< CC389CD8F748B478C8B89CA E786C73>

12 

Loading....

Loading....

Loading....

Loading....

Loading....

全文

(1)

松嶋 英夫 6 - 0

1

東 龍太郎 4 - 2 ○

2

渡辺 洋文 4 - 2 ×

3

河又 秀雄 3 - 3 ○

4

大津 清一 3 - 3 ×

5

渡辺 陽平 2 - 4

6

菊田 晴之 0 - 6

7

リーグNo.

2

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 松本 利男 4 - 0

1

永井 一喜 2 - 2 ○

2

平林 浩一 2 - 2 ×

3

飯塚 崇 1 - 3 ○

4

田中 幹彦 1 - 3 ×

5

荒木 誠一 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

3

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 渡辺 富雄 4 - 1 ○

1

佐久間 昌弘 4 - 1 ×

2

肥塚 茂行 3 - 2

3

香取 誠 2 - 3

4

中村 登 1 - 4 ○

5

松本 弘 1 - 4 ×

6

リーグNo.

4

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 今村 敏夫 4 - 1 ○

1

黒須 高明 4 - 1 ×

2

高嶺 昭一 3 - 2 ○

3

原澤 利雄 3 - 2 ×

4

近藤 等 1 - 4

5

進藤 浩二 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

5

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 西澤 由三 4 - 0

1

久郷 利幸 3 - 1

2

赤石 三郎 2 - 2

3

原澤 登 1 - 3

4

笠木 久美子 0 - 4

5

黒川 勇 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

6

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 舘 輝雄 5 - 0

1

村山 正毅 4 - 1

2

村田 広美 2 - 3 3 / 2

3

宅原 清治 2 - 3 2 / 2

4

樫出 より子 2 - 3 2 / 3

5

鈴木 英郎 わかばクラブ 0 - 5

6

SKS ATC 牛久SC 筑波国際SC 氏  名 チーム名 岩間クラブ KSK卓球クラブ TKO かたくり 筑西卓友クラブ 祇園会 どんぐり 水芭蕉 オリオンクラブ 卓好クラブ ターゲット 日立卓翔会 ZERO もみやま 球極 わかばクラブ ドリームズLC TSGクラブ 卓酔会 氏  名 チーム名 氏  名 チーム名 M-Step 氏  名 チーム名 日立ラージ 個人 かたくりL KSK卓球クラブ 卓酔会 白帆クラブ ターゲット 栃の木会 ZERO KSK卓球クラブ 栃木クラブ 常北クラブ 氏  名 チーム名

(2)

直井 俊法 4 - 1

2

吉田 みゆき 2 - 3 ○

3

川崎 明弘 2 - 3 ×

4

石塚 恵一 1 - 4 ○

5

山本 暁美 1 - 4 ×

6

リーグNo.

8

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 新 和也 4 - 1 ○

1

山田 誠一 4 - 1 ×

2

大林 廣光 3 - 2 ○

3

後藤 こずえ 3 - 2 ×

4

菊田 恵美子 1 - 4

5

福富 和子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

9

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 河西 浩志 5 - 0

1

荒井 啓雄 4 - 1

2

松本 幸子 3 - 2

3

秋山 修一 2 - 3

4

米川 静香 1 - 4

5

松嶋 弘美 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

10

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 櫻田 泰造 5 - 0

1

蓮見 聡 3 - 2 ○

2

塚越 悌二 3 - 2 ×

3

眞生田 妙子 2 - 3

4

福冨 敏子 1 - 4 ○

5

竹内 好一 1 - 4 ×

6

リーグNo.

11

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 塚田 英男 4 - 0

1

水沼 次男 3 - 1

2

堀田 伸吉 2 - 2

3

五月女 美智子 1 - 3

4

浅井 幸江 0 - 4

5

和氣 啓子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

12

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 関根 弘 5 - 0

1

岩間 正信 4 - 1

2

佐藤 千恵子 2 - 3 ○

3

伊藤 重夫 2 - 3 ×

4

小山田 美子 1 - 4 ○

5

青山 幸江 1 - 4 ×

6

氏  名 チーム名 つつじクラブ 日立卓翔会 牛久SC あじさい ATC わかばクラブ 並木クラブ 渡良瀬 四六時中 AOKクラブ 芳卓会 ATC 氏  名 チーム名 ターゲット 氏  名 チーム名 卓好クラブ ドリームLC SKLクラブ チームA 芳卓会 M-Step 卓酔会 卓酔会 ZERO ATC ドリームLC 芳卓会 ターゲット ZERO 氏  名 チーム名 氏  名 チーム名 本田技術研究所 巴波クラブ 栃の木会 小山ラージ 岩間クラブ オリオンクラブ かたくりL 水郷ラージ

(3)

岩根 栄子 4 - 0

1

亀井 仲治 3 - 1

2

田所 辰夫 2 - 2

3

高野 明美 1 - 3

4

中西 一郎 0 - 4

5

岸 みさ子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

14

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 徳田 皓次 3 - 1 ○

1

田代 希世 3 - 1 ×

2

富田 國興 2 - 2 ○

3

岡崎 章 2 - 2 ×

4

岩﨑 澄子 0 - 4

5

川田 淑子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

15

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 田村 勇人 5 - 0

1

佐藤 孝夫 4 - 1

2

小林 禮子 3 - 2

3

島田 繁吉 2 - 3

4

野原 茂美 1 - 4

5

福田 敬子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

16

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 平井 康正 4 - 0

1

倉持 光雄 3 - 1

2

菅原 恵子 2 - 2

3

鴻巣 充克 1 - 3

4

村山 みよ 0 - 4

5

坂本 康夫 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

17

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 井原 孝 5 - 0

1

山本 庸子 3 - 2 ○

2

兵頭 文則 3 - 2 ×

3

小川 真理子 2 - 3 ○

4

山崎 実 2 - 3 ×

5

鈴木 睦子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

18

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 山岸 昮男 5 - 0

1

板倉 民夫 3 - 2 3 / 2

2

矢田部 雄二 3 - 2 3 / 3

3

三上  昇 3 - 2 2 / 3

4

遠藤 真理 1 - 4

5

渡辺 敦子 0 - 5

6

氏  名 チーム名 栃の木会 祇園会 彩卓会 松代クラブ つくば国際SC ハーブT もおかLC 氏  名 チーム名 土浦オレンジクラブ KSK卓球クラブ 赤塚幼稚園 春日部ラージ 乙戸南卓球クラブ もおかLC オオルリ 氏  名 チーム名 オリオンクラブ 日の出クラブ 牛久SC 右籾クラブ 牛久SC 氏  名 チーム名 グレイス TSGクラブ 春日部ラージ 筑西卓友クラブ 右籾クラブ 氏  名 チーム名 卓好クラブ KSK卓球 水曜会 春日部ラージ ATC ニュースター 館林卓球リーグ ZERO 日の出クラブ わかばクラブ 球友クラブ 城卓会

(4)

岡本 好美 5 - 0

1

冨士原 行彦 3 - 2 ○

2

佐藤 光則 3 - 2 ×

3

菊田 幸子 2 - 3 ○

4

荒川 初子 2 - 3 ×

5

柴田 秀男 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

20

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 高松 冨美子 4 - 0

1

渡辺 一敏 3 - 1

2

澤崎 壽幸 2 - 2

3

大出 秀子 1 - 3

4

福世 政江 0 - 4

5

瀬川 軍市 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

21

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 荒居 新市 4 - 0

1

大金 行男 3 - 1

2

手塚 恵寿 2 - 2

3

櫻田 美代子 1 - 3

4

工藤 仁 0 - 4

5

白石 博 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

22

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 中村 辰己 4 - 0

1

萩田 忠雄 3 - 1

2

石川 忠 2 - 2

3

熊倉 順子 1 - 3

4

中里 和枝 0 - 4

5

森山 芳雄 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

23

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 中山 康夫 4 - 0

1

長坂 武彦 3 - 1

2

浦田 秀夫 2 - 2

3

矢野 香枝 1 - 3

4

神長 0 - 4

5

戸張 さだ子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

24

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 佐々木 弘導 4 - 1

1

関根 泉 3 - 2 ○

2

田中 賢二 3 - 2 ×

3

亀山 守 2 - 3 ○

4

笠原 節子 2 - 3 ×

5

武田 光子 1 - 4

6

氏  名 チーム名 横川スポーツクラブ 右籾クラブ マロニエ 佐野田沼ラージ 高崎卓楽会 遊友クラブ 氏  名 チーム名 ドリームズ 東海ラージ 乙戸南卓球クラフ 茂木百之会 オリオン 横川スポーツクラブ 氏  名 チーム名 ラランジャー 牛久SC チームA 春日部ラージ ニュースター みずたま会 氏  名 チーム名 並木クラブ 桐生新卓会 ニュースター 栃の木会 ZERO 渡良瀬 氏  名 チーム名 巴波クラブ ドリームLC 館林卓球クラブ 祇園会 SKLクラブ 大宮七里 M-Step 白帆クラブ ターゲット 栃木わかばクラブ 青空ラージ 卓好クラブ

(5)

茂呂 昌美 5 - 0

1

砂見 次男 4 - 1

2

小島 行雄 3 - 2

3

永堀 和子 2 - 3

4

神保 亘子 1 - 4

5

風巻 マサ 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

26

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 横田 勝利 3 - 1 2 / 2 年齢①

1

田中 智恵子 3 - 1 2 / 2 年齢②

2

古橋 三千男 3 - 1 2 / 2 年齢③

3

御代田 政徳 1 - 3

4

澁谷 多美子 0 - 4

5

近嵐 秋 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

27

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 福田 守雄 4 - 0

1

熊田 保 2 - 2 ○

2

富永 和子 2 - 2 ×

3

杉本 江美子 1 - 3 ○

4

小堀 実 1 - 3 ×

5

寺井 みち子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

28

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 石井 淳 3 - 0

1

野原 稔 2 - 1

2

小野 純子 1 - 2

3

及川 幸世 0 - 3

4

井野口 徳治 キケン キケン 吉村 美代子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

29

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 古川 真 5 - 0

1

小川 春好 4 - 1

2

星野 章 3 - 2

3

仙田 ミチヨ 2 - 3

4

斉藤 晴二 1 - 4

5

田口 房子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

30

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 島田 喜久江 4 - 1 ○

1

宮下 芳之 4 - 1 ×

2

古谷 二三代 3 - 2

3

佐藤 弥生 2 - 3

4

住吉 年男 1 - 4 ○

5

山中 久美子 1 - 4 ×

6

氏  名 チーム名 フレンド・ユー館林 日の出クラブ 犬卓会 SKLクラブ 館林卓球クラブ KKLC 氏  名 チーム名 館林卓球リーグ 栃木平川LB ハーブT SKLクラブ KKLC 佐野・みずたま会 卓好クラブ ATC 氏  名 チーム名 オリオンクラブ 卓壬会 館林卓球クラブ 犬卓会 日の出クラブ 島名卓球サークル 氏  名 チーム名 真岡クラブ SKLクラブ もおかLC 松代クラブ 氏  名 チーム名 松代クラブ あずまラージボール ATC 桜SC SKLクラブ ZERO 卓酔会 横川スポーツクラブ 筑西卓友クラブ わかばクラブ 高崎卓楽会 佐野・犬卓会

(6)

森田 真司 4 - 1 3 / 2

1

舩橋 富男 4 - 1 3 / 3

2

瀬尾 弘 4 - 1 2 / 3

3

青木 弘子 2 - 3

4

栃木 昭男 1 - 4

5

髙橋 久子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

32

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 渡辺 民生 4 - 1 ○

1

釜島 康行 4 - 1 ×

2

種川 文雄 3 - 2 ○

3

菅谷 謹造 3 - 2 ×

4

浦田 とみ子 1 - 4

5

柏瀬 順子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

33

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 武藤 茂雄 4 - 0

1

小島 光男 2 - 2 ○

2

堀井 孝 2 - 2 ×

3

国府田 順子 1 - 3 ○

4

佐藤 耕太郎 1 - 3 ×

5

木原 久子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

34

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 須藤 晴弘 5 - 0

1

大島 けさ子 4 - 1

2

岸本 一樹 3 - 2

3

井草 時子 2 - 3

4

粕尾 照夫 1 - 4

5

影山 里子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

35

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 大塚 直己 5 - 0

1

水沼 洋子 4 - 1

2

武藤 友理子 2 - 3 ○

3

長島 国雄 2 - 3 ×

4

岡田 正中 1 - 4 ○

5

宮崎 章夫 1 - 4 ×

6

リーグNo.

36

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 青木 宏之 5 - 0

1

 島村 延子 4 - 1

2

田中 好子 3 - 2

3

小出 遵一 2 - 3

4

本澤 武子 1 - 4

5

島村 美智子 0 - 5

6

氏  名 チーム名 日の出クラブ 春日部ラージ ブルースカイ 館林卓球クラブ 筑西クラブ SKLクラブ 氏  名 チーム名 オリオンクラブ 日の出クラブ 桐生新卓会 芳卓会 レインボークラブ 筑西クラブ 氏  名 チーム名 たまちゃん 春日部ラージ レインボークラブ SKLクラブ つばさクラブ AOKクラブ 館林卓球クラブ 氏  名 チーム名 筑西クラブ 栃木わかばクラブ 春日部ラージ もおかLC さくら会 栃木わかばクラブ 卓好クラブ 卓壬会 氏  名 チーム名 茂木百之会 栃木わかばクラブ フレンド・ユー館林 九十九会 SKLクラブ すずかけ21 邑楽ラージ さくら会 水曜会

(7)

田中 馨 5 - 0

1

大和田 静江 4 - 1

2

鶴見 清 3 - 2

3

小松崎 誠 2 - 3

4

竹内 トモ子 1 - 4

5

橋本 由利子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

38

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 横田 光子 5 - 0

1

高畠 富子 4 - 1

2

工藤 享 3 - 2

3

小倉 登志子 2 - 3

4

桑原 裕 1 - 4

5

大埜 幸治 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

39

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 下山 節子 4 - 0

1

安藤 泰子 3 - 1

2

水垣 徹 2 - 2

3

黄地 かつ代 1 - 3

4

玉置 時子 0 - 4

5

沼尾 伴久 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

40

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 能瀬 伴子 4 - 1 3 / 2

1

毛利 有孝 4 - 1 3 / 3

2

田村 直司 4 - 1 2 / 3

3

沼尾 昌子 2 - 3

4

桧山 淳子 1 - 4

5

小野瀬 敏子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

41

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 中島 喜世子 3 - 1 3 / 2

1

吉田 明 3 - 1 2 / 2

2

山田 有子 3 - 1 2 / 3

3

田中 郁子 1 - 3

4

大島 喜二 0 - 4

5

室野井 英子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

42

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 田中 勝磨 5 - 0

1

横山 幸子 3 - 2 2 / 2 年齢①

2

新藤 正治 3 - 2 2 / 2 年齢②

3

五十嵐 亨 3 - 2 2 / 2 年齢③

4

片柳 節子 1 - 4

5

正木 俊子 0 - 5

6

水曜会 平成クラブ 氏  名 チーム名 KKLC SKLクラブ 茂木百之会 我孫子ラージ 氏  名 チーム名 フレンド・ユー館林 栃の木会 たまちゃん 水郷ラージ KKLC 卓壬会 氏  名 チーム名 日立卓翔会 館林卓球クラブ 九十九会 邑楽ラージ 松代クラブ AOKクラブ KTC 氏  名 チーム名 SKLクラブ 浜卓会 大平クラブ 館林卓球クラブ 桐生新卓会 島名卓球サークル 館林卓球クラブ 氏  名 チーム名 栃木わかばクラブ 神立LBC ドリームLC 横川スポーツクラブ オリオンクラブ 栃木わかばクラブ AOKクラブ ドリームズ 九十九会 オリオンクラブ

(8)

高橋 貞夫 5 - 0

1

島田 愛子 4 - 1

2

佐藤 励子 2 - 3 ○

3

小倉 紀子 2 - 3 ×

4

大久保 節子 1 - 4 ○

5

成島 春夫 1 - 4 ×

6

リーグNo.

44

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 布川 洋子 5 - 0

1

遠藤 守 3 - 2 3 / 3 年齢①

2

西内 秀子 3 - 2 3 / 3 年齢②

3

水口 武 3 - 2 3 / 3 年齢③

4

松本 喜美子 1 - 4

5

亀田 青依 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

45

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 泊内 久江 5 - 0

1

高橋 清志 4 - 1

2

荒井 雅男 3 - 2

3

平山 菊枝 2 - 3

4

栗田 美智子 1 - 4

5

宮川 義男 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

46

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 小林 軍次 4 - 1 ○

1

麦倉 清 4 - 1 ×

2

片岡 愛子 2 - 3 4 / 1

3

加藤 修子 2 - 3 2 / 2

4

秋山 忠之 2 - 3 1 / 4

5

綾部 ナミ子 1 - 4

6

リーグNo.

47

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 岡田 丈夫 4 - 1 ○

1

歌代 礼子 4 - 1 ×

2

笠原 一郎 3 - 2

3

滝澤 とよ 2 - 3

4

伊藤 浩代 1 - 4 ○

5

斎藤 栄子 1 - 4 ×

6

リーグNo.

48

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 山口 泰孝 4 - 1 ○

1

上林 唯佑 4 - 1 ×

2

川田 玉江 3 - 2

3

沼田 教朗 2 - 3

4

樫野 良信 1 - 4 ○

5

堀口 トシ子 1 - 4 ×

6

氏  名 チーム名 さくら会 館林卓球クラブ フレンド・ユー館林 ゆうあいクラブ KKLC フレンド・ユー館林 桜SC 春日部ラージ 九十九会 わかばクラブ 氏  名 チーム名 館林卓球リーグ さくら会 茂木百之会 つくば学園クラブ 桐生・みどり会 レインボークラブ 日の出クラブ 春日部ラージ 卓壬会 SKLクラブ さくら会 九十九会 氏  名 チーム名 オリオンクラブ 春日部ラージ 氏  名 チーム名 遊友クラブ いずみ 小山ラージ フレンド・ユー館林 KKLC 春日部ラージ 氏  名 チーム名 ふれあいクラブ 桐生新卓会 筑西卓友クラブ 高崎卓楽会 オリオンクラブ 大平クラブ

(9)

小倉 きみ 5 - 0

1

津久井 百合子 4 - 1

2

石川 なつ江 3 - 2

3

小館 實 1 - 4 3 / 2

4

関根 恭代 1 - 4 2 / 2

5

落合 徹 1 - 4 2 / 3

6

リーグNo.

50

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 吉住 しのぶ 4 - 0

1

神山 和也 3 - 1

2

吉村 文子 2 - 2

3

高井 泉 1 - 3

4

斉藤 しづ子 0 - 4

5

柏瀬 博 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

51

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 伊藤 文子 5 - 0

1

野原 英子 3 - 2 ○

2

小松 敏之 3 - 2 ×

3

梅沢 洋子 2 - 3

4

山中 正孝 1 - 4 ○

5

板倉 釉子 1 - 4 ×

6

リーグNo.

52

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 高嶺 秀子 5 - 0

1

和田 八重子 3 - 2 ○

2

浅野 美千子 3 - 2 ×

3

藤生 温実 2 - 3 ○

4

三木 正子 2 - 3 ×

5

緑川 政子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

53

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 楊 素貞 4 - 1 ○

1

清水 とめ子 4 - 1 ×

2

亀山 昭子 3 - 2

3

森田 和子 2 - 3 ○

4

古橋 イネ子 2 - 3 ×

5

杉本 八重子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

54

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 佐藤 美津江 5 - 0

1

森泉 絹子 4 - 1

2

高栁 武子 3 - 2

3

増子 正子 1 - 4 3 / 3 年齢①

4

尾池 久子 1 - 4 3 / 3 年齢②

5

成島 恵美子 1 - 4 3 / 3 年齢③

6

わかばクラブ 日の出クラブ 祇園会 青空ラージ フレンド・ユー館林 KKLC 氏  名 チーム名 遊友クラブ 館林卓球クラブ 邑楽ラージ 桐生新卓会 筑西卓友クラブ フレンド・ユー館林 氏  名 チーム名 筑西クラブ 高崎卓楽会 卓壬会 ハーブT 日の出クラブ フレンド・ユー館林 氏  名 チーム名 島名卓球サークル 祇園会 松代クラブ flower KKLC フレンド・ユー館林 氏  名 チーム名 佐野田沼ラージ 栃木わかば 卓壬会 フレンド・ユー館林 栃木わかばクラブ 邑楽ラージ 氏  名 チーム名 さくら会 春日部ラージ フレンド・ユー館林 日の出クラブ 下野スリーピーズ どんぐり

(10)

田中 キヨ子 4 - 0

1

小林 好男 3 - 1

2

釜島 繁子 2 - 2

3

勝木 京子 1 - 3

4

武田 統和 0 - 4

5

直井 キヨ子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

56

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 江田 恵美子 4 - 0

1

高田 昇 3 - 1

2

砂川 はつ子 2 - 2

3

谷島 悦子 1 - 3

4

岡田 智江 0 - 4

5

伏木 通代 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

57

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 坂口 輝子 5 - 0

1

竹内 文夫 4 - 1

2

秋葉 敏男 3 - 2

3

菊田 佳予子 2 - 3

4

山根 美智子 1 - 4

5

須永 美津江 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

58

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 野村 啓子 4 - 0

1

大塚 義之 2 - 2 ○

2

酒井 佳子 2 - 2 ×

3

斉藤 修一 1 - 3 ○

4

飯塚 文夫 1 - 3 ×

5

板川 八重子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

59

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 相田 憲秀 5 - 0

1

権守 ひさい 3 - 2

2

高野 正昭 2 - 3 2 / 2 年齢①

3

伊東 富美子 2 - 3 2 / 2 年齢②

4

室野井 忠男 2 - 3 2 / 2 年齢③

5

落合 秋男 1 - 4

6

リーグNo.

60

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 山田 晴美 2 - 1 ○

1

羽廣 忠之 2 - 1 ×

2

千住 清枝 1 - 2 ○

3

清水 サダ子 1 - 2 ×

4

早川 宏 キケン キケン 河合 スミ キケン キケン フレンド・ユー館林 ドリームズ 佐野・みずたま会 九十九会 横川スポーツクラブ flower 氏  名 チーム名 KTC ドリームLC フレンド・ユー館林 小山ラージ 館林卓球クラブ 佐野旗川ラージ 氏  名 チーム名 遊友クラブ フレンド・ユー館林 つくば学園クラブ S小山クラブ 桐生新卓会 栃木わかばクラブ 氏  名 チーム名 SKLクラブ 水曜会 フレンド・ユー館林 館林卓球クラブ 日の出クラブ 藤岡ラージ 氏  名 チーム名 めぐみクラブ フレンド・ユー館林 桐生新卓会 日の出クラブ さくら会 グレイス 氏  名 チーム名 彩友会 渡良瀬 フレンド・ユー館林 めぐみクラブ 下野スリーピーズ レインボークラブ

(11)

国府 貴子 5 - 0

1

山崎 桂子 3 - 2 ○

2

堀江 鈴子 3 - 2 ×

3

菊池 良子 2 - 3 ○

4

千住 貞夫 2 - 3 ×

5

鈴木 幸一 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

62

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 篠﨑 光治 4 - 1 ○

1

川原 節子 4 - 1 ×

2

矢田部 恵 3 - 2

3

多田 昌代 2 - 3

4

矢島 光子 1 - 4 ○

5

野村 輝雄 1 - 4 ×

6

リーグNo.

63

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 酒寄 利子 4 - 1 ○

1

宇都木 みよ子 4 - 1 ×

2

山崎 健一 3 - 2

3

車崎 幸子 2 - 3 ○

4

関 しづ子 2 - 3 ×

5

馬場 久江 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

64

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 篠﨑 登志子 5 - 0

1

江橋 明子 4 - 1

2

新 悦子 3 - 2

3

渡沼 久子 2 - 3

4

諏訪 英子 1 - 4

5

野中 敏子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

65

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 新井 京子 5 - 0

1

鈴木 幸夫 4 - 1

2

関 キヨ 3 - 2

3

佐々木 美江子 2 - 3

4

礒 宏子 1 - 4

5

金崎 悦子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

66

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 大塚 幸子 5 - 0

1

菅原 利雄 3 - 2 ○

2

関 恭子 3 - 2 ×

3

飯野 志子 2 - 3

4

水垣 ヨシ子 1 - 4 ○

5

浜田 悳子 1 - 4 ×

6

彩友会 フレンド・ユー館林 館林卓球クラブ 横川スポーツクラブ TOCHIGI 遊友クラブ 氏  名 チーム名 flower フレンド・ユー館林 氏  名 flower レインボークラブ 桐生新卓会 氏  名 チーム名 こまちクラブ 多々良LC 祇園会 館林卓球クラブ チーム名 桐生新卓会 藤岡クラブ レインボークラブ 氏  名 チーム名 SKLクラブ 多々良LC flower めぐみクラブ こまちクラブ 横川スポーツクラブ 館林卓球リーグ ふれあいクラブ 松代クラブ こまちクラブ フレンド・ユー館林 こまちクラブ めぐみクラブ 氏  名 チーム名 KTC めぐみクラブ つくば学園クラブ 日の出クラブ さくら会

(12)

黒川 邦子 5 - 0

1

高橋 華子 3 - 2 3 / 2

2

長谷川 幸子 3 - 2 3 / 3

3

林 マサ子 3 - 2 2 / 3

4

木根 久美子 1 - 4

5

舘野 洋子 0 - 5

6

リーグNo.

68

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 三田 悦子 3 - 0

1

城 やよい 2 - 1

2

岡野 千江子 1 - 2

3

有馬 喜代子 0 - 3

4

稲垣 ひで子 キケン キケン 中村 芳子 キケン キケン

リーグNo.

69

勝-敗 勝率 直接・年齢 順位 原 民子 4 - 1 ○

1

米谷 しみ子 4 - 1 ×

2

落合 典子 3 - 2

3

高田 京子 2 - 3

4

山中 明美 1 - 4 ○

5

大竹 由男 1 - 4 ×

6

こまちクラブ 横川スポーツクラブ めぐみクラブ KTC 渡良瀬 めぐみクラブ レインボークラブ 氏  名 チーム名 遊友クラブ フレンド・ユー館林 めぐみクラブ KTC わかばクラブ 遊友クラブ こまちクラブ SKLクラブ 渡良瀬 こまちクラブ 氏  名 チーム名 わかばクラブ

Updating...

参照

Updating...

関連した話題 :