第2回フレッシュグランプリ
平成24年3月21日
西部体育館
男子団体
試合番号 BT-1
郡 山 東
3
-
1
会津学鳳
伊藤 聡汰 穴 澤 和 也
久保田 爽雅 0 2 齋 藤 元 輝
19-21
19-21
菅 野 航 馬 場 伊 織
渡 辺 凌 2 0 高 杉 昌 彰
21-15
21-14
関口 直希 X 高 杉 昌 彰
伊藤 聡汰 2 1 穴 澤 和 也
21-13
17-21
21-18
久保田 爽雅 齋 藤 元 輝
21-12
17-21
21-10
試合番号 BT-2
清陵情報
3
-
0
福 島 北
竹 元 俊 國 井 惇
山 田 俊 輔 2 1 菅野 絢登
21-19
21-23
21-13
片 桐 優 斗 二階堂 達也
兼 子 哲 平 2 1 阿部 拓哉
21-15
14-21
21-14
安 藤 秋 流 2 1 菊 田 準
18-21
21-18
21-17
山 田 俊 輔 21-15 菅野 絢登
17-13
竹 元 俊 二階堂 達也
試合番号 BT-3
郡
山
3
-
0
昌
平
井 上 洋 平 鈴木 雄大
大 谷 空 海 2 0 山部 泰利
21- 8
21- 6
木 戸 拓 也 田中 紀行
荒 井 崇 宏 2 1 髙木 隼人
18-21
21-19
21-16
佐 藤 健 太 2 21- 2 0 菅 野 匠
21- 8
大 谷 空 海 田中 紀行
井 上 洋 平 髙木 隼人
試合番号 BT-4
勿来工業
3
-
1
船
引
森 彬 人 秋元 佑太
新妻 大輔 2 0 大内 貴教
21- 8
21-10
数馬 省吾 根本 典幸
鈴木 冬弥 0 2 松本 英樹
14-21
19-21
遠藤 祐介 2 21- 5 0 三 瓶 綾
21-10
森 彬 人 2 21-11 0 渡邉 幸人
21- 5
新妻 大輔 13-2 石井 裕也
試合番号 BT-5
郡山北工業
3
-
1
会津工業
西川 広平 五十嵐 楽夢
佐藤 尚樹 2 1 白岩 真志
21-23
23-21
21-12
圓谷 紘寿 庄司 功太
佐々木 瞭太 0 2 五十嵐 洋平
16-21
18-21
東別府 毅 2 21-11 0 田中 智也
21- 7
佐藤 尚樹 2 21-14 0 五十嵐 楽夢
21-10
西川 広平 16-11 白岩 真志
試合番号 BT-6
若松商業
3
-
1
あさか開成
小田部真也 渡辺 良記
高 橋 和 弥 2 0 久保 公輝
21-12
21-14
石 井 達 也 尾崎 涼太
兼 子 恭 平 0 2 武田 雄輝
11-21
11-21
国分大二郎 2 21-18 0 藤田 正博
21-18
高 橋 和 弥 2 1 尾崎 涼太
19-21
21-18
21-19
小田部真也 23-21 武田 雄輝
試合番号 BT-7
平 工 業
3
-
0
小
野
髙田 和弥 吉田 達也
西 山 聡 2 0 遠藤 和洋
21-10
24-22
吉竹 大悟 二 瓶 覚
小澤 淳吾 2 0 遠藤 裕二
21- 9
22-20
安 部 剣 18-21 半谷 紀善
13-10
小澤 淳吾 2 21-13 0 二 瓶 覚
21-12
佐藤 逸生 遠藤 裕二
試合番号 BT-8
郡山商業
3
-
0
相 馬 東
千 田 諒 西 一 輝
小泉 貴弘 2 0 荒 佑 基
22-20
22-20
斎藤 和輝 山本 剛史
石井 拓也 2 1 安彦 優太
21-17
27-29
21-19
金 澤 瞭 X 久米 悠葵
千 田 諒 西 一 輝
小泉 貴弘 荒 佑 基
試合番号 BT-9
磐城桜が丘
3
-
0
田
村
新明 紘生 佐久間 諒
白井 浩太 2 1 鈴木 雅也
21-12
21-23
21-11
青木 勝弥 富田 義樹
佐藤 拓弥 2 0 奥山 浩充
21- 8
21-13
東條 航大 2 1 伊藤 翔也
23-21
17-21
21-15
新明 紘生 21-9 佐久間 諒
22-20
白井 浩太 鈴木 雅也
試合番号 BT-10
安
達
3
-
0
大
沼
佐藤 弘樹 鈴木 脩介
橋本 尚樹 2 0 齋藤 直斗
21-19
21-18
遠 藤 純 田中 宗一郎
後藤 勇斗 2 0 高 橋 潤
21-10
21-13
安齋 和大 鈴木 誠也
13-21
21-16
9-9
遠 藤 純 2 21- 9 0 丹羽 正樹
21- 7
佐藤 弘樹 鈴木 脩介
試合番号 BT-11
安積黎明
3
-
1
遠
野
相樂 長宏 鈴木 武瑠
伊藤 大地 1 2 錠 裕 之
17-21
21-18
15-21
円谷 悠樹 吾妻 智樹
相川 康平 2 0 緑川 慶亮
21-10
21-10
佐久間 友洋 2 21-11 0 小野 弘貴
21-14
円谷 悠樹 2 21-1612-21 1 鈴木 武瑠
22-20
相川 康平 18-21 錠 裕 之
21-12
試合番号 BT-12
福島工業
3
-
1
郡 山 東
松浦 慎治 伊藤 聡汰
田中 稜馬 1 2 久保田 爽雅
21-17
14-21
17-21
渋 谷 誠 渡 辺 凌
菅野 勝喜 2 1 菅 野 航
15-21
21-19
21-10
朝倉 聖也 2 21- 8 0 関口 直希
21-16
田中 稜馬 2 21-15 0 伊藤 聡汰
21-12
渋 谷 誠 久保田 爽雅
第2回フレッシュグランプリ
平成24年3月21日
西部体育館
男子団体
試合番号 BT-13
清陵情報
3
-
0
郡
山
竹 元 俊 井 上 洋 平
兼 子 哲 平 2 1 大 谷 空 海
21- 9
22-24
22-20
山 田 俊 輔 木 戸 拓 也
安 藤 秋 流 2 0 佐 藤 柊 太
21-12
21-10
片 桐 優 斗 2 21-17 0 佐 藤 健 太
21-15
兼 子 哲 平 大 谷 空 海
竹 元 俊 井 上 洋 平
試合番号 BT-14
勿来工業
3
-
0
白河実業
森 彬 人 根本 大樹
新妻 大輔 2 0 平 江 航
21-11
21- 8
笹原 健太 辻村 竜一
桜井 和樹 2 1 穂 積 潤
17-21
21-12
21-17
遠藤 祐介 2 21-12 0 鈴木 幸太
21- 8
森 彬 人 平 江 航
新妻 大輔 辻村 竜一
試合番号 BT-15
郡山北工業
3
-
2
県立福島
西川 広平 佐久間尚惟
佐藤 尚樹 2 0 松 崎 航
21-15
21-18
圓谷 紘寿 小 森 谷 錬
影山 琢真 1 2 野 澤 和 幹
14-21
21-15
17-21
東別府 毅 0 16-21 2 廣 瀬 諒
13-21
西川 広平 2 1 小 森 谷 錬
16-21
21-11
21-16
佐藤 尚樹 2 1 松 崎 航
16-21
21-18
21- 9
試合番号 BT-16
福 島 東
3
-
0
若松商業
菅野 瑛樹 石 井 達 也
柿 沼 岬 2 0 兼 子 恭 平
21- 6
21- 6
伊藤 元熙 小田部真也
菅野 宏行 2 0 高 橋 和 弥
21- 7
21- 9
渡邉 幹男 2 21-14 0 国分大二郎
21-12
菅野 瑛樹 高 橋 和 弥
伊藤 元熙 小田部真也
試合番号 BT-17
郡山商業
3
-
1
平 工 業
千 田 諒 小澤 淳吾
小泉 貴弘 0 2 西 山 聡
12-21
23-25
斎藤 和輝 安 部 剣
石井 拓也 2 0 佐藤 逸生
21-15
21-17
金 澤 瞭 2 21- 515-21 1 髙田 和弥
21-16
小泉 貴弘 2 1 西 山 聡
21-13
20-22
21-18
千 田 諒 16-14 小澤 淳吾
試合番号 BT-18
安
達
3
-
0
磐城桜が丘
佐藤 弘樹 新明 紘生
橋本 尚樹 2 0 白井 浩太
21-15
23-21
遠 藤 純 青木 勝弥
後藤 勇斗 2 0 佐藤 拓弥
21-13
21-15
安齋 和大 2 21-18 0 豊村 慶太郎
24-22
遠 藤 純 21-12 白井 浩太
20-7
佐藤 弘樹 新明 紘生
試合番号 BT-19
須賀川桐陽
3
-
2
安積黎明
関根 潤弥 円谷 悠樹
関 根 翼 2 0 相川 康平
22-20
25-23
加藤 佑弥 相樂 長宏
皆川 和希 1 2 伊藤 大地
22-20
18-21
20-22
渡辺 貴大 0 18-21 2 佐久間 友洋
19-21
関 根 翼 2 21-13 0 円谷 悠樹
21-13
関根 潤弥 2 21-17 0 相川 康平
21-14
試合番号 BT-20
清陵情報
3
-
2
福島工業
竹 元 俊 田中 稜馬
兼 子 哲 平 2 1 松浦 慎治
18-21
21-10
21-18
山 田 俊 輔 渋 谷 誠
安 藤 秋 流 1 2 菅野 勝喜
17-21
21-18
15-21
片 桐 優 斗 2 1 朝倉 聖也
15-21
21-18
21-16
山 田 俊 輔 1 2 田中 稜馬
21-14
16-21
14-21
竹 元 俊 2 21-19 0 渋 谷 誠
21-15
試合番号 BT-21
郡山北工業
3
-
0
勿来工業
西川 広平 森 彬 人
佐藤 尚樹 2 0 新妻 大輔
21-19
26-24
圓谷 紘寿 笹原 健太
影山 琢真 2 0 桜井 和樹
21-11
21-12
東別府 毅 2 21-15 0 遠藤 祐介
21-16
西川 広平 23-21 森 彬 人
13-17
佐藤 尚樹 新妻 大輔
試合番号 BT-22
福 島 東
3
-
1
郡山商業
菅野 瑛樹 石井 拓也
柿 沼 岬 2 0 斎藤 和輝
21-14
21-19
伊藤 元熙 千 田 諒
菅野 宏行 1 2 小泉 貴弘
21-17
19-21
17-21
渡邉 幹男 2 1 金 澤 瞭
21-11
16-21
21-15
菅野 瑛樹 2 21- 9 0 千 田 諒
21-12
伊藤 元熙 8-11 小泉 貴弘
試合番号 BT-23
須賀川桐陽
3
-
2
安
達
関根 潤弥 佐藤 弘樹
関 根 翼 2 0 橋本 尚樹
21-17
25-23
加藤 佑弥 遠 藤 純
皆川 和希 0 2 後藤 勇斗
10-21
14-21
渡辺 貴大 0 12-21 2 安齋 和大
10-21
関 根 翼 2 19-2121-17 1 遠 藤 純
21- 9
関根 潤弥 2 1 佐藤 弘樹
17-21
25-23
23-21
試合番号 BT-24
清陵情報
3
-
0
郡山北工業
竹 元 俊 西川 広平
兼 子 哲 平 2 0 佐藤 尚樹
21-18
21-13
山 田 俊 輔 圓谷 紘寿
安 藤 秋 流 2 1 影山 琢真
17-21
21- 6
21-13
片 桐 優 斗 2 21-11 0 東別府 毅
21-14
兼 子 哲 平 佐藤 尚樹
竹 元 俊 西川 広平
第2回フレッシュグランプリ
平成24年3月21日
西部体育館
男子団体
試合番号 BT-25
福 島 東
3
-
1
須賀川桐陽
菅野 瑛樹 関根 潤弥
柿 沼 岬 1 2 関 根 翼
19-21
21-17
5-21
伊藤 元熙 加藤 佑弥
菅野 宏行 2 0 皆川 和希
21-12
21-13
渡邉 幹男 2 21-10 0 渡辺 貴大
21-10
菅野 瑛樹 2 21-15 0 関 根 翼
21- 9
伊藤 元熙 関根 潤弥
試合番号 BT-26
清陵情報
3
-
0
福 島 東
竹 元 俊 菅野 瑛樹
兼 子 哲 平 2 0 柿 沼 岬
21-11
22-20
山 田 俊 輔 伊藤 元熙
安 藤 秋 流 2 0 菅野 宏行
21-16
21-14
片 桐 優 斗 2 21-19 0 渡邉 幹男
21-16
山 田 俊 輔 菅野 瑛樹
竹 元 俊 伊藤 元熙
第2回フレッシュグランプリ
平成24年3月21日
西部体育館
女子団体
試合番号 GT-1
福 島 東
3
-
1
あさか開成
長 島 楓 渡辺 悠恵
田村 涼華 2 0 目黒 さき
21-13
21- 9
松 本 葵 横田 美咲
矢葺 優佳 2 0 峯村 華穂
21-16
21-18
阿部 すみれ 1 2 浦澤 きさら
21-15
15-21
16-21
長 島 楓 2 21-13 0 横田 美咲
21-10
田村 涼華 峯村 華穂
試合番号 GT-2
県立福島
3
-
0
安積黎明
太 田 侑 希 武田 由理亜
北村早智里 2 0 佐藤 彩香
21-16
21-12
大 友 沙 織 遠藤 美涼
多勢まりん 2 0 菅野 智佐
21-10
21- 7
赤 座 三 穂 2 21-12 0 舟木 乃里恵
21- 8
太 田 侑 希 武田 由理亜
北村早智里 佐藤 彩香
試合番号 GT-3
田
村
3
-
1
昌
平
安藤 史織 小野 紗希
柳沼 希生 2 1 武 藤 唯
21-14
17-21
21-17
岡本 佑香 鈴木 わかば
志田 奈織 0 2 鈴木 里奈
13-21
14-21
飯 亜理沙 2 21-17 0 粕谷 友里恵
21-11
志田 奈織 2 1 鈴木 里奈
19-21
22-20
21- 4
安藤 史織 18-21 鈴木 わかば
20-14
試合番号 GT-4
磐城桜が丘
3
-
2
郡山商業
鈴木 陽菜子 豊島 優花
宇佐美 奈津 0 2 和泉 結花
18-21
15-21
齋 藤 結 小林 美咲
志賀 麻彩 2 0 矢吹 若菜
21-14
21-15
鈴木 麻美 2 21-19 0 片山 里佳子
22-20
宇佐美 奈津 0 12-21 2 和泉 結花
7-21
鈴木 陽菜子 2 21-13 0 豊島 優花
21-13
試合番号 GT-5
船
引
3
-
1
福 島 北
渡辺 めぐ美 若松 祐花
橋本 有梨 2 0 渡 辺 雛
21-19
21-12
土屋 文恵 佐藤 可奈子
橋本 理加 1 2 岡田 夏海
13-21
21-15
11-21
箭内 亜美 0 0 岡田 夏海
キケン
-渡辺 めぐ美 2 1 渡 辺 雛
17-21
21-13
21-17
石井 優香 若松 祐花
試合番号 GT-6
相 馬 東
3
-
1
郡
山
北 原 藍 田 茂 夏 美
林 加奈子 2 0 八 巻 睦 美
22-20
21- 9
管野 加奈子 淺 山 裕 香
阿部 江梨香 0 2 渡 辺 理 紗
15-21
17-21
蛯原 円香 2 21-18 0 今 井 彬 帆
21-16
北 原 藍 2 21-11 0 八 巻 睦 美
21- 9
管野 加奈子 淺 山 裕 香
試合番号 GT-7
郡 山 東
3
-
0
福 島 東
古川 まゆ 長 島 楓
田母神 彩圭 2 1 田村 涼華
21- 9
20-22
21-18
田中 沙織 松 本 葵
熊田 須実江 2 0 矢葺 優佳
21- 9
21- 7
國分 晴夏 2 21- 9 0 阿部 すみれ
21-17
田中 沙織 長 島 楓
熊田 須実江 田村 涼華
試合番号 GT-8
田
村
3
-
2
県立福島
安藤 史織 太 田 侑 希
柳沼 希生 2 1 北村早智里
17-21
22-20
21-17
岡本 佑香 大 友 沙 織
志田 奈織 2 0 馬 目 紗 季
21-13
21-15
飯 亜理沙 0 17-21 2 赤 座 三 穂
19-21
岡本 佑香 0 4-21 2 太 田 侑 希
7-21
安藤 史織 2 1 北村早智里
19-21
21-14
21- 8
試合番号 GT-9
磐城桜が丘
3
-
2
船
引
鈴木 優美 渡辺 めぐ美
関場 秋絵 0 2 橋本 有梨
18-21
18-21
志賀 麻彩 土屋 文恵
齋 藤 結 2 1 橋本 理加
21-15
18-21
21-17
鈴木 麻美 2 21-10 0 箭内 亜美
21-13
宇佐美 奈津 0 11-21 2 渡辺 めぐ美
16-21
鈴木 陽菜子 2 21-11 0 石井 優香
21- 8
試合番号 GT-10
相 馬 東
3
-
0
安
達
北 原 藍 伊 藤 優
林 加奈子 2 0 渡邊 美寿穂
21-13
21- 8
蛯原 円香 安達 佳織
永橋 祐里 2 0 小林 さとみ
21- 8
21- 9
管野 加奈子 2 1 渡邊 萌生
21-14
15-21
21-18
北 原 藍 21-7 伊 藤 優
14-7
蛯原 円香 渡邊 美寿穂
試合番号 GT-11
郡 山 東
4
-
0
田
村
古川 まゆ 安藤 史織
田中 沙織 2 0 柳沼 希生
21-12
21- 8
田母神 彩圭 岡本 佑香
熊田 須実江 2 0 志田 奈織
21-13
21- 5
國分 晴夏 2 1 飯 亜理沙
14-21
21-13
21-14
古川 まゆ 2 21- 9 0 柳沼 希生
21-10
熊田 須実江 安藤 史織
試合番号 GT-12
相 馬 東
3
-
0
磐城桜が丘
北 原 藍 鈴木 陽菜子
林 加奈子 2 0 宇佐美 奈津
21-19
21-18
蛯原 円香 志賀 麻彩
永橋 祐里 2 0 齋 藤 結
21-16
21-11
管野 加奈子 2 21-11 0 鈴木 詩織
21- 9
北 原 藍 宇佐美 奈津
蛯原 円香 鈴木 陽菜子
第2回フレッシュグランプリ
平成24年3月21日
西部体育館
女子団体
試合番号 GT-13
相 馬 東
3
-
2
郡 山 東
北 原 藍 古川 まゆ
林 加奈子 1 2 田中 沙織
17-21
21-16
16-21
蛯原 円香 田母神 彩圭
永橋 祐里 0 2 熊田 須実江
11-21
13-21
管野 加奈子 2 21-11 0 國分 晴夏
21-14
北 原 藍 2 21-16 0 古川 まゆ
21- 7
蛯原 円香 2 21-11 0 熊田 須実江
22-20