シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R QF SF F 川畑 翼 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 片谷 祥吾 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 川畑 翼 片谷 祥吾 川路 簾 ( フリー ) 深川 敬弘 82 荒瀬 友輝 ( フリー ) 北嶋 陸 深川 敬弘 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) W.O 川畑 翼 北嶋 陸 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 片谷 祥吾 甲野 貴之 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 牧野 秀紀 82 豊村 兼伍 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 瀬戸山 和尋 牧野 秀紀 ( わがままテニスクラブ ) 86 坂之上 貴啓 瀬戸山 和尋 ( フリー ) 曲田 憲史 98(5) 川畑 翼 坂之上 貴啓 ( 鹿児島LTC ) 片谷 祥吾 曲田 憲史 ( とっくりテニスクラブ ) 86 坂口 大河 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 糸山 隆介 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 坂口 大河 糸山 隆介 大隅 佑太郎 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 本釜 耕一 85 中村 厚太 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 葛西 憲太郎 本釜 耕一 ( 鹿児島県庁 ) 86 坂口 大河 葛西 憲太郎 ( ワイルド・キッズ ) 糸山 隆介 中石 拓実 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 池原 諒 84 宮 伸大朗 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 元島 悠輔 池原 諒 ( フリー ) 83 池原 諒 元島 悠輔 ( フリー ) 元島 悠輔 97 佐々木 徹 ( 鹿児島県教職員団 ) 田中 皓大 岩切 祐司 ( 北辰クラブ ) 松浦 優太 西園 央崇 ( 曽於市役所 ) 64.62 中小路 基光 ( 京セラ国分 ) 西園 央崇 中小路 基光 澄川 琳太郎 ( FTC ) 下舘 駿 82 仁禮 康太 ( TC SURFACE ) 中村 和樹 下舘 駿 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 81 西園 央崇 中村 和樹 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 中小路 基光 林 裕一郎 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 86 齋藤 直紀 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 林 裕一郎 齋藤 直紀 85 平原 涼太郎 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) 田中 皓大 河合 正太郎 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) 松浦 優太 高崎 紘佑 ( 鹿児島市役所 ) 98(5) 岩山 和史 ( 鹿児島市水道局 ) 田原 健太郎 肥後 賢明 濵尻 浩平 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 田原 健太郎 85 青木 祐大 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 肥後 賢明 田原 健太郎 ( FTC ) 85 田中 皓大 肥後 賢明 ( FTC ) 松浦 優太 佐藤 逸史 ( 鹿児島大学硬式庭球部 ) 佐藤 逸史 80 小田原 洋一 ( 鹿児島大学 医学部 ) 小田原 洋一 今村 克幸 ( 鹿児島県理学療法士協会) 97 田中 皓大 伊藤 雅史 ( 鹿児島県教職員団 ) 松浦 優太 82 田中 皓大 ( 鹿児島銀行 ) 松浦 優太 ( 鹿児島銀行 )
一般男子ダブルス Aクラス
1
12
Bye5
6
3
4
Bye Bye8
79
57
Bye12
10
14
13
11
20
15
18
Bye21
22
23
Bye24
8 Bye19
28
Bye16
417
325
627
26
32
230
31
Bye29
1R 2R 3R 4R QF SF F 西園 央崇(曽於市役所) 中小路 基光(京セラ国分) 川路 簾 川路 簾(フリー) 荒瀬 友輝 荒瀬 友輝(フリー) 84 佐藤 逸史(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 川路 簾 下舘 駿 小田原 洋一(鹿児島大学 医学部) 荒瀬 友輝 中村 和樹 甲野 貴之(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 83 川路 簾 67ret. 豊村 兼伍(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 荒瀬 友輝 高崎 紘佑 W.O 岩山 和史 高崎 紘佑(鹿児島市役所) 86 岩山 和史(鹿児島市水道局) 池原 諒(フリー) 元島 悠輔(フリー) 下舘 駿 平原 涼太郎 中村 和樹 大隅 佑太郎(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 河合 正太郎 98(4) 中村 厚太(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 80 平原 涼太郎(鹿児島大学 医学部) 下舘 駿 河合 正太郎(鹿児島大学 医学部) 中村 和樹 中石 拓実(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 86 宮 伸大朗(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 下舘 駿 下舘 駿 中村 和樹 中村 和樹 W.O 下舘 駿(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 86 中村 和樹(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 坂之上 貴啓(鹿児島LTC) 曲田 憲史(とっくりテニスクラブ) 下舘 駿 中村 和樹 佐々木 徹 85 澄川 琳太郎(FTC) 岩切 祐司 仁禮 康太(TC SURFACE) 84 佐々木 徹(鹿児島県教職員団) 佐々木 徹 岩切 祐司(北辰クラブ) 岩切 祐司 86 佐々木 徹 岩切 祐司 80 本釜 耕一(鹿児島県庁) 葛西 憲太郎(ワイルド・キッズ) 田原 健太郎(FTC) 肥後 賢明(FTC) 濵尻 浩平 林 裕一郎 濵尻 浩平(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 青木 祐大 齋藤 直紀 青木 祐大(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 98(5) 84 牧野 秀紀(わがままテニスクラブ) 深川 敬弘 瀬戸山 和尋(フリー) 北嶋 陸 今村 克幸(鹿児島県理学療法士協会) 84 伊藤 雅史(鹿児島県教職員団) 林 裕一郎 林 裕一郎 深川 敬弘 齋藤 直紀 齋藤 直紀 北嶋 陸 82 83 深川 敬弘(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 82 北嶋 陸(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 林 裕一郎(鹿児島銀行) 齋藤 直紀(鹿児島銀行) 坂口 大河(鹿児島大学硬式) 糸山 隆介(鹿児島大学硬式庭球部) 1~16 9-12 5-8 31or32 17-24 13-16 21or22 29or30 19or20 17or18 15or16
一般男子ダブルス Aクラス
フィード・イン・コンソレーション
1-4 25or26 27or28 29-32 17~32 1or2 3or4 25-28 11or12 7or8 5or6 9-16 1-8 25-32 23or24 17-20 9or10 21-24 13or14シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R SF F
児玉 博史
(鹿児島市役所
)山室 真樹
(鹿児島市役所
) 児玉 博史 山室 真樹満園 大輔
(フリー
) 宮里 哲也 82橋本 龍弥
(フリー
) 竹内 康広宮里 哲也
(鹿児島市水道局
) 83 児玉 博史竹内 康広
(鹿児島市水道局
) 山室 真樹阪本 大樹
(Tennis.inc
) 81増元 祐介
(Tennis.inc
) 福満 翔太 小嶋 貴人 81 児玉 博史福満 翔太
(鹿児島市水道局
) 山室 真樹小嶋 貴人
(鹿児島市水道局
) 64.61野間 育人
(鹿児島市役所
)黒川 隆行
(鹿児島市役所
) 宇都 孝 小岩屋 芳成 84宇都 孝
(国分テニスクラブ
) 田中 政幸小岩屋 芳成
(国分テニスクラブ
) 堀田 竜也田中 政幸
(S・Y・T・C
) 84堀田 竜也
(S・Y・T・C
) 田中 政幸 堀田 竜也 86帖佐 祐樹
(TC SURFACE
)酒匂 正道
(TC SURFACE
)Bye
8
43
4
Bye
Bye
Bye
一般男子ダブルス Bクラス
1
12
5
11
6
7
16
212
13
14
Bye
9
310
Bye
Bye
15
1R 2R QF SF F 福満 翔太(鹿児島市水道局) 小嶋 貴人(鹿児島市水道局) 帖佐 祐樹 帖佐 祐樹 酒匂 正道 満園 大輔(フリー) 酒匂 正道 83 橋本 龍弥(フリー) 80 帖佐 祐樹(TC SURFACE) 帖佐 祐樹 酒匂 正道(TC SURFACE) 酒匂 正道 84 野間 育人(鹿児島市役所) 黒川 隆行(鹿児島市役所) W.O 阪本 大樹(Tennis.inc) 宮里 哲也 増元 祐介(Tennis.inc) 竹内 康広 83 宇都 孝 小岩屋 芳成 宮里 哲也(鹿児島市水道局) 97 竹内 康広(鹿児島市水道局) 宇都 孝(国分テニスクラブ) 小岩屋 芳成(国分テニスクラブ) 13-16 5or6 7or8 1~8
一般男子ダブルス Bクラス
フィード・イン・コンソレーション
1or2 3or4 15or16 13or14 9~16 1-4 9or10 11or12 5-8 9-12シード 選 手 名 1 2 3 4 勝 敗 順 位
塗木 和江
(
鹿児島LTC)
布川 聡美
(
週末修行)
仮屋 萌々子
(
鹿児島大学硬式庭球部)
岩園 愛
(
鹿児島大学硬式庭球部)
堤 陽菜
(
鹿児島大学 医学部)
田ノ上 並紀
(
鹿児島大学歯学部庭球部)
田代 理絵
(
グリーンテニス)
福村 百代
(
鹿児島LTC)
シード 選 手 名 1 2 3 4 勝 敗 順 位渡邉 侑子
(
鹿児島大学 医学部)
吉留 しずか
(
鹿児島大学 医学部)
上別府 都子
(
ワイルド・キッズ)
平川 美代子
(
南日本銀行)
窪田 葉子
(
鹿児島大学職員)
能勢 美紗都
(
やはた幼稚園)
溝口 史奈
(
鹿児島大学 医学部)
内村 未空
(
鹿児島大学 医学部)
0-8
⑧-3
一般女子ダブルス Aクラス
所 属1
1
⑧-1
3-8
⑧-4
2-1
2
2-8
1-2
3
⑧-2
3-0
1
3
⑧-3
⑧-0
2
1-8
1
2-8
0-3
4
一般女子ダブルス Bクラス
所 属2
2
2-8
4
2
4-8
3-8
1
⑧-2
3
⑧-2
⑧-2
4
2-8
1-1
2-0
3
2
1
0-2
W.O
シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R 2R SF F
小川 康朗
(K-TENNIS
)宮口 高富美
(STA
) 岡村 博樹 田中 進馬渡 祐記
(フリー
) 岡村 博樹 84鴨川 泰之
(鹿児島LTC
) 田中 進岡村 博樹
(徳之島 クラブ
) 83 上別府 準一田中 進
( S・Y・T・C ) 嶋児 公明上別府 準一
(ワイルド・キッズ
) 63 ret.嶋児 公明
(Team artemis
) 上別府 準一 嶋児 公明 98(3) 上別府 準一井手 健勝
(南さつま市役所
) 嶋児 公明赤崎 昭一
(鹿児島県庁
) 63.64野村 俊二
(セイカスポーツ
)坂口 英一郎
(北辰クラブ
) 野村 俊二 坂口 英一郎鳥丸 潤
(ヴァンキッシュ
) 鳥丸 潤 80鮫島 尚司
(鹿児島LTC
) 鮫島 尚司平岡 康徳
( ワイルド・キッズ ) W.O 野村 俊二塘 厳
( ワイルド・キッズ ) 坂口 英一郎臼口 哲郎
(鹿屋市役所
) 臼口 哲郎 86安田 浩士
(鹿屋市役所
) 安田 浩士森山 剛
( 鹿児島市水道局 ) W.O 臼口 哲郎保 正明
( 鹿児島県庁 ) 安田 浩士 W.O尾辻 毅
(北辰クラブ
)狩行 紀一
(鹿児島県教職員団
)Bye
16
214
13
15
311
12
ベテラン男子45才ダブルス Aクラス
10
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
8
49
5
4
6
7
1
12
3
1R 2R QF SF F 岡村 博樹(徳之島 クラブ) 田中 進(S・Y・T・C) 鳥丸 潤 馬渡 祐記 鮫島 尚司 馬渡 祐記(フリー) 鴨川 泰之 W.O 鴨川 泰之(鹿児島LTC) W.O 尾辻 毅(北辰クラブ) 鳥丸 潤 狩行 紀一(鹿児島県教職員団) 鮫島 尚司 97 鳥丸 潤(ヴァンキッシュ) 井手 健勝 鮫島 尚司(鹿児島LTC) 赤崎 昭一 W.O 井手 健勝 平岡 康徳(ワイルド・キッズ) 赤崎 昭一 塘 厳(ワイルド・キッズ) W.O 井手 健勝(南さつま市役所) 井手 健勝 赤崎 昭一(鹿児島県庁) 赤崎 昭一 森山 剛(鹿児島市水道局) W.O 保 正明(鹿児島県庁) 小川 康朗 井手 健勝 宮口 高富美 赤崎 昭一 小川 康朗(K-TENNIS) W.O 83 宮口 高富美(STA) 臼口 哲郎(鹿屋市役所) 安田 浩士(鹿屋市役所) 5or6 1-4 9~16 5-8 13or14 13-16 15or16 9-12 9or10 11or12 7or8 3or4
ベテラン男子45才ダブルス Aクラス
フィード・イン・コンソレーション
1~8 1or2シード 選 手 名 1 2 3 4 5 勝 敗 順 位
今村 芳行
(
鹿児島LTC)
徳重 省二
(
山形屋)
岩本 浩之
(
夢限)
下舞 俊郎
(
夢限)
佐貫 堅一
(
鹿屋市役所)
稲田 雅美
(
鹿屋市役所)
谷口 和昭
(
鹿児島LTC)
山口 敏典
(
鹿児島LTC)
野田 尚志
(
ワイルド・キッズ)
石塚 政幸
(
国分テニスクラブ)
⑨-7
6-8
⑧-2
5
2
6-8
⑧-1
4
3-8
5
⑨-7
2-8
2-8
0-4
2-2
⑧-2
3-1
2
1-8
⑧-6
2-2
3
4
8-9(2)
7-9
3
1
2
1-8
⑨-8(2)
ベテラン男子55才ダブルス
所 属1
1
⑧-1
7-9
⑧-3
⑧-6
3-1
シード 選 手 名 所 属 1R SF F
吉田 昭穂
(北辰クラブ
) 吉田 昭穂伊藤 博雅
(鹿児島LTC
) 伊藤 博雅帖佐 信行
( 国分テニスクラブ ) 83 吉田 昭穂御幸 和則
( 皇徳寺クラブ ) 伊藤 博雅宮崎 俊明
(北辰クラブ
) 谷 清美 85堂原 義美
(北辰クラブ
) 末吉 治三谷 清美
(鹿児島LTC
) 81 吉田 昭穂末吉 治三
(ヴァンキッシュ
) 伊藤 博雅清藤 喜一
(鹿児島LTC
) 西元 勇 86古藤 幹
(鹿児島LTC
) 山下 太吉西元 勇
( 北辰クラブ ) W.O 西元 勇山下 太吉
( 北辰クラブ ) 山下 太吉須納瀬 寿夫
( 鹿児島LTC ) 須納瀬 寿夫 86田平 和孝
( 鹿児島LTC ) 田平 和孝浜田 忍
( 北辰クラブ ) 84福井 清美
( 皇徳寺クラブ ) 12
3
4
ベテラン男子65才ダブルス
8
26
7
5
1
1R SF F
須納瀬 寿夫
(鹿児島LTC)田平 和孝
(鹿児島LTC) 須納瀬 寿夫帖佐 信行
(国分テニスクラブ) 帖佐 信行 田平 和孝御幸 和則
(皇徳寺クラブ) 御幸 和則 82宮崎 俊明
(北辰クラブ)
98(5) 須納瀬 寿夫堂原 義美
(北辰クラブ)
田平 和孝清藤 喜一
(鹿児島LTC)
浜田 忍 84古藤 幹
(鹿児島LTC)
福井 清美 浜田 忍浜田 忍
(北辰クラブ) W.O 福井 清美福井 清美
(皇徳寺クラブ) 83谷 清美
(鹿児島LTC)
末吉 治三
(ヴァンキッシュ)ベテラン男子65才ダブルス
フィード・イン・コンソレーション
5or8 1or2 5or6 7or8 3or4 1or4シード 選 手 名 1 2 3 4 勝 敗 順 位