2-6 1-5 (壱岐) 41 3
本山 和希
(川棚)清野 優成
(長崎西)浅野 俊
(瓊浦) 40 2小森 豊
(西彼杵)久原 章裕
1馬渡 元樹
(鎮西学院) 1-1 2-1 3-1 1-8 2-17 3-9迎 知紀
(佐世保南) 44 6本村 太郎
(諫早)小林 凌
5滝川 圭
(佐世保西) 42 4宮村 友嵐
(長崎明誠)小田原 颯人
(島原翔南) 43 2-2 4-1 2-3 2-18 4-5 2-19 46 8寺田 幹
(壱岐)川本 敏哉
(五島海陽) 47 (西彼杵) 45 7山下 龍生
(長崎南)池田 瞭太
(鹿町工業) 3-2 2-4 3-10 1-9 (島原工業) 49 11柴田 朋哉
(佐世保特支)八色 海斗
(長崎工業)山野田 宥希
(佐世保特支) 48 10平島 朝日
(佐世保工業)石本 光
9岩永 颯太
(長崎北陽台) 2-5 1-2 3-3 5-1 2-20 5-3柴田 真人
(海星) 52 14田中 龍一
(長崎鶴洋)相川 正人
13倉富 優大
(波佐見) 50 12白水 良幸
(中五島)山口 瑛弘
(長崎日大) 51 4-2 2-21 1-10 3-11 2-22 54 16大脇 隆聖
(大村)下田 博之
(諫早商業) 55 (小浜) 53 15塚田 涼太郎
(佐世保高専)久我 洋史
(長崎北陽台) 2-7 4-6 2-23堺 賢人
(猶興館) 56 18松田 潤
(小浜)川口 謙太郎
17矢羽田 智哉
(佐世保南) 3-4 1-3 2-8 6-1 7-1 3-12藤下 尚之
(大村工業) 58 20福田 謙司郎
(鹿町工業)翁長 大寿
(鎮西学院) 59 2-9 1-4 3-5 1-11 6-2 2-24 (大村工業) 57 19福田 龍ノ介
(瓊浦)木下 昂大
(壱岐商業) 62 24本村 大成
(島原工業)富永 優人
(中五島) 63 (長崎鶴洋) 61 23畑田 勝
(五島海陽)野口 颯真
(上五島) 2-10 4-3 2-25 1-12 3-13 2-26堀川 太陽
(鹿町工業) 60 22相川 刻矢
(佐世保東翔)植木 史維真
21 (長崎南) 65 27城戸 航太郎
(長崎南山)前田 祐成
(佐世保西)松田 隆太
(北松農業) 64 26山内 涼司
(猶興館)中屋 翔吾
25山本 歩
(口加) 2-11 3-6 4-7 2-27松尾 啓紀
(大村) 68 30酒井 想和
(海星)島野 楓
29小林 幸司
(鎮西学院) 66 28髙橋 歩夢
(西海学園)原田 大志
(波佐見) 67 2-12 5-2 2-13 3-14 1-13 2-28 70 32橋口 辰則
(上五島)志岐 拓哉
(島原中央) 71 (佐世保工業) 69 31峯 啓太
(長崎東)在津 陽貴
(佐世保高専) 1-6 3-7 5-4 2-29 1-14 3-15本多 可門
(青雲) 72 34川端 稜平
(長崎工業)田川 史哉
33松尾 英宙
(長崎日大) 2-14 4-4 2-15 2-30 4-8 74 36清東 玄旗
(壱岐商業)湯川 翔太
(西彼農業) 75 3-8 1-7 2-16 2-31 3-16 1-15 78 (長崎明誠) 73 35坂本 悠樹
(西彼農業)市川 拓磨
(佐世保実業) (松浦) 77 39中原 湧斗
(瓊浦)柴原 壮史
(長崎東) 2-32長森 大観
(川棚) 76 38金﨑 純一
(佐世保実業)原田 智希
37馬渡 智也
(青雲)本田 泰樹
(鎮西学院) 79平成29年6月4・6日(日・火) 大村市体育文化センター
男子シングルス (2)
2-33 120 1-23 2-49 3-25田崎 盛人
(長崎北陽台) 119 81餅田 圭
(北松農業)湯田 伸善
(小浜) 1-16 3-17 (海星) 124 80呂 昕彦
(瓊浦) 4-9 2-34 2-35 2-50 4-13 2-51 85山口 諒也
(佐世保工業)谷口 永遠
(諫早商業) 122 84本城 匠
(壱岐)森山 颯人
(佐世保工業) 123 83大櫛 良太
(五島)北川 大翔
82小山田 光耀
(諫早)谷口 凌雅
(佐世保西) 121 (佐世保特支) 126 88北島 慎丈
(海星)真崎 龍馬
(西彼農業) 127 87坂上 洋海
(島原工業)冨永 光
86川口 聖龍
(西彼杵)松村 彰久
(大村工業) 125 3-18 2-36 5-5 3-26 1-24 2-52 (中五島) 130 92濱田 太志
(猶興館)久間 幸輝
(壱岐) 131 91木戸 涼介
(五島海陽)吉村 暢章
(鹿町工業) 128 90宮﨑 達也
(青雲)新道 雄大
(長崎工業) 129 89池山 悠人
(鹿町工業)西村 陸
2-37 3-19 1-17 2-38 2-53 5-7 1-25 3-27 (波佐見) 134 96橋本 弘人
(壱岐商業)佐古 慶汰
(長崎明誠) 135 95城野 敦志
(島原翔南)大浦 竜徳
(壱岐商業) 132 94内野 晟
(佐世保高専)田淵 勇伍
(瓊浦) 133 93梶原 優也
(佐世保西)中上 満樹
4-10 2-39 3-20 1-18 4-14 2-54 2-55 3-28 (鎮西学院) 138 100関本 大将
(佐世保東翔)樋口 龍稀
(瓊浦) 139 99酒匂 大智
(佐世保工業)増山 絢也
(佐世保南) 136 98吉田 優
(鎮西学院)古賀 翔悟
(長崎日大) 137 97成瀬 健人
(長崎西)今里 圭甫
2-40 2-41 1-19 6-3 6-4 7-2 1-26 2-56 (西彼杵) 142 104波戸 楓馬
(川棚)椿 雄大郎
(鎮西学院) 143 103瀬戸 響平
(長崎明誠)永田 大地
(諫早) 140 102中庭 晃紀
(波佐見)川端 亮
(上五島) 141 101濵野 光樹
(長崎北陽台) 3-21藤井 烈流
2-42 4-11 2-43 2-57 1-27 3-29 2-58 (青雲) 146 108竹岡 隼人
(瓊浦)浦川 翼
(島原中央) 147 107金井 光希
(島原)川久保 寛朗
(長崎西) 144 106中村 歩夢
(佐世保南)宗 祐希
(佐世保高専) 145 105山﨑 巧喜
(大村工業)山口 大智
3-22 1-20 2-44 5-6 4-15 2-59 3-30 1-28 (長崎南) 150 112林田 峻弥
(大村)川口 真矢
(大村) 151 111丸山 光介
(長崎南山)村中 悠馬
(猶興館) 148 110渡辺 奨
(清峰)坂上 大地
(島原工業) 149 109村田 翔
(鹿町工業)田口 一広
2-45 1-21 3-23 2-46 2-60 5-8 2-61 3-31 (長崎南山) 154 116末永 健二
(佐世保特支)笹田 諒
(海星) 155 115松本 拓帆
(口加)中角 航大
(長崎東) 152 114前田 啓汰
(佐世保実業)堀之内 利彦
(松浦) 153 113岩本 裕己
(松浦)林田 龍矢
4-12 2-47 3-24 1-22 2-62 4-16 2-63 3-32 (島原翔南) 156 118平島 希望
(鎮西学院)石田 悠真
(鹿町工業) 157 117中川 太耀
(長崎鶴洋)石橋 大成
2-48 1-29 2-64男子シングルス (3)
3-42 2-90 2-93 2-92 5-12 1-42 3-46 2-72 2-73 3-37 6-5 7-3 6-6 1-33 2-74 4-19 2-75 3-38 1-37 2-91 4-23 1-41 3-45 2-89 2-88 3-44 1-40 2-87 2-86 4-22 1-39 (鎮西学院) 197 159枡田 大毅
(長崎南)山﨑 洸志
(長崎工業) 198 158田口 健世
(鎮西学院)木下 航希
2-65 1-30 3-33 3-41 2-81 (諫早) 201 163庄司 義生
(五島海陽)浦郷 幹太
(長崎北陽台) 202 162坂口 莉央
(北松農業)森田 航平
(壱岐商業) 199 161松本 祥孝
(島原翔南)下條 瑞祈
(壱岐) 200 160松山 宏之
(佐世保特支)末田 翔也
4-17 2-66 2-67 2-83 4-21 2-82 (長崎東) 205 167志久 開人
(佐世保高専)山下 大輝
(瓊浦) 206 166吉村 夢希斗
(佐世保実業)飯島 禅仁
(松浦) 203 165吉田 賢太
(海星)井手 拓実
(佐世保東翔) 204 164大水 星舞
(上五島)市山 翔太郎
3-34 2-68 5-9 2-69 5-11 2-84 1-38 (長崎西) 209 171廣瀬 詢
(波佐見)香田 雄貴
(長崎鶴洋) 210 170下田 大夢
(諫早)平山 晟祐
(佐世保工業) 207 169百田 直人
(佐世保西)井上 夏生
(小浜) 208 168滝川 智継
(長崎鶴洋)尾崎 隼
1-31 3-35 2-70 4-18 3-43 2-85 (佐世保実業) 213 175大曲 秀明
(長崎東)辻 翔太
(西彼杵) 214 174石田 竜也
(島原)原口 竜之介
(鹿町工業) 211 173元土肥 孝大
(中五島)柿田 想真
(長崎南山) 212 172今村 翔吾
(猶興館)山﨑 龍徳
2-71 3-36 1-32 (鎮西学院) 217 179吉川 妃羅
(大村工業)高井良 博仁
(清峰) 218 178常井 唯弦
(西彼杵)原口 洸
(長崎日大) 215 177川下 晃生
(佐世保工業)山邉 大樹
(海星) 216 176福田 大
(鹿町工業)塩田 春基
(長崎南) 221 183髙田 朋輝
(鎮西学院)丸田 勇人
(佐世保特支) 222 182久部 格寛
(長崎西)小林 駿也
(長崎明誠) 219 181中尾 竜太郎
(西彼農業)坂井 来羽
(佐世保高専) 220 180犬塚 直幸
(松浦)菊田 尚輝
(上五島) 225 187長谷川 光流
(島原工業)龍薗 瑛耶
(島原工業) 226 186木浦 龍太郎
(長崎北陽台)福島 璃空
(大村) 223 185八木 拓朗
(小浜)柴原 龍弥
(西彼農業) 224 184野元 勇志
(壱岐商業)川口 直哉
1-34 2-76 5-10 2-77 (瓊浦) 229 191長谷 流
(鹿町工業)中村 港
(中五島) 230 190町原 涼太
(長崎明誠)廣岩 照翔
(川棚) 227 189梶尾 綾弥与
(長崎南山)前田 琉成
(大村工業) 228 188松藤 大河
(口加)野口 龍也
1-35 3-39 2-78 4-20 4-24 2-95 2-94 3-47 (五島海陽) 233 195増田 浩晃
(諫早商業)飛永 裕太郎
(島原翔南) 234 194松尾 晃伸
(佐世保南)川口 功竜
(青雲) 231 193志田 海
(長崎工業)長谷 魁斗
(北松農業) 232 192荒木 勇磨
(川棚)岩吉 晴紀
2-79 3-40 1-36 2-80 2-96 3-48 1-43 (鹿町工業) 235 196北原 龍信
(瓊浦)髙橋 一史
平成29年6月4・6日(日・火) 大村市体育文化センター