1 1228 山本 大晴 ヤマモト マサハル 新潟県 日本体育大学 01:21:46
2 1107 鈴木 貴弘 スズキ タカヒロ 山形県 01:23:20
3 1114 関 綜一郎 セキ ソウイチロウ 東京都 明治大学 01:24:18
4 1237 小林 海仁 コバヤシ カイト 長野県 ALP SKI TEAM 01:24:29
5 1160 成瀬 開地 ナルセ カイチ 長野県 岐阜日野自動車 01:25:53
6 1159 成澤 啓汰 ナルサワ ケイタ 長野県 明治大学 01:26:25
7 1097 柴田 優也 シバタ ユウヤ 山形県 明治大学 01:27:32
8 1069 北村 健士郎 キタムラ ケンシロウ 長野県 OTARIMURACITY 01:28:26
9 1130 田中 耕造 タナカ コウゾウ 長野県 SKYNINJA 01:29:25
10 1161 西方 優人 ニシカタ ユウト 長野県 明治大学 01:33:04
11 1208 松村 兼希 マツムラ カズキ 東京都 秋川渓谷リバーティオ 01:33:42
12 1199 星川 心之介 ホシカワ シンノスケ 東京都 明治大学 01:35:54
13 1049 岡田 龍介 オカダ リュウスケ 新潟県 新井高校 01:36:43
14 1219 矢野 陽介 ヤノ ヨウスケ 長野県 さきほなつきちさき 01:37:08
15 1072 國本 雄介 クニモト ユウスケ 長野県 信州大学 01:38:03
16 1155 長屋 圭悟 ナガヤ ケイゴ 神奈川県 慶應義塾大学 01:38:44
17 1225 山本 生吹 ヤマモト イブキ 長野県 木島平中学校 01:41:20
18 1124 瀧本 明生 タキモト アキオ 愛知県 01:42:13
19 1043 大宮 魁和 オオミヤ カイト 新潟県 飯山高校 01:43:43
20 1048 岡田 龍樹 オカダ タツキ 長野県 飯山城南中学校 01:43:52
21 1181 平岡 雅芸 ヒラオカ マサキ 長野県 01:44:08
22 1079 小舘 冬歩 コダテ カズホ 東京都 明治大学 01:44:27
23 1108 鈴木 士愛 スズキ トア 長野県 木島平中 01:44:40
24 1216 村上 颯汰 ムラカミ ソウタ 長野県 信州大学 01:45:20
25 1158 成田 健太 ナリタ ケンタ 岩手県 明治大学スキー部 01:45:31
26 1197 古谷 英人 フルヤ ヒデト 長野県 FUJIのーき 01:45:48
27 1220 山岸 和真 ヤマギシ カズマ 長野県 山岸農園 01:47:38
28 1017 磯貝 駿 イソガイ ハヤト 長野県 信州大学 01:48:28
29 1209 松本 直幸 マツモト ナオユキ 群馬県 SKY NINJA 01:48:36
30 1041 大高 国彦 オオタカ クニヒコ 新潟県 頸城走遊会 01:51:04
31 1113 関 敬一郎 セキ ケイイチロウ 長野県 ブレッシングソフトウェア 01:52:06
32 1230 吉川 優也 ヨシカワ ユウヤ 新潟県 JAにいがた南蒲 01:52:27
33 1086 西條 基 サイジョウ モトイ 宮城県 01:53:08
34 1149 中島 孝規 ナカジマ タカノリ 群馬県 KIRYUSKY418 01:53:17
35 1012 伊澤 岳 イザワ ガク 東京都 01:54:02
36 1132 田村 一磨 タムラ カズマ 新潟県 明治大学 01:54:21
37 1172 林 真名歩 ハヤシ マナブ 新潟県 01:57:06
38 1123 田川 陸 タガワ リク 長野県 信州大学 01:57:10
39 1013 石井 隆司 イシイ リュウジ 東京都 01:57:53 40 1189 藤木 悠平 フジキ ユウヘイ 長野県 中野市陸協 01:58:06
41 1061 金子 祥也 カネコ ナガヤ 東京都 01:58:28
42 1166 野村 茂行 ノムラ シゲユキ 埼玉県 凡人RC 01:58:52
43 1025 岩附 秀和 イワツキ ヒデカズ 埼玉県 滑川走友会 02:00:13
44 1068 北原 悠真 キタハラ ユウジン 東京都 タフツ大学 02:01:21
45 1011 五十嵐 悟 イガラシ サトル 神奈川県 あなうまAC 02:01:47
46 1207 松林 洋志 マツバヤシ ヒロシ 長野県 02:03:44
47 1046 岡沢 一規 オカザワ カズノリ 長野県 シューマート 02:04:50
48 1027 上田 真二 ウエダ シンジ 愛知県 豊田鉄工 02:04:55
49 1171 林 健太郎 ハヤシ ケンタロウ 長野県 まらくら 02:05:08
50 1221 山崎 優次 ヤマザキ ユウジ 長野県 髙﨑製作所 02:05:44
51 1214 宮嶋 至郎 ミヤジマ シロウ 長野県 02:06:09
52 1126 竹村 博之 タケムラ ヒロユキ 山梨県 ユーミー 02:06:26 53 1169 花井 絢也 ハナイ ジュンヤ 長野県 02:06:50
54 1167 間 拓也 ハザマ タクヤ 埼玉県 02:06:55
55 1008 荒井 圭二 アライ ケイジ 新潟県 02:06:59 56 1213 箕輪 祐馬 ミノワ ユウマ 東京都 イタグレ 02:07:34
57 1101 清水 学 シミズ マナブ 新潟県 02:07:44
58 1077 小島 和之 コジマ カズユキ 神奈川県 02:08:21
59 1029 牛田 稔一 ウシダ トシカズ 富山県 02:08:36
60 1131 棚橋 勉 タナハシ ツトム 新潟県 02:09:03
61 1157 梨木 俊介 ナシキ シュンスケ 大阪府 02:09:08 62 1032 宇野 秀一 ウノ シュウイチ 神奈川県 宇野家 02:09:52 63 1137 出牛 崇洋 デウシ タカヒロ 長野県 善光寺も戸隠も出た 02:10:01
64 1163 野口 之男 ノグチ ユキオ 埼玉県 SRS 02:10:11
65 1071 木村 航士 キムラ コウジ 神奈川県 02:10:35
66 1099 清水 駿 シミズ シュン 静岡県 富士空海 02:11:28
67 1075 黒岩 龍也 クロイワ タツヤ 長野県 02:11:41 68 1180 土屋 俊夫 ヒジヤ トシオ 東京都 02:11:47 69 1084 紺野 一哉 コンノ カズヤ 埼玉県 02:11:54 70 1201 町田 満敬 マチダ ミノリ 埼玉県 02:12:08 71 1092 笹島 和浩 ササジマ カズヒロ 埼玉県 ハチ支社駅伝部 02:12:32
72 1117 芹澤 充 セリザワ ミツル 東京都 02:13:44
73 1162 布川 敦士 ヌノカワ アツシ 埼玉県 02:14:00
74 1231 吉住 勝 ヨシズミ マサル 茨城県 牛乳 02:14:03
75 1044 大森 裕二 オオモリ ユウジ 山梨県 02:14:35
76 1125 武重 智治 タケシゲ チハル 長野県 02:15:30
77 1103 下木 翼 シモキ ツバサ 石川県 02:15:49
78 1009 安藤 和史 アンドウ カズフミ 愛知県 02:16:11
79 1066 北澤 大輔 キタザワ ダイスケ 千葉県 02:16:26
80 1022 井上 真吾 イノウエ シンゴ 群馬県 アイフィールド若松屋 02:16:49
81 1033 生形 憲市郎 ウブカタ ケンイチロウ 千葉県 テクニカルーU 02:17:08 82 1100 清水 貴之 シミズ タカユキ 群馬県 02:17:12 83 1202 町田 満宏 マチダ ミヒロ 埼玉県 02:17:12
84 1001 会田 均 アイダ ヒトシ 埼玉県 02:17:12
85 1236 洪 舜傑 コウ シュンケツ 東京都 TTR 02:18:28
86 1128 辰野 文昭 タツノ フミアキ 長野県 02:18:46
87 1133 田村 公一 タムラ コウイチ 長野県 JR東日本 長野支社 02:19:29
88 1055 梶谷 和彦 カジヤ カズヒコ 千葉県 02:19:33 89 1142 徳貞 太朗 トクサダ タロウ 東京都 02:20:47
90 1135 堤 直彦 ツツミ ナオヒコ 東京都 02:21:16
91 1232 若本 大蔵 ワカモト ダイゾウ 埼玉県 02:21:30
92 1118 高橋 康治 タカハシ コウジ 長野県 02:21:40
93 1007 油野 宏 アブラノ ヒロシ 東京都 02:22:09
94 1120 高橋 泰史 タカハシ ヤスシ 茨城県 02:22:16
95 1021 稲葉 一樹 イナバ カズキ 神奈川県 アグレッシ部 02:23:39 96 1090 阪本 行庸 サカモト ユキノブ 大阪府 02:23:57
97 1222 山添 高嗣 ヤマゾエ タカシ 三重県 02:24:25
98 1174 原田 敬史 ハラダ タカシ 東京都 名鉄カルチャースクール 02:25:15 99 1139 傳田 雄一 デンダ ユウイチ 長野県 02:25:18
100 1145 都丸 亮太 トマル リョウタ 群馬県 02:25:25
101 1144 都丸 千秋 トマル チアキ 群馬県 02:25:25
102 1154 中村 宏 ナカムラ ヒロシ 茨城県 02:25:30
103 1060 金井 利明 カナイ トシアキ 群馬県 ミツバRC 02:25:36 104 1170 羽生 智彦 ハニュウ トモヒコ 茨城県 02:25:53
105 1045 岡 孝尚 オカ タカヒサ 群馬県 GRT 02:26:24
106 1141 外川 史彦 トガワ フミヒコ 山梨県 02:27:18 107 1140 外川 拓磨 トガワ タクマ 山梨県 02:27:20
108 1147 長浦 喬司 ナガウラ タカシ 長野県 02:28:23
109 1183 平澤 俊和 ヒラサワ トシカズ 長野県 八十二銀行 02:28:43
110 1111 須永 理央 スナガ リオ 群馬県 宮城中学校 02:28:50
111 1074 倉根 幸雄 クラネ ユキオ 長野県 02:28:51
112 1039 大島 義夫 オオシマ ヨシオ 栃木県 葛生アスリート 02:29:51
113 1200 星野 正仁 ホシノ マサヒト 新潟県 02:30:04
114 1051 尾毛谷 直樹 オケタニ ナオキ 茨城県 02:30:57 115 1003 青木 智則 アオキ トモノリ 長野県 02:31:49 116 1177 半田 英之 ハンダ ヒデユキ 長野県 八十二銀行 02:33:12 117 1110 須永 雅浩 スナガ マサヒロ 群馬県 須永果樹園 02:34:31 118 1188 藤井 雅之 フジイ マサユキ 神奈川県 02:34:49
119 1205 松田 剛 マツダ タケシ 千葉県 02:35:18
120 1089 坂口 将人 サカグチ マサト 神奈川県 JGCトレラン部 02:35:53
121 1026 岩本 康平 イワモト コウヘイ 東京都 02:36:11 122 1218 八木 伸一 ヤギ シンイチ 群馬県 02:36:19 123 1098 嶋田 圭吾 シマダ ケイゴ 長野県 丸文通商松本支店 02:36:42
124 1080 小林 洪基 コバヤシ コウキ 石川県 02:36:47
125 1034 榎本 佳文 エノモト ヨシフミ 東京都 02:36:58
126 1165 野崎 高光 ノザキ タカミツ 長野県 JEC 02:37:26
127 1015 石崎 宏之 イシザキ ヒロユキ 新潟県 02:37:45
128 1151 中曽 俊之 ナカソ トシユキ 富山県 02:38:31
129 1233 和田 康平 ワダ コウヘイ 長野県 02:38:48
130 1062 神山 直紀 カミヤマ ナオキ 愛知県 02:40:46
131 1210 三木 弘之 ミキ ヒロユキ 東京都 02:41:40
132 1224 山田 孝章 ヤマダ タカアキ 東京都 RUN&BEER 02:42:09
133 1070 北村 幸一 キタムラ コウイチ 長野県 02:42:33
134 1204 松澤 和馬 マツザワ カズマ 長野県 02:42:40
135 1004 朝日 好彦 アサヒ ヨシヒコ 長野県 山猿山岳会 02:43:07 136 1211 水沢 和浩 ミズサワ カズヒロ 埼玉県 02:43:55
137 1226 山本 一薫 ヤマモト カズマサ 千葉県 02:44:39
138 1010 安藤 秀紀 アンドウ ヒデノリ 長野県 02:44:47 139 1229 吉岡 健一 ヨシオカ ケンイチ 群馬県 02:45:10 140 1194 舟金 清則 フナキン キヨノリ 富山県 02:45:24
141 1206 松谷 慎一郎 マツタニ シンイチロウ 埼玉県 カッパとコアラとその仲間たち 02:45:48
142 1035 遠藤 隆彦 エンドウ タカヒコ 石川県 かっぱとコアラとその仲間 02:45:48 143 1016 石塚 和美 イシヅカ カズミ 東京都 02:46:28
144 1152 中田 剛史 ナカタ タケシ 東京都 樹林の会 02:46:35
145 1212 翠川 紹夫 ミドリカワ ツグオ 長野県 北御牧RC 02:47:48
146 1203 松崎 秀光 マツザキ ヒデミツ 埼玉県 02:47:56
147 1031 内山 信二 ウチヤマ シンジ 神奈川県 02:48:22 148 1076 幸崎 正彦 コウザキ マサヒコ 長野県 02:49:33
149 1018 伊藤 勲 イトウ イサオ 埼玉県 サコス 02:50:07
150 1036 近江 浩二 オウミ コウジ 神奈川県 02:51:56 151 1073 久保 尊広 クボ タカヒロ 長野県 02:53:05
152 1116 関谷 和樹 セキタニ カズキ 静岡県 かずとも 02:54:18
153 1122 高森 要 タカモリ カナメ 神奈川県 02:54:51
154 1078 小関 光浩 コセキ ミツヒロ 千葉県 02:56:05
155 1095 佐藤 陽一 サトウ ヨウイチ 長野県 02:56:57 156 1192 藤村 拓也 フジムラ タクヤ 千葉県 02:57:08
157 1150 中條 幹夫 ナカジョウ ミキオ 群馬県 02:57:19
158 1023 井上 渉 イノウエ ワタル 神奈川県 02:57:56
159 1014 石黒 康英 イシグロ ヤスヒデ 愛知県 02:58:48 160 1094 佐藤 正幸 サトウ マサユキ 埼玉県 03:00:14
161 1102 清水 基弘 シミズ モトヒロ 長野県 (株)二葉堂 03:00:51
162 1063 川瀬 祥之 カワセ ヨシユキ 愛知県 03:01:36
163 1085 紺野 雅弘 コンノ マサヒロ 埼玉県 03:02:34
164 1054 小保方 弘孝 オボカタ ヒロタカ 群馬県 03:02:53
165 1005 東 晃司 アズマ コウジ 群馬県 03:05:00
166 1105 末吉 歩夢 スエヨシ アユム 埼玉県 03:06:00
167 1028 上原 彬孝 ウエハラ アキタカ 東京都 03:06:00
168 1082 小林 正夫 コバヤシ マサオ 群馬県 03:07:07
169 1019 伊藤 栄一 イトウ エイイチ 愛知県 03:09:14
170 1065 木内 康雄 キウチ ヤスオ 長野県 03:13:59
171 1134 田村 浩平 タムラ コウヘイ 新潟県 03:14:17
172 1091 桜井 幸宏 サクライ ユキヒロ 新潟県 03:14:47 173 1059 加藤 康浩 カトウ ヤスヒロ 京都府 03:16:20 174 1234 渡邉 雄秀 ワタナベ タケヒデ 長野県 03:16:31
175 1104 城田 善夫 シロタ ヨシオ 神奈川県 03:18:19
176 1088 坂口 恵太 サカグチ ケイタ 長野県 03:18:28
177 1156 中山 則之 ナカヤマ ノリユキ 東京都 03:18:34
178 1058 加藤 広邦 カトウ ヒロクニ 三重県 ジャバック 03:18:44
179 1053 小野 龍生 オノ リュウセイ 東京都 03:21:27
180 1136 坪島 正浩 ツボシマ マサヒロ 神奈川県 03:22:23
181 1179 日下田 聡 ヒゲタ サトシ 栃木県 03:23:02
182 1050 岡本 大輔 オカモト ダイスケ 愛知県 03:23:23
183 1173 早見 宜晃 ハヤミ ヨシテル 愛知県 03:23:23
184 1115 関口 健 セキグチ タケシ 東京都 03:27:41
185 1153 永松 大佑 ナガマツ ダイスケ 静岡県 03:30:22
186 1083 小山 信温 コヤマ ノブアツ 長野県 走酒会 03:30:27
187 1087 齋藤 恵 サイトウ メグム 愛知県 もりレディースクラブクリニック 03:30:35
188 1121 高原 敏和 タカハラ トシカズ 富山県 03:31:38
189 1217 盛田 英治 モリタ エイジ 長野県 03:34:25
190 1052 小野 英司 オノ エイジ 宮城県 ブレイクスルー 03:34:57
191 1040 太田 明 オオタ アキラ 埼玉県 03:37:02
192 1190 藤田 弘行 フジタ ヒロユキ 東京都 03:38:08
193 1024 岩崎 聡 イワサキ サトシ 群馬県 03:38:58
194 1056 片岡 大河 カタオカ タイガ 東京都 03:44:11 195 1168 服部 徳晃 ハットリ ヨシアキ 岐阜県 03:46:50
196 1038 大島 貴則 オオシマ タカノリ 神奈川県 03:49:03
197 1196 古村 知 フルムラ サトル 富山県 WDB 03:53:29
198 1187 藤井 智 フジイ サトシ 長野県 03:53:49
199 1178 樋口 穂高 ヒグチ ホダカ 大阪府 04:00:27 200 1109 須藤 岩男 スドウ イワオ 茨城県 石岡 04:55:24
DNF 1182 平川 洋一 ヒラカワ ヨウイチ 愛知県