【 一般の部 2-1】
1R 2R 3R QF SF F
A
161522 松尾 あゆみ チームD
161513 寺田 康子 チームD
160733 青木 利加 サンブリッジ 61 60
160904 関 潔美 リフレッシュ
160450 田邉 美知恵 フォルツァ桃組 61 61
160043 藤崎 みはゆ KITTY
161698 小堺 千恵子 ジュンレオ 64 36 10-8
160291 中村 佐織 京浜 松尾・寺田
160025 福元 久美 feel 60 76(2)
160042 中谷 紀子 KITTY
161185 井一 利香子 ジュンレオ 62 61
161213 益子 松美 ジュンレオ
161462 大竹 三枝 teamBP 62 63
161200 竹内 泉 ジュンレオ
160532 仙田 未知 個人 75 61
160452 野澤 いずみ フォルツァ桃組 松尾・寺田
160879 中川 志乃 横須賀 60 61
161495 小野澤 涼子 レニックス
160065 由良 祥江 MFTC 60 62
160546 山田 雅代 個人
160968 神戸 明美 fuu 61 63
161662 大松澤 麻紀 ジュンレオ
161225 泉田 千津子 coconuts 62 63
161390 関野 陽子 芙蓉 菱山・横松
161790 村居 直子 YSC 61 75
160882 二瓶 真紀子 横須賀
161257 桜井 茂美 湘南ハンドレッド 75 64
161074 廣瀬 純子 伊沢
161447 新井 桂子 RTS 61 76(2)
161453 豆生田 真由美 RTS
160986 菱山 富美枝 個人 61 46 10-6
161220 横松 布美枝 ジュンレオ 河村・星
160032 河村 恵美子 GODAI-TC 64 76(6)
160790 星 茉耶 セサミSC大船
161216 宮崎 美樹 ジュンレオ 60 60
161372 加藤 菜生 藤沢城南
161472 橋本 礼子 YSCTA 60 61
160628 松田 美根子 磯子エレガンス
160953 金指 歩 FTC 64 57 10-2
160917 熊谷 小里 AYS 河村・星
161289 伊藤 朋美 湘南ローン 75 61
161812 小林 春菜 個人
161206 西川 智美 ジュンレオ 60 61
161199 髙橋 典子 ジュンレオ
160455 横山 りさ フォルツァ桃組 60 61
160070 脇田 保子 SEYANA
161685 高橋 誠子 とつか 61 64
160095 藤原 亜佐子 TeamMaple 河村・星
161626 忍足 めぐみ 中央林間 67(6) 62 10-5
161189 大坪 美保子 ジュンレオ
160918 小藤田 亜紀子 AYS 62 61
160919 永井 ようこ AYS
161421 佐藤 真紀子 ポプラ 63 64
161183 石川 かおり ジュンレオ
161226 井上 佳子 coconuts 63 61
161322 岡田 載子 チームパレ 齊藤・森
161540 小川 雅美 相模原SG 63 63
161283 中田 千織 湘南ファミリー
160092 沢目 奈津子 TeamMaple 60 62
160613 花田 加奈子 YWP 松尾・寺田
160058 小川 恭子 MFTC 64 62
160176 下村 由香 あざみ野ローン
160104 齊藤 沙梧 VIPTOP 62 63
160108 森 奈菜美 VIPTOP
松尾・寺田
清家・佐々木 36 61 10-7
硎野・髙木
優勝
3位決定戦
決勝
河村・星
61 63
32
31
29
30
28
27
25
26
24
23
21
22
20
19
A
17
18
16
15
13
14
12
11
9
10
8
7
5
6
河村・星
4
3
2
2018年度 神奈川県支部ダブルストーナメント
三ツ沢公園テニスコート
10/31 11/1 11/2
1
【 一般の部 2-2】
1R 2R 3R QF SF F
A
161739 加藤 みどり YSC
161466 相原 朋子 YSCTA
160596 宇多 美樹子 YsTA 76(1) 61
160796 中田 涼子 ソレイユ
160197 望月 由紀子 あざみ野ローン 61 62
160299 中島 英 ケンウッドTC
161813 齋藤 智美 個人 63 67(7) 10-5
161751 鈴木 香織 YSC 加藤・相原
161767 西川 佳子 YSC 46 63 10-4
161738 片倉 文代 YSC
160026 星野 敬代 feel 62 36 10-4
160959 忠末 貴子 ジュンレオ
161325 加藤 弥生 チームパレ 63 57 10-8
161320 赤井 久仁子 チームパレ
161734 今井 直子 YSC 61 61
180150 中谷 真由美 チームDD 清家・佐々木
161584 八木 陽子 相模原グリーン 63 62
161802 秋和 晴葉 Dテニス
161205 中村 雅子 ジュンレオ 64 16 11-9
161230 藤田 尚子 coconuts
160093 嶋岡 浩美 TeamMaple 62 26 11-9
161293 久保田 亜希子 湘南ローン
160903 内山 かほり リフレッシュ 62 67(4) 10-5
161491 内山 由紀子 松原TC横浜 清家・佐々木
160616 芳垣 圭子 YWP 63 63
160265 髙橋 圭子 オレンジライズ
161194 梶山 春美 ジュンレオ 63 61
161212 幕田 淳子 ジュンレオ
160549 髙佐 志麻 Mスティング 36 62 10-8
160783 建石 琴美 ストローク
161451 清家 麻理子 RTS 61 60
161301 佐々木 美香 湘南ローン 硎野・髙木
161762 硎野 香織 YSC 76(6) 63
161756 髙木 朋子 YSC
161188 内田 美砂子 ジュンレオ 62 62
160219 吉福 裕子 アデランタ
161265 会津 千波 湘南ファミリー 62 61
161356 杉本 恭子 ファーストレディース 36 62 10-7
161233 片野 美穂香 湘南インドア
161784 藤原 陽子 YSC 硎野・髙木
161781 平沼 秋 YSC 61 26 10-7
180152 野々村 深雪 YSC
160827 佐藤 由美 葉山 60 60
160828 杉井 和美 葉山
160041 遠山 孝子 KITTY 26 61 12-10
160039 劔持 佳子 KITTY
160034 渡邊 朋子 GODAI-TC 61 62
160676 土屋 美帆 鎌倉宮カントリー 硎野・髙木
161772 長谷川 比路子 YSC 61 63
160033 村田 めぐみ GODAI-TC
180083 濱田 真由美 ジュンレオ 63 63
160901 有泉 江美 リフレッシュ
161485 山川 美和 和泉 26 62 10-7
160029 石井 玲子 GODAI-TC
161469 木村 喜子 YSCTA 64 60
161475 山崎 早苗 YSCTA 内藤・小林 シード順位
160630 榎本 友美 ウエスト横浜 61 62 1 松尾・寺田 9~16 仙田・野澤
161783 藤原 典子 YSC 2 内藤・小林 中川・小野澤
161448 遠藤 美鈴 RTS 75 63 3~4 河村・星 高橋・藤原
160658 中野 千有 カイナル 清家・佐々木 忍足・大坪
160378 郭 由芽 チームDD 76(4) 64 5~8 菱山・横松 石井・小林
161760 田中 貴子 YSC 齊藤・森 八木・秋和
160572 内藤 裕子 SCザバス 63 60 加藤・相原 渡邊・土屋
160569 小林 美幸 SCザバス 硎野・髙木 長谷川・村田
63
64
62
61
59
60
57
58
56
55
53
54
52
51
B
49
50
48
47
45
46
44
43
41
42
A 40
39
37
38
36
35
33
34
2018年度 神奈川県支部ダブルストーナメント
三ツ沢公園テニスコート
10/31 11/1 11/2
【 50歳以上の部 】
1R 2R 3R QF SF F
160323 楓 夏美 城郷
161244 原 葉子 湘南平
160202 山田 りえ あざみ野ローン 63 26 10-5
160159 小原 なおみ あざみ野ローン
161688 中口 未知 とつか 60 62 楓・原
161683 菅井 文 とつか 62 61
160157 江藤 晶子 あざみ野ローン
160195 松本 香寿子 あざみ野ローン
160130 両角 邦子 アイ 63 62
160454 森脇 良子 フォルツァ桃組 楓・原
160654 大野 昭子 カイナル 62 63
160655 荻野 美貴 カイナル
161557 及川 志津子 相模原グリーン 57 63 10-7
161628 菊池 めぐみ 中央林間
161231 山下 桂子 coconuts 63 61
161202 德永 佳代 ジュンレオ 成田・関
160605 加賀美 淑姫 YWP 76(11) 76(5)
160548 鬼塚 あや子 Mスティング
160565 伴 玲子 SALLY 26 63 10-7
160300 古屋 恭子 ケンウッドTC
160336 成田 眞由美 城郷 61 06 10-6 楓・原
160183 関 聡美 あざみ野ローン 60 60
160845 五代 和代 湘南ハンドレッド
161258 佐々木 睦美 湘南ハンドレッド
160184 高桑 麻紀子 ジュンレオ 63 60
160451 中村 一美 フォルツァ桃組
180060 河村 亙子 オスカー 16 64 10-5 五代・佐々木
160340 松本 一恵 城郷 62 64
160235 長倉 祐美子 市ヶ尾
160432 松川 未央子 登戸
161481 恩田 由美子 和泉 16 62 10-5
161484 武田 みのり 和泉 五代・佐々木
160045 馬庭 直美 KITTY 75 64
160375 印南 有紀 チームDD
160257 水口 ゆかり ウィンフィールド 63 63
160517 村瀬 慶子 横浜ガーデン
161140 丸山 和子 カトレア 馬庭・印南
161232 井上 綾 湘南インドア 36 63 10-7
161410 石井 道子 ベルエール 60 60
180067 江崎 美奈 BEAT
161071 島﨑 文子 伊沢 75 57 10-7 楓・原
161070 亀井 千尋 伊沢 62 63
161266 新井 和美 湘南ファミリー
161281 伊達 佳代子 湘南ファミリー
160802 酒井 実名子 チームマリーナ 64 64
160801 角山 知代乃 チームマリーナ
160453 宮澤 紀子 フォルツァ桃組 67(4) 62 10-4 柳井・西井
160449 池田 典子 フォルツァ桃組 62 67(3) 10-6
161141 柳井 啓子 カトレア
161154 西井 麻美 寒川ローン
160894 工藤 紀子 横須賀ダイヤランド 62 63
161786 宮内 純子 YSC 柳井・西井
161344 有川 和香恵 ベルエール 64 63
161336 柳原 順子 チームパレ
160842 井東 陽子 メルコ鎌倉 64 64
160851 中田 千恵 メルコ鎌倉
161223 吉田 美樹 ジュンレオ 有川・柳原
161196 河野 美香 ジュンレオ 06 63 10-7
161755 須藤 裕子 YSC 63 61
161766 中司 由紀子 YSC 62 46 10-7
161671 藤野 恵美 テニスプラザ戸塚
161528 米丸 育代 松原TC横浜 飯野・泉
161665 小松 美千代 テニスプラザ戸塚 64 63
161660 宇藤 恵子 テニスプラザ戸塚
161147 石井 満穂 寒川ローン 61 62
161148 井上 美惠 寒川ローン
160062 竹中 恵子 KITTY 61 62 大野・山森
160063 田中 久仁子 MFTC 64 62
160420 志比 はるみ 野あざみ
160097 岡田 雅子 TTK
160869 大野 千恵子 横須賀 76(4) 46 10-8
160886 山森 紀子 横須賀 飯野・泉
161227 園田 聖子 coconuts 26 75 10-8
160927 大神 浩子 ESSC シード順位
160744 髙山 千奈子 サンブリッジ WO 1 楓・原
180061 笹本 明美 サンブリッジ 2 望月・金子
160577 飯野 由香里 レニックス 飯野・泉 3~4 五代・佐々木
160578 泉 奈緒美 松原TC横浜 61 62 藤野・米丸
160791 大野 愛 ソレイユ 63 76(2) 5~8 成田・関
160899 菱 淳子 ソレイユ 島﨑・亀井
160752 望月 昌美 サンブリッジ 63 61 新井・伊達
161741 金子 裕子 YSC 小松・宇藤
優勝
2018年度 神奈川県支部ダブルストーナメント
厚木市営南毛利スポーツセンター 三ツ沢公園
10/31 11/1 11/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
WD 37
38
39 12:00
40
41
【 55歳以上の部 】
1R
2R
3R
QF
SF
F
161242 田川 喜子 湘南平
160961 橋本 厚子 FTC
161605 大林 玲子 瀬谷グリーン 62 60
161769 子島 章美 YSC
160192 半谷 真矢 あざみ野ローン 64 36 10-8 田川・橋本
160167 久保 公子 あざみ野ローン 60 62
161201 津島 泉 ジュンレオ
160588 高濱 智香子 TTC
160207 渡部 妙子 あざみ野ローン 61 61
160199 山内 雅代 あざみ野ローン 大石・室橋
161661 大石 令子 テニスプラザ戸塚 62 36 11-9
161672 室橋 恵美子 テニスプラザ戸塚
160440 小宮 みゆき フェリーチェ 60 60
160441 佐藤 栄美子 フェリーチェ 大石・室橋
161701 浜田 陽子 ジュンレオ 61 62
180104 高井 紀子 ジュンレオ
160078 石井 恵子 SPC等々力 46 63 10-5
160080 小城 恵美 SPC等々力
161725 足立 真琴 YSC 古屋・上村
160614 藤澤 優美子 YWP 64 63
161122 赤澤 はるみ カトレア 64 46 10-7
161379 小澤 真理 富士見
160644 鈴木 純子 大塚 60 67(5) 10-5
160641 氣賀澤 みどり 大塚 足立・藤澤
161179 森村 壽子 シードアヤセ 36 63 10-8
161181 渡辺 文江 シードアヤセ
160525 笠井 紫乃 TTK 63 62
160099 長谷川 美由紀 TTK 古屋・上村
160683 古屋 由美子 鎌倉宮カントリー 64 63
160693 上村 久子 鎌倉シーサイド
161764 中崎 愛子 YSC 63 61
160604 小野 朱実 YWP
160242 堀川 薫 市ヶ尾 古屋・上村
160238 林 あけみ 市ヶ尾 62 63
160515 船津 由美 横浜ガーデン 64 63
161624 今井 三佐枝 ジュンレオ
160619 今井 文子 磯子エレガンス 75 64
160784 田原 恵子 ストローク
品田・畑佐
160625 白川 佳代子 磯子エレガンス 63 36 10-8
160622 岡田 佐知子 磯子エレガンス
160928 柴﨑 美樹 ESSC 76(7) 62
160652 星野 京子 オスカー 白川・岡田
161229 広田 澄代 coconuts 64 75
161252 仲 由貴子 湘南テニス
160172 佐藤 真由美 あざみ野ローン 62 62
160141 鈴木 妙子 旭台 白川・岡田
160224 梅田 秀美 市ヶ尾 64 46 11-9
160180 白鳥 佳子 あざみ野ローン
161737 岡村 富美 YSC 75 64
161792 百瀬 美千代 YSC
160943 花田 雅美 FLEX 梅田・白鳥
160169 近藤 麗 あざみ野ローン 75 26 14-12
161593 黒木 喜久江 下川井 36 76(5) 10-6
161530 小畑 章子 大島フラワー 品田・畑佐
160271 小林 邦枝 神奈川デフ 62 61 60 61
160591 橋本 美恵子 TTC
161572 立谷 輝美 相模原グリーン
161063 高原 佳子 ウィンフィールド
161673 山内 文子 テニスプラザ戸塚 63 63
160367 西間木 純枝 スマイルエース 品田・畑佐
160175 品田 由紀子 あざみ野ローン 64 16 10-6
161774 畑佐 順子 YSC
160586 大原 里枝 TTC 64 62
160891 海野 治美 横須賀ダイヤランド 品田・畑佐
161219 山本 志乃 ジュンレオ 62 61
160631 山口 淳子 ウエスト横浜 シード順位
160151 安藤 さとみ SABR WO 1 田川・橋本
160165 木戸 由美 あざみ野ローン 2 大谷・竹井
160940 土肥 奈保子 ジュンレオ 妹尾・天田 3~4 足立・藤澤
160458 白幡 明子 ミニョン 46 62 10-4 小林・橋本
161087 妹尾 昌代 ウインズ 67(3) 63 10-8 5~8 石井・小城
161409 天田 明子 ベルエール 今井・田原
160280 大谷 昌代 霧が丘 36 63 10-6 白川・岡田
160608 竹井 裕美 YSC 立谷・高原
優勝
36
37
34
35
32
WD 33
30
31
28
29
27
25
26
23
24
21
22
19
20
17
18
15
16
13
14
11
12
9
10
7
8
5
6
3
4
1
2
2018年度 神奈川県支部ダブルストーナメント
南毛利
三ツ沢公園
10/31
11/1
11/2