06ウィルソンチャレンジ

13 

Loading....

Loading....

Loading....

Loading....

Loading....

全文

(1)

ウィルソンチャレンジ2006 男子シングルス 1 6 5 0 7 7 0 5 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 2 6 3 0 6 w.o 0 6 4 6 6 4 3 6 6 1 0 2 6 6 2 6 6 1 1 6 6 0 6 6 4 6 4 4 4 6 6 2 6 3 0 7 6 6(5) 1 2 6 6 3 6 4 6 3 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 5 7 6 6 1 0 6 6 2 6 6 4 6 1 0 2 6 6 3 2 6 6 6 0 2 3 6 6 0 6 1 7 5 6 2 2 3 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 1 4 6 6 4 6 4 0 6 6 6 2 0 3 6 6 1 6 1 4 6 0 1 6 6 6 4 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 田 本 涼 介 (飯田) 宮 下 利 彦 (松商) 曽 根 原 昌 和 (田川) 41 近 藤 翔 (長岡) (上田) 81 行 徳 陽 介 (田川) 78 依 田 哲 郎 (岩村田) (松商) 平 澤 峻 (飯田) (伊那弥生) 69 池 上 達 郎 74 足 助 和 哉 (岡谷東) 青 木 一 矢 (中野西) 72 倉 沢 伸 之 (上田西) 68 70 唐 澤 祥 (松工) 71 吉 岡 晃 平 (国士舘) 73 小 口 大 貴 (松商) 75 北 原 直 人 (伊那弥生) 76 羽 賀 悠 平 (長岡) (長野日大) (伊那北) 66 井 手 昭 仁 (国士舘) 67 (屋代) 63 64 市 川 敦 (明科) (伊那北) (岩村田) 60 竹 澤 恭 平 (伊那弥生) 61 宮 野 前 旨 弘 (金沢伏見) 58 59 久 保 田 誠 樹 55 白 鳥 浩 平 (深志) 岩 垂 誠 也 (蟻ケ崎) 織 井 孝 治 (伊那北) 56 伊 藤 秀 平 (伊那弥生) 53 清 澤 優 (塩尻志学館) 57 高 山 隼 (松工) 上 原 大 河 (飯田) 唐 木 一 成 (伊那弥生) (松商) 49 51 (北部)

A

50 52 54 木 賀 田 淳 史 (北部) 80 北 沢 知 明 上 條 徹 也 (田川) 小 野 紘 明 65 小 林 一 平 62 77 池 内 新 79 中 村 祐 一 (軽米高校) 43 中 島 一 馬 (明科) 42 (塩尻志学館) (深志) 岡 田 知 大 (伊那北) 高 橋 俊 恒 45 片 桐 崇 之 上 條 拓 治 清 水 祐 貴 北 原 遼 47 44 46 48 40 清 水 智 貴 (松工) 37 北 澤 卓 也 (伊那弥生) 39 角 智 成 (金沢伏見) 31 出 澤 真 乃 介 (中野西) 荘 彰 人 (深志) (北部) 長 谷 川 健 司 (上田西) 28 29 35 中 村 真 史 (中野西) 38 小 林 優 (岡谷東) 36 34 廣 瀬 一 (屋代) 30 林 昌 嗣 (蟻ケ崎) 33 32 干 場 康 浩 (金沢伏見) 北 林 大 介 (深志) 26 有 賀 洋 平 (伊那北) 27 小 松 祐 貴 (伊那弥生) 中 村 俊 貴 (伊那北) 24 25 住 吉 一 浩 (長野日大) 栗 林 輝 一 (蟻ケ崎) 澤 田 竜 之 介 (金沢伏見) 21 金 子 大 喜 (長岡) 22 高 林 慶 成 (松商) 23 17 幅 真 吾 (篠ノ井) 18 池 上 直 斗 (伊那北) 19 笠 井 孝 之 20 15 井 澤 拓 朗 (松本第一) 16 西 澤 俊 輝 (上田) 13 江 本 雄 人 (中野西) 14 種 村 和 博 (上田西) 12 岩 下 弘 樹 (岩村田) 9 10 赤 羽 優 也 (伊那弥生) 11 徳 永 一 真 7 田 中 宏 和 (田川) 8 桜 井 雄 介 (飯田) 5 浅 香 一 輝 (県ヶ丘) 6 加 納 慎 也 (蟻ケ崎) 3 佐 藤 拓 朗 (上田) 4 町 田 大 輔 (長野日大) 1 田 村 和 也 (富山国際) 2 三 澤 智 博 (蟻ケ崎)

(2)

ウィルソンチャレンジ2006 男子シングルス 2 6 6 1 0 2 0 6 6 6 6 0 1 w.o w.o 6 6 0 3 7 2 5 6 6 3 1 2 6 4 6 6 6 1 0 6 6 0 6 6 4 2 7 2 5 6 6 6 4 1 2 6(4) 6 7 4 6 6 3 7 6(5) 2 w.o 2 6 6(1) 6 7 0 0 6 6 7 6 6 2 0 6 6 6 4 3 2 6 6 6 6 3 2 4 6 1 4 6 1 6 6 2 2 6 6 0 3 5 6(4) 6 7 0 7 6 0 4 6 6 2 6 0 7 6 2 5 6 6 7 1 6 6 5 4 4 2 6 6 0 1 0 6 6 w.o 2 6 0 0 6 6 6 2 3 6 1 0 6 6 山 田 俊 介 161 伊 藤 翼 (松商) 121 藤 本 直 也 (松商) 159 石 川 潤 (上田西) 160 山 嵜 洋 (中野西) 重 田 一 喜 (上田西) 155 久 保 田 悠 太 (松本第一) 153 宮 澤 光 (北部) 154 青 木 聡 152 千 野 晃 浩 (塩尻志学館) 158 156 中 村 祐 太 (伊那弥生) 157 石 塚 大 祐 (長岡) 150 小 林 俊 祐 (長野日大) 151 田 丸 周 平 (国士舘) 146 149 山 田 達 也 (蟻ケ崎) 147 148 小 林 直 矢 (岩村田) 145 中 嶋 周 平 丸 山 伊 織 144 村 田 裕 介 (上田) 141 鹿 又 康 平 (金沢伏見) 133

B

柳 澤 一 貴 (長野日大) 143 (県ヶ丘) 牧 野 成 俊 139 (深志) (上田) 140 142 田 口 裕 作 澤 田 潤 戸 谷 隼 人 (屋代) (岡谷東) (中野西) (深志) 田 中 諒 (岩村田) 城 田 将 平 (蟻ケ崎) (長野日大) (屋代) 137 服 部 卓 (松本第一) (屋代) 138 堀 内 崇 寛 町 田 輝 (長野日大) 136 (県ヶ丘) 135 石 井 崇 大 (上田) 134 折 井 辰 行 西 田 悠 亮 中 島 脩 (松商) 132 荻 原 光 人 (篠ノ井) 131 村 上 浩 基 (明科) 130 青 柳 一 弥 (北部) 129 (中野西) 128 大 日 方 将 士 (屋代) 127 (富山国際) 123 (松本第一) 124 西 村 直 人 (岩村田) 125 中 島 康 一 (中野西) 119 高 林 龍 弥 (岩村田) 120 有 賀 裕 輔 (伊那北) 117 栗 原 侑 耶 (国士舘) 118 庭 野 貴 之 (上田西) 115 高 木 大 介 (岡谷東) 116 小 林 広 明 (中野西) 113 宮 坂 昌 吾 (長野日大) 114 新 井 博 之 (伊那北) 111 中 澤 優 (松商) 112 下 村 成 宣 (上田) 108 大 石 悠 太 (長岡) 110 中 村 智 明 (松本第一) 109 古 澤 恵 太 (長野日大) 106 倉 田 拓 也 (伊那北) 107 104 青 柳 祐 也 (明科) 105 島 田 諒 司 (岩村田) 103 鈴 木 宏 和 (蟻ケ崎) 102 宮 原 紘 基 (上田西) 99 101 百 瀬 勇 馬 (松本第一) 100 鈴 木 陽 太 (上田西) 98 96 養 田 生 悟 (長野日大) 97 上 野 純 輝 (長岡) 土 橋 寛 人 94 岩 井 謙 弥 (松商) 95 比 田 井 雄 太 (岩村田) 90 小 日 向 大 樹 (塩尻志学館) 91 宮 下 康 佑 (上田西) 92 中 越 裕 介 (金沢伏見) 93 89 小 嶋 秀 平 (深志) 86 飯 塚 貴 士 (長岡) 87 122 85 酒 井 康 成 (伊那弥生) 88 (伊那弥生) 小 池 裕 貴 (県ヶ丘) 関 口 哲 朗 (国士舘) 中 山 貴 博 83 山 田 重 和 (飯田) 84 浦 野 篤 (松商) 82 田 村 圭 (長岡) 酒 井 純 基 (県ヶ丘) 126 八 ツ 橋 朋 大 山 岸 亮 太

(3)

ウィルソンチャレンジ2006 男子シングルス 3 6 6 1 0 0 w.o 6 6 6(2) 0 7 6(2) w.o 7 6 3 2 6 6 6 3 3 6 1 2 2 6 1 6 6 6 1 0 6 6 0 6 7 2 6(3) 4 6 6 w.o 2 6 2 0 6 2 6 6 2 6 1 2 6 6 6(6) 2 7 3 6 0 6 w.o 1 6 6 1 2 6 6 3 6 2 6 1 1 6 6 1 2 2 6 6 6 6 2 3 w.o 1 6 6 3 1 w.o 6 6 1 1 6 3 3 6 6 6 3 1 6 6 4 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 4 4 6 6 6 3 6 3 7 5 3 0 6 6 1 2 6 6 2 6 3 6 1 1 6 7 6 0 5 6 0 6 内 山 聡 (長野日大) 242 木 島 翔 太 (松商) 241 松 田 陽 平 (飯田) 238 240 尾 形 雅 史 (伊那北) 239 滝 澤 雅 大 (篠ノ井) 237 231 一 條 賢 太 郎 (塩尻志学館) 232 稲 葉 諒 平 (長岡) 山 崎 和 希 (松商) 235 (県ヶ丘) 平 澤 司 (伊那弥生) 233 植 田 寛 234 伊 藤 航 (伊那弥生) 細 江 保 徳 (飯田) 236 229 中 津 年 雄 (北部) 230 有 馬 昌 希 (県ヶ丘) 227 俣 野 浩 輝 (松商) 228 白 井 政 紀 (上田西) 225 小 池 俊 介 (長野日大) 226 山 本 博 暁 (明科) 223 大 森 峻 (伊那北) 224 前 澤 研 二 (飯田) 石 井 準 (松工) 222 市 川 英 則 (松商) (明科) 220 大 坪 亮 太 (屋代) (北部) 218 熊 谷 直 太 郎 (松工) (長岡) 216 桑 沢 卓 実 (伊那弥生) 214 廣 岡 歩 (岩村田) 高 橋 真 悟 (岩村田) 212 柳 原 一 也 (篠ノ井) (長野日大) 210 岩 尾 利 章 (北部) (長野日大) 208 伊 藤 越 百 (伊那北) (深志) 206 小 山 貴 大 (上田西) 202 堺 沢 和 也 (松商) 203 205 207 209 211 213 215 200 萩 原 将 人 (岩村田) 201 城 下 翼 (上田) 198 山 本 隆 之 (松本第一) 199 三 ツ 井 遊 歩 (北部) 196 山 田 慎 司 (松本第一) 197 石 井 真 (岩村田) 194 後 藤 真 也 (屋代) 195 掛 川 友 (上田) 192 小 林 涼 (上田) 193 三 井 克 哉 (県ヶ丘) 190 寺 島 洋 平 (北部) 191 赤 沼 駿 一 (松商) 188 笠 井 大 輝 (県ヶ丘) 189 酒 井 隆 英 (伊那弥生) 186 中 村 奉 弘 (伊那弥生) 187 横 山 利 一 郎 (蟻ケ崎) 184 吉 田 正 平 (中野西) 185 小 池 賢 人 (伊那北) 182 松 橋 岳 明 (北部) 183 藤 本 竜 也 (岩村田) 181 木 内 啓 介 (岩村田) 植 田 啓 太 山 岸 亮 藤 澤 邦 考 高 波 紘 大 河 本 圭 斗 (松商) 204 (金沢伏見) 180 (松本第一) 山 田 雄 亮 217 等 々 力 遼 平 219 柳 原 辰 哉 221 (北部) 178 赤 羽 豪 (蟻ケ崎) 179 荒 井 拓 人 175 岡 村 和 裕 177 有 吉 一 輝 169 山 田 俊 (上田西) 176 173 寺 島 大 雅 (上田西) 174 後 藤 彬 (伊那北) 171 藤 澤 悠 輝 (中野西) 170 松 本 哲 也 (中野西) (明科) 172 松 島 祐 輔 (飯田) 167 宮 沢 駿 (松本第一) 168 奥 原 健 真 郎 (明科) 165 中 嶋 章 (蟻ケ崎) 166 林 拓 哉 (伊那弥生) 163 益 子 健 児 (蟻ケ崎) 164 伊 藤 陽 平 (北部) 162 前 田 修 吾 (八尾) (金沢伏見) 伊 藤 訓 廣 (上田西) 龍 野 駿 日 々 野 雄 基 (上田)

C

(4)

ウィルソンチャレンジ2006 男子シングルス 4 6 6 3 1 3 6 6 6 6 3 0 2 7 6 5 2 6 6 0 2 6 6 1 4 1 6 6 6 4 1 0 6 6 7 4 5 6 4 1 6 6 6 2 3 6 5 4 6 6 7 2 4 3 6 6 0 6 6 1 4 4 0 6 6 2 0 1 6 6 6 6 1 w.o 0 6 2 6 6 6 0 6 0 4 6 0 6 6 1 6 6 2 3 0 6 2 2 6 6 2 0 6 6(4) 6 7 4 3 1 6 6 6 6 4 3 5 0 7 6 2 1 6 6 6(5) 1 7 6 6 2 3 1 6 6 1 6 1 2 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 1 0 1 6 w.o 6 0 6 323 五 味 洸 祐 319 村 松 智 典 317 山 下 賢 静 315 渡 辺 太 介 313 (松商) 321 福 島 広 明 (飯田) 322 小 野 寺 雄 哉 (中野西) (飯田) 320 宮 田 雄 規 (深志) (松商) 318 荒 井 博 好 (中野西) (中野西) 316 高 倉 将 平 (上田西) 新 保 拓 也 (岩村田) 314 伊 藤 陽 介 (伊那北) 311 小 松 雄 馬 (伊那北) 312 萩 原 隼 人 (松商) 309 金 井 聡 史 (長野日大) 310 坂 野 裕 一 (蟻ケ崎) 307 篠 原 弘 樹 (中野西) 308 玉 木 駿 (国士舘) 305 関 真 那 門 (松商) 306 竹 内 竜 之 介 (松本第一) 303 山 崎 薫 平 (岡谷東) 304 堀 内 一 平 (長野日大) 302 赤 穂 純 也 (松本第一) 299 内 藤 拓 未 (県ヶ丘) 300 301 曽 根 原 誠 (蟻ケ崎) (長岡) 江 口 大 輔 (国士舘) 木 曽 和 哉 羽 生 田 宏 樹 (長野日大) 296 (飯田) 代 田 和 貴 根 石 隆 広 (松商) 竹 内 雅 人 (塩尻志学館) 293 295 298 (上田西) 297 (国士舘) 294 武 田 俊 一 (伊那弥生) 齊 藤 拓 久 保 喜 辰 (長野日大) 丸 山 賀 史 (長岡) 前 沢 竜 也 (伊那北) 286 畑 洋 平 (北部) 289 臼 田 尚 人 (岩村田) 290 小 林 計 太 281 笹 崎 健 太 (長岡) 282 伊 藤 駿 (松商) 279 丸 山 晃 人 (エクセラン) 280 済 藤 良 (長野日大) 277 小 池 勇 介 (伊那弥生) 278 大 久 保 和 樹 (松商) 275 上 條 達 巳 (田川) 276 堀 田 龍 佐 (金沢伏見) 273 鳥 越 嗣 永 (長岡) 274 唐 澤 幸 太 郎 (伊那弥生) 271 小 山 亮 (中野西) 272 池 田 俊 (伊那北) 269 澤 田 雅 貴 (県ヶ丘) 270 村 上 一 馬 (伊那弥生) 267 268 薮 本 直 規 (長野日大) 283 山 本 純 平 (国士舘) 284 265 湯 本 和 弥 (中野西) 266 真 神 康 祐 (国士舘) 263 森 嶋 修 (長野日大) 264 257 桜 井 政 史 (上田西) 258 山 崎 久 262 滝 澤 陽 (中野西) 259 藤 森 悠 治 (松商) 260 261 新 藤 健 樹 (国士舘) 255 新 井 雄 麻 (飯田) 256 平 林 誠 一 (松商) 丸 山 諒 (中野西) 285 (岩村田) 清 水 啓 貴 (屋代) 288 251 小 林 裕 也 (伊那北) 252 253 櫻 井 新 (上田) 254 北 野 真 矢 (金沢伏見) 249 大 口 雄 也 (上田) 250 佐 藤 佑 樹 (松商) 247 石 川 翔 太 (北部) 248 畠 中 仁 (国士舘) 245 金 子 卓 也 (長野日大) 246 依 田 利 勝 (上田西) 243 杉 森 駿 (富山国際) 244 寺 平 拓 也 (伊那弥生) 287 292 川 野 直 輝 (飯田) 291 原 大 地 (伊那北) (中野西) 三 石 真 宏 (飯田) 藤 沢 健 人

D

(5)

ウィルソンチャレンジ 男子ダブルス 5 6 6 0 1 2 3 6 6 6 6 0 1 6 5 0 6 6 7 0 3 7 6 6(1) 1 0 1 6 6 0 2 6 6 6 2 3 6 6 1 3 6 6 0 1 1 6 6 5 7 7 6(5) 4 w.o 6 1 6 1 0 6 4 6 6 2 6 6 0 0 1 6 6 7 6(5) 2 7 6 6 5 3 6 7 0 1 6(3) 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 2 0 0 2 6 6 3 2 6 3 6 6 0 2 6 6 6 4 5 6 7 3 2 4 6 6 2 0 6 6 3 5 6 7 4 1 6 6 6 1 0 1 6 6 6 2 1 6 1 前 田 修 吾 田 村 和 也 ( 八 尾 ) ( 富 山 国 際 ) 2 藤 沢 健 人 山 岸 亮 太( 中 野 西 ) 3 4 岡 田 知 大 新 井 博 之( 伊 那 北 ) 5 内 山 聡 古 澤 恵 太( 長 野 日 大 ) 6 ( 深 志 ) 9 石 井 崇 大 村 田 裕 介( 上 田 ) 7 角 智 成 鹿 又 康 平( 金 沢 伏 見 ) 12 北 澤 卓 也 中 山 貴 博 8 荘 彰 人 中 嶋 周 平 10 大 森 峻 池 上 直 斗( 伊 那 北 ) 11 丸青 木一 矢諒( 中 野 西 ) ( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 15 渡 辺 太 介 中 村 真 史( 中 野 西 ) 16 高 木 大 介 小 林 優( 岡 谷 東 ) 13 岡 村桜 井 和 裕政 史( 上 田 西 ) 14 17 松 本出 澤 真 乃 介哲 也( 中 野 西 ) 18 宮 野 前 旨 弘 植 田 啓 太( 金 沢 伏 見 ) 19 桜 井新 井 雄 介雄 麻( 飯 田 ) 20 唐 澤 幸 太 郎 林 拓 哉( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 21 堀 内 一 平 小 林 一 平( 長 野 日 大 ) 久 保 田 悠 太 中 村 智 明( 松 本 第 一 ) 24 宮 下 康 佑 白 井 政 紀 25 26 高 橋 俊 恒 畑 陽 平 ( 軽 米 ) ( 北 部 ) 金 子 卓 也 柳 澤 一 貴( 長 野 日 大 ) 22 23 中 村武 田 奉 弘俊 一( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 岩 垂 誠 也 赤 羽 優 也 ( 中 野 西 ) 51 52 ( 上 田 西 ) ( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 50 湯 本吉 田 和 弥正 平 池 上 達 郎 伊 藤 越 百( 伊 那 北 ) 53 ( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 27 池 田 俊 伊 藤 陽 介( 伊 那 北 ) 28 大 石 悠 太 上 野 純 輝( 長 岡 ) 金 井 聡 史 町 田 大 輔( 長 野 日 大 ) 32 俣 野 浩 輝 山 下 賢 静( 松 商 ) 29 高 林 龍 弥 石 井 真( 岩 村 田 ) 30 寺 平 拓 也 小 松 祐 貴 中 越 裕 介 干 場 康 浩( 金 沢 伏 見 ) 37 中 村 祐 太 伊 藤 航( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 35 藤 本 直 也 堺 沢 和 也( 松 商 ) 36 33 小 池 賢 人 尾 形 雅 史( 伊 那 北 ) 34 31 38 ( 長 岡 ) 40 掛 川 友 西 澤 俊 輝( 上 田 ) 39 木 曽 和 哉 山 田 雄 亮 ( 松 商 ) 42 43 前 沢 竜 也 小 林 裕 也( 伊 那 北 ) 山 嵜 洋 山 田 俊( 中 野 西 ) 41 小 口 大 貴 山 崎 和 希 ( 長 野 日 大 ) 45 荒 井 博 好 滝 澤 陽( 中 野 西 ) 44 久 保 喜 辰 住 吉 一 浩 46 田 丸新 藤 周 平健 樹( 国 士 舘 ) 47 清 水 智 貴 高 田 康 宏( 松 工 ) 48 高 波薮 本 紘 大直 規( 長 野 日 大 ) 49 池 内 新 曽 根 原 昌 和( 田 川 ) 森 嶋 修 藤 澤 邦 考( 長 野 日 大 ) 54 宮 下根 石 利 彦隆 広( 松 商 ) 55 西 田 悠 亮 羽 生 田 宏 樹( 長 野 日 大 ) 56 唐 木酒 井 一 成隆 英( 伊 那 弥 生 ) ( 伊 那 北 ) 59 ( 松 本 第 一 ) 62 村 上 一 馬 中 村 祐 一( 伊 那 弥 生 ) ( 松 商 ) 57 済 藤 良 町 田 輝 58 有 賀倉 田 裕 輔拓 也 60 井 澤 拓 朗 服 部 卓 61 藤 森 悠 治 赤 沼 駿 一 龍 野 駿 宮 原 紘 基 70 日 々 野 雄 基 佐 藤 拓 朗( 上 田 ) 石 井 準 浅 川 大 輔( 松 工 ) ( 上 田 西 ) 64 ( 松 商 ) 63 上 條 拓 治 岩 井 謙 弥 ( 松 本 第 一 ) 66 吉 岡 晃 平 関 口 哲 朗( 国 士 舘 ) 65 竹 内 竜 之 介 山 田 慎 司 ( 松 工 ) 68 上 原 大 河 西 村 直 人( 岩 村 田 ) 67 養 田 生 悟 小 林 俊 祐( 長 野 日 大 ) 71 伊 藤 翼 行 徳 陽 介( 松 商 ) 宮 澤 光 木 賀 田 淳 史( 北 部 ) 69 牧 野 成 俊 小 林 広 明 奥 村 祥 平 木 村 正 明 ( 中 野 西 ) ( 長 野 日 大 ) 萩 原 将 人 廣 岡 歩( 岩 村 田 ) 重 田 一 喜 山 崎 久( 上 田 西 ) 齊 藤 拓 山 本 純 平( 国 士 舘 )

A

(6)

ウィルソンチャレンジ 男子ダブルス 6 6 6 1 0 7 6 5 6 6 3 2 2 6 2 4 6 6 6 0 2 4 2 6 6 4 0 6 6 1 3 6 6 6 6 3 1 2 6 6 0 6 6 4 0 4 6 6 3 3 6 6 4 6 w.o 3 2 1 3 6 6 2 6 6(5) 7 6 0 2 3 4 6 6 6 6 6 6 1 0 6 6 0 6 3 1 3 6 7 7 6(3) 6 5 4 0 6 7 3 5 6 1 5 6 7 1 1 6 4 6 6 6 1 7 6 5 0 6 6 4 4 3 1 6 6 2 6 6 3 6 1 0 6 6 0 2 1 6 0 6 6 1 6 種 村 和 博 長 谷 川 健 司( 上 田 西 ) 72 田 村 圭 近 藤 翔( 長 岡 ) 八 ツ 橋 朋 大 杉 森 駿( 富 山 国 際 ) 108 73 高 倉 将 平 依 田 利 勝( 上 田 西 ) 74 田 中 宏 和 吉 田 亮 太( 田 川 ) 75 76 小 林 直 矢 臼 田 尚 人( 岩 村 田 ) 77 高 橋 真 悟 新 保 拓 也( 岩 村 田 ) ( 上 田 西 ) 78 北 野 真 矢 澤 田 竜 之 介( 金 沢 伏 見 ) 79 80 寺 島 大 雅 倉 沢 伸 之 81 藤 本 竜 也 島 田 諒 司( 岩 村 田 ) 82 荻 原滝 澤 光 人雅 大( 篠 ノ 井 ) 83 唐 澤 祥 篠 田 裕 貴( 松 工 ) 84 真 神 康 祐駿( 国 士 舘 ) 85 小 日 向 大 樹 清 澤 優( 塩 尻 志 学 館 ) 86 小 池 宏 輝 代 田 和 貴( 飯 田 ) 87 ( 北 部 ) 88 北北 林大 介遼( 深 志 ) 92 小 山鈴 木 貴 大陽 太( 上 田 西 ) 89 市 川高 林 英 則慶 成( 松 商 ) 90 ( 松 本 第 一 ) 浦 野 篤 平 林 誠 一( 松 商 ) 93 94 小篠 原弘 樹亮( 中 野 西 ) 91 等 々 力 遼 平 岩 尾 利 章 95 鳥 越 嗣 永 丸 山 賀 史( 長 岡 ) 96 江 本 雄 人 小 野 寺 雄 哉( 中 野 西 ) 104 101 松 田 陽 平 福 島 広 明( 飯 田 ) 102 織 井 孝 治 伊 藤 秀 平( 伊 那 北 ) 99 足 助 和 哉 田 中 諒( 岡 谷 東 ) 109 110 103 市 川 敦 柳 原 辰 哉( 明 科 ) 100 97 一 條 賢 太 郎 千 野 晃 浩( 塩 尻 志 学 館 ) 98 大 口 雄 也 北 沢 知 明( 上 田 ) 山 本 隆 之 山 田 俊 介( 松 本 第 一 ) ( 長 岡 ) 松 橋 岳 明 三 ツ 井 遊 歩( 北 部 ) 石 塚 大 祐 羽 賀 悠 平 ( 松 商 ) 寺 島 陽 平 徳 永 一 真 107 伊 藤 駿 中 澤 優( 松 商 ) 106 伊 藤 陽 平 石 川 翔 太( 北 部 ) 105 荒 井 拓 人 堀 田 龍 佐( 金 沢 伏 見 ) 116 117 125 135 笠 井 孝 之 有 吉 一 輝 111 113 関 真 那 門 中 島 脩 ( 県 ヶ 丘 ) 115 ( 北 部 ) 114 栗 林 輝 一 中 谷 智 成( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) 奥 原 健 真 郎 山 本 博 暁( 明 科 ) 112 ( 岩 村 田 ) 浅 香 一 輝 植 田 寛 城 田 将 平 小 林 計 太 ( 松 商 ) 118 清 水 祐 貴 竹 内 雅 人( 塩 尻 志 学 館 ) 119 萩 原 隼 人 河 本 圭 斗 山 田 重 和 田 本 涼 介( 飯 田 ) ( 長 岡 ) 126 ( 上 田 西 ) 120 桑 沢小 池 卓 実勇 介( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 庭 野 貴 之 石 川 潤 北 原 直 人 竹 澤 恭 平( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 121 笹 崎 健 太 飯 塚 貴 士( 長 岡 ) 122 123 124 ( 北 部 ) 138 宮 坂 昌 吾 小 池 俊 介( 長 野 日 大 ) 赤 穂 純 也 宮 沢 駿 ( 上 田 ) 小 嶋 秀 平 山 岸 亮( 深 志 ) ( 伊 那 北 ) 129 田 嶋 雄 太 工 藤 和 樹( 田 川 ) 130 大 久 保 和 樹 佐 藤 佑 樹 櫻 井 新 小 林 涼( 上 田 ) ( 松 商 ) 136 比 田 井 雄 太 木 内 啓 介( 岩 村 田 ) 133 百 瀬 勇 馬 伊 藤 訓 廣( 松 本 第 一 ) 134 岩 下 弘 樹 依 田 哲 郎( 岩 村 田 ) ( 明 科 ) 131 平 澤 司 酒 井 康 成( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 132 畠 中 仁 江 口 大 輔( 国 士 舘 ) ( 北 部 ) 141 栗 原 侑 耶 井 手 昭 仁( 国 士 舘 ) 中 田 洋 平 竹 内 慎 二( 県 ヶ 丘 ) 137 南 沢 勇 佑 清 水 飛 翔( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) 青 柳 祐 也 村 上 浩 基 ( 松 商 ) 139 澤 田 潤 宮 田 雄 規( 深 志 ) 140 後 藤 彬 有 賀 洋 平( 伊 那 北 )

B

142 五 味 洸 祐 木 島 翔 太 青 柳 一 弥 中 津 年 雄 金 子 大 喜 稲 葉 諒 平 127 原 大 地 小 松 雄 馬 128 田 口 裕 作 下 村 成 宣

(7)

ウィルソンチャレンジ2006 女子シングルス 7 6 6 0 1 6 6 3 6 3 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 1 1 6 2 6 6 3 3 4 3 6 6 6 1 6 4 1 6 3 6 6 6 0 1 6 6 1 0 6 5 2 7 2 6 6 1 6 1 2 6 1 0 6 6 w.o 5 7 3 0 6 6 6 1 6 6 2 0 6 w.o 1 3 6 6 2 6 1 2 6 1 6 6 2 6 w.o 2 w.o 6 1 0 6 0 6 6 6 2 3 3 7 6 5 0 5 6 7 3 6 6 3 0 0 6 6 2 0 6 6 1 6 小 林 美 穂 (屋代) 65 金 子 綾 乃 (盛岡南) (長岡) 甕 加 織 (田川) 33 池 田 智 絵 63 神 谷 え り (松本第一) 64 山 田 真 妃 (県ヶ丘) 61 古 田 彩 乃 (蟻ケ崎) 62 清 水 萌 野 (伊那弥生) 59 瀬 在 奈 津 子 (篠ノ井) 60 青 木 芺 実 子 (飯田) 前 田 愛 梨 (中野西) 58 藤 森 菜 摘 (諏訪清陵) 57 西 澤 香 那 (篠ノ井) 56 中 村 衣 里 (屋代) 大 家 詩 織 (北部) 佐 々 木 詩 乃 (松商) 54 北 原 美 奏 (長野日大) 48 小 原 陽 香 (岩村田) 47 坂 本 茉 衣 子 (諏訪清陵) 宮 脇 唯 (飯田風越) 片 倉 美 和 (松商) 澤 井 美 輝 (岡谷東) (伊那北) 46 原 千 夏 (岡谷東) 唐 澤 春 菜 45 49 51 53 55 52 50 43 高 松 沙 祐 美 (金沢伏見) 44 41 小 松 梓 (長野日大) 42 田 中 綾 乃 (伊那弥生) 三 井 加 奈 恵 (蟻ケ崎) 40 赤 羽 美 咲 (松南) 39 岩 本 恵 里 (中野西) 38 36 溝 口 朝 美 (伊那弥生) 37 宝 綾 菜 (松商) 34 内 田 絢 菜 (屋代) 35 竹 内 瑞 穂 (諏訪清陵) 31 西 村 千 春 (篠ノ井) 32 28 (県ヶ丘) 30 宮 下 裕 加 (飯田) 29 大 熊 志 保 25 土 屋 沙 也 加 (松南) 27 浅 井 芙 美 子 (屋代) 24 安 藤 瑛 里 子 (国士舘) 千 野 麻 未 (伊那弥生) 大 庭 樹 和 (屋代) 22 松 浦 汐 里 (北部) 20 森 田 有 紀 子 (金沢伏見) 21 林 紗 恵 子 (松商) 19 井 東 麻 美 (伊那弥生) 26 金 子 琴 美 (長岡) 23 白 椛 愛 乃 (盛岡南) 15 小 日 向 美 咲 (篠ノ井) 16 大 工 原 智 美 (岩村田) 17 山 崎 千 沙 都 (篠ノ井) 18 栗 林 も ゆ (諏訪清陵) 12 冨 澤 夏 美 (中野西) 13 酒 井 裕 穂 (伊那北) 14 百 瀬 麻 美 沢 柳 奈 津 美 (飯田) 9 上 條 奈 都 美 (蟻ケ崎) 10 田 中 ま み (岩村田) 11 (梓川) 7 藤 森 萌 (岡谷東) 8 滝 野 梓 (北部) 藤 沢 有 紀 (蟻ケ崎) 6 佐 々 木 光 (梓川) 3 4 清 水 麻 美 (篠ノ井) 5 1 塚 田 里 宮 (松商) 2 矢 島 杏 菜 (蟻ケ崎)

A

(8)

ウィルソンチャレンジ2006 女子シングルス 8 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 4 6 6 0 6 5 4 7 4 1 6 6 1 6 6 1 6 6 1 4 6 0 1 6 6 1 1 6 6 0 3 6 2 6 6 2 6 0 1 6 6 2 2 6 6 3 1 6 6 2 4 6 2 6 6 6(4) 2 7 6 6 0 2 6 6 2 1 7 2 5 6 6 4 4 6 6 1 4 6 2 6(3) 6 7 6 6 1 3 RET 0 6 6 6 4 0 4 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 2 1 6 6 6 3 0 6 1 1 6 6 0 1 6 6 (伊那弥生) 酒 井 美 和 (屋代) 129 柿 崎 優 美 (上田) (諏訪清陵) (田川) 127 128 96 94 松 本 麻 里 (屋代) 塩 野 入 聡 美 (飯田) 六 波 羅 春 菜 124 筒 井 沙 紀 (蟻ケ崎) 宮 川 絵 里 奈 (上田東) 125 田 中 瑞 穂 (岩村田) 126 森 山 美 香 122 小 林 真 里 奈 (北部) 123 田 中 愛 (伊那北) 121 久 保 田 佳 菜 (篠ノ井) (松本第一) 118 古 畑 あ ゆ 美 120 田 辺 愛 美 (長岡) 米 窪 今 日 子 (篠ノ井) 117 119 寺 島 麻 衣 子 (中野西) 115 中 畑 藍 (盛岡南) 中 島 綾 香 112 (美須々) 116 113 浅 川 美 穂 (県ヶ丘) 114 面 高 み ど り (伊那北) 山 口 華 奈 (岡谷東) 109 大 森 美 奈 (北部) 110 小 池 彩 佳 (美須々) 111 藤 澤 藍 (長野日大) 107 細 田 尚 子 (国士舘) 108 金 森 彩 (上田東) 正 田 歩 (金沢伏見) 106 宮 澤 志 穂 (諏訪清陵) 102 103 丸 山 み 璃 (松本第一) 104 小 池 亜 耶 加 (諏訪清陵) 105 (松商) 99 100 酒 井 萌 (伊那弥生) 101 佐 藤 梓 (北部) 97 塩 本 瑞 貴 (金沢伏見) 95 銭 谷 し お り (諏訪清陵) 92 赤 坂 優 花 (盛岡南) 93 藤 本 敬 子 (飯田風越) 90 高 橋 奉 子 (屋代) 91 酒 井 眸 (伊那弥生) 88 藤 木 愛 (飯田風越) 89 佐 藤 綾 香 (上田東) 小 野 寺 優 季 (盛岡南) 86 中 里 紗 友 里 (軽米) 87 84 藤 澤 聖 奈 (塩尻志学館) 85 坂 口 香 純 (屋代) 82 渡 辺 夏 紀 (篠ノ井) 83 滝 沢 佳 代 (松本第一) 80 藤 巻 朋 未 (県ヶ丘) 81 前 田 美 紀 (北部) 78 宮 沢 佳 世 (中野西) 79 山 川 美 奈 (金沢伏見) 76 滝 澤 由 貴 (松商) 77 大 島 愛 矢 (中野西) 74 川 上 あ ず さ (飯田風越) 75 脇 坂 奈 緒 (諏訪清陵) 72 原 田 知 紘 (国士舘) 73 石 井 奏 恵 (田川) 68 丸 山 真 奈 (県ヶ丘) 69 宮 下 涼 子 (伊那北) 67 山 崎 文 香 (飯田風越) 春 日 綾 佳 66 中 村 梨 那 (松商) 98 大 間 知 志 保 71 西 澤 友 理 (篠ノ井) 70 伊 藤 め ぐ み (田川)

B

(9)

ウィルソンチャレンジ2006 女子シングルス 9 6 6 0 0 6 6 1 1 7 6 6(4) 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 4 2 7 4 5 6 0 2 6 6 6 2 6 6 0 6(5) 1 7 6 6 4 4 6 1 4 6 2 0 6 6 3 6 6 2 2 3 6 6 1 2 6 6 2 6 6 1 1 6 3 6 6 1 6 6 2 2 3 2 6 6 1 6 6 3 2 6 6 3 1 1 6 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 2 1 6 7 6 5 6 1 0 6 6(2) 6 7 2 0 0 6 6 3 w.o 6 0 3 6 6 0 w.o 6 小 池 ひ か る (諏訪清陵) 伊 藤 菜 那 (盛岡南) 193 渡 辺 美 冬 (長岡) 三 澤 綾 乃 (県ヶ丘) 中 山 愛 悠 (美須々) 187 熊 谷 杏 奈 (飯田風越) 188 190 191 向 山 由 佳 (長野日大) 189 新 井 菜 月 185 関 沙 矢 香 (北部) 186 183 181 179 177 175 173 174 176 矢 島 穂 奈 美 (諏訪清陵) 184 神 山 幸 恵 (軽米) 小 林 由 加 莉 (中野西) 182 小 林 英 里 奈 (篠ノ井) 180 黒 河 内 朋 子 (伊那弥生) 雨 宮 未 来 (松商) 178 須 田 エ ミ ル (北部) 小 田 千 尋 (上田東) 齋 藤 美 保 (深志) 緑 川 遼 (盛岡南) 高 棟 静 里 (国士舘) 171 三 代 澤 花 奈 (松商) 172 中 西 彩 (伊那北) 169 青 山 真 奈 美 (美須々) 170 高 見 澤 歩 (飯田風越) 小 林 も も こ (松商) 167 168 郷 頭 彩 (伊那北) 164 竹 内 梨 紗 (田川) 柳 澤 美 香 (上田東) 165 濱 砂 帆 澄 (伊那弥生) 小 島 麻 衣 (岡谷東) 荒 井 実 可 (松商) 小 池 あ ゆ み (飯田) 166 161 深 草 め ぐ み (上田) (美須々) 192 159 田 中 美 帆 (金沢伏見) 160 157 小 林 美 幸 (蟻ケ崎) 158 里 見 文 香 (諏訪清陵) (金沢伏見) 156 金 子 沙 織 (伊那弥生) 太 田 紗 世 子 (田川) 153 熊 澤 彩 (松本第一) 154 本 夛 祐 香 (蟻ケ崎) 155 脇 濱 広 子 151 石 田 早 紀 (松商) 152 149 中 山 し ほ り (伊那弥生) 150 小 林 加 奈 (飯田風越) 147 田 村 夏 帆 里 (中野西) 148 藤 澤 美 香 子 (中野西) 145 林 詩 穂 子 (松商) 146 古 幡 里 美 (蟻ケ崎) 大 槻 恵 理 (伊那北) 144 矢 崎 奈 佳 (蟻ケ崎) 143 140 142 永 田 ひ ろ み (蟻ケ崎) 141 金 澤 愛 美 (長野日大) 162 滝 澤 沙 也 香 (松商) 163 139 塩 澤 愛 子 136 (飯田風越) 内 山 美 夏 子 (長岡) 137 大 内 優 (田川) 138 134 宮 坂 恵 理 (篠ノ井) 135 田 侑 見 子 (長岡) 132 山 田 美 咲 (田川) 133 黒 河 内 美 和 (伊那北) 高 井 美 緒 (美須々) 130 阿 部 遥 (松商) 131 平 林 莉 奈 (篠ノ井) 柳 沢 望 (屋代)

C

(10)

ウィルソンチャレンジ2006 女子シングルス 10 6 6 0 1 6 6 1 1 6 6 0 2 6 2 1 6 4 3 6 6 6 6 0 1 w.o 6 1 6 0 3 6 6 1 2 6 7 6 6(4) 1 6 1 1 6 3 0 6 6 6 7 2 6(5) 1 0 6 6 2 1 6 6(5) 7 6 6 0 2 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 1 4 3 3 6 6 6 1 1 6 6 6 4 1 1 1 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 3 2 w.o 6 1 6 3 6 6 4 1 7 6 5 2 2 6 6 6 4 1 6 2 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 257 山 田 真 純 (長岡) 255 (岩村田) 村 山 都 子 (松南) 256 原 未 来 253 中 島 瑠 美 青 山 和 未 (上田東) 243 254 伊 藤 千 夏 (諏訪清陵) 251 増 田 夏 子 (長岡) 252 高 橋 美 夏 (蟻ケ崎) 八 木 絢 子 (国士舘) 250 小 林 佳 織 (軽米) (屋代) 247 248 249 若 林 美 緒 丸 山 日 史 (屋代) 244 小 山 優 (屋代) (松本第一) (岡谷東) 武 井 み さ き (田川) (松商) 米 山 万 里 子 (伊那弥生) 239 236 石 坂 菜 那 (篠ノ井) 232 228 平 岡 美 穂 (国士舘) 237 櫻 井 瞳 (伊那弥生) (蟻ケ崎) 235 平 林 歳 江 (篠ノ井) 234 飯 澤 実 千 230 小 川 郁 美 (長岡) 231 酒 井 奈 津 子 (篠ノ井) 山 川 淳 子 (飯田風越) 229 淺 香 舞 (松商) 226 若 林 希 (金沢伏見) 227 中 島 実 帆 子 (蟻ケ崎) 224 大 久 保 和 恵 (松南) 225 林 結 香 (篠ノ井) 222 阿 部 美 里 (軽米) 223 小 沢 絵 美 (飯田) 220 青 木 春 奈 (松商) 221 (上田東) 218 松 本 優 喜 子 (中野西) 214 215 中 山 志 帆 (中野西) 219 百 瀬 歩 実 (松南) 216 丸 山 友 里 (田川) 217 神 林 あ ゆ み (伊那弥生) 本 多 香 南 子 (美須々) 245 矢 澤 紅 梅 (岡谷東) 246 丸 山 あ ゆ み (深志) 今 井 淑 恵 (長野日大) 242 木 下 歩 美 (蟻ケ崎) 213 髙 尾 幸 加 (松本第一) 240 211 212 209 210 241 南 澤 久 実 関 本 千 草 (田川) 飯 島 麻 央 (中野西) 田 中 麻 美 (長野日大) 中 谷 千 鶴 阿 部 朋 子 (飯田風越) 205 広 原 煐 喜 (松南) 206 上 沼 光 (飯田風越) 238 203 井 上 摩 耶 (伊那北) 204 207 山 本 果 奈 (田川) 208 武 田 有 加 (飯田風越) 202 蓑 輪 小 都 子 (中野西) 198 唐 澤 ま み 199 青 柳 ま ど か (蟻ケ崎) 200 蒲 彩 香 (県ヶ丘) 201 田 中 瑞 穂 (中野西) 233 上 條 松 美 (塩尻志学館) 196 荒 井 陽 子 (北部) 197 石 垣 志 磨 (諏訪清陵) 194 小 柳 彩 華 (松商) 195 斉 藤 久 美 (伊那北) 畑 仲 智 代 (飯田風越)

D

(11)

ウィルソンチャレンジ 女子ダブルス 11 6 6 1 0 6 4 1 6 6 6 0 1 2 5 6 7 1 1 6 6 0 4 6 6 6 2 6 7 0 6(1) 6 0 4 6 6 6 1 0 0 5 6 7 6 3 1 6 0 1 6 6 1 0 6 4 6 6 6 6 1 4 6 6 0 1 6 6 1 0 6 3 4 6 6 0 3 6 6 0 3 6 2 6 1 2 6 6 6 0 4 6 6 2 2 6 6 6 1 2 3 6 6 2 2 0 6 6 2 0 6 6 5 0 7 6 0 6 櫻 井 瞳 酒 井 萌( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 滝 澤 由 貴 青 木 春 奈( 松 商 ) ( 上 田 東 ) 小 田 千 尋 柳 澤 美 香 山 田 美 咲 山 本 果 奈 59 田 中 綾 乃 金 子 沙 織 藤 澤 聖 奈 宮 沢 さ つ き( 塩 尻 志 学 館 ) 58 56 53 ( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 57 斉 藤 久 美 酒 井 裕 穂( 伊 那 北 ) 今 井 朋 慧 三 澤 綾 乃( 県 ヶ 丘 ) ( 飯 田 ) 54 52 片 倉 美 和 宝 綾 菜( 松 商 ) 49 関 本 千 草 森 山 美 香( 田 川 ) 50 ( 軽 米 ) ( 田 川 ) 上 沼 光 宮 脇 唯( 飯 田 風 越 ) ( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) ( 美 須 々 ) 45 中 山 し ほ り 神 林 あ ゆ み( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 46 金 子 綾 乃 金 子 琴 美( 長 岡 ) 47 中 里阿 部 紗 友 里美 里 ( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 41 上 原 愛 高 野 安 李 彩( 上 田 東 ) 42 山 村 怜 未 曽 根 原 頌 子( 県 ヶ 丘 ) 43 大 森 美 奈 滝 野 梓( 北 部 ) ( 岡 谷 東 ) 36 早 川 真 未 斉 藤 葵( 県 ヶ 丘 ) ( 松 本 第 一 ) 39 青 山 真 奈 美 小 池 彩 佳( 美 須 々 ) 32 林 紗 恵 子 中 村 梨 那( 松 商 ) 33 金 森 彩 宮 川 絵 里 奈( 上 田 東 ) 34 坂 口 香 純 柳 沢 望( 屋 代 ) ( 上 田 ) 舘 澄 花 百 瀬 友 希 田 中 美 帆 森 田 有 紀 子( 金 沢 伏 見 ) 60 山 川 美 奈 正 田 歩 柿 崎 優 美 深 草 め ぐ み 31 池 田 智 絵 小 野 寺 優 季( 盛 岡 南 ) 61 30 15 16 澤 井 美 輝 小 椋 菜 津 紀 ( 金 沢 伏 見 ) 八 木 絢 子 平 岡 美 穂( 国 士 舘 ) ( 屋 代 ) 48 51 青 木 芺 実 子 宮 下 裕 加 浅 井 芙 美 子 酒 井 美 和 19 20 21 伊 藤 め ぐ み 竹 内 梨 紗 24 55 藤 木 愛 武 田 有 加( 飯 田 風 越 ) 内 田 絢 菜 松 本 麻 里( 屋 代 ) 田 中 麻 美 南 澤 久 実( 長 野 日 大 ) ( 岡 谷 東 ) 大 熊 志 保 藤 巻 朋 未( 県 ヶ 丘 ) ( 田 川 ) 内 田 咲 野 田 近 美 智 子( 県 ヶ 丘 ) 25 22 新 田北 林 一 恵悠 佳( 美 須 々 ) 23 佐 藤 綾 香 北 原 結 香( 上 田 東 ) 岡 本 花 子 米 澤 恵 理 35 原 千 夏 矢 澤 紅 梅 37 38 丸 山青 山 み 璃和 未 40 米 山 万 里 子 黒 河 内 朋 子 44 永 田青 柳 ひ ろ みま ど か 27 ( 塩 尻 志 学 館 ) 28 26 前 田 美 紀 荒 井 陽 子( 北 部 ) 大 島 愛 矢 藤 澤 美 香 子( 中 野 西 ) 29 17 小 林 も も こ 伊 藤 菜 那 ( 松 商 ) ( 盛 岡 南 ) 18 高 橋 美 夏 古 幡 里 美( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) 13 宮 崎吉 田 保 奈 美奈 央( 美 須 々 ) 14 郷 頭 彩 田 中 愛( 伊 那 北 ) 11 向 山 由 佳 藤 澤 藍( 長 野 日 大 ) 12 髙 尾 幸 加 神 谷 え り( 松 本 第 一 ) 9 沢 柳 奈 津 美 塩 野 入 聡 美( 飯 田 ) 10 田 中 ま み( 岩 村 田 ) 高 松 沙 祐 美 脇 濱 広 子( 金 沢 伏 見 ) 8 丸 山 友 里 石 井 奏 恵( 田 川 ) 4 高 井 美 緒 中 山 愛 悠( 美 須 々 ) 5 田 中 瑞 穂 前 田 愛 梨( 中 野 西 ) 6 清 水 萌 野 溝 口 朝 美

A

1 塚 田 里 宮 阿 部 遥( 松 商 ) 2 下 井 田 梓 小 林 加 奈( 飯 田 風 越 ) 3 ( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 7

(12)

ウィルソンチャレンジ 女子ダブルス 12 6 6 0 0 6 5 3 7 6 6 0 1 6 2 0 6 2 5 6 7 2 6 6 3 6 6 0 1 6 6 0 1 6 3 1 6 6 2 5 6 7 1 1 2 6 6 0 4 6 6 1 0 6 6 4 6 7 1 5 6 6 6 0 2 6 6 1 2 0 6(4) 6 7 6 4 0 6 0 6 6 0 2 6 6 2 1 4 6 6 6 0 1 6 1 6 6 6(4) 1 7 6 2 3 6 0 2 6 6 3 1 6 6 2 0 6 6 ( 松 商 ) 121 山 田渡 辺 真 純美 冬( 長 岡 ) 119 細 田 尚 子 安 藤 瑛 里 子( 国 士 舘 ) 120 畑 仲 智 代 山 崎 文 香( 飯 田 風 越 ) 118 淺 香 舞 石 田 早 紀 115 116 中 島 綾 香 柳 澤 絵 美 BYE ( 美 須 々 ) 117 六 波 羅 春 菜 千 野 麻 未( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 112 米 窪 今 日 子 藤 森 萌 110 上 條布 山 松 美未 来( 塩 尻 志 学 館 ) 111 ( 岡 谷 東 ) 109 108 土 屋 沙 也 加 赤 羽 美 咲 114 ( 伊 那 弥 生 ) 113 神 山小 林 幸 恵佳 織( 軽 米 ) 井 東 麻 美 酒 井 眸 95 99 ( 岩 村 田 ) ( 県 ヶ 丘 ) 106 原 田 知 紘 高 棟 静 里( 国 士 舘 ) 107 面 高大 槻 み ど り恵 理( 伊 那 北 ) ( 松 南 ) ( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) 本 夛 祐 香 三 井 加 奈 恵 ( 松 商 ) 高 橋 奉 子 丸 山 日 史 滝 沢 佳 代 古 畑 あ ゆ 美( 松 本 第 一 ) 唐 澤 ま み 本 多 香 南 子( 上 田 東 ) 箱 田 枝 里 子 村 本 梨 伊( 上 田 東 ) 中 山 志 帆 寺 島 麻 衣 子 ( 中 野 西 ) 100 103 ( 中 野 西 ) 101 大 久 保 和 恵 広 原 煐 喜( 松 南 ) 96 内 山 美 夏 子 冨 澤 夏 美 ( 長 岡 ) ( 中 野 西 ) 熊 澤 彩 今 井 淑 恵 ( 松 本 第 一 ) ( 美 須 々 ) ( 田 川 ) 藤 木 沙 織 高 瀬 沙 希( 屋 代 ) 98 97 須 田 エ ミ ル 関 沙 矢 香( 北 部 ) 矢 島 杏 菜 筒 井 沙 紀( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) ( 篠 ノ 井 ) 小 川 郁 美 田 辺 愛 美( 長 岡 ) 渡 辺 夏 紀 酒 井 奈 津 子 93 上 條 奈 都 美 飯 澤 実 千( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) 94 ( 屋 代 ) 90 白 椛 愛 乃 中 畑 藍( 盛 岡 南 ) 91 塩 本 瑞 貴( 金 沢 伏 見 ) 88 阿 部 朋 子 藤 本 敬 子( 飯 田 風 越 ) 89 86 大 家 詩 織 小 林 真 里 奈( 北 部 ) 87 岩 本 恵 里 宮 沢 佳 世( 中 野 西 ) 84 百 瀬 麻 美 佐 々 木 光( 梓 川 ) 85 緑 川 遼 赤 坂 優 花( 盛 岡 南 ) 蓑 輪 小 都 子 飯 島 麻 央( 中 野 西 ) 82 大 内 優 太 田 紗 世 子 83 78 浅 川 美 穂 深 澤 知 香 79 中 西 彩 宮 下 涼 子( 伊 那 北 ) 80 木 下中 島 実 帆 子歩 美( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) 81 76 増 田 夏 子 田 侑 見 子( 長 岡 ) 77 大 間 知滝 澤 沙 也 香志 保( 松 商 ) 田 中 瑞 穂 小 原 陽 香 73 百 瀬 歩 実 村 山 都 子( 松 南 ) 74 穂 竹木 下 恵 里友 希( 塩 尻 志 学 館 ) 75 平 沢 あ す 美 横 山 明 米( 梓 川 ) 104 72 金 澤 愛 美 北 原 美 奏( 長 野 日 大 ) 102

B

105 66 刈 田 元 紀 永 田 美 沙 緒( 塩 尻 志 学 館 ) 67 松 浦 汐 里 佐 藤 あ ず さ( 北 部 ) 68 小 林田 村 由 加 莉夏 帆 里 71 65 黒 河 内 美 和 井 上 摩 耶( 伊 那 北 ) 69 甕 加 織 武 井 み さ き( 田 川 ) 70 藤 沢 有 紀 古 田 彩 乃( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) 63 小 林 美 幸 矢 崎 奈 佳( 蟻 ケ 崎 ) 64 小 沢 絵 美 小 池 あ ゆ み( 飯 田 ) 62 雨 宮 未 来 小 柳 彩 華( 松 商 ) 92 若 林 美 緒 林 詩 穂 子 荒 井 実 可 三 代 澤 花 奈( 松 商 ) 中 谷 千 鶴 小 島 麻 衣( 岡 谷 東 )

(13)

62

【女子ダブルス】

32

( 松 商 )

( 松 商 )

142

(松商)

257

(長岡)

【男子シングルス】

【女子シングルス】

決勝トーナメント

1

(

)

( 富 山 国 際 )

【男子ダブルス】

(松商)

66

323

65

130

(松商)

(松商)

(松商)

(松商)

81

161

242

0

4

(長岡)

1

6

(松商)

6

4

6

2

6

4

2

6

6

6

4

6

Updating...

参照

Updating...

関連した話題 :