3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
wo
60 61
62 64
64 61
61 62
60 64
wo 60
60
62 61
60
60 61
63 60
64 61
63
61
63 60
61
64 63
60 60
62 62
62 60
( 大教大天王寺 ) 1 16
伊藤 佳起 ( 今宮工科 ) 2 山下 倉太朗
竹原 和希 ( 八尾 ) 1 15
( 東住吉総合 ) 2 14
内田 遼 ( 布施 ) 1
天王寺 ) 2 13
前田 一輝 ( 生野 ) 1 横谷 颯
) 2 12
岡尾 将志 ( みどり清朋 ) 1 植畑 祐介 (
1 11
森本 詳之 ( 富田林 ) 2 重松 卓志 ( 住吉
10
田中 慎太郎 ( 長野北 ) 2 上田 知憲 ( 大阪商業大学 )
60 八家 勇登 ( 狭山 ) 1
( 阿倍野 ) 1 9
bye
( 大教大平野 ) 2 山下(大教天) 織田 優希
( 大教大平野 ) 2 16
3 ブロック
11月5日(土) 大教大天王寺高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 大教大天王寺高校
15
高畠 弘明 ( 布施 ) 2 本田 和暉
) 1 14
向園 悠 ( 阿倍野 ) 1 bye
1 13
狩股 直輝 ( 八尾 ) 1 中家 茂俊 ( 生野
狭山 ) 1 12
井原 裕之 2 井川 直樹 ( 藤井寺 )
) 1 10
寺尾 祐紀 ( 富田林
9
bye 63 駒井 真人 ( 大教大天王寺
2 ブロック
11月5日(土) 大教大天王寺高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 大教大天王寺高校
西山 裕己 ( 今宮工科 ) 2 西山(今宮工科) 櫻井 玲緒
6
7
8
1
4
5
6
7
8
2
3
5
)
( 花園 )
3
4
藤原 慶紀
材井 晃汰 ( 大阪商業大学 ) 2 16
8 上田 達也 ( 清水谷 ) 2
11
竹田 翔太 ( 布施工科 ) 1 小物 拓真 (
2 宮島佑典 ( 夕陽丘 ) 1
1
2
( 大阪商業大学
) 1
阿部 泰知 ( 高津 ) 1 15
7 本間 準一 ( 阪南 ) 1
朝倉 竜伎 ( 河南 ) 2 14
1 馬渕 孝浩 ( 大教大天王寺
) 2 9
八尾 ) 2 13
2 12
荒川 大輔 (
6 塚本 悠 ( 山本 ) 1
5 奥宮 雄大 ( 柏原東 ) 2
橋本 拓哉 (
2 bye
4 刀禰 力斗 ( 大塚
村田 和謹 ( 長野 )
富田林 )
) 1
2 11
3 天達 裕太 ( 藤井寺 ) 1
) 1
61 石井 翔 ( 布施 )
1 ブロック
11月5日(土) 大教大天王寺高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 大教大天王寺高校
2 10
馬淵(大教天) 湯本 恭平 ( 花園
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
64
62 wo
60
75 61
60 63
60 61
61
76
(3)
64 62
61 61
61 63
63 62
62 62
60
61
63 75
75 62
76 61
61 61
61 61
60
牧野 真士 ( 布施 ) 2 16
15
島田 祐基 ( 美原 ) 2
丹后航介 ( 工芸 ) 1 bye
三輪 達也 ( みどり清朋 ) 1 14
( 生野 ) 2 13
中田 裕弥 ( 高津 ) 1
森 彼方 ( 山本 ) 1 秦 大輝
稲田 雄介 ( 今宮工科 ) 2 12
( 清水谷 ) 1 11
玉田 賢 ( 大教大平野 ) 1
宮下 幸樹 ( 狭山 ) 1 薮野 祐紀
西島 章太郎 ( 花園 ) 1 10
bye 63
勝山 颯人 ( 富田林 ) 2 9
荒木 敬太 ( 河南 ) 2 森(山本)
( 大阪商業大学 ) 2 16
6 ブロック
10月29日(土) 大教大平野高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 大教大平野高校
八代 義雄 ( 東住吉総合 ) 1 小野 晃毅
bye 15
( 柏原東 ) 1 14
佐久間 亮太 ( 布施 ) 1
八尾 ) 1 13
渡部 敬大 ( 山本 ) 1 伊東 修佑
) 1 12
佐野 弘弥 ( 阿倍野 ) 2 鶴田 裕哉 (
1 11
高橋 一貴 ( 河南 ) 2 大歳 海斗 ( 清水谷
10
山根 亮太 ( 高津 ) 1 小倉 黎 ( 天王寺 )
64 山本 宙 ( 金剛 ) 1
( 富田林 ) 2 9
bye
5 ブロック
10月29日(土) 大教大平野高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 大教大平野高校
永田 直哉 ( 大教大平野 ) 2 永田(大教平) 丸金 稔弥
松永 直樹 ( 狭山 ) 1 16
15
岩竹 弘樹 ( 長野北 ) 2
辻井 大河 ( 富田林 ) 1 bye
川井 翔太 ( 清水谷 ) 1 14
( 松原 ) 2 13
平岩 千昇 ( 花園 ) 1
長見 亮汰 ( 布施 ) 2 上田 祐希
石田 陸人 ( 高津 ) 2 12
( 藤井寺 ) 1 11
姫路 玄貴 ( 大教大平野 ) 1
井上 裕太 ( 山本 ) 2 田中 寛貴
秋田 葵 ( 日新 ) 1 10
bye 60
日野 大貴 ( 大教大天王寺
) 1 9
山下 公平 ( 大阪商業大学
) 2 松永(狭山)
4 ブロック
11月5日(土) 大教大天王寺高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 大教大天王寺高校
4
5
6
7
8
6
7
8
1
2
3
8
1
2
3
4
5
4
5
6
7
1
2
3
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
61
75 63
61 60
75 62
75 61
61 63
60 60
63
63 62
60 60
62 61
60 61
64 62
62 60
60
63 62
64 60
62 61
63 62
61 61
64 60
小出 恭平 ( 八尾 ) 1 16
( 阿倍野 ) 1 15
大間 崇弘 ( 松原 ) 2
土山 隼一 ( 狭山 ) 1 西野 雅人
植村 大八 ( 高津 ) 1 14
( 富田林 ) 2 13
林田 拓朗 ( 今宮 ) 2
山田 陵一 ( 山本 ) 2 只野 瑞樹
西野 良祐 ( 生野 ) 2 12
( 勝山 ) 1 11
中西 颯汰 ( 大阪商業大学
) 1
松井 一樹 ( 河南 ) 2 岩波 颯
新 良一朗 ( 清水谷 ) 1 10
bye 61
井上 裕貴 ( 布施 ) 2 9
藤原章平 ( 夕陽丘 ) 2 小出(八尾)
( 山本 ) 2 16
9 ブロック
10月29日(土) 夕陽丘高校
予備日 1 11月5日(土) 夕陽丘高校
岩本 誠也 ( 清水谷 ) 2 讃岐 健吾
植村 健人 ( 高津 ) 1 15
( 大阪商業大学
) 1 14
岡本 克樹 ( 柏原東 ) 1
阪南 ) 2 13
咸 成炫 ( 阿倍野 ) 1 中西 理久
) 2 12
有馬 裕介 ( 高津 ) 2 長谷川 佑樹 (
1 11
加藤 雅 ( 生野 ) 2 溝上 慧 ( 八尾
10
三浦 遼 ( 住吉 ) 1 西浦 捺史 ( 狭山 )
64 馬場 賢士朗 ( 布施 ) 1
( 今宮工科 ) 2 9
bye
8 ブロック
11月6日(日) 高津高校
予備日 1 11月12日(土) 高津高校
吉本 真太郎 ( 富田林 ) 2 吉本(富田林) 清水 隆嗣
岩﨑 和也 ( 阿倍野 ) 2 16
( 布施工科 ) 1 15
斜木 裕太 ( 生野 ) 1
平岡 裕資 ( 富田林 ) 1 赤井 良樹
入江 佑也 ( 清水谷 ) 1 14
( 金剛 ) 2 13
蔵元 晋 ( 大教大平野 ) 1
大内 直樹 ( 阪南 ) 1 本村 慧太
竹綱 修 ( 今宮工科 ) 2 12
( 長野北 ) 2 11
板垣 和成 ( 八尾 ) 1
木村 一稀 ( 山本 ) 2 半田 大陸
関 翔智 ( 松原 ) 1 10
bye 62
上田 瑛裕 ( 藤井寺 ) 1 9
7 ブロック
11月6日(日) 高津高校
予備日 1 11月12日(土) 高津高校
安田 周平 ( 高津 ) 2 安田(高津)
4
5
6
7
8
6
7
8
1
2
3
8
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
61
64
62 62
64 63
62 60
63 61
62
61
62 61
60 61
60 60
63 63
63 60
61 63
61
62 61
64 60
61 60
62 62
60 62
63
福居 昌樹 ( 生野 ) 2 16
15
新井 秀和 ( 柏原東 ) 2
水谷 新 ( 長野 ) 2 bye
山口 晟也 ( 富田林 ) 1 14
( 八尾 ) 1 13
金廣 孝祐 ( 布施 ) 1
藤本 隆寛 ( 河南 ) 2 小坂 元汰朗
小川 雷人 ( 今宮工科 ) 2 12
( 高津 ) 1 11
八百田 真人 ( 山本 ) 1
丸山 優章 ( 狭山 ) 1 山田 稜
山下 尚峻 ( 住吉 ) 1 10
bye 64
山﨑 響 ( 阿倍野 ) 1 9
12 ブロック
10月29日(土) 八尾北高校
予備日 1 11月5日(土) 八尾北高校
辰巳 健太 ( 清水谷 ) 2 辰巳(清水谷)
小角 庸祐 ( 藤井寺 ) 2 16
( 富田林 ) 1 15
萩原 望 ( 生野 ) 2
光山 寛倫 ( 清水谷 ) 1 玄 武
水本 俊 ( 山本 ) 1 14
( 今宮工科 ) 2 13
春岡 健太 ( 大阪商業大学 ) 1
真砂 皓大 ( 大教大天王寺
) 1 中務 翔太
宮崎 裕介 ( 長野 ) 2 12
( 大教大平野 ) 1 11
赤田 一毅 ( 布施 ) 1
北野 勝己 ( 富田林 ) 2 村中 涼太
加減 智也 ( 阿倍野 ) 1 10
bye 62
大山壱織 ( 工芸 ) 1 9
喜村 陵 ( 八尾北 ) 1 宮崎(長野)
( 東住吉総合 ) 2 16
11 ブロック
10月29日(土) 八尾北高校
予備日 1 11月5日(土) 八尾北高校
岡村 将輝 ( 山本 ) 1 福島 将汰
bye 15
( 高津 ) 1 14
前川 将一 ( 生野 ) 1
夕陽丘 ) 1 13
杉本 航平 ( 金剛 ) 1 松本 祐二
) 2 12
藤原 翔 ( 八尾 ) 2 北村俊樹 (
1 11
小田 俊哉 ( 富田林 ) 2 松岡 里実 ( 大阪商業大学
10
川崎 亮 ( 天王寺 ) 2 荒木 嵩司 ( 今宮工科 )
61 末廣 幸典 ( 清水谷 ) 1
( 布施 ) 2 9
bye
10 ブロック
10月29日(土) 夕陽丘高校
予備日 1 11月5日(土) 夕陽丘高校
片山 陽平 ( 阿倍野 ) 2 藤原(八尾) 吉村 隆広
4
5
6
7
8
6
7
8
1
2
3
8
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
61
60 60
64 wo
62 60
62 64
60 60
61
63
61 75
64 62
64 60
60 wo
64 61
61
63
60 60
75 61
60 61
wo 64
64 61
wo wo
松田 省吾 ( 山本 ) 2 16
( 美原 ) 2 15
永田 広樹 ( 布施 ) 2
平岩 風馬 ( 高津 ) 1 前川 祥平
橋本 和樹 ( 八尾 ) 2 14
( 東住吉総合 ) 2 13
岩本 将人 ( 阪南 ) 1
瀧澤 丈太朗 ( 住吉 ) 2 三宅 功起
山口 昌也 ( 富田林 ) 2 12
( 今宮工科 ) 1 11
野崎 和馬 ( 生野 ) 2
遠藤 稜太 ( 清水谷 ) 1 山口 裕矢
恵谷 晋 ( 大教大平野 ) 1 10
bye 62
繁岡 智貴 ( 大阪商業大学
) 1 9
久保 裕次郎 ( 天王寺 ) 2 松田(山本)
( 清水谷 ) 2 16
15 ブロック
10月29日(土) 天王寺高校
予備日 1 11月5日(土) 天王寺高校
松下 慧 ( 狭山 ) 1 西川 善貴
bye 15
( 阪南 ) 2 14
藤林 秀介 ( 美原 ) 2
山本 ) 2 13
上野 貴史 ( 生野 ) 1 国領 雄大
) 2 12
堀川 直樹 ( 天王寺 ) 2 宮崎 甲司郎 (
1 11
植村 勇祐 ( みどり清朋 ) 2 下良 薫平 ( 大教大平野
10
中本 聖人 ( 河南 ) 2 嶋本 聖也 ( 柏原東 )
64 石橋 直樹 ( 富田林 ) 1
( 今宮工科 ) 2 9
bye
14ブロック
10月29日(土) 柏原東高校
予備日 1 11月5日(土) 柏原東高校
奈良 信哉 ( 八尾 ) 2 奈良(八尾) 大藤 佑樹
辻井 直 ( 河南 ) 1 16
( 清水谷 ) 1 15
井﨑 智也 ( 阿倍野 ) 1
正木 大智 ( 大教大天王寺 ) 1 長谷川 遊生
水落 直希 ( 富田林 ) 1 14
( 狭山 ) 1 13
佐々木 直人 ( 布施 ) 1
宋 龍銘 ( 勝山 ) 2 三木 雅喜
森 弘文 ( 日新 ) 2 12
( 山本 ) 1 11
松尾 亮汰 ( 今宮工科 ) 1
長田 興 ( 八尾 ) 2 小林 風馬
渡邊 大輔 ( 天王寺 ) 1 10
bye 63
細川 智哉 ( 高津 ) 1 9
13 ブロック
10月29日(土) 柏原東高校
予備日 1 11月5日(土) 柏原東高校
松浦 孝浩 ( 柏原東 ) 2 辻井(河南)
4
5
6
7
8
6
7
8
1
2
3
8
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
62
wo 62
75 60
61 60
wo 60
63 75
63
wo
61 64
63 60
64 60
wo 61
61 60
62
60
62 75
64 60
63 61
60 64
62 wo
75
( 藤井寺 ) 2
大高 佳祐 ( 高津 ) 2 16
15
前野 将悠 ( 藤井寺 ) 2
山下 義希 ( 八尾 ) 1 bye
中本 克馬 ( 東住吉総合 ) 2 14
( 枚岡樟風 ) 1 13
溝口雅敏 ( 工芸 ) 1
吉田 航大 ( 大教大平野 ) 2 藤井 裕次
藤原 賢太郎 ( 大塚 ) 2 12
( 富田林 ) 1 11
枚栂木 悠輔 ( 今宮 ) 2
木佐一 達哉 ( 阪南 ) 1 松波 恒佑
野口 翔矢 ( 花園 ) 1 10
bye 64
安井 直哉 ( みどり清朋 ) 2 9
18 ブロック
11月5日(土) 阪南高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 阪南高校
野村 亮太 ( 生野 ) 2 大高(高津)
西堀 啓規 ( 富田林 ) 2 16
15
橋詰 幸輝 ( 清水谷 ) 2
竹谷航 ( 夕陽丘 ) 1 bye
永野 雅俊 ( 大阪商業大学 ) 1 14
( 大教大平野 ) 1 13
百合中 聡司 ( 日新 ) 1
佐藤 誠士 ( 高津 ) 2 西田 孝介
中村 瞭汰 ( 八尾 ) 2 12
( 布施 ) 1 11
東郷 允亮 ( 阿倍野 ) 1
武馬 良 ( 大教大天王寺
) 1 樋田 和真
川上 恵太郎 ( 藤井寺 ) 1 10
bye 64
菊 裕亮 ( 生野 ) 2 9
岡本 周 ( 阪南 ) 2 岡本(阪南)
16
17ブロック
11月5日(土) 阪南高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 阪南高校
保坂 英生 ( 八尾翠翔 ) 1 松井 渉
bye 15
( 阿倍野 ) 1 14
東 拓哉 ( 大塚 ) 1
高津 ) 1 13
吉澤 敦博 ( 清水谷 ) 1 上平 敬之
) 2 12
水谷 洸樹 ( 布施 ) 2 永田 披路 (
1 11
藤井 真人 ( 富田林 ) 2 平井 智大 ( 生野
10
桐畑 祐希 ( 天王寺 ) 2 明石 大 ( 大教大平野 )
61 向井 隼人 ( 今宮工科 ) 1
( 山本 ) 2 9
bye
16ブロック
10月29日(土) 天王寺高校
予備日 1 11月5日(土) 天王寺高校
久保 侑平 ( 阪南 ) 2 山口(山本) 山口 拓也
4
5
6
7
8
6
7
8
1
2
3
8
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
63
61 62
62 61
60 62
62 wo
62 wo
64
62
61 63
61 61
61 62
wo 61
75 64
wo
60
62 60
62 60
62 63
wo wo
60 wo
61
井原 竜汰朗 ( 阪南 ) 2 16
15
喜田 紳矢 ( 柏原東 ) 2
田中 直樹 ( 富田林 ) 1 bye
中野 陽太 ( 阿倍野 ) 1 14
( 大阪商業大学 ) 1 13
高田 龍弥 ( 枚岡樟風 ) 2
初鳥 貴広 ( 八尾 ) 2 園山 達也
瀬戸 空大 ( 大塚 ) 2 12
( 布施 ) 1 11
和泉 達也 ( 八尾翠翔 ) 1
金 和寛 ( 高津 ) 1 千原 傑
大場 冬弥 ( 今宮工科 ) 1 10
bye 63
永井 和哉 ( 清水谷 ) 1 9
黒田 一真 ( 金剛 ) 2 初鳥(八尾)
( 天王寺 ) 2 16
21ブロック
10月29日(土) 金剛高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 金剛高校
築地 耕平 ( 大教大平野 ) 1 冬木 翔太
bye 15
( 藤井寺 ) 1 14
三村 直也 ( 阪南 ) 2
今宮工科 ) 2 13
北村 直生 ( 富田林 ) 1 溝江 悠矢
) 2 12
栗原寛 ( 工芸 ) 1 竹本 昂介 (
1 11
寺川 拓哉 ( 大阪商業大学 ) 1 中島 将至 ( 山本
10
高坂 英彦 ( 長野 ) 2 北本 麻奈人 ( 生野 )
64 長谷川 雄大 ( 美原 ) 1
( 八尾 ) 1 9
bye
20 ブロック
10月29日(土) 河南高校
予備日 1 11月6日(土) 河南高校
中谷 輝 ( 河南 ) 2 中谷(河南) 小石 大史
服部佑哉 ( 夕陽丘 ) 2 16
15
羽田 洋介 ( 藤井寺 ) 2
遠山 佳知 ( 八尾 ) 2 bye
石田 浩明 ( 布施 ) 2 14
( 清水谷 ) 2 13
小寺 健太 ( 富田林 ) 1
岩田 匡平 ( 金剛 ) 2 福益 智大
相川 洋太 ( 大阪商業大学
) 1 12
( 生野 ) 1 11
川合 由基 ( 花園 ) 1
尾野 優志 ( 今宮工科 ) 1 松井 亨太
村上 力 ( 山本 ) 1 10
bye 61
津村 勇樹 ( 天王寺 ) 2 9
19ブロック
10月29日(土) 大塚高校
予備日 1 11月5日(土) 大塚高校
予備日 2 11月6日(日) 大塚高校
西川 翔平 ( 大塚 ) 1 西川(大塚)
4
5
6
7
8
6
7
8
1
2
3
8
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
64
63 62
61 61
62 63
60 61
61 60
wo
wo
63 63
wo 62
61 75
76 wo
(3)
63 61
60
63
62 60
62 60
64 62
60 63
60 61
wo
川渕 幹久 ( 富田林 ) 2 16
15
東野卓馬 ( 夕陽丘 ) 2
田辺 凌 ( 高津 ) 1 bye
樋口 僚 ( 八尾 ) 1 14
( 布施 ) 2 13
清水 翔太 ( 清水谷 ) 1
鳥山 健禄 ( 阿倍野 ) 2 松田 大史
高濱 斗貴耶 ( 大教大天王寺
) 1 12
( 山本 ) 1 11
青木 志賢 ( 狭山 ) 2
辻本 耕平 ( 大教大平野 ) 1 佐藤 大誠
花市 真太郎 ( 大阪商業大学
) 1 10
bye 61
井上 啓悟 ( 美原 ) 2 9
栢谷 凌雅 ( 長野北 ) 2 高濱(大教天)
( 布施 ) 2 16
24 ブロック
10月29日(土) 長野北高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 長野北高校
挾間 拓也 ( 大教大平野 ) 2 植田 尚吾
bye 15
( 清水谷 ) 1 14
濵田 大洋 ( 大阪商業大学 ) 1
山本 裕之 ( 天王寺 ) 1 甲田 翔太郎
1 ( 阪南 ) 2 13
( 富田林 ) 2 12
橋本 聖也 ( 阿倍野 ) 2
狭山 ) 1 11
髙橋 卓也 ( 八尾 ) 2 吉川 新之佑
) 1 10
松矢 渓太朗 ( みどり清朋 ) 2 市口 史 (
9
bye 76(6) 今中 拓己 ( 高津
橋本(阿倍野) 大前 正毅 ( 山本 ) 2
23ブロック
10月29日(土) 長野北高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 長野北高校
野村 洸平 ( 長野北 ) 2
近田 尋一朗 ( 今宮 ) 1 16
15
若松 直人 ( 八尾 ) 2
尾下 歩 ( 藤井寺 ) 1 bye
二宮 悠 ( 今宮工科 ) 1 14
( 布施 ) 2 13
宇谷 直樹 ( 東住吉総合 ) 2
亀井 大雅 ( 富田林 ) 2 峯柴 和典
坂本 渉 ( 清水谷 ) 2 12
( 富田林 ) 1 11
小嶋 啓太 ( 大教大天王寺
) 1
坂根 徹 ( 山本 ) 2 中口 拓郎
川勝 康平 ( 生野 ) 1 10
bye 62
田村 祥生 ( 河南 ) 2 9
22ブロック
11月5日(土) 長野高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 長野高校
三寺 晴也 ( 長野 ) 2 亀井(富田林)
4
5
6
7
8
6
7
8
1
2
3
8
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
61
60 64
wo 60
64
62
wo wo
wo
wo
61 61
62 60
63 63
62 60
60
wo
75 60
61 60
62 64
61 61
62 62
64
中森 裕介 ( 山本 ) 2 16
15
石田 匠 ( 高津 ) 2
根田 和輝 ( 生野 ) 1 bye
片岡篤志 ( 夕陽丘 ) 1 14
( 富田林 ) 2 13
松村 祐希 ( 阿倍野 ) 1
井嶋 涼 ( 金剛 ) 2 大坪 右京
米虫 秀行 ( 狭山 ) 2 12
( 八尾 ) 1 11
柳川栄作 ( 工芸 ) 1
宿南 俊貴 ( 布施 ) 1 松山 直樹
西依 凌介 ( 大阪商業大学
) 1 10
bye 61
荒木 大地 ( 阪南 ) 2 9
27ブロック
10月29日(土) 美原高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 美原高校
柳田 祥希 ( 美原 ) 2 米虫(狭山)
桝井 嘉寿也 ( 清水谷 ) 2 16
15
山口 稜 ( 長野 ) 2
養父 竜輝 ( 藤井寺 ) 1 bye
村井 俊喜 ( 今宮 ) 2 14
( 柏原東 ) 1 13
保田 翔吾 ( 松原 ) 1
松井 航 ( 富田林 ) 2 ファムテェ ダット
牧田 晟洋 ( 生野 ) 2 12
( 大阪商業大学
) 1 11
岩口 康佑 ( 高津 ) 1
江城 崚治 ( 阿倍野 ) 1 吉川 輝
大野 剛 ( 八尾 ) 1 10
bye 63
小林 直 ( 大塚 ) 2 9
26 ブロック
11月5日(土) 藤井寺高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 藤井寺高校
黒川 翔太 ( 布施 ) 2 桝井(清水谷)
児玉 優弥 ( 高津 ) 2 16
15
梅崎 大睦 ( 河南 ) 2
市田 宜大 ( 阿倍野 ) 1 bye
大下 陽之 ( 大教大平野 ) 1 14
( 清水谷 ) 1 13
濵口 力 ( 今宮工科 ) 1
松本 朋之 ( 日新 ) 2 岡本 賢一
藤原 巧一朗 ( 山本 ) 2 12
( 阪南 ) 1 11
平山 啓太 ( 住吉 ) 2
梅谷 祥央 ( 生野 ) 2 中村 拓矢
西田 郁哉 ( 富田林 ) 1 10
bye 61
西尾 竜平 ( 八尾 ) 1 9
25ブロック
11月5日(土) 藤井寺高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 藤井寺高校
土井 聡 ( 藤井寺 ) 2 西尾(八尾)
4
5
6
7
8
6
7
8
1
2
3
8
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
64
62 60
75 wo
60 60
60 wo
62 61
61
wo
61 60
wo 63
61 75
63 60
60 60
61
62
63 60
75 60
76 62
(6)
wo 64
64 60
61
中邑 太雅 ( 八尾 ) 2 16
15
上原 智史 ( 大阪商業大学 ) 1
有岡 晃志 ( 今宮工科 ) 1 bye
熊谷 薫太 ( 富田林 ) 1 14
( 阿倍野 ) 1 13
狩野 孝輔 ( 河南 ) 1
上野 勇哉 ( 阪南 ) 2 小浜 良憲
井上 雄満 ( 天王寺 ) 2 12
( みどり清朋 ) 1 11
岩田 雅大 ( 生野 ) 2
吉川 宏恭 ( 清水谷 ) 1 若林 樹
向井 知大 ( 山本 ) 1 10
bye 63
川口 佳祐 ( 高津 ) 1 9
30ブロック
10月29日(土) 布施工科高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 布施工科高校
市岡 陸 ( 布施工科 ) 1 中邑(八尾)
井上 尚紀 ( 松原 ) 2 16
15
池上 峻也 ( 富田林 ) 1
矢岡 真一 ( 山本 ) 1 bye
中村 瞭也 ( 金剛 ) 2 14
( 美原 ) 1 13
平沼 佑太 ( 八尾 ) 1
峰松 憲祐 ( みどり清朋 ) 1 北中 汰一
西川 雄太 ( 清水谷 ) 2 12
( 河南 ) 1 11
西澤 一希 ( 布施 ) 2
山西 凌矢 ( 日新 ) 2 木下 飛鷹
飛田 順次 ( 八尾翠翔 ) 1 10
bye 64
前田 賢吾 ( 住吉 ) 2 9
29 ブロック
10月29日(土) 今宮工科高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 今宮工科高校
竹島 優弥 ( 今宮工科 ) 2 竹島(今宮工科)
松山 勇眞 ( 花園 ) 2 16
15
青木 健吾 ( 富田林 ) 1
小林 稜治 ( みどり清朋 ) 2 bye
藤原 良輔 ( 生野 ) 2 14
( 山本 ) 2 13
小山 満 ( 住吉 ) 1
三木 和輝 ( 布施 ) 2 櫛田 啓介
吉田起準 ( 工芸 ) 2 12
( 藤井寺 ) 1 11
吉田 啄哉 ( 清水谷 ) 2
吉本 燎太郎 ( 松原 ) 1 古田 大知
小田原 駿 ( 八尾 ) 1 10
bye 61
大西 樹 ( 長野 ) 2 9
28ブロック
10月29日(土) 美原高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 美原高校
北岡 大征 ( 美原 ) 1 吉田(工芸)
4
5
6
7
8
6
7
8
1
2
3
8
1
2
3
4
5
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
3学区大会(単) 男子 2011
wo
62 63
63 63
61 60
64 64
76 64
(2)
60
岡澤 勇貴 ( 布施工科 ) 1 16
15
吉村 凌 ( 高津 ) 1
八木 耀司 ( 大教大平野 ) 1 bye
朝野 健大 ( 布施 ) 2 14
( 阿倍野 ) 1 13
田中 優弥 ( 山本 ) 1
川村 佳久 ( 藤井寺 ) 2 武田 隼聖
佐野川 弘 ( 富田林 ) 2 12
( 大塚 ) 1 11
皮田 大喜 ( 清水谷 ) 1
大田 雅貴 ( 八尾 ) 1 森田 怜
中野 清貴 ( 河南 ) 2 10
bye 75
加藤 祐司 ( 生野 ) 2 9
31 ブロック
10月29日(土) 布施工科高校
予備日 1 11月6日(日) 布施工科高校
坂東 克哉 ( みどり清朋 ) 1 坂東(みどり清朋)
8
2
3
4
5
6
7
1