松川 晋也 (港区) 武藤 慎也 (世田谷区) 佐藤 大 (品川区) 1 2 松島 幸平 (足立区) 大石 克彦 (新宿区) 2 1 関塚 篤 (武蔵村山市) 窪田 惇志 (新宿区) 0 0 キ 0 矢澤 龍治 (武蔵野市) 松村 将司 (板橋区) 2 2 井谷 将 (狛江市) 秋山 裕 (板橋区) 0 2 生田目 晃志 (八王子市) 徳生 豊 (千代田区) 蛭田 雅樹 (江東区) 渡辺 彰浩 (葛飾区) 0 1 2 水野 康次 (江東区) 新井 翔太 (杉並区) 2 キ 牛山 良太 (墨田区) 里村 虎和 (武蔵野市) 黒須 崇寛 (葛飾区) 0 本谷 昭博 (八王子市) 0 0 松隈 直樹 (品川区) 長谷川 洸介 (八王子市) 2 1 伊藤 祐太 (品川区) 吉田 一貴 (豊島区) 1 0 2 2 森本 光弥 (港区) 村崎 誠 (豊島区) 2 1 石岡 武 (港区) 近藤 純 (東村山市) 磯山 裕幸 (杉並区) 常本 浩之 (中野区) 0 2 0 0 山中 陽一 (杉並区) 松島 良介 (文京区) 2 2 橋村 竜彦 (文京区) 古川 航 (文京区) 瀧澤 忍 (文京区) 井上 悟志 (足立区) 菊地 功太郎 (八王子市) 荒瀬 将人 (台東区) 2 2 赤堀 豊 (港区) 石崎 渉 (練馬区) 1 2 2 0 野村 孝典 (足立区) 森川 政人 (練馬区) 駒形 有 (世田谷区) 宮本 純一 (世田谷区) 2 2 尾﨑 一生 (杉並区) 生方 克幸 (北区) 0 0 0 2 太田 庸介 (稲城市) 大井 学 (葛飾区) 2 0 川村 智昭 (墨田区) 須永 幸大 (墨田区) 2 2 末広 琢磨 (墨田区) 石井 暢 (八王子市) 高木 裕史 (福生市) 増田 治加 (八王子市) 2 2 北岡 幸一 (福生市) 島田 拓 (江東区) 0 0 0 竹村 浩至 (文京区) 佐藤 隆広 (三鷹市) 0 後藤 拓磨 (板橋区) 渡部 匠 (港区) 1 前之原 拓夢 (品川区) 宮島 啓 (杉並区) 2 2 2 細小路 直人 (大田区) 佐怒賀 直仁 (小平市) 0 2 1 古橋 勇人 (荒川区) 江畑 尚紀 (文京区) 2 田辺 将臣 (荒川区) 0 大渕 知秀 (葛飾区) 大渕 真澄 (葛飾区) 倉田 武 (八王子市) 縄田 浩幸 (江戸川区) 廣田 裕紀 (多摩市) 1 2 藤巻 光善 (文京区) 長谷川 透 (文京区) 1 2 高島 聡 (北区) 片原 康祐 (文京区) 2 2 0 福島 次郎 (北区) 樫村 勲 (江東区) 1 2 高麗 清 (豊島区) 田中 佳孝 (江戸川区) 吉開 亮介 (豊島区) 山田 拓也 (豊島区) 多田 崇史 (江東区) 飯田 貴範 (豊島区) 0 2 2 熊本 英治 (足立区) 弓削 登士行 (足立区) 2 0 井上 秀満 (調布市) 杉山 文悟 (足立区) 0 西田 秀人 (新宿区) 石井 巌 (北区) 1 岩間 壮一朗 (葛飾区) 井川 佳 (江東区) 1 吉原 太郎 (千代田区) 日名子 武史 (西東京市) 0 中原 正敬 (国分寺市) 播磨 良記 (小金井市) 0 1 齋藤 悠輔 (品川区) 鈴木 康裕 (調布市) 2 0 三富 健太 (江東区) 祝 恭介 (調布市) 0 碇 大輔 (江東区) 佐々木 隼人 (板橋区) 2 今橋 篤彦 (豊島区) 岡元 俊 (国分寺市) 0 洲鎌 隆博 (杉並区) 石井 暁 (大田区) 2 吉川 隼史 (江東区) 高田 宗文 (立川市) 2 2 吉川 大輝 (千代田区) 加藤 譲 (豊島区) 2 0 2 0 田辺 敦史 (西東京市) 松尾 邦正 (江東区) 2 大八木 祐雅 (小金井市) 2 石原 信之 (足立区) 水野 裕介 (足立区) 15 23 三決 14 加 藤 松 尾 縄 田 藤 巻 22 3 11 6 19 7 2 23 33 8 1 16 10 21 11 22 9 6 20 21 17 7 18 8 19 2 4 15 5 16 9 13 18 5 1 12 2 12 13 4 3 35 16 27 33 11 3 17 34 19 31 10 18 15 32 23 1 26 12 29 9 17 13 30 29 31 14 9 26 32 10 27 8 16 11 28 22 6 14 7 24 21 25 8 25 7 15 4 21 5 13 5 22 28 30 6 23 19 1 2 3 20 24 20 0 全日本シニアバドミントン選手権大会東京都予選 男子ダブルス 30歳以上の部 〔MD30〕 (35) 男子ダブルス 35歳以上の部 〔MD35〕 (23) 14 20 10 1 18 4 12 2 2 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 2 1 2 17
塚田 忠伸 (豊島区) 福田 学 (台東区) 服部 剛泰 (豊島区) 0 0 齋藤 尚之 (墨田区) 小林 隆司 (東村山市) 0 1 山口 高志 (大田区) 森 辰紀 (東村山市) 0 2 0 赤塚 昌紀 (板橋区) 箭内 将人 (港区) 2 2 山口 英一 (国分寺市) 三木 亮 (港区) 石川 竜太 (西東京市) 茜ヶ久保拓生 (墨田区) 2 0 松野 茂 (豊島区) 伊﨑 敦也 (立川市) 2 0 田中 英之 (新宿区) 福家 信洋 (日野市) 1 2 中澤 伸人 (練馬区) 徳島 大介 (品川区) 2 2 藤城 武久 (港区) 岡田 桂 (大田区) 杉村 考之 (小平市) 岡本 康志 (大田区) 0 0 0 藤井 健一郎 (日野市) 大塚 龍義 (板橋区) 2 2 土屋 憲法 (八王子市) 赤嶺 隼人 (板橋区) 大田 頼次 (江東区) 糸 敬生 (中央区) 永田 太郎 (あきる野市) 立花 法生 (八王子市) 0 2 中村 公司 (福生市) 有賀 靖晃 (渋谷区) 2 0 塚林 弘樹 (中央区) 阿部 和彦 (板橋区) 須賀 一崇 (板橋区) 伴野 響 (豊島区) 2 1 馬渡 健 (文京区) 高橋 正典 (豊島区) 0 2 竹下 雅哉 (品川区) 門井 誠 (大田区) 2 1 増田 朋之 (大田区) 吉野 健太郎 (港区) 0 2 大越 岳 (千代田区) 西沢 慎 (国分寺市) 久保 憲一 (八王子市) 佐藤 創一 (国分寺市) 0 2 池内 英二 (立川市) 磯部 泰之 (練馬区) 2 1 中村 勝幸 (世田谷区) 板倉 広泰 (中野区) 1 2 藤井 悟 (渋谷区) 平井 正泰 (台東区) 0 秋元 宏之 (豊島区) 高井 雅典 (台東区) 1 飯島 康仁 (豊島区) 上村 俊道 (品川区) 2 大権 博之 (品川区) 吉田 貞雄 (多摩市) 吉安 隆司 (品川区) 藤瀬 一郎 (調布市) 2 2 宮崎 浩一 (大田区) 島野 欽司 (西東京市) 2 1 上村 哲一 (杉並区) 高城 伸一 (西東京市) 2 2 金城 祐一郎 (世田谷区) 城方 秀之 (豊島区) 1 0 五十嵐 健太 (足立区) 佐藤 明 (板橋区) 榊原 勝憲 (足立区) 野村 幸一 (目黒区) 2 1 金内 正文 (千代田区) 天野 聡士 (目黒区) 2 0 寺井 匡 (練馬区) 池田 雅 (江戸川区) 1 1 2 大山 耕太 (西東京市) 佐々木 隆 (練馬区) 0 2 高橋 秀彰 (武蔵村山市) 佐藤 隆昭 (武蔵野市) 2 2 下野 博栄 (八王子市) 酒井 裕史 (西東京市) 石田 満 (八王子市) 平野 秀明 (葛飾区) 袖山 宏司 (墨田区) 鈴木 淳 (葛飾区) 2 2 若松 広明 (江戸川区) 宝迫 俊久 (西東京市) 2 2 高橋 俊成 (西東京市) 古谷 恵一 (立川市) 0 0 柴山 裕 (千代田区) 大庭 崇 (千代田区) 2 2 谷口 泰教 (江東区) 高橋 悟 (渋谷区) 0 2 野村 康一 (町田市) 上田 学 (文京区) 小坂 崇 (府中市) 的場 健 (武蔵村山市) 2 2 浅川 嘉之 (西東京市) 川和 寛 (八王子市) 1 0 2 0 田中 進一 (目黒区) 松本 孝之 (調布市) 0 0 友口 勝 (豊島区) 笠原 徹 (町田市) 2 1 佐々木 誠 (中央区) 巽 弘樹 (港区) 高山 治己 (江東区) 0 0 キ 4 16 6 17
27
28
29
23
25
8 24 9 12 25 13 19 10 11 18 21 27 26 20 16 男子ダブルス 45歳以上の部 〔MD45〕 (24)13
14
915
12
1
3 7 188
7
224
2010
22
4 811
23
12 2319
11 1520
79
21
24 17 194
16
2 65
6
18
21 229
24
10
3
15
13
20
6
21
37
22
15 0 28
13
18
224
19
25
2 全日本シニアバドミントン選手権大会東京都予選 男子ダブルス 40歳以上の部 〔MD40〕 (29)1
16
17
10 14 142
17
132
14
1 511
26
5 2312
0 三決 下 野 石 田 平 野 鈴 木 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 1長谷見 正明 (あきる野市) 吉仲 真 (品川区) 篠原 良友 (立川市) 2 2 増田 和保 (品川区) 大格 素夫 (日野市) 2 1 森尻 裕夫 (中野区) 藤原 光寿 (日野市) 2 2 小林 茂靖 (墨田区) 金子 聡 (調布市) 1 1 高木 靖史 (目黒区) 中北 亮 (調布市) 岡村 真一 (八王子市) 斎藤 隆 (江東区) 阿部 謙三 (江東区) 往岸 伸和 (品川区) 2 2 森田 弥 (江東区) 日高 正勝 (目黒区) 0 1 丸山 浩 (荒川区) 大毛 一 (世田谷区) 2 鈴木 宏幸 (荒川区) 小泉 俊一 (東村山市) 2 清水 保則 (世田谷区) 霜村 敏夫 (八王子市) 0 谷地舘 渉 (台東区) 的場 工 (府中市) 2 若月 滋人 (中野区) 曽根 大勝 (練馬区) 2 豊泉 輝彦 (八王子市) 石田 世一 (千代田区) 2 阪野 誠司 (品川区) 手島 明彦 (千代田区) 1 2 嘉村 浩 (品川区) 飯隈 浩文 (武蔵村山市) 0 1 伏間 誠志 (北区) 佐藤 大輔 (西東京市) 0 渡邊 春男 (北区) 村上 知也 (葛飾区) 2 川島 保 (国分寺市) 田中 哲美 (品川区) 1 福沢 和彦 (調布市) 草場 律 (杉並区) 2 田中 淳 (文京区) 伊東 雅之 (世田谷区) 2 0 横澤 隆行 (文京区) 佐瀬 明彦 (台東区) 1 2 前出 宗治 (西東京市) 荒川 裕也 (台東区) 2 久保田 真一 (日野市) 白木 耕太郎 (小平市) 2 谷口 紀夫 (八王子市) 厚川 勇 (大田区) 吉池 正弘 (八王子市) 橋本 栄 (中野区) 0 2 千葉 真一 (稲城市) 野村 久 (墨田区) 0 0 長橋 國男 (板橋区) 平賀 能一 (墨田区) 0 北條 健児 (板橋区) 渡辺 透 (江東区) 2 小沼 勇次 (世田谷区) 工藤 弘明 (板橋区) 1 0 宮崎 郁夫 (世田谷区) 澤田 好和 (稲城市) 2 岩井 昭治 (武蔵野市) 村上 勝 (八王子市) 2 佐藤 次郎 (西東京市) 大島 俊也 (国分寺市) 0 田勢 隆 (国分寺市) 谷堂 繁利 (武蔵野市) 2 古木 智之 (千代田区) 小池 眞道 (八王子市) 1 酒井 俊永 (目黒区) 花岡 嗣夫 (町田市) 2 佐藤 明 (文京区) 田中 友広 (西東京市) 0 2 杉山 保 (渋谷区) 矢野 尊久 (西東京市) キ 仲田 雅俊 (練馬区) 宇田川 孝 (杉並区) 上野 裕明 (墨田区) 長谷川 和弥 (江戸川区) 2 2 鈴木 充弘 (江東区) 菅沼 法英 (港区) 0 2 0 0 奥山 順一 (台東区) 中野 孝志 (豊島区) 中島 正雄 (豊島区) 澤 田 村 上 岩 井 佐 藤 2 0 2 0 2 1 2 1 キ 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 6 7 13 8 16 9 14 10 2 2
18
11 15 218
三決 1715
12 19
12
13
16
14
45
6
4
17
8
13
7
9
3
12
男子ダブルス 55歳以上の部 〔MD55〕 (18)1
10
57
10
8
23
23 911
24
173
全日本シニアバドミントン選手権大会東京都予選 男子ダブルス 50歳以上の部 〔MD50〕 (25) 616
1
14
10 142
06
19
15
4
5
11 3 2220
1 717
218
15 18 20 0 22
11
1 19 5 12 8 4 0 0 1322
21 1625
321
向井 晴久 (府中市) 岡本 和夫 (文京区) 菅井 誠 (西東京市) 0 2 原 章智 (文京区) 鈴木 登美夫 (足立区) 0 0 石田 睦夫 (新宿区) 岩崎 修二 (中央区) 2 露木 博保 (昭島市) 矢野 圭典 (練馬区) 0 小宮山 清志 (江戸川区) 巻渕 裕二 (板橋区) 0 村上 英紀 (町田市) 有賀 一秀 (台東区) 2 眞鍋 建史 (西東京市) 加藤 伊佐武 (豊島区) 0 1 家串 友治 (杉並区) 佐々木 昭孝 (日野市) 2 0 石井 幸男 (大田区) 佐藤 衛 (調布市) 0 2 高田 浩 (新宿区) 倉田 章 (多摩市) 中村 正信 (墨田区) 佐藤 正 (小平市) 2 0 栗田 一宣 (千代田区) 松田 安信 (江東区) 0 2 田中 英世 (足立区) 藤井 晃 (江東区) 宮田 喜貴 (足立区) 中川 明文 (千代田区) 新田 英夫 (練馬区) 細島 守 (千代田区) 0 2 西山 光明 (練馬区) 安藤 功 (八王子市) 2 1 2 0 北守 進 (江戸川区) 阿部 正行 (小金井市) 松田 修一 (江戸川区) 宮本 啓三 (三鷹市) 0 2 島田 稔 (板橋区) 小西 敬介 (町田市) 松崎 正門 (新宿区) 北井 隆 (新宿区) 楯 篤志 (西東京市) 大塚 彰 (新宿区) 0 0 佐藤 政行 (品川区) 松井 秋男 (文京区) 2 2 0 菊池 泰次郎 (多摩市) 2 2 0 0 2 2 1 宮 本 小 西 楯 佐 藤 鈴 木 岩 崎 真 鍋 家 串 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 安 藤 阿 部 田 中 宮 田
3
4 男子ダブルス 70歳以上の部 〔MD70〕 (5)1
4
3 22
55
1 三決3
7
2 三決 44
78
男子ダブルス 65歳以上の部 〔MD65〕 (8)1
5
1 32
6
5 6 85
10
9 4 三決3
7 10 88
24
9
6 2 全日本シニアバドミントン選手権大会東京都予選 男子ダブルス 60歳以上の部 〔MD60〕 (10)1
6
5 32
7
1岩間 ちひろ (葛飾区) 礒部 静 (豊島区) 渡辺 容子 (葛飾区) 2 2 中井川 美奈 (練馬区) 田中 利沙 (八王子市) 2 0 三浦 桂子 (武蔵野市) 岩田 那々香 (清瀬市) 2 2 都築 幸奈 (品川区) 井上 美緒 (豊島区) 0 0 溝口 由乃 (文京区) 上條 由起 (豊島区) 鱒渕 智美 (文京区) 岡村 あみか (武蔵村山市) 武藤 亜侑美 (墨田区) 水口 瞳 (府中市) 0 2 笠原 唯 (葛飾区) 疇津 瑞恵 (中央区) 2 0 下島 歩 (足立区) 佐藤 亜佑 (中央区) 1 2 寺元 さよ子 (文京区) 前田 弥生 (文京区) 0 小野 亜希子 (江東区) 浅利 亜弥 (あきる野市) 2 河合 愛子 (板橋区) 柴田 展子 (板橋区) 1 0 2 大山 絹江 (足立区) 民野 ゆきえ (台東区) 近藤 奈緒 (八王子市) 丹野 一美 (豊島区) 0 2 板垣 雅美 (八王子市) 成毛 美紀子 (あきる野市) 2 1 飯島 繭 (豊島区) 渡邊 香里 (あきる野市) 1 荒 真喜子 (豊島区) 池内 由美子 (練馬区) 2 1 2 高瀬 文子 (調布市) 山崎 志保 (渋谷区) 1 高木 陽子 (調布市) 渡邊 純子 (杉並区) 2 平田 美雪 (武蔵野市) 渡邊 亜由美 (杉並区) 0 2 河村 歩 (武蔵野市) 神 文美 (調布市) 2 2 竹内 郁 (墨田区) 森田 智子 (三鷹市) 0 2 守尾 麻沙子 (渋谷区) 池田 泰子 (渋谷区) 梅澤 峰子 (福生市) 高麗 直子 (豊島区) 2 2 内藤 智佐 (練馬区) 杉山 明子 (江東区) 1 山口 知子 (江東区) 大越 恭子 (中野区) 1 2 高田 加枝 (江東区) 片山 貴子 (江戸川区) 2 0 三枝 真由美 (国分寺市) 鈴木 美枝 (江戸川区) 0 2 村中 慶子 (国分寺市) 村上 育子 (葛飾区) 秀 真理子 (北区) 広瀬 陽子 (葛飾区) 2 2 キ 松永 明子 (北区) 川添 祐子 (練馬区) 0 田制 杏佐子 (豊島区) 菅原 浩子 (狛江市) 加藤 加奈子 (豊島区) 竹内 志麻 (府中市) 松岡 由紀子 (あきる野市) 佐藤 由紀代 (西東京市) 1 0 寺井 ふみえ (三鷹市) 里中 信子 (渋谷区) 0 2 2 柴田 真理子 (東村山市) 倉重 友美 (国分寺市) 2 橋村 陽子 (西東京市) 河辺 幸恵 (羽村市) 0 0 後藤 順子 (江東区) 田村 留美 (八王子市) 2 2 佐々木 弘子 (世田谷区) 佐々木 静子 (板橋区) 0 星野 美江子 (練馬区) 関根 奈津子 (杉並区) 2 0 宮内 美紀 (練馬区) 斎藤 循子 (千代田区) 0 2 佐々木 美恵 (渋谷区) 松本 れい子 (千代田区) 2 藤原 由里 (板橋区) 大島 晶子 (練馬区) 0 2 0 北森 寛子 (練馬区) 0 2 0 2 0 2
11
20 59
3 1310
28
21
9 1719
1520
三決 4 14 19 216
17
12 87
18
5
10
6 10 三決 9 女子ダブルス 40歳以上の部 〔WD40〕 (21)1
13
1 7 88
10 24
9
4 6 121
6
5 32
7
13
55
12
7 96
13
3 三決7
1 43
10
10 13 114
11
23
14
5
16
4
15
7 11 16 18 全日本シニアバドミントン選手権大会東京都予選 女子ダブルス 30歳以上の部 〔WD30〕 (13) 女子ダブルス 35歳以上の部 〔WD35〕 (10)12
2
1
8
6 82
9
0 2 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 池 田 高 麗 柴 田 橋 村 神 森 田 近 藤 板 垣 疇 津 佐 藤 磯 部 中 井 川 2 0 2 0中村 綾子 (足立区) 大井 佳代子 (江東区) 西嶋 千恵 (文京区) 2 0 山田 美佳 (世田谷区) 山本 史子 (三鷹市) 1 1 水野 良恵 (調布市) 齋藤 美恵子 (町田市) 2 2 菊池 はるか (調布市) 児玉 愛 (八王子市) 0 0 上坂 由美 (練馬区) 宮内 知子 (杉並区) 0 2 米澤 貴子 (練馬区) 植田 さおり (中野区) 藤森 美恵 (足立区) 前沢 恭子 (調布市) 0 2 香田 由美 (足立区) 袖山 あき子 (豊島区) 2 0 笠原 朋美 (町田市) 白坂 律子 (渋谷区) 福島 美記子 (西東京市) 若林 麻紀 (東大和市) 福沢 朋恵 (調布市) 小宮 和枝 (大田区) 2 0 野崎 智厚 (西東京市) 吉成 真理 (江戸川区) 0 2 楡井 恵美 (日野市) 高木 陽子 (江戸川区) 田中 亜希子 (日野市) 清水 宏美 (町田市) 2 1 中村 佐和子 (新宿区) 向井 めぐみ (町田市) 2 0 番場 三重子 (新宿区) 太田 由香 (練馬区) 0 2 田畑 美和子 (千代田区) 濱田 由美子 (練馬区) 2 2 0 1 須見 雅子 (港区) 永春 玲子 (調布市) 2 キ 大間 亜希子 (杉並区) 岩井 直子 (武蔵野市) 伊木 文枝 (中野区) 塚本 敬子 (府中市) 長谷川起世子(稲城市) 春名 亜紀子 (西東京市) 0 2 篠原 尚子 (立川市) 粕谷 晴美 (中野区) 2 2 芳賀 桂子 (練馬区) 内田 善子 (練馬区) 2 2 石井 かおり (北区) 山越 元子 (文京区) 1 1 桐生 真季子 (港区) 野口 留美子 (文京区) 田村 美香 (西東京市) 小杉 雅子 (江戸川区) 堤 弘子 (調布市) 増井 葉子 (江戸川区) 0 キ 三保 純子 (世田谷区) 河野 環 (調布市) 2 澤部 智砂 (杉並区) 上田 俊恵 (調布市) 0 青木 洋子 (杉並区) 吉田 三代子 (品川区) 2 椎名 真由美 (荒川区) 深沢 祐三子 (大田区) 0 日野原 繭子 (墨田区) 須江 律子 (八王子市) 2 桐生 里美 (品川区) 富澤 知恵子 (八王子市) 0 榎並 光 (品川区) 松岡 稔子 (多摩市) 2 多田 慶子 (府中市) 中野 貴子 (台東区) 2 2 藤田 伊津子 (渋谷区) 矢嶋 一枝 (北区) 2 0 工藤 史子 (板橋区) 三浦 ちか (板橋区) 0 千葉 美奈子 (江戸川区) 沖 まなみ (文京区) 2 山田 優子 (調布市) 上田 佐和子 (文京区) 1 神崎 淳子 (西東京市) 佐々木 裕子 (調布市) 2 道端 容子 (武蔵野市) 上田 明美 (府中市) 0 0 田中 美恵子 (文京区) 戸坂 恵美子 (葛飾区) 2 2 桐生 英子 (練馬区) 大谷 美穂 (葛飾区) 0 樋川 麻子 (大田区) 松本 有実 (杉並区) 1 池田 由芽子 (狛江市) 全日本シニアバドミントン選手権大会東京都予選 女子ダブルス 45歳以上の部 〔WD45〕 (20) 女子ダブルス 50歳以上の部 〔WD50〕 (25) 6
3
1
11
5 92
12
1 33
13
4
14
5
15
6
16
7
17
7 18 17 2020
49
128
1418
2 8 三決13
19 5 1325
1724
9 01
14
15 10 11 16 13 619
10
142
15
116
204
17
75
18
1519
7
20
8
6
21
2 1022
410
23
9
23 16 8 2112
18 2 11 3 22 1211
0 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 19 2 袖 山 白 坂 楡 井 田 中 0 1小林 晃子 (大田区) 田中 洋子 (新宿区) 今仲 由香里 (大田区) 1 2 木城 桂子 (八王子市) 茂庭 弘子 (渋谷区) 2 2 山本 正枝 (杉並区) 福井 明美 (練馬区) 2 0 藤井 直美 (武蔵野市) 宮本 眞理子 (武蔵野市) 1 2 藤本 雅子 (西東京市) 村田 真紀 (狛江市) 染田 俊江 (練馬区) 菅谷 尚子 (墨田区) 土谷 優美 (江東区) 若山 文子 (墨田区) 0 0 三瓶 美晴 (墨田区) 大淵 良子 (武蔵野市) 2 2 渡辺 享子 (板橋区) 小野 由紀 (町田市) 0 0 飯高 良枝 (板橋区) 杉中 左知子 (国分寺市) 1 1 清水 ゆかり (調布市) 前澤 阿紀 (西東京市) 2 1 谷垣 ゆう子 (武蔵野市) 木村 明美 (杉並区) 国府田 春美 (北区) 鎌田 美智子 (練馬区) 2 2 松村 美智子 (青梅市) 小島 千鶴 (日野市) 2 0 佐藤 和代 (西東京市) 海老沢 京子 (東久留米市) 2 新田 恵子 (杉並区) 折戸 美保子 (多摩市) 0 河内 鈴香 (武蔵野市) 松尾 良子 (八王子市) 2 早川 るみ子 (渋谷区) 原 すみ江 (立川市) 0 浅見 裕子 (練馬区) 飯野 洋子 (杉並区) 0 0 小沢 京子 (台東区) 鈴木 和子 (中野区) 2 2 秋山 昭子 (杉並区) 神 千恵美 (台東区) 1 1 キ 月元 ふさ子 (東大和市) 浜田 久恵 (豊島区) 鈴木 英子 (三鷹市) 馬渕 康子 (豊島区) 2 2 宮川 美恵子 (調布市) 樋木 洋子 (杉並区) 0 矢野 かよ (豊島区) 森村 朱実 (杉並区) 1 5 木村 さつき (多摩市) 松尾 智子 (港区) 2 増田 好江 (世田谷区) 福田 聰子 (武蔵野市) 0 鈴木 あい子 (豊島区) 2 米望 幸子 (江東区) 2 0 今井 ハヤ (台東区) 森本 浩子 (立川市) 村田 和子 (昭島市) 全日本シニアバドミントン選手権大会東京都予選 女子ダブルス 55歳以上の部 〔WD55〕 (12) 女子ダブルス 60歳以上の部 〔WD60〕 (10) 女子ダブルス 65歳以上の部 〔WD65〕 (7)