MEN'S Ad
( ) E組3位 ( )A組4位 ( )B組3位 ( )B組4位 ( )A組3位 ( )A組1位 ( )B組2位 ( )E組1位 ( )C組2位 ( )D組1位 ( )C組1位 ( )E組2位 ( )D組2位 ( )A組2位 ( )B組1位 ( )D組3位 ( )C組3位(男子Ad コンソレーション)
(男子Ad 決勝トーナメント)
(Aリーグ)
1
2
3
4
取得 ゲーム率1
No
名 前
2
3
4
勝敗 順位
竹内 理・二木雅敏 竹内 理・二木雅敏 (チームLOVE/チームLOVE) 杉原義広・花岡弘樹 杉原義広・花岡弘樹 (ひよこ組/ひよこ組) 三村愛一郎・久保孝弘 三村愛一郎・久保孝弘 (松本市/塩尻市) 小林義幸・山崎健一 小林義幸・山崎健一 (明日の見える山よっちゃん/明日の見える山よっちゃん)(Bリーグ)
5
6
7
8
取得 ゲーム率5
No
名 前
6
7
8
勝敗 順位
千葉拓己・恩田雄介 千葉拓己・恩田雄介 (ちーむ長谷川/ちーむ長谷川) 若林繁美・田中 博 若林繁美・田中 博 (ATC/UNO) 丸山恵樹・南山貴史 丸山恵樹・南山貴史 (プロ☆グレス/プロ☆グレス) 遠藤豊明・庵 祐介 遠藤豊明・庵 祐介 (フリー/フリー)(Cリーグ)
9
10
11
取得 ゲーム率No
名 前
9
10
11
勝敗 順位
中西恵太・永田隆洋 中西恵太・永田隆洋 (RED COMET/浦の沢きのこ園) 松田寿人・上原 力 松田寿人・上原 力 (レッドホーク/レッドホーク) 後藤一男・小貫竜之介 後藤一男・小貫竜之介 (フリー/フリー)(Dリーグ)
12
13
14
取得 ゲーム率No
名 前
12
13
14
勝敗 順位
有賀辰哉・伊藤正規 有賀辰哉・伊藤正規 (愛好会/愛好会) 平林恭治・飯沼秀和 平林恭治・飯沼秀和 (無所属/無所属) 中澤弘喜・石川宏貴 中澤弘喜・石川宏貴 (チームLOVE/チームLOVE)(Eリーグ)
15
16
17
取得 ゲーム率No
名 前
15
16
17
勝敗 順位
森 繁明・中野浩伸 森 繁明・中野浩伸 (TEAM MTO/松本市) 小沢一夫・長瀬 亮 小沢一夫・長瀬 亮 (チームヤマト/チームヤマト) 原 衡和・濱田貢也 原 衡和・濱田貢也 (we'll/松本市)2012
PRINCE CUP NAGANO
62
62
63
64
62
63
63
61
65
62
62
W.O
61
62
60
64
60
2-0
1
26
63
1-1
2
06
36
0-2
3
36
56
0-2
3
63
26
1-1
2
65
62
2-0
1
60
65
2-0
1
06
06
0-2
3
56
60
1-1
2
61 60
2-0
1
16
60 1-1
2
0.53806
36 0-2
4
06 63
1-1
3
0.40036 46
0-2
3
0.368 ※ジャンケンにより決定 ※ ※63
65 2-0
2
0.60064
62 2-0
1
0.66656 26
0-2
4
0.368(Aリーグ)
1
2
3
4
取得 ゲーム率1
No
名 前
2
3
4
勝敗 順位
田中善和・林 裕直 田中善和・林 裕直 (ありこ会/ありこ会) 近藤康太郎・荒深 透 近藤康太郎・荒深 透 (二木コーポ見習い/二木コーポレーション) 佐藤 圭・矢沢竜也 佐藤 圭・矢沢竜也 (わくわくクラブ/わくわくクラブ) 清水 純・小林篤史 清水 純・小林篤史 (ありこ会/ありこ会)(Aリーグ)
1
2
3
4
取得 ゲーム率1
No
名 前
2
3
4
勝敗 順位
横野めぐみ・今井弘子 横野めぐみ・今井弘子 (T&G/甘党) 吉川佳子・内川美和 吉川佳子・内川美和 (うさぱんだ/うさぱんだ) 斉藤由美子・涌井美代子 斉藤由美子・涌井美代子 (エムスタイル/TEAM m&m) 小林可奈・寺島さやか 小林可奈・寺島さやか (ありこ会/ありこ会)(Bリーグ)
5
6
7
8
取得 ゲーム率5
No
名 前
6
7
8
勝敗 順位
唐沢祐輝・濱 尭二 唐沢祐輝・濱 尭二 (ルネサンス松本/エムスタイル) 和方裕一・小林 学 和方裕一・小林 学 (チーム同い年/チーム同い年) 西原貴弘・村山 聖 西原貴弘・村山 聖 (ATC/県陵テニス部OB会) 手塚太久・小松信一 手塚太久・小松信一 (ATC/ATC)WOMEN'S Op
MEN'S Op
(女子Op 決勝トーナメント)
( )A組1位 ( )D組3位 ( )C組2位 ( )B組2位 ( )A組3位 ( )C組3位 ( )D組1位 ( )C組1位 ( )B組3位 ( )A組2位 ( )D組2位 ( )A組4位 ( )B組1位(Cリーグ)
9
10
11
取得 ゲーム率No
名 前
9
10
11
勝敗 順位
高島浩嘉・田中和樹 高島浩嘉・田中和樹 (甘党/甘党) 金井友祐・筒井靖隆 金井友祐・筒井靖隆 (高遠TC/高遠TC) 因幡宣徳・藤松 崇 因幡宣徳・藤松 崇 (岳っこ/岳っこ)(Dリーグ)
12
13
14
取得 ゲーム率No
名 前
12
13
14
勝敗 順位
上條清和・小林雅之 上條清和・小林雅之 (45 PLUS/44 PLUS) 小山昌美・布野正和 小山昌美・布野正和 (smooth/smooth) 宮下英也・二木一男 宮下英也・二木一男 (二木コーポレーション/二木コーポレーション)(Bリーグ)
5
6
7
取得 ゲーム率No
名 前
5
6
7
勝敗 順位
萬 聖・濱 明恵 萬 聖・濱 明恵 (JOK-ER/キッセイ薬品TC) 手塚陽子・因幡秀子 手塚陽子・因幡秀子 (安曇野市/安曇野市) 倉石雅子・青木千恵 倉石雅子・青木千恵 (TEAM m&m/TEAM m&m)(Cリーグ)
8
9
10
取得 ゲーム率No
名 前
8
9
10
勝敗 順位
倉沢 茜・宮下亜里子 倉沢 茜・宮下亜里子 (ありこ会/ありこ会) 鰐川富貴子・高橋裕子 鰐川富貴子・高橋裕子 (TEAM MTO/ATC) 岩谷眸未・山辺佳代子 岩谷眸未・山辺佳代子 (team HERO/TEAM m&m)(Dリーグ)
11
12
13
取得 ゲーム率No
名 前
11
12
13
勝敗 順位
上村和美・犬飼奈々絵 上村和美・犬飼奈々絵 (えびのこ/えびのこ) 栗林静子・伊藤良子 栗林静子・伊藤良子 (MAX/サンバレーTC) 秋本早紀・若狭玲弥 秋本早紀・若狭玲弥 (信州大学/信州大学)(男子Op 決勝トーナメント)
( )A組1位 ( )B組4位 ( )C組2位 ( )B組2位 ( )A組3位 ( )C組3位 ( )D組1位 ( )C組1位 ( )B組3位 ( )D組3位 ( )A組2位 ( )D組2位 ( )A組4位 ( )B組1位2012
PRINCE CUP NAGANO
61 60
60
63
64
63
62
W.O
65
65
62
60
63
61
75
63
61
61
61
60
64
61
61
62
63
61
64
2-0
1
0.92316
46 0-2
3
0.29406
16 0-2
4
0.07664 61
2-0
2
0.70561 63
2-0
1
16
65 1-1
3
0.38836
06 0-2
4
60
63
2-0
1
06
46
0-2
3
36
64
1-1
2
06
06
0-2
3
60
56
1-1
2
60
65
2-0
1
62
63
2-0
1
26
06
0-2
3
36
60
1-1
2
62
62
2-0
1
26
65
1-1
2
26
56
0-2
3
56
62
1-1
1
0.57865
26
1-1
3
0.42126
62
1-1
2
0.50056 60
1-1
2
0.64763 63
2-0
1
36
46 0-2
4
36
63 1-1
2
0.50064 36
1-1
3
0.473MIX Ad
(Gリーグ)
25
26
27
28
取得 ゲーム率25
No
名 前
26 27 28
勝敗 順位
吉田恵理・千野敏夫 吉田恵理・千野敏夫 (『52-38』/『52-38』) 中村礼子・岡本靖史 中村礼子・岡本靖史 (we'll/GOA) 丸山 薫・百瀬裕和 丸山 薫・百瀬裕和 (エコーTC/OK2) 高橋優江・芦部輝夫 高橋優江・芦部輝夫 (we'll/we'll)(Iリーグ)
33
34
35
36
取得 ゲーム率33
No
名 前
34 35 36
勝敗 順位
矢部美和子・矢部 宏 矢部美和子・矢部 宏 (グレープ/グレープ) 本島優美・安藤圭介 本島優美・安藤圭介 (松本市/松本市) 鳴沢みち代・中澤弘喜 鳴沢みち代・中澤弘喜 (チームLOVE/チームLOVE) 唐沢奈緒・南山貴史 唐沢奈緒・南山貴史 (we'll/プロ☆グレス)(Eリーグ)
17
18
19
20
取得 ゲーム率17
No
名 前
18 19 20
勝敗 順位
二木いずみ・竹内 理 二木いずみ・竹内 理 (チームLOVE/チームLOVE) 鈴木千絵・鈴木岳志 鈴木千絵・鈴木岳志 (フリー/フリー) 石濱 幸・新妻正幸 石濱 幸・新妻正幸 (ヨガ道場/ヨガ道場) 小林 緑・赤沼嘉樹 小林 緑・赤沼嘉樹 (ポケモン赤・緑/ポケモン赤・緑)(Hリーグ)
29
30
31
32
取得 ゲーム率29
No
名 前
30 31 32
勝敗 順位
帯川智子・わき本隆之 帯川智子・わき本隆之 (エコーTC/高遠TC) 細田侑花・竹村幸樹 細田侑花・竹村幸樹 (ルーチェ/GTO) 下村真由美・小山明宏 下村真由美・小山明宏 (we'll/we'll) 武田はるみ・石川宏貴 武田はるみ・石川宏貴 (チームLOVE/チームLOVE)(Fリーグ)
21
22
23
24
取得 ゲーム率21
No
名 前
22 23 24
勝敗 順位
横尾恵里奈・伊藤 明 横尾恵里奈・伊藤 明 (プロ☆グレス/プロ☆グレス) 上條奈央・細田昴聖 上條奈央・細田昴聖 (ルーチェ/ルーチェ) 滝沢正枝・滝沢 昇 滝沢正枝・滝沢 昇 (ハイジ/ハイジ) 水落 恵・松田寿人 水落 恵・松田寿人 (新参者/新参者)(Cリーグ)
9
10
11
12
取得 ゲーム率9
No
名 前
10 11 12
勝敗 順位
藤森晶子・田畑善弘 藤森晶子・田畑善弘 (高遠TC/高遠TC) 寺島公江・高橋 陽 寺島公江・高橋 陽 (チームLOVE/チームLOVE) 大前美紀・有賀辰哉 大前美紀・有賀辰哉 (ATC/愛好会) 頴川ゆう子・若林繁美 頴川ゆう子・若林繁美 (すがの台TC/ATC)(Dリーグ)
13
14
15
16
取得 ゲーム率13
No
名 前
14 15 16
勝敗 順位
仁科久美子・仁科 久 仁科久美子・仁科 久 (MAX/MAX) 唐木 綾・西村和浩 唐木 綾・西村和浩 (高遠TC/高遠TC) 宮原淑美・堤 博彦 宮原淑美・堤 博彦 (Yam TC/TEAM MTO)折井あつ子・永原沖高 折井あつ子・永原沖高 (ATC/ATC)
(ミックスAd 決勝トーナメント)
(ミックスAd コンソレーション)
( ) ( ) A組1位 I組2位 ( ) ( ) H組2位 B組1位 ( )G組2位 ( ) ( ) C組1位 F組2位 ( )E組2位 ( ) ( ) E組1位 ( )D組2位 C組2位 ( )D組1位 ( ) ( ) F組1位 H組1位 ( )G組1位 ( )A組2位 ( )B組2位 ( )I組1位 ( ) ( ) A組3位 I組4位 ( ) ( ) H組4位 B組3位 ( )G組4位 ( ) ( ) C組3位 F組4位 ( )E組4位 ( ) ( ) E組3位 ( )D組4位 C組4位 ( )D組3位 ( ) ( ) F組3位 H組3位 ( )G組3位 ( )A組4位 ( )B組4位 ( )I組3位 風張弘実・小口 智 上野君子・高田芳昌 有賀瀬菜・古田道章 新井里沙・杉谷芳紀 山岸美香・恩田雄介 唐澤幸子・唐澤直樹 小泉磯香・中西恵太 平栗久美・平栗 弘2012
PRINCE CUP NAGANO
62 56
1-1
2
0.57826
60 1-1
3
0.57165
64 2-0
1
06 46
0-2
4
16 64
1-1
3
0.41161
64 2-0
1
46
36 0-2
4
46 63
1-1
2
0.52664 64
2-0
1
46
65 1-1
3
0.47646
62 1-1
2
0.55556 26
0-2
4
62 56
1-1
2
0.57826
26 0-2
4
65
61 2-0
1
62 16
1-1
3
0.46660 65
2-0
1
06
64 1-1
3
0.37556
60 1-1
2
0.64746 06
0-2
4
64 65
2-0
1
46
61 1-1
2
0.58856
64 1-1
3
0.52316 46
0-2
4
63
63
65
61
63
75
64
64
65
63
60
61
43RET
61
63
62
64
62
61
61
62
62
61
63
64
64
65
63
63
63
61
62
61
64
63
16
1-1
3
0.43736
16 0-2
4
61
56 1-1
2
0.61161 65
2-0
1
MIX Op
WINNER
Final rally
in Karuizawa
MIX Ad
(ミックスOp 決勝トーナメント)
( ) C組4位 ( )B組4位 ( )A組4位 ( )E組4位 ( )D組4位(ミックスOp コンソレーション)
13
14
15
16
取得 ゲーム率13
No
名 前
14 15 16
勝敗 順位
寺島さやか・田中善和 寺島さやか・田中善和 (ありこ会/ありこ会) 竹前真由美・荒深 透 竹前真由美・荒深 透 (ロビングバードTC/TEAM MTO) 戸田ひとみ・戸田英利 戸田ひとみ・戸田英利 (SYC/Yam TC) 上嶋純子・上嶋信彦 上嶋純子・上嶋信彦 (TOP/TOP)(Dリーグ)
9
10
11
12
取得 ゲーム率9
No
名 前
10 11 12
勝敗 順位
萬 聖・小松信一 萬 聖・小松信一 (JOK-ER/ATC) 今井はるか・今井 隼 今井はるか・今井 隼 (佐久カジヤTC/佐久カジヤTC) 原山典子・原山晋史郎 原山典子・原山晋史郎 (フリー/フリー) 渡辺歩美・唐沢祐輝 渡辺歩美・唐沢祐輝 (県陵テニス部OB会/ルネサンス松本)(Cリーグ)
5
6
7
8
取得 ゲーム率5
No
名 前
6
7
8
勝敗 順位
倉沢 茜・林 裕直 倉沢 茜・林 裕直 (ありこ会/ありこ会) 胡桃沢恵子・二木一男 胡桃沢恵子・二木一男 (ウイニング/二木コーポレーション) 堤 史子・堤 隆介 堤 史子・堤 隆介 (アドバンテージTC/アドバンテージTC) 黒岩幸子・関戸正幸 黒岩幸子・関戸正幸 (JOK-ER/ルネサンス松本)(Bリーグ)
1
2
3
4
取得 ゲーム率1
No
名 前
2
3
4
勝敗 順位
宮下亜里子・太田知則 宮下亜里子・太田知則 (ありこ会/ありこ会) 武田亜季・二木雅敏 武田亜季・二木雅敏 (チームLOVE/チームLOVE) 吉池亜希・村山広司 吉池亜希・村山広司 (team Try/team With)岩渕多恵子・伊藤 誠 岩渕多恵子・伊藤 誠 (CLUB m&m/BITTER)
(Aリーグ)
17
18
19
20
取得 ゲーム率17
No
名 前
18 19 20
勝敗 順位
太田三千代・手塚太久 太田三千代・手塚太久 (TEAM MTO/ATC) 前田奈美・野口昌彦 前田奈美・野口昌彦 (GOA/GOA) 三井貞代・三井義文 三井貞代・三井義文 (アドバンテージTC/アドバンテージTC) 上坂亜弓・中垣内伸一 上坂亜弓・中垣内伸一 (東御市TA/県陵テニス部OB会)(Eリーグ)
(Aリーグ)
1
2
3
4
取得 ゲーム率1
No
名 前
2
3
4
勝敗 順位
風張弘実・小口 智 (ザ.両手打ち/ザ.両手打ち) 上野君子・高田芳昌 (テンカラ/テンカラ) 有賀瀬菜・古田道章 (愛好会/松本) 新井里沙・杉谷芳紀 (ルーチェ/GTO)(Bリーグ)
5
6
7
8
取得 ゲーム率5
No
名 前
6
7
8
勝敗 順位
山岸美香・恩田雄介 (super spreaders/super spreaders) 唐澤幸子・唐澤直樹 (ひよこ組/ひよこ組) 小泉磯香・中西恵太 (愛好会/RED COMET) 平栗久美・平栗 弘 (IGTC/IGTC) ( )A組1位 ( ) ( ) D組3位 ( )C組2位 E組1位 ( ) ( ) C組3位 B組3位 ( )D組1位 ( ) ( ) A組3位 E組2位 ( )B組2位 ( )C組1位 ( ) ( ) D組2位 E組3位 ( )A組2位 ( )B組1位2012
PRINCE CUP NAGANO
61 61
2-0
1
16
65 1-1
3
0.38816
36 0-2
4
56 63
1-1
2
0.55061 61
2-0
1
16
64 1-1
3
0.41116
62 1-1
2
0.46646 26
0-2
4
26 63
63
63
75
64
61
64
64
64
61
62
60
64
64
62
62
62
60
61
1-1
3
0.47062
46 1-1
2
0.55536
26 0-2
4
64 62
2-0
1
63 61
2-0
1
36
60 1-1
2
0.60016
60 1-1
3
0.53806 06
0-2
4
64 63
2-0
1
46
63 1-1
2
0.52636
65 1-1
3
0.45036 56
0-2
4
61 60
2-0
1
0.92316
06 0-2
4
0.07606
26 0-2
3
0.14260 62
2-0
2
0.85764 56
1-1
3
0.52346
16 0-2
4
65
63 2-0
1
61 36
1-1
2
0.562WOMEN'S Ad
(女子Ad コンソレーション)
(女子Ad 決勝トーナメント)
( )A組3位 ( )C組4位 ( )B組4位 ( )E組3位 ( )D組3位 ( )C組3位 ( )D組4位 ( )F組3位 ( )G組3位 ( )A組4位 ( )B組3位(Cリーグ)
9
10
11
12
取得 ゲーム率9
No
名 前
10 11 12
勝敗 順位
水落 恵・和方和香 水落 恵・和方和香 (今、なんだっけ?/今、なんだっけ?) 丸山明美・松木綾美 丸山明美・松木綾美 (RED COMET/RED COMET)木下久美子・新村直子
木下久美子・新村直子 (スマイル/スマイル)
石崎喜美子・高村充子
石崎喜美子・高村充子 (team HERO/team HERO)
(Dリーグ)
13
14
15
16
取得 ゲーム率13
No
名 前
14 15 16
勝敗 順位
有賀瀬菜・帯川智子 有賀瀬菜・帯川智子 (アリスTC/エコーTC) 横田純子・桜井久恵 横田純子・桜井久恵 (てんとう虫/てんとう虫) 原山典子・島田浩子 原山典子・島田浩子 (フリー/フリー) 唐澤瑞貴・米窪沙織 唐澤瑞貴・米窪沙織 (super spreaders/super spreaders)(Aリーグ)
1
2
3
4
取得 ゲーム率1
No
名 前
2
3
4
勝敗 順位
青森容子・大池千史 青森容子・大池千史 (松本市/松本市) 松島由佳・伊藤まなみ 松島由佳・伊藤まなみ (ATC/高遠TC) 鈴木千絵・浜 千代 鈴木千絵・浜 千代 (フリー/フリー) 柏木伊知子・壬生利恵子 柏木伊知子・壬生利恵子 (テニスプラザ/テニスプラザ)(Bリーグ)
5
6
7
8
取得 ゲーム率5
No
名 前
6
7
8
勝敗 順位
寺島公江・二木いずみ 寺島公江・二木いずみ (チームLOVE/チームLOVE) 小林 緑・荒深江美 小林 緑・荒深江美 (アズチュウ/アズチュウ) 吉田朋子・小貫宏美 吉田朋子・小貫宏美 (スマイル/スマイル) 山岸美香・福田小夜子 山岸美香・福田小夜子(super spreaders/super spreaders)
(Eリーグ)
17
18
19
取得 ゲーム率No
名 前
17
18
19
勝敗 順位
羽山登志子・北野理孔 羽山登志子・北野理孔 (TEAM MTO/TEAM MTO)柳澤佐智代・渡辺みづほ 柳澤佐智代・渡辺みづほ (スウィング/スウィング) 平田真理・中川美代子 平田真理・中川美代子 (サンアップルTC/サンアップルTC)