< EF92B794748C8B89CA F2E786C73>

11 

Loading....

Loading....

Loading....

Loading....

Loading....

全文

(1)

○ 女子ダブルス

決勝

11 -

8

10 - 12

13 - 11

11 -

8

準決勝

6

- 11

9

- 11

(ベアーズ)

3

11 -

6

2

(仙台ジュニア)

11 -

8

11 -

6

11 -

2

(仙台ジュニア)

3

11 -

9

0

(将監中)

11 -

7

○ 男子ダブルス

決勝

11 -

7

11 -

6

10 - 12

11 -

7

準決勝

5

- 11

11 -

6

11 -

6

11 -

9

5

- 11

11 -

9

石山

(皐月クラブ)

11 -

8

伊藤

(卓葉会)

13 - 11

○ 女子シングルス

決勝

5

- 11

11 -

4

本多芹菜

(仙台ジュニア)

3

13 - 15

2

佐藤聖香

(ベアーズ)

11 -

7

11 -

7

準決勝

11 -

9

佐藤聖香

(ベアーズ)

3

11 -

6

0

針生 凛

(仙台ジュニア)

12 - 10

(宮城のいいとこ

牛っとチーム)

羽村・星野

菅野・田名部

(f-Line)

羽村・星野

(宮城のいいとこ

牛っとチーム)

3

1

佐藤・鈴木

(東北大)

(仙台ジュニア)

本多・針生

佐藤・半澤

橘・赤川

3

1

佐藤・半澤

(ベアーズ)

3

1

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会の結果

平成28年3月20日(日) 仙台市泉体育館

(f-Line)

菅野・田名部

本多・針生

端田・小笠原

3

1

(2)

12 - 14

11 -

7

本多芹菜

(仙台ジュニア)

3

11 -

9

2

半澤希代子

(ベアーズ)

11 - 13

11 -

6

○ 男子シングルス

決勝

11 -

4

佐藤泰史

(東北大)

3

11 -

3

0

羽村崇伸

11 -

5

準決勝

7

- 11

11 -

8

11 -

6

15 - 13

11 -

5

佐藤泰史

(東北大)

3

11 -

7

0

井上寛人

(ペイシャンス)

12 - 10

準々決勝

10 - 12

11 -

8

羽村崇伸

3

11 -

8

2

武藤史途

(仙台育英学園RR)

8

- 11

11 -

7

11 -

9

佐藤彰桐

(利府高)

3

11 -

8

0

田名部厚志

(f-Line)

11 -

7

9

- 11

11 -

9

佐藤泰史

(東北大)

3

9

- 11

2

小原拓真

(皿貝クラブ)

11 -

8

11 -

2

11 -

3

井上寛人

(ペイシャンス) 3

11 -

9

0

丹波秀文

(f-Line)

12 - 10

(宮城のいいとこ

牛っとチーム)

(宮城のいいとこ

牛っとチーム)

3

1

羽村崇伸

(宮城のいいとこ

牛っとチーム)

佐藤彰桐

(利府高)

(3)

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会 平成28年3月20日 泉体育館

女子ダブルス

3 1 3 0 3 0 3 2 0 3 3 3 キ 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 1 3 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 33 2 本多・針生 3 3 (仙台ジュニ 3 1 3 3 0 3 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 1 3 0 1 03 0 3 3 3 3 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 1 3 3 3 48 24 菊地・室橋 (寺岡中) 本田・針生 (仙台ジュニア) 49 23 佐藤・相田 (東北学院榴ヶ岡高) 阿部・阿部 (柳生中) 25 橘・赤川 (仙台ジュニア) 信夫・箭子 (高砂中) 46 22 西村・井上 (将監中) 渡辺・久保田 21 泉谷・石倉 (長町中) (将監中) 47 20 本間・佐藤 (北仙台RISEJr.) 菅谷・眞山 (寺岡中) 45 19 村松・菊地 (富谷クラブ) 西條・高谷 (サンフラワーズ) 44 近江・甘粕 (将監中) 42 18 伊藤・畠山 (将監中) 北沢・大橋 17 高橋・鈴木 (高砂中) (東北高) 43 16 及川・高屋敷 (寺岡中) 熊谷・中山 (仙台西高) 41 15 佐々木・佐藤 (泉館山高) 上杉・横濱 (泉館山高) 40 菅原・会田 (AQUA・Rクラブ) 38 14 加藤・田村 (仙台西高) 山内・濱松 13 千葉・青山 (泉高) (広瀬中) 39 12 新堀・菅野 (宮城県農業高) 佐藤・齋藤 (仙台西高) 37 11 石井・村上 (高砂中) 庄野・菊地 (将監中) 36 佐々木・萩本 (将監中) 34 10 大槻・雫石 (将監中) 河野・村上 9田中・鎧谷 (仙台向山高) (広瀬中) 35 8道端・八木 (Rクラブ) 小野寺・高子(宮城広瀬高) 33 7菅原・相澤 (長町中) 千葉・竹内 (東北学院榴ヶ岡高) 32 豊嶋・笹村 (泉高) 30 6馮・白鳥 (寺岡中) 小林・花山 5高本・遠藤 (将監中) (仙台南高) 31 4舘山・伊勢 (秋保中) 端田・小笠原 (将監中) 29 3庄司・江口 (広瀬中) 伊佐・南 (寺岡中) 28 鈴木・勝股 (SSC) 26 2三文字・川守田 (将監中) 吉田・大槻 1佐藤・半澤 (ベアーズ) (長町中) 27

(4)

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会 平成28年3月20日 泉体育館

女子シングルス (1)

3 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 1 3 キ 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 3 1 3 キ 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 3 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 キ 0 3 キ 3 佐藤聖香 3 0 (ベアーズ) 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 キ 3 3 0 2 キ キ 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 キ 3 キ 0 0 3 3 3 0 3 (仙台ジュニア)

決勝

2

3

佐藤聖香 (ベアーズ) 本多芹菜 (仙台ジュニア) 61 31 加藤亜美 (仙台西高) 室橋春菜 (寺岡中) 60 30 遠藤汐音 (将監中) 針生 凛 29 伊勢亮子 (秋保中) 28 信夫莉奈 (高砂中) 大橋菜香 (東北高) 59 27 佐藤美空 (八乙女中) 高谷悦子 (サンフラワーズ) 58 佐々木礼実 (将監中) 56 26 今野華紀 (長町中) 田中真美子 25 甘粕莉菜 (将監中) (仙台向山高) 57 24 会田 薫 (Rクラブ) 豊嶋理央子 (泉高) 55 23 端田紗彩 (将監中) 菅原里子 (AQUA) 54 畠山詩菜 (将監中) 52 22 宮野晴香 (広瀬中) 白鳥結希 21 佐藤 凛 (北仙台RISEJr.) (寺岡中) 53 20 小野寺 藍 (宮城広瀬高) 白鳥 舞 (柳生中) 51 19 新沼美空 (柳生中) 三島めぐみ (仙台二高) 50 工藤千桐 (広瀬中) 48 18 眞山美空 (寺岡中) 高山レシル 17 八幡優花 (長町中) (長町中) 49 16 千葉ひかる (泉高) 佐藤佑香 (仙台西高) 47 15 赤川瑞姫 (仙台ジュニア) 千葉容子 (学院榴ヶ岡高) 46 佐藤 愛 (秋保中) 44 14 村上明優里 (高砂中) 今野君果 13 手嶋 響 (長町中) (柳生中) 45 12 三文字陽夏 (将監中) 川守田野乃 (将監中) 43 11 桑机奈々子 (仙台二高) 及川 華 (寺岡中) 42 笹村美咲 (泉高) 40 10 早坂栞音 (広瀬中) 新堀 咲 9佐藤美優 (仙台向山高) (宮城農業高) 41 8北沢妃奈子 (東北高) 渡辺果林 (将監中) 39 7庄野里菜 (将監中) 佐々木麻衣 (泉館山高) 38 阿部実央 (高砂中) 36 6青木千煕 (仙台工業高) 小林琴乃 5青山エマ (上杉山中) (仙台南高) 37 4横濱彩華 (泉館山高) 齋藤日和 (仙台西高) 35 3高屋敷悠良 (寺岡中) 高本奈美 (将監中) 34 鈴木郁絵 (SSC) 32 2菊地美空 (柳生中) 横山もも 1佐藤聖香 (ベアーズ) (長町中) 33

(5)

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会 平成28年3月20日 泉体育館

女子シングルス (2)

3 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 キ 2 3 2 3 0 1 キ 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 2 3 0 0 1 2 2 0 3 3 3 1 2 0 3 キ 0 キ 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 本多芹菜 3 3 (仙台ジュニア) 3 2 3 0 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 1 キ 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 3 1 3 0 3 0 3 キ 3 1 3 2 3 0 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 3 2 1 3 3 0 キ 3 3 (高砂中) 121 半澤希代子 (ベアーズ) 122 伊佐あすか (寺岡中) 120 91 西條知加子 (サンフラワーズ) 高橋杏海 90 阿部 萌 (柳生中) 89 大賀樺音 (長町中) 相田美沙 (学院榴ヶ岡高) 119 88 瀬川千里 (多賀城高) 佐藤風歌 (泉館山高) 118 小笠原柚香 (将監中) 116 87 笠沼和実 (東北高) 道端淳子 86 高久七海 (泉高) (Rクラブ) 117 85 西村美咲 (将監中) 中山七海 (仙台東高) 115 84 佐藤仁美 (学院榴ヶ岡高) 奥田美結 (広瀬中) 114 本田りこ (長町中) 112 83 菊地夏海 (寺岡中) 花山蕗子 82 箭子優羽 (高砂中) (仙台南高) 113 81 萩本美来 (将監中) 高子瑠里 (宮城広瀬高) 111 80 菊地朝陽 (将監中) 阿部華奈 (柳生中) 110 熊谷紗雪 (仙台西高) 108 79 佐藤未唯 (YTK) 伊藤真慧 78 八木ひろ美 (Rクラブ) (将監中) 109 77 田村千尋 (仙台西高) 村松優果 (富谷クラブ) 107 76 上杉琉日 (泉館山高) 青山純弓 (泉高) 106 斉藤幸子 (KTC) 104 75 石上 愛 (仙台向山高) 近江莉海 74 鈴木絵理 (高砂中) (将監中) 105 73 南 晴日 (寺岡中) 勝股尚子 (SSC) 103 72 雫石真結 (将監中) 石井優菜 (高砂中) 102 浜手ひより (長町中) 100 71 齋藤奏那 (仙台第二高) 大槻たゆら 70 庄子真央 (長町中) (将監中) 101 69 山﨑 花 (広瀬中) 馮 美賀 (寺岡中) 99 68 久保田琴実 (将監中) 鎧谷 葵 (仙台向山高) 98 井上萌子 (将監中) 96 67 遠藤優佳 (宮城広瀬高) 佐藤未早 66 菅野帆香 (宮城農業高) (長町中) 97 65 本間千尋 (北仙台RISEJr.) 舘山くるみ (秋保中) 95 64 武藤夏鈴 (柳生中) 後藤晴香 (八乙女中) 94 橘 希美 (仙台ジュニア) 92 63 菅谷遥南 (寺岡中) 阿部美空 62 本多芹菜 (仙台ジュニア) (柳生中) 93

(6)

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会 平成28年3月20日 泉体育館

男子ダブルス (1)

3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 3 0 キ 3 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 2 キ 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 0 2 0 3 1 3 0 3 2 2 1 0 羽村・星野 1 3 宮城のいいとこ牛っとチーム 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 6 3 0 3 1 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 2 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 2 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 キ 3 3 2 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 54 佐藤・鈴木 (東北大) 55

決勝

27 羽村・星野 (宮城のいいと こ牛っとチー ム) 中村・近藤 (学院榴ヶ岡高) 羽村・星野 (宮城のいいと こ牛っとチー ム)

3

1

菅野・田名部 (f-Line) 大竹・木村 (泉高) 52 26 阿部・船木 (仙台東高) 江良裕・佐藤 25 泉・西尾 (南吉成中) (BLESS) 53 24 菅原・熊谷 (三条中) 山本・磯脇 (柳生中) 51 23 佐藤・千田 (YTK) 千葉・加藤 (将監中) 50 高橋・小野 (チームOTT) 48 22 佐藤・後藤 (広瀬中) 八月朔日・郷古 21 市川・東海林 (山形東高) (仙台第二高) 49 20 齋藤・菅野 (泉卓球クラブ) 阿部・青山 (松島高・南光台東中) 47 19 只木・佐々木 (東北高) 三浦・早坂 (仙台南高) 46 千田・會田 (八乙女中) 44 18 谷井・堤 (泉館山高) 山口・佐藤 17 小松・佐々木 (皿貝クラブ) (富谷クラブ) 45 16 石垣・松田 (学院榴ヶ岡高) 遠藤・新妻 (広瀬中) 43 15 桂田・宮永 (仙台南高) 菅原・横井 (SSC) 42 高橋・谷口 (北仙台中) 40 14 鈴木・佐々木 (利府高) 金子・田中 13 三ケ田・末廣 (泉卓友会) (いわき卓球) 41 12 菅原・崎山 (山田中) 境 ・鄭 (将監中) 39 11 今野・大江 (学院榴ヶ岡高) 樫本・戸田 (山田中) 38 国分・鈴木 (東北学院高) 36 10 渥美・堀江 (柳生中) 大宮・鎌田 9 遠藤・石井山 (寺岡中) (利府高) 37 8 板倉・鈴木 (仙台ジュニア) 武藤・丹治 (仙台育英学院RR) 35 7 林 ・横山 (宮城農高) 渡邉・佐藤 (仙台向山高) 34 菅井・藤木 (東北高) 32 6 徳江・佐々木 (仙台高) 小野寺・野村 5 高橋・菅原 (宮城工・ 学院榴ヶ岡 高) (泉館山高) 33 4 武藤・齋藤 (仙台工業高) 菊池・布施 (泉卓友会) 31 3 大内・宮崎 (将監中) 青木・尾形 (山形東高) 30 丹波・川端 (f-Line・WHITE) 28 2 高橋・内藤 (八乙女中) 菅原・滝島 1 瀬戸・佐藤 (WHITE・JR仙台) (学院榴ヶ岡高) 29

(7)

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会 平成28年3月20日 泉体育館

男子ダブルス (2)

3 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 2 3 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 3 3 1 3 2 3 0 3 3 キ 3 2 0 1 0 キ 3 0 1 0 キ 3 0 3 2 菅野・田名部 3 1 (f-Line) 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 2 2 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 2 110 83 石橋・脇山 (富谷クラブ) (将監中) 109 82 佐藤・平 (利府高) 井上・菊地 (ペイシャンス・FreeStye) 高橋・澁谷 (柳生中) 108 81 菊地・引地 (仙台南高) 齋藤・大石 80 庄司・田中 (将監中) 79 平岩・庄司 (学院榴ヶ岡高) 筒治・太田 (学院榴ヶ岡高) 107 78 近藤・吉田 (SSC・東京都立大) 久道・熊谷 (山田中) 106 我妻・土田 (八乙女中) 104 77 後藤・鈴木 (イースタンクラブ) 太田・櫻田 76 小川・佐藤 (東北高) (仙台第二高) 105 75 木村・安倍 (山田中) 佐藤・及川 (セブンビーチ) 103 74 大森・横田 (住吉台卓球クラブ) 大西・沢石 (宮城教育大) 102 内田・阿部 (三条中) 100 73 熊谷・千葉 (宮城農高) セパシィ・鈴木 72 片桐・黒沼 (泉高) (仙台高) 101 71 本間・中島 (北仙台中) 平塚・高橋 (泉松陵高) 99 70 生田・渡邊 (宮城工高・尚絅学院高) 石山・伊藤 (皐月クラブ・卓葉会) 98 西原・藤原 (北仙台中) 96 69 菅原・中村 (県工業高) 高野・鈴木 68 土屋・櫻井 (仙台工業高) (宮城のいいと こ牛っとチー ム) 97 67 今田・田中 (Free) 川村・近藤 (東北学院榴ヶ岡高) 95 66 白田・佐々木 (山形東高) 後藤・須田 (南光台東中) 94 熊谷・藤田 (将監中) 92 65 石幡・峯岸 (泉館山高) 及川・小池 64 西村・西條 (皿貝クラブ) (東北高) 93 63 藤江・鴇田 (東北学院高) 渡邊・竹中 (中新田中) 91 62 江良猛・鷲尾 (BLESS) 田所・村上 (仙台東高) 90 元山・柴田 (山田長町JHS) 88 61 川村・吹田 (YTK) 志田・小池 60 伊藤・渡邊 (東北学院榴ヶ岡高) (山形東高) 89 59 山元・丹野 (寺岡中) 佐藤・菊地 (泉卓友会) 87 58 山村・武田 (広瀬中) 蜷川・田村 (多賀城高) 86 水越・小原 (皿貝クラブ) 84 57 水戸・布川 (八乙女中) 大泉・安田 56 菅野・田名部 (f-Line) (寺岡中) 85

(8)

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会 平成28年3月20日 泉体育館

男子シングルス (1)

3 3 3 3 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 3 2 2 3 キ 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 羽村崇伸 3 3 (宮城のいいとこ牛っと) 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 2 0 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 1 3 0 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 3 0 3 0 2 3 3 0 0 3 1 2 0 キ 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 3 1 3 0 3 キ 3 0 3 3 3 0

(東北大)

決勝

3

0

羽村崇伸

(宮城のいいとこ牛っと)

佐藤泰史

(東北高)

85 43

中村脩平

(県工業高)

安田翔太

(寺岡中)

84 42

菊地任真

(利府高)

佐藤海杜

41

櫻井大也

(仙台工業高) 40

斉藤広晃

(山田中)

菊地宗一郎 (中山中)

83 39

小川拓巳

(東北高)

阿部優友

(松島高)

82

小松真也

(皿貝クラブ)

80 38

徳江大輔

(仙台高)

常松丈慈

37

田中公基

(仙台第二高)

(高森中)

81 36

熊谷風透

(宮城県農業高)

芦野 海

(広瀬中)

79 35

高橋洸百

(八乙女中)

谷口 惇

(北仙台中)

78

平岩和樹

(学院榴ヶ岡高) 76 34

鈴木悠樹

(中山中)

青山孝平

33

今田 祐

(Free)

(南光台東中) 77 32

筒治尚登

(学院榴ヶ岡高)

柿崎伸幸

(泉卓友会)

75 31

佐藤司祥

(仙台東高)

藤江航大

(東北学院高) 74

高橋龍之介 (泉松陵高)

72 30

佐藤 誠

(BLESS)

西篠敦貴

29

加藤大歩

(将監中)

(利府高)

73 28

遠藤隼毅

(南吉成中)

蜷川晃介

(多賀城高)

71 27

磯脇浩仁

(柳生中)

櫻田雄大

(仙台第二高) 70

片桐健皓

(泉高)

68 26

千田隆史

(YTK)

高橋和詩

25

白田 響

(山形東高)

(柳生中)

69 24

柴田知弥

(広瀬中)

小池悠晴

(山形東高)

67 23

五十嵐陽人 (寺岡中)

菅原康平

(学院榴ヶ岡高) 66

川端 航

(WHITE)

64 22

佐藤翔太

(セブンビーチ)

鈴木雄大

21

臼井水雪

(仙台ジュニア)

(東北大)

65 20

近藤拓海

(学院榴ヶ岡高)

藤田和志

(将監中)

63 19

元山祐一

(山田長町JHS)

木下 亮

(利府高)

62

内山偉貴

(仙台二高)

60 18

菅野舜太

(高砂中)

大江達也

17

平塚善貴

(泉松陵高)

(学院榴ヶ岡高) 61 16

小野響希

(中山中)

鹿野田竜斗 (YTK)

59 15

千葉康平

(将監中)

菅野 究

(仙台向山高) 58

村田 開

(柳生中)

56 14

小嶋佑玖

(利府高)

阿部比卯雅

13

引地 諒

(仙台南高)

(三条中)

57 12

三ケ田敦

(泉卓友会)

齋藤 淳

(泉卓球クラブ) 55 11

石幡 快

(泉館山高)

佐藤瑠星

(古川高)

54

笠原真之介 (広瀬中)

52 10

町田裕也

(三条中)

菅原 琉

9

竹中拓海

(中新田中)

(蒲町中)

53 8

小林 蓮

(高森中)

鹿又亮祐

(仙台東高)

51 7

阿部一輝

(仙台工業高)

早坂優翔

(仙台南高)

50

峯岸昴斗

(泉館山高)

48 6

渥美伊織

(柳生中)

脇山雄太

5

布川 峻

(八乙女中)

(富谷クラブ)

49 4

大竹康平

(泉高)

伊藤汐音

(仙台工業高) 47 3

高橋史也

(北仙台中)

崎山真吾

(山田中)

46

羽村崇伸

(宮城のいいとこ牛っと) 44 2

田中 賢

(広瀬中)

我妻航也

1

武藤史途

(仙台育英学院RR)

(八乙女中)

45

(9)

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会 平成28年3月20日 泉体育館

男子シングルス (2)

3 3 3 3 3 0 0 3 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 3 キ 3 1 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 2 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 1 2 3 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 2 キ 0 0 23 1 0 0 2 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 佐藤彰桐 3 (利府高) 0 キ 0 3 3 3 キ 1 3 3 2 3 0 0 31 0 3 3 3 0 3 2 2 3 0 1 3 キ 3 2 0 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 キ 3 2 3 3 0 3 1 0 1 3 2 1 3 1 2 0 3 3 1 3 3 3 キ 1 0 2 3 0 3 3 2 0 3 3 3 3 0 2 3 3

佐藤彰桐

(利府高)

3

1

準決勝

羽村崇伸

(宮城のいいとこ牛っと)

(高森中)

169

石山拓也

(皐月クラブ)

170

井上 州

(中山中)

168 127

鈴木良輔

(宮城のいいとこ牛っと)

冨樫昻大

126

田中一樹

(将監中)

125

菅原伊吹

(三条中)

針生彼方

(南吉成中)

167 124

佐々木陽人 (中山中)

戸田誠也

(山田中)

166

近藤智之

(学院榴ヶ岡高) 164 123

岡本修平

(広瀬中)

高橋克典

122

佐々木滉志 (古川高)

(チームOTT) 165 121

木村渓人

(山田中)

熊谷廷稲

(将監中)

163 120

西村光平

(皿貝クラブ)

熊谷瑛土

(多賀城高)

162

武藤優太

(仙台工業高) 160 119

佐藤龍生

(高森中)

山本多一

118

重田峻大

(仙台二華高)

(柳生中)

161 117

菊地貞孝

(Free Style)

土井崇寛

(SSC)

159 116

瀬戸政彦

(WHITE)

青木瞭太

(山形東高)

158

太田直希

(仙台二高)

156 115

横井一樹

(SSC)

三上怜史

114

工藤択海

(柳生中)

(仙台高)

157 113

横山二仁

(宮城農業高)

三塚理記

(東北学院高) 155 112

東海林想也 (山形東高)

田所和樹

(仙台東高)

154

後藤雅貴

(広瀬中)

152 111

太田遊堂

(仙台ジュニア)

只木優貴

110

岡本怜仁

(八乙女中)

(東北高)

153 109

藤原 凱

(北仙台中)

佐藤 司

(古川高)

151 108

松田伸隆

(学院榴ヶ岡高)

佐藤彰桐

(利府高)

150

中本太一

(広瀬中)

148 107

菅原巧輝

(高砂中)

水越大輝

106

大宮柊希

(利府高)

(皿貝クラブ)

149 105

佐久間 亮

(仙台二高)

樫本聡太

(山田中)

147 104

遠藤直人

(寺岡中)

大森俊也

(住吉台卓球クラブ) 146

鄭 俊

(将監中)

144 103

亀谷友紀

(山形東高)

内田晃聖

102

土屋 誠

(仙台工業高)

(三条中)

145 101

須田 慎

(南光台東中)

沢石健輔

(宮城教育大) 143 100

佐々木崇人 (東北高)

高橋 樹

(宮城工高)

142

佐々木優介 (寺岡中)

140 99

佐々木龍也 (仙台高)

井上流嘉

98

小笠原諒

(泉高)

(柳生中)

141 97

渡邊秀平

(尚絅学院高)

佐藤紀彦

(JR仙台)

139 96

佐藤壮磨

(YTK)

後藤 勇

(イースタンクラブ) 138

郷古宗太朗 (仙台二高)

136 95

菅原勝太

(学院榴ヶ岡高)

宮永浩貴

94

江良 猛

(BLESS)

(仙台南高)

137 93

船木 聡

(仙台東高)

石毛智哉

(中山中)

135 92

菊地逸人

(泉卓友会)

内藤怜翔

(八乙女中)

134

布施 護

(泉卓友会)

132 91

小菅真優

(中山中)

鎌田健吾

90

武田宇翔

(広瀬中)

(利府高)

133 89

澁谷響希

(柳生中)

石垣諒太

(学院榴ヶ岡高) 131 88

會田悠大

(八乙女中)

前田瑞貴

(泉松陵高)

130

石橋 豊

(富谷クラブ)

128 87

堤 晴季

(泉館山高)

氏家伸浩

86

田名部厚志 (f-Line)

(高森中)

129

(10)

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会 平成28年3月20日 泉体育館

男子シングルス (3)

3 3 3 3 キ 0 0 03 3 3 0 0 3 キ 0 3 1 3 3 3 3 2 0 0 2 3 3 0 1 3 キ 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 キ 0 0 03 3 3 キ 0 1 03 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3 佐藤泰史 3 3 (東北大) 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 1 0 0 1 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 0 3 3 1 2 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 2 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3

井上寛人

(ペイシャンス)

3

0

準決勝

佐藤泰史

(東北大)

(東北大)

255 213

小原拓真

(皿貝クラブ)

黒沼壮統

(泉高)

254 212

市川怜旺

(山形東高)

佐藤泰史

211

齋 麟太郎

(高森中)

210

小野寺 樹

(古川高)

佐藤慎之助 (柳生中)

253 209

戸部 遼

(利府高)

今野雄大

(学院榴ヶ岡高) 252

新妻大希

(広瀬中)

250 208

鈴木拳勇

(富谷クラブ)

井上豪斗

207

加藤裕樹

(泉松陵高)

(中山中)

251 206

庄司 陽

(将監中)

伊藤奨悟

(仙台工業高) 249 205

柴田 亮

(山田長町JHS)

千葉悠紀

(南吉成中)

248

小野寺悠祐 (仙台二高)

246 204

吉田拓矢

(東京都立大)

鈴木大成

203

末廣一貫

(泉卓友会)

(山形東高)

247 202

国分光太郎

(東北学院高) セパシィ・マフディ

(仙台高)

245 201

藤木 匠

(東北高)

佐々 充

(Mr.Dreams) 244

千田佳季

(八乙女中)

242 200

佐藤祐太

(広瀬中)

本間駿一

199

川村謙太

(学院榴ヶ岡高)

(北仙台中)

243 198

千葉日向汰

(宮城農業高)

丹治一英

(仙台育英学院RR) 241 197

大泉允佑

(寺岡中)

阿部正和

(仙台東高)

240

案浦大志

(セブンビーチ) 238 196

水戸晋一

(八乙女中)

三浦広大

195

森 和人

(柳生中)

(仙台南高)

239 194

明石想太

(仙台二高)

石井山結喜 (寺岡中)

237 193

吹田拓輝

(YTK)

熊谷 翼

(三条中)

236

金子茂雄

(いわき卓球) 234 192

板倉尚哉

(仙台ジュニア)

高野 快

191

菅野 剛

(f-Line)

(宮城のいいとこ牛っと) 235 190

野村薫平

(泉館山高)

大衡知哉

(柳生中)

233 189

庄司陽広

(学院榴ヶ岡高)

丹野 海

(寺岡中)

232

江良 裕

(BLESS)

230 188

大内俊寛

(将監中)

小野 夏

187

堀江延彦

(柳生中)

(チームOTT) 231 186

田口凌大

(利府高)

鈴木陵雅

(古川高)

229 185

木村 天

(泉高)

東瀬大樹

(八乙女中)

228

横倉孝紀

(山形東高)

226 184

百々聖英

(多賀城高)

渡邊拓哉

183

佐々木拓洋 (高砂中)

(学院榴ヶ岡高) 227 182

鈴木滉大

(仙台高)

伊藤大地

(卓葉会)

225 181

菅野一祥

(泉卓球クラブ)

後藤拓人

(南光台東中) 224

及川寛了

(東北高)

222 180

田中道志郎 (広瀬中)

阿部魁士

179

早坂伊織

(三条中)

(中山中)

223 178

森 雅斗

(仙台工業高)

大友颯眞

(広瀬中)

221 177

菊地幸一

(仙台南高)

金澤辰哉

(富谷クラブ)

220

山根 直

(高森中)

218 176

豊田岳人

(蒲町中)

境 大翔

175

大村健太

(中山中)

(将監中)

219 174

狩野山 航

(仙台東高)

佐藤良郁

(仙台向山高) 217 173

久道啓介

(山田中)

熊谷春翔

(山田中)

216

鈴木 隼

(利府高)

214 172

吉川健瑛

(仙台二高)

高野隼音

171

生田 憲

(宮城工高)

(泉松陵高)

215

(11)

第23回泉区卓球協会会長杯争奪卓球大会 平成28年3月20日 泉体育館

男子シングルス (4)

3 3 3 3 0 0 3 キ 2 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 3 キ 3 3 03 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 1 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 キ 3 2 0 キ 3 3 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 井上寛人 3 3 (ペイシャンス) 1 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 1 3 2 0 3 2 キ 2 1 0 1 1 3 キ 0 3 3 3 0 0 キ 0 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 0 3 3 3 0 1 1 3 0 3 2 0 33 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 1 3 3

(三条中)

339

菅原拓真

(SSC)

340

安倍悠真

(山田中)

338 297

井上寛人

(ペイシャンス)

木村聖斗

296

小野寺風斗 (泉館山高)

295

三澤勝太

(中山中)

志田幸大

(山形東高)

337 294

佐羽内雄人 (泉高)

鷲尾武侍

(BLESS)

336

会津健人

(高森中)

334 293

林 尚哉

(宮城農業高)

武石登吾

292

堀之内仁詞 (昭和大)

(広瀬中)

335 291

伊藤啓弘

(東北学院榴ヶ岡高)

渋谷由太

(杉原会)

333 290

葛西広樹

(柳生中)

川村 悠

(YTK)

332

田中 佑

(Free)

330 289

齋藤汰樹

(仙台工業高)

滝島正博

288

高木陽光

(広瀬中)

(学院榴ヶ岡高) 331 287

西原一希

(北仙台中)

及川修平

(セブンビーチ) 329 286

渡邊裕貴

(中新田中)

松田力樹

(泉高)

328

安藤拓巳

(八乙女中)

326 285

山口和斗

(富谷クラブ)

草彅大輝

284

見達湧基

(高砂中)

(仙台二高)

327 283

田村友祐

(多賀城高)

山元悠大

(寺岡中)

325 282

大槻祐輔

(八乙女中)

佐藤智哉

(柳生中)

324

谷井俊介

(泉館山高)

322 281

佐々木彪我 (山形東高)

宮崎雄太

280

菊地正広

(泉松陵高)

(将監中)

323 279

渡邉創太

(寺岡中)

菅井卓実

(東北高)

321 278

齋藤拓真

(将監中)

平 竜吉

(利府高)

320

會田幸輝

(南吉成中)

318 277

佐々木汰知 (利府高)

丹波秀文

276

田中茂輝

(いわき卓球)

(f-Line)

319 275

尾形洋慈

(山形東高)

鈴木周平

(イースタンクラブ) 317 274

平野稔泰

(柳生中)

山村泰輝

(広瀬中)

316

渡邉玄太

(仙台向山高) 314 273

清水拓眞

(古川高)

熊谷湧寿喜

272

太田岳志

(学院榴ヶ岡高)

(将監中)

315 271

大西春輝

(宮城教育大)

山内 渉

(中山中)

313 270

小池優大

(高森中)

佐藤晃俊

(仙台二高)

312

横田 匤

(住吉台卓球クラブ) 310 269

佐藤義将

(泉卓友会)

佐々木裕信

268

桂田尚斗

(仙台南高)

(利府高)

311 267八月朔日健太

(仙台二高)

鈴木千春

(東北学院高) 309 266

菅原 誉

(県工業高)

鈴木太一

(仙台ジュニア) 308

佐々木将人 (皿貝クラブ)

306 265

菅原隆弥

(山田中)

中村彰吾

264

岩井大地

(八乙女中)

(学院榴ヶ岡高) 307 263

西條佳祐

(皿貝クラブ)

菊池智幸

(泉卓友会)

305 262

佐々木洸人

(仙台工業高)

高橋颯太

(仙台工業高) 304

松井 亮

(高森中)

302 261

遠藤雄士

(広瀬中)

土田哲也

260

村上峻介

(仙台東高)

(八乙女中)

303 259

近藤航平

(SSC)

池田大斗

(広瀬中)

301 258

小池雄大

(東北高)

中島康誠

(北仙台中)

300

佐久間 佑

(東北大)

298 257

三浦悠希

(中山中)

佐々木智央

256

星野優希

(宮城のいいとこ牛っと) (仙台二華高) 299

Updating...

参照

Updating...

関連した話題 :