第36回北海道高等学校秋季テニス大会
兼 第37回全国選抜高校テニス大会北海道地区大会
男子団体
Draw No. シード 1R 2R 3R SF F SF 3R 2R 1R シード Draw No. 9 藻岩 日大 13 5-0 5-0 1 岩東 滝西 5 5-0 4-1 60,64,60,61,61 17 藻岩 光星 75,60,64,57,64 4-0 3-0 19 2 苫東 北陽 6 4-1 3-2 16,60,75,63,60 函中 光星 60,16,64,62,26 10 3-2 4-1 14 60,26,60,26,62 藻岩 23 尚志 06,61,62,60,62 21 3-1 3-2 22 11 北海 東栄 15 5-0 3-2 3 音更 潮陵 7 4-1 3-2 36,62,62,64,63 18 札西 尚志 20 36,64,57,75,64 3-2 3-1 4 旭実 函ラ 8 5-0 4-1 63,61,60,61,61 札西 尚志 61,60,60,60,46 12 3-2 4-1 16 26,06,60,64,62 63,62,16,63,62 順位決定戦① 札西 24 3-1 63,75,62,55,16 順位決定戦② 尚志 25 3-1 60,60,16,63,44 1札幌藻岩
(1) (2) 13札幌日大
2岩見沢東
14士別翔雲
64,60 60,60 60 61,63 60,64 60 3岩
内
15滝 川 西
4芽
室
62,62 16釧路北陽
41,60 60 63,62 64,56 5苫小牧東
17大谷室蘭
札幌藻岩
6函館中部
18札幌光星
7北
海
3-0 19旭川東栄
57,60 64,23 60 51,61,61,61,33 63,06 64,26 60 8北見北斗
20小樽潮陵
63,61 61,60 60 60,36 61,60 46 9音
更
21帯 広 北
10旭川実業
22函
ラ
62,63 16,76(5) 06 57,62 62,42 61 11釧路湖陵
23斜
里
12札 幌 西
(4) (3) 24尚志学園
12札 幌 西
18札幌光星
札幌支部 12札 幌 西
24尚志学園
3 位北 海 道 札 幌 西 高 等 学 校
札幌支部札 幌 光 星 高 等 学 校
札幌支部 優 勝北 海 道 札 幌 藻 岩 高 等 学 校
札幌支部 準 優 勝北 海 道 尚 志 学 園 高 等 学 校
第36回 北海道高等学校秋季テニス大会
兼 第37回 全国選抜高校テニス大会北海道地区大会 1R① ○ 5 vs 0 1R② 1 vs 4 ○ S1 三分一 陸 2 ○ 6 : 0 空 駿 2 S1 三室 太志 2 ○ 6 : 1 佐藤 広明 2 小山 遼也 2 高橋 征和 2 池田 玲苑 2 桑島 幸輝 2 立花 貴樹 2 岩佐 祐吾 2 松永 祐希 2 前岡 恵任 1 S2 真所 京平 2 ○ 6 : 0 田中 潤 2 S2 堀切 希 1 5 : 7 ○ 高島 啓輔 2 伊藤 賢 2 若濱 紘 2 前野 友汰 2 前田 建 2 石田 航太郎 2 小野 太輝 2 松原 虎伯 2 大村 航世 2 S3 本田 耕輔 2 ○ 6 : 1 紀 俊介 2 S3 北村 航 2 0 : 6 ○ 滝 悠佑 2 1R③ 1 vs 4 ○ 1R④ ○ 5 vs 0 S1 武田 陸 1 ○ 6 : 3 髙瀬 笙馬 2 S1 富所 将輝 2 ○ 6 : 3 佐藤 風壱 2 土井 匠 2 近藤 真尚 2 新関 光太朗 2 吉永 雄登 2 畠 一凱 1 馬場 涼輔 2 平舘 拓歩 2 石井 佑樹 2 S2 石澤 尊 2 2 : 6 ○ 蜂屋 勇貴 1 S2 岩間 悠 2 ○ 6 : 0 若園 大夢 2 川谷 知寛 1 横山 貴一 2 庄司 陸 2 横山 響 2 坂東 大漱 1 尾﨑 拓海 2 伊藤 陸 2 佐藤 大和 1 S3 山下 禄大 2 3 : 6 ○ 菊地 陸斗 1 S3 菊地 耕介 1 ○ 6 : 1 上久保 陸 2 1R⑤ 1 vs 4 ○ 1R⑥ ○ 3 vs 2 S1 上村 優太 2 5 : 7 ○ 中島 陸 2 S1 木村 瑞規 2 ○ 6 : 0 佐々木 拓郎 2 齋藤 和希 2 菊地 絃太 2 野村 和希 2 加藤 洋明 2 川原 知也 2 大島 秀貴 2 阿部 太斗 2 杉崎 祐人 2 S2 窪田 翔 2 4 : 6 ○ 菊地 帝雅 1 S2 村上 友章 1 ○ 6 : 4 藤澤 秀太 2 山本 直樹 2 田中 雅也 2 木村 航太 1 高谷 洸輝 2 粟野 樹 1 岩田 踊 2 三上 秀悟 2 八重樫 朋拓 1 S3 山田 浩夢 2 4 : 6 ○ 工藤 英知 2 S3 川西 啓太 2 2 : 6 ○ 小口 直樹 1 1R⑦ ○ 3 vs 2 1R⑧ ○ 4 vs 1 S1 島川 大輝 1 3 : 6 ○ 髙橋 健人 2 S1 髙岡 翔 1 ○ 6 : 1 高橋 皓也 2 杉山 瑠夏 2 吹谷 開 2 大西 一生 2 野村 一貴 2 齋藤 夏輝 1 金山 隼也 2 西俣 雷斗 2 菅原 政毅 2 S2 戸田 俊也 2 5 : 7 ○ 助川 秀晃 2 S2 髙野 巧馬 2 ○ 6 : 0 沼倉 由丞 2 三浦 凌介 2 林 幹基 2 渡邊 優 1 市村 優幸 1 猪股 拓海 2 大崎 道隆 2 対馬 武 2 生田 佑太 1 S3 横川 航 2 ○ 6 : 4 佐藤 公貴 2 S3 納谷 研杜 2 4 : 6 ○ 熊田 幹太 1 2R⑨ ○ 5 vs 0 2R⑩ 2 vs 3 ○ S1 石川 椋太 2 ○ 6 : 4 三分一 陸 2 S1 高島 啓輔 2 0 : 6 ○ 皿井 侑希哉 2 鈴木 裕大 1 小山 遼也 2 桑島 幸輝 2 佐々木 瑠偉 2 佐藤 智仁 2 立花 貴樹 2 前田 建 2 野村 充輝 1 S2 井上 恵太 2 ○ 6 : 0 真所 京平 2 S2 前岡 恵任 1 0 : 6 ○ 久保田 悠生 2 小笠原 涼太 2 伊藤 賢 2 佐藤 広明 2 山内 康平 2 荒井 大河 1 石田 航太郎 2 滝 悠佑 2 谷本 憲哉 1 S3 山下 大貴 1 ○ 6 : 0 本田 耕輔 2 S3 大村 航世 2 2 : 6 ○ 富田 誉生 1 2R⑪ ○ 5 vs 0 2R⑫ 2 vs 3 ○ S1 佐藤 元規 2 ○ 6 : 3 髙瀬 笙馬 2 S1 富所 将輝 2 ○ 6 : 2 菅 瑞樹 1 伊藤 昴 1 近藤 真尚 2 岩間 悠 2 辻野 修太朗 2 田島 晃尚 1 馬場 涼輔 2 菊地 耕介 1 池内 達基 2 S2 奥田 捷人 2 ○ 6 : 1 蜂屋 勇貴 1 S2 庄司 陸 2 0 : 6 ○ 寺嶋 祐大 2 古川 智也 2 武平 侑也 2 新関 光太朗 2 中野 湧弥 1 坂本 純哉 2 中舎 廉太 2 平舘 拓歩 2 沢田 良太 2 S3 白鳥 大地 1 ○ 6 : 0 菊地 陸斗 1 S3 伊藤 陸 2 2 : 6 ○ 遠藤 慎也 1 岩 見 沢 東岩
内
芽
室
D1 ○ 6 : 4 D1 0 : 6 ○ D2 ○ 6 : 1 : 6 ○ 北 見 北 斗音
更
旭 川 実 業
D2 3 D1 2 : 6 ○ D1 ○ 6 : 1 D2 4 : 6 ○ : 1 士 別 翔 雲滝 川 西
釧 路 北 陽
D2 ○ 6 D1 0 : 6 ○ D1 1 : 6 ○ D2 ○ 7 : 5 : 2 小 樽 潮 陵帯 広 北
函
ラ
D2 ○ 6 D1 ○ 6 : 4 D1 ○ 6 : 0 D2 ○ 7 : 5 : 0 札 幌 藻 岩岩 見 沢 東
苫 小 牧 東
D2 ○ 6 D1 ○ 6 : 0 D1 ○ 6 : 2 D2 ○ 6 : 0 : 2 北 海音
更
旭 川 実 業
D2 ○ 6 D1 ○ 6 : 1 D1 ○ 6 : 0 D2 ○ 6 : 0 D2 4 : 6 ○ 苫 小 牧 東 斜 里 大 谷 室 蘭 釧 路 湖 陵 札 幌 西 函 館 中 部2R⑬ ○ 5 vs 0 2R⑭ 1 vs 4 ○ S1 山本 裕大 1 ○ 6 : 1 中島 陸 2 S1 木村 瑞規 2 ○ 6 : 0 横山 公紀 1 佐藤 信太朗 1 菊地 絃太 2 野村 和希 2 古部 達也 1 菅原 拓磨 2 大島 秀貴 2 阿部 太斗 2 坂野 雅樹 1 S2 大友 元貴 1 ○ 6 : 0 工藤 英知 2 S2 村上 友章 1 2 : 6 ○ 長谷川 颯 2 富士本 智 2 田中 雅也 2 三上 秀悟 2 東 昌弘 1 中畑 有貴 2 岩田 踊 2 川西 啓太 2 市川 公一朗 2 S3 佐藤 亮太 1 ○ 6 : 0 廣澤 壮汰 2 S3 木村 航太 1 2 : 6 ○ 川崎 慶高 1 2R⑮ ○ 3 vs 2 2R⑯ 1 vs 4 ○ S1 田村 竜一 1 ○ 6 : 0 島川 大輝 1 S1 髙岡 翔 1 3 : 6 ○ 小林 歩実 2 高﨑 敏幸 2 杉山 瑠夏 2 大西 一生 2 高島 陸 2 藤﨑 涼太 2 齋藤 夏輝 1 西俣 雷斗 2 猪股 祐理 2 S2 三上 輝晃 2 ○ 6 : 1 戸田 俊也 2 S2 髙野 巧馬 2 ○ 6 : 1 藤代 元春 1 宮川 拓己 2 三浦 凌介 2 納谷 研杜 2 折登 悠亮 1 平間 千晴 2 猪股 拓海 2 対馬 武 2 菊地 拓巳 2 S3 村上 明史 2 4 : 6 ○ 横川 航 2 S3 渡邊 優 1 2 : 6 ○ 林 飛勇 2 3R⑰ ○ 4 vs 0 3R⑱ 2 vs 3 ○ S1 石川 椋太 2 ○ 6 : 2 皿井 侑希哉 2 S1 佐藤 元規 2 2 : 6 ○ 菅 瑞樹 1 鈴木 裕大 1 佐々木 瑠偉 2 伊藤 昴 1 寺嶋 祐大 2 佐藤 智仁 2 山内 康平 2 田島 晃尚 1 辻野 修太朗 2 S2 井上 恵太 2 4 : 1 久保田 悠生 2 S2 奥田 捷人 2 ○ 6 : 1 矢挽 拓歩 2 小笠原 涼太 2 谷本 憲哉 1 古川 智也 2 池内 達基 2 荒井 大河 1 原 拓海 1 坂本 純哉 2 中野 湧弥 1 S3 山下 大貴 1 ○ 6 : 0 富田 誉生 1 S3 白鳥 大地 1 ○ 6 : 0 遠藤 慎也 1 3R⑲ 0 vs 3 ○ 3R⑳ 1 vs 3 ○ S1 山本 裕大 1 3 : 6 ○ 横山 公紀 1 S1 田村 竜一 1 ○ 7 : 5 小林 歩実 2 菅原 拓磨 2 古部 達也 1 高﨑 敏幸 2 折登 悠亮 1 富士本 智 2 坂野 雅樹 1 藤﨑 涼太 2 菊地 拓巳 2 S2 大友 元貴 1 4 : 6 ○ 長谷川 颯 2 S2 三上 輝晃 2 2 : 6 ○ 高島 陸 2 佐藤 信太朗 1 東 昌弘 1 宮川 拓己 2 藤代 元春 1 栗原 幹典 1 市川 公一朗 2 平間 千晴 2 林 飛勇 2 S3 佐藤 亮太 1 : 川崎 慶高 1 S3 村上 明史 2 1 : 6 ○ 猪股 祐理 2 SF(21) ○ 3 vs 1 SF(22) 2 vs 3 ○ S1 石川 椋太 2 5 : 7 ○ 菅 瑞樹 1 S1 横山 公紀 1 3 : 6 ○ 小林 歩実 2 鈴木 裕大 1 辻野 修太朗 2 川崎 慶高 1 藤代 元春 1 佐藤 智仁 2 矢挽 拓歩 2 坂野 雅樹 1 菊地 拓巳 2 S2 井上 恵太 2 ○ 6 : 4 寺嶋 祐大 2 S2 長谷川 颯 2 4 : 6 ○ 高島 陸 2 小笠原 涼太 2 池内 達基 2 東 昌弘 1 折登 悠亮 1 荒井 大河 1 中野 湧弥 1 古部 達也 1 林 飛勇 2 S3 山下 大貴 1 ○ 6 : 0 遠藤 慎也 1 S3 市川 公一朗 2 0 : 6 ○ 猪股 祐理 2 F(23) ○ 3 vs 0 順決① ○ 3 vs 1 S1 石川 椋太 2 5 : 1 小林 歩実 2 S1 菅 瑞樹 1 ○ 6 : 3 横山 公紀 1 鈴木 裕大 1 藤代 元春 1 辻野 修太朗 2 古部 達也 1 佐藤 智仁 2 菊地 拓巳 2 池内 達基 2 坂野 雅樹 1 S2 井上 恵太 2 ○ 6 : 1 高島 陸 2 S2 寺嶋 祐大 2 ○ 6 : 2 長谷川 颯 2 山下 大貴 1 折登 悠亮 1 中野 湧弥 1 東 昌弘 1 荒井 大河 1 林 飛勇 2 沢田 良太 2 市川 公一朗 2 S3 小笠原 涼太 2 3 : 3 猪股 祐理 2 S3 遠藤 慎也 1 1 : 6 ○ 川崎 慶高 1 札 幌 日 大
滝 川 西
釧 路 北 陽
D1 ○ 6 : 3 D1 1 : 6 ○ D2 ○ 6 : 4 : 6 ○ 旭 川 東 栄小 樽 潮 陵
函
ラ
D2 0 D1 3 : 6 ○ D1 2 : 6 ○ D2 ○ 6 : 0 : 6 ○ 札 幌 藻 岩函 館 中 部
北
海
D2 3 D1 ○ 6 : 2 D1 3 : 6 ○ D2 ○ 6 : 0 : 7 ○ 札 幌 日 大札 幌 光 星
旭 川 東 栄
D2 (5) 6 D1 2 : 6 ○ D1 2 : 6 ○ D2 6 : 5 : 4 札 幌 藻 岩札 幌 西
札 幌 光 星
D2 2 D1 ○ 6 : 0 D1 ○ 6 : 0 D2 2 : 3 : 2 札 幌 藻 岩尚 志 学 園
札 幌 西
D2 ○ 6 : 5 D1 ○ 6 : 1 D2 5 D1 ○ 7 : 5 D2 ○ 6 : 1 尚 志 学 園 札 幌 西 尚 志 学 園 札 幌 光 星 尚 志 学 園 札 幌 光 星順決② 1 vs 3 ○ S1 菅 瑞樹 1 0 : 6 ○ 小林 歩実 2 辻野 修太朗 2 高島 陸 2 池内 達基 2 折登 悠亮 1 S2 寺嶋 祐大 2 ○ 6 : 1 藤代 元春 1 中野 湧弥 1 猪股 祐理 2 沢田 良太 2 菊地 拓巳 2 S3 遠藤 慎也 1 4 : 4 林 飛勇 2
札 幌 西
D1 0 : 6 ○ D2 3 : 6 ○ 尚 志 学 園第36回北海道高等学校秋季テニス大会
兼 第37回全国選抜高校テニス大会北海道地区大会
男子シングルス
Dra w シード 1R 2R 3R 4R SF F SF 4R 3R 2R 1R シード Dra w 20 石川 髙岡28 6-2 6-0 1 髙橋 蜂屋10 6-0 6-4 36 石川 髙岡40 6-2 6-4 2 寺嶋 長谷川11 6-2 6-1 21 寺嶋 長谷川29 6-1 6-0 3 佐藤 佐藤12 6-2 44 石川 髙岡46 6-4 6-3 6-4 22 富所 猪股30 6-0 6-2 4 富所 猪股13 6-0 6-0 37 富所 井上41 6-0 6-0 5 戸田 久保田 14 6-1 6-1 23 齊藤 井上31 6-2 48 髙野 50 髙岡49 6-0 6-2 6-3 24 髙野 菊地32 1-0 6-0 6 髙野 ret 菊地15 6-1 6-1 38 髙野 菊地42 6-0 7-6 7 伏田 (6) 宮澤16 6-4 6-2 25 伏田 宮澤33 6-0 6-0 45 髙野 6-0 菊地47 26 山下 6-4 皿井17 6-0 6-1 8 山下 皿井34 6-0 6-1 39 山下 島川18 6-2 6-3 9 松井 皿井43 7-6 7-5 (10) 菅 出村19 27 6-0 6-2 小林35 6-3 (2) 26 髙 岡 1 石 川 椋 太② [ 札 幌藻 岩] (1) 27 井 坂 2 髙 橋 慶 多② [ 函 大有 斗] 28 蜂 屋 3 高 島 啓 輔② [ 苫 小牧 東] 29 長谷川 4 三分一 陸 ② [ 岩 見沢 東] 30 田 村 5 寺 嶋 祐 大② [ 札 幌 西 ] 31 村 上 6 上 村 優 太② [ 士 別翔 雲] 32 佐 藤 7 佐 藤 風 壱② [ 釧 路湖 陵] 33 菊 地 8 杉 山 太 一① [ 帯 広三 条] 34 窪 田 9 富 所 将 輝② [ 旭 川実 業] 35 猪 股 10 高 橋 皓 也② [ 斜 里 ] 36 横 川 11 中 澤 拓 也② [ 室 蘭 栄 ] 12 戸 田 俊 也② [ 小 樽潮 陵] (7) 38 井 上 6-1 髙岡 翔 函館ラ・サール 37 久保田 ② [ 尚 志学 園] (5) ① [ 札 幌旭 丘] (8) [ 札 幌 光 星 ] 13 齊 藤 瑛 大 (6) 39 横 山 14 高 島 陸 40 菊 地 耕 介①[ 旭 川 実 業 ] 15 髙 橋 健 人② [ 帯 広 北 ] 41 髙 瀬 16 髙 野 巧 馬② [ 函 ラ ] 42 木 村 17 岩 間 悠 ② [ 旭 川実 業] 43 宮 澤 18 伏 田 雄 哉② [ 双 葉 ] 44 真 所 19 桑 島 孝 輝② [ 苫 小牧 東] 45 佐々木 20 武 田 陸 ① [ 北 見北 斗] 46 皿 井 21 中 島 陸 ② [ 滝 川 西 ] 47 三 室 22 山 下 大 貴① [ 札 幌藻 岩] 48 島 川 23 助 川 秀 晃② [ 帯 広 北 ] 49 鈴 木 24 松 井 智 輝② [ 釧 路高 専] 小 林 50 出 村 25 菅 瑞 樹① [ 札 幌 西 ] (4) 函館ラ・サール高等学校 準 優 勝 髙 野 巧 馬 函館ラ・サール高等学校 (3) 51 3 位 石 川 椋 太 北海道札幌藻岩高等学校 菊 地 耕 介 旭川実業高等学校 [ 尚 志 学 園 ] ② 歩 実 優 勝 髙 岡 翔 [ 旭 川 東 ] ② 和 輝 [ 北 見 柏 陽 ] ② 皓 平 [ 小 樽 潮 陵 ] ① 大 輝 [ 芽 室 ] ② 太 志 [ 函 館 中 部 ] ② 侑希哉 [ 大 谷 室 蘭 ] ② 拓 郎 [ 岩 見 沢 東 ] ② 京 平 [ 北 嶺 ] ② 智 輝 [ 釧 路 北 陽 ] ② 瑞 規 [ 音 更 ] ② 笙 馬 ① 公 紀 ② 悠 生 [ 小 樽 潮 陵 ] ② 航 恵 太② [ 札 幌 藻 岩 ] [ 尚 志 学 園 ] ② 祐 理 [ 函 館 中 部 ] [ 士 別 翔 雲 ] ② 翔 ② 淳 也 [ 滝 川 西 ] ② 絃 太 [ 苫 小 牧 東 ] ② 広 明 [ 釧 路 北 陽 ] ① 友 章 [ 旭 川 東 栄 ] ① 竜 一 [ 札 幌 光 星 ] ② 颯 [ 函 ラ ] ① 翔 [ 音 更 ] ① 勇 貴 [ 釧 路 高 専 ]第36回北海道高等学校秋季テニス大会
兼 第37回全国選抜高校テニス大会北海道地区大会
男子ダブルス
Draw No. シード 1R 2R 3R 4R SF F SF 4R 3R 2R 1R シード Draw No. 小 林 歩 実② 寺 嶋 祐 大② 高 島 陸 ② 20 尚志 札西28 辻 野 修太朗② 野 村 和 希② 6-0 6-0 松 井 智 輝② 阿 部 太 斗② 1 滝西 釧高10 加 藤 滉 陛② 菊 地 絃 太② 6-4 6-4 下天摩 隆 ① 大 島 秀 貴② 36 尚志 藻岩40 伊 林 侑 真① 髙 橋 慶 多② 6-1 6-4 佐々木 勇 哉② 渡 辺 勇 樹② 2 有斗 藻岩11 井 上 寛 威② 佐 藤 広 明② 6-1 6-0 鈴 木 裕 大① 滝 悠 佑② 21 第一 藻岩29 荒 井 大 河① 髙 瀬 笙 馬② 6-4 6-2 観 野 育 磨② 蜂 屋 勇 貴① 3 第一 岩東12 小 川 祐 ② 鶴 間 智 也② 6-1 44 尚志 日大46 7-5 真 所 京 平② 山 本 拓 夢② 6-1 6-2 伊 藤 賢 ② 島 川 大 輝① 田 村 竜 一① 齋 藤 夏 輝① 22 旭実 東栄30 三 上 輝 晃② 富 所 将 輝② 6-3 6-2 武 田 陸 ① 菊 地 耕 介① 4 旭実 北斗13 石 澤 尊 ② 園 部 涼 麻① 6-2 6-3 木 村 瑞 規② 詫 間 涼 平② 37 北海 日大41 村 上 友 章① 小 林 研 都② 7-5 6-4 山 本 裕 大① 千 葉 圭 佑② 5 浦河 日大14 佐 藤 亮 太① 鈴 木 皓 平② 6-1 6-0 空 駿 ② 下川原 匡 哉① 23 北海 日大31 岩 佐 祐 吾② 奥 田 捷 人② 6-3 髙野・髙岡 山本・佐藤 7-6 皿 井 侑希哉② 白 鳥 大 地① 48 函ラ 50 日大49 (4) 久保田 悠 生② 横 山 公 紀① 6-4 6-2 佐 藤 元 規② [ 北 海 ] 長谷川 颯 ② 24 光星 北海32 伊 藤 昴 ① ② 藤 富 皐 太② 6-0 6-4 上 村 優 太② [士別翔雲] 柴 田 泰 知② 6 札北 緑陵15 山 田 浩 夢② ② 村 岸 貢 ② 6-1 6-1 楢 山 康 太② [ 岩 緑 陵 ] 清 都 昌太朗② 38 光星 北海42 山 田 智 生② ② 猪 股 祐 理② 6-1 7-5 横 川 航 ② 折 登 悠 亮① 7 尚志 函ラ16 戸 田 俊 也② 高 橋 皓 也② 6-0 6-0 大 西 一 生② 沼 倉 由 丞② 25 尚志 函ラ 33 渡 邊 優 ① 中 澤 拓 也② 6-0 6-2 藤 澤 秀 太② 岩 谷 和 樹② 45 函ラ 加 藤 洋 明② 出 村 和 輝② 6-0 北海47 岩 間 悠 ② 岸 浪 建 ① 26 岩東 7-5 旭実17 新 関 光太朗② 三分一 陸 ② 6-2 6-4 髙 橋 健 人② 本 田 耕 輔② 8 岩東 札西34 金 山 隼 也② 佐 藤 風 壱② 7-6 6-1 菅 瑞 樹① 若 園 大 夢② (6) 39 函ラ 札西18 池 内 達 基② 三 室 太 志② 6-1 6-2 澤 渡 巧 喜① 中 田 泰 輝② 9 芽室 札西43 瀬 崎 颯 斗① 窪 田 翔 ② 6-4 7-5 上 西 大 地② 齋 藤 和 希② 27 函ラ 函中19 星 川 海 斗① 髙 野 巧 馬② 6-0 7-5 富 田 誉 生① 髙 岡 翔 ① 藻岩35 谷 本 憲 哉① 6-2 佐 藤 智 仁② 小笠原 涼 太② ・ ・ ・ ・ 26 [ 札 幌 西 ] 2 [釧路北陽] 27 [釧路高専] 1 [尚志学園] (1) 4 [函大有斗] (2) 29 3 [ 滝 川 西 ] 28 6 [ 音 更 ] 31 5 [苫小牧東] 30 8 [小樽潮陵] 33 7 [札幌第一] 32 10 [帯広緑陽] 35 9 [旭川実業] 34 髙野巧馬 髙岡 翔 37 11 [ 浦 河 ] 36 [ 岩 内 ] 13 [ 北 海 ] (8) 函館ラ・サール (7) 38 [函館中部] 12 [北見柏陽] 14 [札幌光星] (5) 6-4 (6) 39 16 [ 倶 知 安 ] 41 15 [ 札 幌 北 ] 40 18 [ 斜 里 ] 43 17 [尚志学園] 42 20 [ 旭 川 東 ] 45 19 [ 室 蘭 栄 ] 44 22 [釧路湖陵] 47 21 [岩見沢東] 46 24 [士別翔雲] 49 23 [ 芽 室 ] 48 優 勝 髙野 巧馬 髙岡 翔 函館ラ・サール高等学校 25 [ 函 ラ ] (4) 50 準 優 勝 山本 裕大 佐藤 亮太 札幌日本大学高等学校 3 位 小林 歩実 高島 陸 北海道尚志学園高等学校 佐藤 元規 伊藤 昴 北海高等学校 [札幌藻岩] [函館中部] [ 弟 子 屈 ] (3) 51 [ 旭 川 東 ] [ 札 幌 西 ] [ 帯 広 北 ] [旭川実業] [大谷室蘭] [ 函 ラ ] [白樺学園] [札幌藻岩] [ 浦 河 ] [帯広柏葉] [小樽潮陵] [札幌日大] [釧路北陽] [北見北斗] [旭川東栄] [岩見沢東]第36回北海道高等学校秋季テニス大会
兼 第37回全国選抜高校テニス大会北海道地区大会
女子団体
Draw No. シード 1R 2R 3R SF F SF 3R 2R 1R シード Draw No. 6 日大 清田 10 5-0 5-0 1 東栄 第一 4 4-1 日大 清田 3-2 76(4),36,60,62,62 14 3-0 3-0 16 60,62,60,36,46 7 苫南 苫東 11 4-1 3-2 62,60,61,61,36 日大 20 清田 75,63,64,(1)67,26 18 3-0 3-0 19 8 南商 函白 12 5-0 4-1 2 南商 60,63,62,26,60 3-2 北女 17 60,16,60,06,60 15 立命 3-1 富良 5 3-2 3-2 3 札西 北女 46,63,26,60,60 5-0 5-0 13 61,60,63,60,61 立命 64,61,75,61,60 9 3-2 61,16,62,61,16 順位決定戦① 北女 21 3-1 36,62,61,35,60 順位決定戦② 日大 22 3-0 24,62,63,54,60 1札幌日大
(1) (2) 12札幌清田
2旭川東栄
13札幌第一
60,62 62,60 61 61,63 61,61 60 3岩見沢東
14帯広三条
4苫小牧南
60,45 60,60 50 60,61 63,20 15苫小牧東
札幌清田
5北見北斗
16北見柏陽
6士別翔雲
3-2 17釧路北陽
34,32 60,62 60 64,61,26,57,64 64,44 61,43 62 7弟 子 屈
18函白百合
61,60 61,60 63 8帯広南商
19富 良 野
9小樽潮陵
26,61 62,60 52 20帯 広 北
61,60 16,75 16 10札 幌 西
(3) 21北星女子
11立 命 館
(4) 11立 命 館
21北星女子
1札幌日大
21北星女子
優 勝北 海 道 札 幌 清 田 高 等 学 校
札幌支部立 命 館 慶 祥 高 等 学 校
札幌支部 準 優 勝札 幌 日 本 大 学 高 等 学 校
札幌支部 3 位北 星 学 園 女 子 中 学 高 等 学 校
札幌支部第36回 北海道高等学校秋季テニス大会
兼 第37回 全国選抜高校テニス大会北海道地区大会 1R① ○ 4 vs 1 1R② 2 vs 3 ○ S1 近藤 那菜 2 ○ 7 : 6 (4) 岩花 優果 2 S1 原 朱里 1 0 : 6 ○ 本間 友貴奈 2 興山 桃香 2 古畑 綾香 2 辻 早織 2 吉野 ひなき 2 菅野 汐梨 2 吉田 茉生 2 杉山 明日香 2 中村 彩萌 1 S2 熊谷 沙希 2 ○ 6 : 0 有村 みのり 2 S2 布施 なつみ 1 0 : 6 ○ 髙木 唯那 2 山口 美空 1 大本 詩歩 2 藤江 弥生 2 梅田 理子 2 倉兼 栞 1 筒井 里緒菜 1 上野 絵里奈 1 塩谷 知香 2 S3 吉岡 里緒 2 ○ 6 : 2 鵜沼 杏 2 S3 大浦 綾花 1 0 : 6 ○ 関 ひかり 1 1R③ 0 vs 5 ○ 1R④ ○ 3 vs 2 S1 勝俣 菜々子 2 1 : 6 ○ 中山 穂乃里 2 S1 浜辺 奈緒 2 ○ 6 : 0 河瀬 彩芽 1 佐々木 瑠理 2 後藤 絵理奈 1 福浦 奈々 2 渡邊 真彩 2 三熊 花菜 2 奥田 夢 1 髙橋 知 2 八代 若葉 2 S2 中島 早貴 2 3 : 6 ○ 中村 美友 2 S2 藤原 蒼泉 2 ○ 6 : 0 遠藤 めぐみ 2 野崎 佳奈子 2 岩渕 加奈子 1 山本 涼加 2 畠山 茉耶 1 越智 千香子 2 鈴木 風花 1 石橋 里音 1 山本 菜瑠 1 S3 橋本 三矢子 2 1 : 6 ○ 古村 友香 2 S3 髙橋 愛 2 4 : 6 ○ 菅野 玲奈 1 1R⑤ ○ 3 vs 2 2R⑥ ○ 5 vs 0 S1 川瀬 可純 2 4 : 6 ○ 棚瀬 彩未 2 S1 東 優花 2 ○ 6 : 0 近藤 那菜 2 中陳 友里 2 堀田 怜奈 2 横井 里恵花 1 興山 桃香 2 下園 美琴 2 高谷 里緒奈 2 小林 萌々 2 菅野 汐梨 2 S2 宮川 遥 2 2 : 6 ○ 川田 桃華 2 S2 山口 ゆり 2 ○ 6 : 2 熊谷 沙希 2 増子 千咲 2 高井 琴音 2 浅見 優衣 2 山口 美空 1 永井 杏果 2 佐藤 優奈 1 山口 彩 2 倉兼 栞 1 S3 守田 麻衣 2 ○ 6 : 0 岡田 いずみ 1 S3 五ノ井 祐佳 1 ○ 6 : 1 吉岡 里緒 2 2R⑦ ○ 4 vs 1 2R⑧ 0 vs 5 ○ S1 藤森 かんな 2 ○ 6 : 2 野村 つかさ 2 S1 松ヶ平 詩織 2 1 : 6 ○ 本間 友貴奈 2 谷口 実穂 1 山崎 奈央 2 山岸 遥奈 2 梅田 理子 2 小松 里菜 1 吉永 裕生歩 1 山田 梨乃 2 吉野 ひなき 2 S2 大橋 玲奈 1 ○ 6 : 1 梅津 由衣 2 S2 佐藤 初音 2 1 : 6 ○ 髙木 唯那 2 松田 早耶香 2 桝井 七海 1 岡本 小侑希 2 関 ひかり 1 坂上 佳奈 1 竹次 寛 1 鴇 朱音 2 塩谷 知香 2 S3 渡部 安優美 2 3 : 6 ○ 樋口 真緒 2 S3 紺谷 風歌 2 3 : 6 ○ 中村 彩萌 1 2R⑨ 2 vs 3 ○ 2R⑩ ○ 5 vs 0 S1 中山 穂乃里 2 0 : 6 ○ 中川 理奈 2 S1 渡部 さくら 2 ○ 6 : 1 浜辺 奈緒 2 後藤 絵理奈 1 川内 ひなの 2 井上 里紗子 2 福浦 奈々 2 奥田 夢 1 櫻田 留奈 1 濱野 聖菜 2 髙橋 知 2 S2 中村 美友 2 2 : 6 ○ 酒井 真侑 2 S2 山田 彩乃 2 ○ 6 : 1 藤原 蒼泉 2 岩渕 加奈子 1 桐木 頼子 2 頼田 知佳 2 山本 涼加 2 鈴木 風花 1 酒井 優名 1 三浦 華純 2 石橋 里音 1 S3 古村 友香 2 ○ 6 : 1 渡部 美南 1 S3 長田 風花 1 ○ 6 : 0 髙橋 愛 2 2R⑪ ○ 3 vs 2 2R⑫ 1 vs 4 ○ S1 成田 その子 2 ○ 7 : 5 小川 椎菜 1 S1 榊 菜々実 2 0 : 6 ○ 中川 璃音 2 小夏 唯 2 片山 菜摘 2 熊谷 あきほ 2 村田 友梨愛 2 別府 彩友里 2 板野 杏子 2 楯石 愛理 2 小川 麻由子 2 S2 土上 彩果 2 ○ 6 : 4 元氏 香美 2 S2 中川 千咲都 2 2 : 6 ○ 寺田 紗奈絵 2 小玉 涼音 1 石井 夢乃 2 岡田 小波 2 今川 未希絵 2 曽我部 静香 1 佐藤 咲 2 山田 彩乃 2 成田 栞菜 1 S3 池田 有希 1 2 : 6 ○ 笠井 彩苗 2 S3 橋本 晴香 2 0 : 6 ○ 高橋 渚 2 旭 川 東 栄岩 見 沢 東
弟 子 屈
D1 3 : 6 ○ D1 ○ 6 : 1 D2 ○ 6 : 2 : 0 小 樽 潮 陵札 幌 西
札 幌 第 一
D2 ○ 6 D1 0 : 6 ○ D1 ○ 6 : 2 D2 0 : 6 ○ : 6 ○ 富 良 野帯 広 北
札 幌 日 大
D2 3 D1 ○ 6 : 3 D1 ○ 6 : 2 D2 ○ 6 : 0 : 0 苫 小 牧 南北 見 北 斗
士 別 翔 雲
D2 ○ 6 D1 ○ 6 : 0 D1 0 : 6 ○ D2 ○ 6 : 1 : 6 ○ 札 幌 西立 命 館
札 幌 清 田
D2 0 D1 ○ 6 : 1 D1 ○ 6 : 3 D2 1 : 6 ○ : 1 苫 小 牧 東北 見 柏 陽
釧 路 北 陽
D2 ○ 6 D1 ○ 6 : 3 D1 3 : 6 ○ D2 (1) 6 : 7 ○ D2 ○ 6 : 2 帯 広 南 商 帯 広 南 商 旭 川 東 栄 帯 広 三 条 函 白 百 合 札 幌 第 一2R⑬ 0 vs 5 ○ 3R⑭ ○ 3 vs 0 S1 宮川 遥 2 4 : 6 ○ 三浦 萌香 1 S1 東 優花 2 ○ 6 : 0 藤森 かんな 2 川瀬 可純 2 三浦 彩夏 2 横井 里恵花 1 谷口 実穂 1 中陳 友里 2 末永 瑠里 2 小林 萌々 2 小松 里菜 1 S2 守田 麻衣 2 5 : 7 ○ 渡邊 菜々子 1 S2 山口 ゆり 2 ○ 6 : 0 大橋 玲奈 1 増子 千咲 2 小泉 茉由 2 浅見 優衣 2 松田 早耶香 2 下園 美琴 2 西堀 咲樹 2 山口 彩 2 坂上 佳奈 1 S3 永井 杏果 2 0 : 6 ○ 稲川 栞 1 S3 五ノ井 祐佳 1 5 : 0 渡部 安優美 2 3R⑮ 2 vs 3 ○ 3R⑯ ○ 3 vs 0 S1 本間 友貴奈 2 1 : 6 ○ 中川 理奈 2 S1 渡部 さくら 2 ○ 6 : 0 成田 その子 2 吉野 ひなき 2 酒井 真侑 2 井上 里紗子 2 小夏 唯 2 中村 彩萌 1 川内 ひなの 2 濱野 聖菜 2 別府 彩友里 2 S2 髙木 唯那 2 ○ 6 : 1 櫻田 留奈 1 S2 山田 彩乃 2 ○ 6 : 3 土上 彩果 2 梅田 理子 2 桐木 頼子 2 三浦 華純 2 小玉 涼音 1 塩谷 知香 2 酒井 優名 1 入船 桃歌 1 曽我部 静香 1 S3 関 ひかり 1 ○ 6 : 1 渡部 美南 1 S3 長田 風花 1 : 池田 有希 1 3R⑰ 1 vs 3 ○ SF⑱ ○ 3 vs 0 S1 中川 璃音 2 ○ 6 : 2 三浦 萌香 1 S1 東 優花 2 3 : 4 中川 理奈 2 村田 友梨愛 2 三浦 彩夏 2 横井 里恵花 1 酒井 真侑 2 小川 麻由子 2 末永 瑠里 2 小林 萌々 2 川内 ひなの 2 S2 寺田 紗奈絵 2 2 : 6 ○ 渡邊 菜々子 1 S2 山口 ゆり 2 ○ 6 : 0 酒井 優名 1 今川 未希絵 2 工藤 綾華 1 浅見 優衣 2 桐木 頼子 2 成田 栞菜 1 望月 果歩 1 山口 彩 2 櫻田 留奈 1 S3 高橋 渚 2 2 : 5 稲川 栞 1 S3 五ノ井 祐佳 1 ○ 6 : 0 渡部 美南 1 SF⑲ ○ 3 vs 0 F⑳ 2 vs 3 ○ S1 渡部 さくら 2 ○ 6 : 4 三浦 彩夏 2 S1 東 優花 2 4 : 6 ○ 渡部 さくら 2 井上 里紗子 2 三浦 萌香 1 横井 里恵花 1 井上 里紗子 2 濱野 聖菜 2 末永 瑠里 2 小林 萌々 2 三浦 華純 2 S2 山田 彩乃 2 ○ 6 : 1 渡邊 菜々子 1 S2 山口 ゆり 2 ○ 6 : 2 山田 彩乃 2 頼田 知佳 2 小泉 茉由 2 浅見 優衣 2 濱野 聖菜 2 三浦 華純 2 西堀 咲樹 2 山口 彩 2 頼田 知佳 2 S3 長田 風花 1 ○ 6 : 2 稲川 栞 1 S3 五ノ井 祐佳 1 4 : 6 ○ 長田 風花 1 順決① 1 vs 3 ○ 順決② ○ 3 vs 0 S1 中川 理奈 2 ○ 6 : 3 三浦 萌香 1 S1 東 優花 2 2 : 4 三浦 彩夏 2 酒井 真侑 2 三浦 彩夏 2 横井 里恵花 1 三浦 萌香 1 川内 ひなの 2 末永 瑠里 2 小林 萌々 2 庄司 ひかり 2 S2 酒井 優名 1 1 : 6 ○ 渡邊 菜々子 1 S2 山口 ゆり 2 ○ 6 : 3 渡邊 菜々子 1 桐木 頼子 2 工藤 綾華 1 浅見 優衣 2 稲川 栞 1 櫻田 留奈 1 望月 果歩 1 山口 彩 2 末永 瑠里 2 S3 渡邉 十那海 1 0 : 6 ○ 稲川 栞 1 S3 五ノ井 祐佳 1 ○ 6 : 0 望月 果歩 1 富 良 野