橋
荒井
柴野
新田 大 竹 寿 樹
野 口 笙 坂内
野口
62 62 馬場
角田 泉 景 虎
増 子 大 貴 61 62 馬 場 洪 平
芟 花 瞭 介 高橋
荒井
柴野
新田 角 田 清 剛
高 橋 龍 正 61 62 柴 野 日 祐
荒 井 嵩 哉 新 田 凌 大
玄 永 明日真 玄永
瀬尾75 齋 藤 大 生
瀬 尾 優 剛 髙 原 聖 良
鈴 木 廉 佐 治 裕 紀
五ノ井 岳 弘 高橋
荒井 樋口
山口75 樋口
山口 室 井 大 輔
高 橋 龍 正 62 63 樋 口 大 洋
荒 井 嵩 哉 山 口 時 哉
鈴 木 廉 鈴木
五ノ井76(5) 佐 治 裕 紀
五ノ井 岳 弘 室 井 大 輔
16 (会津) 34 (会津工)
15 (会津工) 33
18 (若松商) 36
17 (会津学鳳) 35
14 (葵) 32
13 (葵) 31
7 (会津学鳳) 25
(葵)
(若松商)
12 (会津学鳳) 30 (会津工)
11 (若松商) 29
9 (会津) 27
(会津学鳳)
8 (若松商) 26 (葵)
28 (会津学鳳)
(会津学鳳)
(坂下)
6 (会津工) 24
5 (会津) 23
(会津学鳳)
(会津)
(若松商)
10 (会津) 28
(会津学鳳)
5-8位決定戦
19 (会津)
10 (会津)
7位決定戦
9 (会津) 24
9 (会津) 24 (会津学鳳)
18 (若松商)
4 (若松商) 22 (若松商)
3 (葵) 21
2 (会津学鳳) 20
1 (会津工) 19
会津工
池
田
剛
希
井
上
翔
優勝
3位決定戦
(会津)
(会津工)
(ザベリオ)
(若松商)
(葵)
(会津)
女子シングルス
平塚 鈴木
60 61
岩崎 渡邊
64 60
鈴木 鈴木
62 62
永井 山口
63 76(3)
鈴木 荒川
62 60
鈴木 荒川
60
遠藤 鈴木 60
61 62
五十嵐 林
64 76(4)
鈴木 林
61 60
遠藤 大関
64 61
島崎 古川
64 61
遠藤 大関
62
遠藤 鈴木 鈴木 61
61 80 62
数本 松川
60 61
横田 樋野
63 W.O
数本 松川
64 60
神 渡部
W.O 61
二瓶 江川
60 61
三津間
76(6)
加藤
鈴木 63 室井
64 61
鈴木 室井
62 64
三津間 星
61 62
佐藤 加藤
62 62
三津間 細谷
62 60
加藤
60
加藤 63
鈴木 大関 76(10) 大関
63 76(5)
数本 64
14 数 本 彩 音 (会津学鳳) 39 松 川 玲 奈 (葵)
7位決定戦
25 三津間 日 菜 (葵) 51 加 藤 優 衣 (会津)
5-8位決定戦
7 鈴 木 花 梨 (会津) 38 大 関 美 悠 (若松商)
14 数 本 彩 音 (会津学鳳) 39 松 川 玲 奈 (葵)
鈴 木 舞 耶 (ザベリオ)
2 長谷川 果 南 (葵) 田 中 琉々夏
1 平 塚 紀 佳 (若松商) 26
27 (葵)
優勝
3 岩 﨑 春 華 (会津学鳳) 28 渡 邊 ほのか (若松商)
29
4 永 井 亜 依 (葵) 渡 部 瑠 菜 (葵)
7 鈴 木 花 梨 (会津) 石 田 笙 子 (葵)
山 口 生 葵 (会津)
6 平 野 木 立 (葵) 荒 川 美 咲
5 佐 藤 祐 紀 (坂下) 30
31
32
若 菜 美 優 (葵)
35
36
8 五十嵐 佑花子 (会津) 33
34
12 新 沼 優 花 (若松商) 古 川 結衣奈 (会津学鳳)
(坂下)
11 島 崎 満美子 (葵) 福 地 芽 生 (葵)
10 鈴 木 芽 衣 (会津学鳳) 一ノ瀬 愛 理
ザ
ベ
リ
オ
鈴
木
舞
耶
9
15 大 村 海 空 (葵) 古 川 結 葉 (ザベリオ)
大 関 美 悠 (若松商)
14 数 本 彩 音 (会津学鳳) 松 川 玲 奈
13 遠 藤 瀬 奈 (ザベリオ)
17 神 結 花 (葵)
43
44
16 横 田 あすか (会津)
20 福 島 海 凛 (会津学鳳) 田 中 彩 夏 (会津工)
(坂下)
19 二 瓶 陽 菜 (若松商) 江 川 亜 美 (会津学鳳)
18 栗 城 絢 音 (ザベリオ) 蓮 沼 凪 彩
23 佐 藤 友 香 (葵) 星 結 衣 (若松商)
室 井 志織莉 (葵)
22 鈴 木 麻 央 (会津) 中 川 陽 菜
21 佐 藤 萌々花 (葵) 46
47
48
25 三津間 日 菜 (葵)
51
24 安 藤 凛 南 (若松商) 49
50
3位決定戦
遠 藤 安 未 (若松商)
加 藤 優 衣 (会津)
細 谷 美 羽 (葵)
(葵)
渡 部 菜穂子 (葵)
樋 野 愛 花 (若松商)
(葵)
林 未彩都 (会津)
慶 徳 衣 海 (葵)
(会津学鳳)
45
37
38
39
40
41
42
女子ダブルス
鈴 木 舞 耶 平 塚 紀 佳
遠 藤 瀬 奈 鈴木
遠藤
平塚
星
星 結 衣
細 谷 美 羽
60 60
佐 藤 友 香
長谷川 果 南 細谷
長谷川
佐藤
田中
田 中 琉々夏
横 田 あすか
64 61
田 中 彩 夏
皆 川 笑 香 鈴木
遠藤
加藤
鈴木
秋 山 小 粋
安 藤 凛 南
61 62
渡 部 瑠 菜
樋 野 愛 花 荒川
岩崎
数本
鈴木
平 野 木 立
荒 川 美 咲
61 60
数 本 彩 音
岩 﨑 春 華 荒川
岩崎
加藤
鈴木
鈴 木 芽 衣
一ノ瀬 愛 理
64 60
佐 藤 萌々花
蓮 沼 凪 彩 室井
中川
加藤
鈴木
渡 部 菜穂子
室 井 志織莉
62 60
加 藤 優 衣
中 川 陽 菜 鈴木
遠藤
鈴木
遠藤
加藤
鈴木
鈴 木 花 梨
大 関 美 悠
63 82 64
江 川 亜 美
二 瓶 陽 菜 江川
古川
古 川 結衣奈
bye 63
新 沼 優 花
大関
二瓶
江川
古川
渡 邊 ほのか
神 結 花
61 60
島 崎 満美子
若 菜 美 優 福島
関口
島崎
永井
永 井 亜 依
福 島 海 凛
63 60
佐 藤 祐 紀
関 口 春 花 大関
二瓶
江川
古川
小 林 歩 波
福 地 芽 生
63 76(5)
古 川 結 葉
大 村 海 空
五十嵐
鈴木
林
山口
栗 城 絢 音
五十嵐 佑花子
61 60
林 未彩都
鈴 木 麻 央 三津間
石田
松川
慶徳
山 口 生 葵
三津間 日 菜
64 63
松 川 玲 奈
石 田 笙 子 慶 徳 衣 海
大 関 美 悠 大関二瓶63 江 川 亜 美
二 瓶 陽 菜
63 古 川 結衣奈
荒 川 美 咲 平 塚 紀 佳
岩 﨑 春 華 三津間
石田
平塚
星 61
平塚
星
星 結 衣
三津間 日 菜
75 63
松 川 玲 奈
石 田 笙 子 慶 徳 衣 海
荒 川 美 咲 松川慶徳 61 松 川 玲 奈
岩 﨑 春 華 慶 徳 衣 海 (葵)
5-8位決定戦
7位決定戦
5 (会津学鳳) 28
5 (会津学鳳) 15 (若松商)
14 (葵) 28 (葵)
8 (若松商) 22 (会津学鳳)
3位決定戦
(若松商)
2 (葵)
1 (ザベリオ)
優勝
5 (会津学鳳)
4 (若松商) (葵)
鈴
木
舞
耶
遠
藤
瀬
奈
(葵)
3 (会津) (会津工)
8 (若松商) (会津学鳳)
(葵)
7 (葵) (会津)
6 (坂下)
ザベリオ
11 (会津学鳳) (坂下)
(若松商)
10 (葵)
9 23
24
25
14 (葵)
13 (会津)
12 (葵) 26
27
28 (葵)
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
(会津)
(ザベリオ)
(葵)
(会津学鳳)